Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 8 - 14 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
2 Ижевск 14 апреля Богдан Широков 1.22 4.27 1.22 3.78 4.46 4.57 DNF
3 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
4 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Славомил Волосков 1.53 5.75 4.41 9.77 1.53 5.94 6.89
5 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
6 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Григорий Купцов 1.63 3.41 DNF 2.98 3.63 1.63 3.63
7 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 1.80 2.93 5.08 3.86 2.19 1.80 2.75
8 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
9 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 2.60 4.25 3.50 2.60 7.20 5.08 4.17
10 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Максим Голубев 2.72 3.62 2.72 3.50 6.40 3.26 4.09
11 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Сергей Миронченков 2.85 6.46 7.14 2.85 10.01 7.84 4.40
12 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Семён Паршуков 2.89 3.56 2.89 3.88 3.47 3.47 3.75
13 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
14 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.18 3.94 4.05 3.93 3.18 7.45 3.83
15 Ярославль 14 апреля Саша Ширяев 3.21 6.00 6.15 6.66 7.40 3.21 5.19
16 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Артем Фокин 3.21 6.45 7.17 3.21 7.19 6.54 5.65
17 Ижевск 14 апреля Данил Антониу 3.27 4.68 4.80 3.27 4.68 4.72 4.64
18 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
19 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Елисей Кутик 3.33 6.49 5.50 6.73 7.25 DNF 3.33
20 Рязань 14 апреля Александр Осипов 3.35 3.83 3.35 5.01 3.81 3.81 3.86
21 Элиста 14 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.40 3.92 3.40 4.67 4.88 3.61 3.48
22 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 3.43 3.79 3.56 3.73 4.79 4.08 3.43
23 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Якинто 3.55 5.00 3.55 5.28 6.16 5.59 4.13
24 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 3.59 4.42 4.77 4.39 4.53 4.33 3.59
25 Ярославль 14 апреля Мария Лебедева 3.61 4.33 4.32 3.61 4.58 4.10 4.92
26 Ярославль 14 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.69 5.39 54.08 5.20 6.55 4.42 3.69
27 Омск 14 апреля Алексей Ортман 3.74 5.36 5.33 4.17 6.57 3.74 8.27
28 Ангарск 14 апреля Михаил Копылов 3.81 5.24 DNF 4.31 6.78 3.81 4.64
29 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 3.82 4.57 4.05 3.82 5.28 4.37 5.33
30 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Данила Шуваев 3.91 6.42 7.14 3.91 DNF 5.03 7.09
31 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 3.91 7.92 3.91 9.27 8.23 9.31 6.27
32 Краснодар 14 апреля Ксения Вепша 3.93 5.59 5.32 5.25 3.93 6.20 8.11
33 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Дарья Груздева 3.98 5.48 5.47 5.34 6.41 5.63 3.98
34 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Николай Никитин 4.11 4.64 4.38 4.48 5.16 4.11 5.07
35 Вологда 13 апреля Василий Баландин 4.11 5.04 4.11 5.70 5.52 4.60 5.00
36 Псков 14 апреля Иван Самсонов 4.18 5.27 5.37 4.18 6.25 5.52 4.92
37 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 4.20 5.36 6.54 4.48 5.48 4.20 6.11
38 Самара 14 апреля Аделина Яшкина 4.21 6.29 6.03 7.75 4.21 6.39 6.44
39 Омск 14 апреля Марк Сазанович 4.22 5.37 4.52 6.23 6.12 5.47 4.22
40 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Низами Гафаров 4.26 6.28 4.26 10.08 6.20 8.04 4.59
41 Курск 13 апреля Степан Федяев 4.31 6.61 4.31 6.18 6.32 7.32 9.28
42 Омск 14 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.34 8.13 8.03 4.34 10.08 10.17 6.29
43 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.36 7.25 6.83 7.32 8.23 7.60 4.36
44 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 4.38 5.43 6.04 5.17 8.16 4.38 5.08
45 Сочи 14 апреля Егор Щербаков 4.41 5.71 4.41 5.86 6.27 6.98 5.01
46 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 4.42 6.93 4.42 7.03 6.01 7.74 8.29
47 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 4.43 5.88 5.74 4.55 7.36 8.34 4.43
48 Сочи 14 апреля Арсений Евдокимов 4.48 6.02 7.47 4.48 6.13 6.39 5.54
49 Омск 14 апреля Мария Панченко 4.50 6.36 6.39 5.32 4.50 7.86 7.38
50 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Михаил Рочев 4.51 5.62 4.51 6.34 5.56 6.81 4.95
51 Краснодар 14 апреля Иван Бывшенко 4.54 6.27 6.60 DNF 4.54 5.44 6.77
52 Кострома 14 апреля Полина Ершова 4.60 5.84 5.12 4.60 6.49 8.18 5.92
53 Псков 14 апреля Никита Юдин 4.63 11.92 13.58 4.63 8.99 13.19 14.79
54 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Дмитрий Сауков 4.73 6.23 4.73 6.96 6.75 6.01 5.93
55 Курск 13 апреля Алексей Деев 4.86 6.61 5.32 4.86 8.43 7.06 7.44
56 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 4.97 7.94 4.97 8.89 8.59 6.92 8.32
57 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 5.06 6.66 5.84 5.38 8.77 8.90 5.06
58 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Рогожников 5.06 7.78 6.64 5.06 8.33 9.14 8.36
59 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Салахов 5.06 8.24 8.25 8.44 8.25 8.21 5.06
60 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.10 6.74 6.14 8.52 10.49 5.57 5.10
61 Курск 13 апреля Андрей Антонов 5.15 8.48 7.23 14.01 9.39 5.15 8.81
62 Ангарск 14 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 5.25 6.31 5.56 6.27 5.25 10.42 7.10
63 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Стефан Барт 5.26 9.51 5.81 5.26 11.49 11.96 11.24
64 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 5.31 7.05 6.68 5.31 8.16 9.57 6.31
65 Арзамас 14 апреля Константин Ильичев 5.36 12.37 5.36 1:30.36 13.66 11.80 11.64
66 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Капустин 5.38 8.51 9.02 5.38 7.39 9.25 9.11
67 Вологда 13 апреля Константин Добнищук 5.41 5.87 6.25 5.41 DNF 5.54 5.81
68 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 5.42 6.74 5.42 DNF 6.44 6.12 7.65
69 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Казаков 5.48 7.68 8.81 10.16 7.04 7.19 5.48
70 Ижевск 14 апреля Равиль Файрушин 5.50 10.29 5.50 9.41 9.92 11.86 11.53
71 Ярославль 14 апреля Никита Курапин 5.57 6.43 6.15 5.57 9.36 6.50 6.65
72 Пермь 14 апреля Дарья Владимирова 5.67 7.31 5.67 7.30 7.91 8.86 6.72
73 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 5.69 6.70 7.15 7.22 9.64 5.69 5.74
74 Ижевск 14 апреля Таисия Лялина 5.72 6.44 5.82 6.39 DNF 5.72 7.10
75 Владивосток 14 апреля Влад Шкабурин 5.75 8.43 10.31 7.71 7.43 10.16 5.75
76 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Савельев 5.81 6.69 5.84 6.55 7.94 7.69 5.81
77 Кемерово 13 апреля Иван Гуров 5.85 DNF 10.87 DNF DNF 15.19 5.85
78 Краснодар 14 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 5.86 7.14 5.86 6.61 7.39 7.43 7.60
79 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 5.89 7.38 7.04 7.74 5.89 7.35 8.13
80 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 5.94 7.19 6.05 7.12 8.41 10.07 5.94
81 Кострома 14 апреля Тимофей Савинов 5.97 7.85 5.97 7.63 7.24 8.70 8.67
82 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 6.20 7.86 6.33 6.20 8.99 8.26 10.25
83 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 6.23 8.13 16.01 8.22 9.38 6.78 6.23
84 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Денис Вызулин 6.30 7.23 6.30 6.75 7.25 7.82 7.69
85 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.34 7.25 7.81 6.83 6.34 13.98 7.10
86 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Бронников 6.52 10.36 6.52 10.73 12.16 9.04 11.32
87 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.73 7.83 7.60 7.55 8.33 9.49 6.73
88 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 6.76 7.91 10.95 6.76 8.44 7.67 7.61
89 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.77 13.88 9.41 16.66 6.77 DNF 15.58
90 Владивосток 14 апреля Илья Будко 6.84 9.17 7.36 14.58 8.65 11.49 6.84
91 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Денис Шарифуллин 6.93 9.03 9.39 9.52 8.19 DNF 6.93
92 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 6.98 7.95 8.44 8.47 6.98 8.25 7.17
93 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 7.02 7.51 7.91 7.63 7.83 7.02 7.08
94 Рязань 14 апреля Андрей Шуриков 7.02 8.40 7.89 8.98 7.02 8.32 10.93
95 Краснодар 14 апреля Михаил Кужелев 7.05 8.35 7.70 7.05 16.41 7.79 9.56
96 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 7.15 7.93 11.25 7.34 7.15 8.98 7.47
97 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Руденко 7.18 9.02 7.50 7.18 9.96 9.61 11.94
98 Ярославль 14 апреля Влад Федотов 7.24 9.46 7.24 9.70 10.41 11.03 8.26
99 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 7.25 8.91 7.84 9.02 10.49 9.88 7.25
100 Вологда 13 апреля Дмитрий Абанин 7.42 8.68 9.27 10.52 7.42 8.34 8.43
101 Ангарск 14 апреля Максим Волков 7.55 9.24 9.41 9.07 7.55 9.23 14.73
102 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 7.65 12.53 15.88 10.51 7.65 18.56 11.19
103 Ижевск 14 апреля Иван Семёнов 7.69 8.64 7.69 8.40 9.12 8.40 11.03
104 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Андрей Синицын 7.71 10.54 8.78 10.69 12.16 7.71 12.42
105 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Бакаев 7.82 11.40 11.05 15.12 8.04 7.82 16.09
106 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 7.85 10.87 11.77 7.85 9.11 14.17 11.74
107 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Евгений Гулов 7.97 9.53 7.97 10.36 9.29 8.94 11.44
108 Пенза 14 апреля Андрей Разживин 8.05 9.83 8.51 8.05 11.72 13.28 9.25
109 Кострома 14 апреля Даниил Гомон 8.13 13.37 8.13 10.26 DNF 9.74 20.12
110 Ижевск 14 апреля Акбар Бахритдинов 8.14 17.01 20.72 21.33 24.80 8.99 8.14
111 Вологда 13 апреля Мирон Углин 8.19 9.96 10.90 8.48 11.75 10.51 8.19
112 Вологда 13 апреля Антон Семовской 8.19 10.53 12.29 8.19 9.04 15.40 10.26
113 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Овчинников 8.35 12.45 21.15 8.35 10.48 15.01 11.86
114 Псков 14 апреля Михаил Петров 8.56 10.04 9.06 11.73 10.16 8.56 10.90
115 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Михаил Сазонов 8.71 11.02 8.71 13.01 10.03 16.36 10.02
116 Элиста 14 апреля Виктор Поддубный 8.77 11.85 9.49 8.77 13.99 18.00 12.08
117 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владлен Манченко 8.78 13.49 14.99 18.14 13.82 8.78 11.67
118 Вологда 13 апреля Валерий Ерохин 8.79 12.96 15.09 12.21 13.36 13.30 8.79
119 Кемерово 13 апреля Никита Павлечко 8.81 14.97 15.16 20.71 9.05 21.05 8.81
120 Рязань 14 апреля Александр Головин 8.83 11.06 DNF 12.98 8.83 9.61 10.60
121 Самара 14 апреля Николай Филатов 9.03 11.32 9.03 18.92 11.18 11.02 11.77
122 Владивосток 14 апреля Ксения Москальцова 9.04 10.46 9.04 16.04 10.63 10.85 9.91
123 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Алексей Баранов 9.09 12.80 9.09 9.61 18.74 13.26 15.53
124 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Иван Брекин 9.14 10.63 10.14 18.02 9.27 12.49 9.14
125 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 9.15 11.48 18.43 10.46 12.13 11.86 9.15
126 Вологда 13 апреля Евгений Кормаков 9.33 10.37 11.74 11.16 10.15 9.33 9.79
127 Вологда 13 апреля Игорь Ровняков 9.33 10.42 11.16 10.50 14.93 9.33 9.59
128 Пенза 14 апреля Александр Котюков 9.71 12.05 11.08 11.80 15.12 13.26 9.71
129 Вологда 13 апреля Виталий Иванов 9.80 13.86 15.20 17.22 13.09 13.28 9.80
130 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 10.05 13.93 18.36 14.64 14.93 10.05 12.23
131 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 10.39 14.52 14.80 16.93 18.50 11.83 10.39
132 Вологда 13 апреля Лев Белавин 10.74 15.27 18.16 16.19 19.17 10.74 11.45
133 Краснокамск 14 апреля Ярослав Гаппасов 10.79 29.54 37.45 26.13 10.79 32.89 29.60
134 Псков 14 апреля Дмитрий Вихров 10.85 24.25 21.02 24.86 26.86 29.21 10.85
135 Сургут 14 апреля Арсений Зотов 10.88 11.85 15.46 11.00 13.18 10.88 11.37
136 Элиста 14 апреля Егор Санжаков 11.08 13.85 11.08 16.00 11.71 17.34 13.83
137 Электросталь 14 апреля Никита Шихов 11.14 12.74 17.65 11.14 11.56 14.10 12.57
138 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 11.15 18.45 19.00 11.15 24.89 17.79 18.55
139 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 11.21 13.70 13.12 11.21 13.73 14.26 15.10
140 Электросталь 14 апреля Илья Семчишин 11.34 14.50 19.68 11.34 15.64 15.80 12.06
141 Арзамас 14 апреля Иван Миронов 11.67 19.75 DNF 15.41 11.67 21.60 22.24
142 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Михаил Ермолаев 12.15 17.59 12.15 19.03 13.85 19.90 21.94
143 Псков 14 апреля Андрей Кухаренко 12.25 19.53 12.25 19.61 DNF 16.65 22.34
144 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 12.46 16.49 12.46 17.28 22.68 17.17 15.03
145 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 12.86 15.53 16.82 15.77 12.86 14.00 DNF
146 Вологда 13 апреля Владислав Моржов 12.89 18.99 22.73 13.63 22.11 21.23 12.89
147 Вологда 13 апреля Олег Решетов 12.96 14.01 18.79 13.31 12.96 15.62 13.09
148 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Ерохин 13.09 14.60 19.78 13.80 13.09 15.86 14.15
149 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Черняев 13.22 29.82 26.46 13.22 DNF 41.00 22.00
150 Пенза 14 апреля Артём Аленин 13.32 20.57 15.48 25.38 DNF 13.32 20.85
151 Вологда 13 апреля Артем Мужиков 13.71 16.39 14.71 18.76 13.71 15.69 DNF
152 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 13.85 18.40 13.85 17.01 19.38 18.82 20.57
153 Вологда 13 апреля Никита Рынковенко 13.88 21.23 30.18 24.33 21.00 18.37 13.88
154 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Сергеев 14.37 18.26 18.49 17.05 19.25 34.46 14.37
155 Кемерово 13 апреля Максим Исаченко 14.41 15.90 16.11 14.58 18.63 17.01 14.41
156 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 14.49 16.87 21.66 15.92 17.02 14.49 17.66
157 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Кокшаров 14.71 31.20 48.60 27.15 20.79 45.66 14.71
158 Вологда 13 апреля Тимур Мороз 14.87 26.96 24.91 14.87 28.61 27.37 28.86
159 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Литвинов 15.05 23.36 36.22 15.05 20.00 30.59 19.49
160 Арзамас 14 апреля Кирилл Прощин 15.55 27.03 17.74 35.17 35.74 28.19 15.55
161 Краснодар 14 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 16.18 26.67 16.18 39.38 20.73 31.25 28.02
162 Вологда 13 апреля Станислав Хрулев 17.12 22.13 28.09 23.74 24.12 17.12 18.54
163 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Станислав Баранов 17.89 20.02 18.94 25.04 17.89 19.08 22.03
164 Сургут 14 апреля Татьяна Старцева 18.03 22.38 22.00 26.03 32.05 18.03 19.12
165 Кемерово 13 апреля Эбергад Артем 18.18 23.89 23.63 28.39 22.83 25.20 18.18
166 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Михаил Гильц 19.07 34.11 22.74 26.14 53.46 19.07 1:18.22
167 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Илья Аксенов 19.72 24.56 19.72 DNF 26.56 24.94 22.18
168 Вологда 13 апреля Анна Шунина 19.83 26.63 28.80 33.34 21.69 29.39 19.83
169 Вологда 13 апреля Олеся Фролова 19.87 27.96 32.16 25.00 26.71 19.87 32.23
170 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 21.03 24.59 22.61 22.71 21.03 28.45 38.01
171 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Илья Кошелев 22.08 24.34 27.32 23.02 25.48 22.08 24.52
172 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Матвей Никитенко 24.19 27.24 24.19 1:40.43 28.82 28.38 24.53
173 Электросталь 14 апреля Тимофей Сайдашов 27.43 37.25 50.39 50.24 27.43 27.82 33.70
174 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Виталий Золотарев 30.40 33.86 31.65 35.67 34.25 30.40 38.43
175 Пенза 14 апреля Олеся Лекарева 35.38 40.97 41.01 56.83 39.35 42.54 35.38
176 Арзамас 14 апреля Валерия Победоносцева 39.49 52.63 39.49 DNF 53.46 57.18 47.25