Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 8 - 14 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ангарск 14 апреля Михаил Копылов 7.45 10.37 10.30 11.47 12.37 9.35 7.45
2 Ижевск 14 апреля Богдан Широков 8.85 11.17 15.40 12.06 12.41 9.03 8.85
3 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 9.19 9.87 9.19 10.65 9.76
4 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 9.31 12.19 9.31 13.02 10.21 13.34 15.45
5 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Елисей Кутик 9.91 17.92 22.45 9.91 18.20 13.12 31.37
6 Ярославль 14 апреля Мария Лебедева 9.95 12.61 13.74 13.12 9.95 12.22 12.50
7 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Рогожников 10.32 11.14 11.25 10.94 10.32 11.24 14.43
8 Ярославль 14 апреля Иван Кузьмин 10.38 12.22 12.54 12.94 10.38 12.49 11.62
9 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Артем Фокин 10.50 14.13 12.39 10.50 15.89 14.11 21.34
10 Рязань 14 апреля Александр Осипов 10.77 12.40 12.89 13.97 12.05 10.77 12.27
11 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Данила Шуваев 10.77 12.62 10.77 14.34 11.91 12.94 13.02
12 Нижний Новгород 13 апреля Сергей Миронченков 10.99 12.55 16.23 10.99 13.22 12.64 11.78
13 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 10.99 12.71 13.18 13.37 17.39 10.99 11.59
14 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Дмитрий Сауков 11.10 12.94 17.92 12.44 11.10 12.84 13.53
15 Ижевск 14 апреля Данил Антониу 11.42 12.34 12.59 11.42 12.26 12.68 12.17
16 Ангарск 14 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 11.48 12.45 13.89 13.89 11.96 11.50 11.48
17 Псков 14 апреля Иван Самсонов 12.38 16.24 15.30 14.32 DNF 12.38 19.11
18 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 12.38 19.80 20.07 22.44 21.63 17.69 12.38
19 Вологда 13 апреля Василий Баландин 12.51 13.87 14.32 12.51 17.28 13.49 13.79
20 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 12.57 17.70 12.57 14.90 19.25 18.96 19.88
21 Омск 14 апреля Андрей Мозговой 12.60 13.96 14.02 15.01 15.31 12.85 12.60
22 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 12.66 13.68 13.71 13.56 13.78 13.88 12.66
23 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 12.85 14.50 15.29 12.85 DNF 13.11 15.10
24 Омск 14 апреля Мария Панченко 13.19 15.36 19.00 14.06 16.82 13.19 15.21
25 Сочи 14 апреля Арсений Евдокимов 13.20 16.20 15.88 18.67 15.32 17.40 13.20
26 Сочи 14 апреля Егор Щербаков 13.51 16.20 17.58 13.51 16.83 14.53 17.24
27 Пермь 14 апреля Дарья Владимирова 13.72 18.08 18.01 18.25 13.72 18.59 17.99
28 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Дарья Груздева 13.75 15.65 15.65 15.73 15.57 13.75 15.86
29 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Низами Гафаров 14.52 21.58 26.49 18.50 21.69 24.56 14.52
30 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Семён Паршуков 14.56 17.96 17.67 18.60 23.50 17.61 14.56
31 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 14.62 22.30 26.33 23.21 14.62 20.34 23.34
32 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 14.67 19.17 17.15 14.67 22.72 21.65 18.70
33 Ангарск 14 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 14.72 19.42 21.40 19.50 22.64 14.72 17.36
34 Кострома 14 апреля Тимофей Савинов 14.74 16.73 16.47 16.31 DNF 17.41 14.74
35 Элиста 14 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 14.80 16.78 16.68 16.33 14.80 19.03 17.32
36 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 14.82 20.49 14.82 21.29 25.99 19.93 20.25
37 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 14.90 18.23 17.61 16.15 20.94 23.12 14.90
38 Краснодар 14 апреля Иван Бывшенко 14.96 16.23 15.18 21.04 14.96 17.74 15.78
39 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 15.00 18.68 16.32 20.36 15.00 19.36 22.57
40 Омск 14 апреля Марк Сазанович 15.04 17.47 17.85 24.24 15.59 15.04 18.98
41 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Григорий Купцов 15.16 16.95 17.83 15.97 15.16 18.90 17.05
42 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Арслан Туракулов 15.31 20.03 23.95 15.31 21.83 21.02 17.25
43 Вологда 13 апреля Константин Добнищук 15.33 17.92 DNF 19.31 15.33 16.54 17.92
44 Краснодар 14 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 15.44 20.36 15.44 17.80 19.46 23.81 24.37
45 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Савельев 15.49 17.61 18.80 18.53 17.43 16.87 15.49
46 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владимир Сычев 15.51 16.99 15.76 17.61 17.94 15.51 17.60
47 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Михаил Рочев 15.54 19.06 21.70 15.54 20.40 18.39 18.40
48 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 15.55 19.82 15.68 16.48 27.31 15.55 28.26
49 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Огородов 15.60 19.44 15.60 19.35 19.08 19.90 23.47
50 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 15.69 18.81 16.73 21.33 15.69 18.36 31.80
51 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 15.77 16.41 15.77 16.49 16.52 19.20 16.21
52 Ярославль 14 апреля Саша Ширяев 15.83 21.89 21.08 26.79 15.83 24.39 20.19
53 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Славомил Волосков 15.99 19.32 21.57 15.99 17.39 18.99 25.57
54 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 16.07 17.95 16.51 18.73 16.07 18.62 19.19
55 Курск 13 апреля Алексей Деев 16.11 18.52 18.88 16.11 17.60 20.17 19.08
56 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Градобоев 16.20 17.74 16.20 16.86 25.52 16.69 19.67
57 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Овчинников 16.46 24.71 16.46 26.45 23.70 32.00 23.99
58 Ижевск 14 апреля Михаил Германов 16.50 18.18 17.23 19.58 16.50 17.99 19.33
59 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 16.52 20.59 16.52 19.57 22.21 19.98 23.01
60 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 16.74 19.00 19.75 16.74 18.05 19.21 19.92
61 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 16.89 20.10 20.40 23.54 16.89 17.84 22.05
62 Омск 14 апреля Алексей Ортман 17.10 19.97 22.47 17.10 22.05 18.78 19.09
63 Вологда 13 апреля Дмитрий Абанин 17.12 18.65 18.46 DNF 18.74 18.74 17.12
64 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 17.37 18.43 17.99 18.40 18.91 19.66 17.37
65 Кострома 14 апреля Полина Ершова 17.47 23.39 24.53 23.64 DNF 17.47 22.01
66 Пенза 14 апреля Никита Антипов 17.78 19.23 25.03 18.08 18.83 20.79 17.78
67 Краснодар 14 апреля Ксения Вепша 17.99 18.43 18.13 18.44 17.99 18.71 20.83
68 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 18.10 20.89 23.43 21.54 20.73 18.10 20.39
69 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 18.21 19.14 21.92 19.67 18.28 18.21 19.46
70 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 18.39 25.53 25.09 28.63 22.88 33.53 18.39
71 Ижевск 14 апреля Таисия Лялина 18.49 20.89 23.66 20.28 24.57 18.49 18.74
72 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 18.56 24.77 31.99 23.48 24.82 18.56 26.01
73 Усинск 9 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 18.59 20.60 22.44 21.34 21.45 19.00 18.59
74 Ярославль 14 апреля Влад Федотов 18.95 24.12 20.42 27.47 18.95 26.57 25.38
75 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Максим Голубев 19.09 30.34 33.09 32.90 27.55 19.09 30.58
76 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 19.30 19.76 20.13 21.54 19.30 19.50 19.66
77 Омск 14 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.34 22.14 19.34 24.37 20.63 21.41 27.91
78 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 19.39 21.02 20.07 21.96 19.39 21.39 21.59
79 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Николай Никитин 19.75 22.93 22.84 19.75 22.84 23.10 27.10
80 Усинск 9 апреля Титков Артем 20.00 28.84 30.30 25.45 34.67 30.78 20.00
81 Псков 14 апреля Михаил Петров 20.04 24.49 25.91 24.69 33.36 22.87 20.04
82 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 20.12 25.43 30.77 27.09 27.19 20.12 22.01
83 Электросталь 14 апреля Никита Шихов 20.14 22.26 23.74 23.74 22.30 20.14 20.73
84 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Руденко 20.19 32.12 51.57 20.19 34.59 30.07 31.69
85 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Комин 20.31 22.40 22.99 20.31 21.97 29.93 22.23
86 Элиста 14 апреля Виктор Поддубный 20.58 24.60 25.50 34.49 25.48 22.81 20.58
87 Ярославль 14 апреля Никита Курапин 20.63 22.80 20.63 20.78 26.96 26.97 20.67
88 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 20.69 25.12 20.69 26.87 27.26 31.04 21.24
89 Краснодар 14 апреля Михаил Кужелев 20.75 24.39 23.45 26.12 23.60 20.75 28.43
90 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 20.78 23.39 20.78 30.12 23.29 22.20 24.68
91 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Рогожников 20.95 22.27 22.59 21.89 22.32 DNF 20.95
92 Курск 13 апреля Степан Федяев 21.24 30.28 33.90 29.97 36.35 26.98 21.24
93 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 21.30 32.45 32.91 21.30 31.11 34.69 33.32
94 Ангарск 14 апреля Артём Алхутов 21.31 23.48 21.51 25.00 25.81 23.92 21.31
95 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 21.41 22.05 21.79 22.05 21.41 22.60 22.32
96 Усинск 10 апреля Потолов Александр 21.56 26.20 28.00 28.41 27.74 22.85 21.56
97 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 21.73 24.94 24.68 26.51 23.63 21.73 32.21
98 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Степан Прокопий 21.73 24.94 24.68 26.51 23.63 21.73 32.21
99 Ижевск 14 апреля Тимур Попов 21.97 23.47 DNF 24.26 23.10 23.05 21.97
100 Кострома 14 апреля Даниил Гомон 22.11 24.85 22.11 26.46 23.36 28.10 24.74
101 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Алексей Малеванный 22.16 26.45 22.16 29.29 23.71 26.80 28.84
102 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Капустин 22.37 27.25 22.37 27.91 23.81 30.03 31.27
103 Самара 14 апреля Николай Филатов 22.52 29.76 30.88 26.01 22.52 32.40 34.40
104 Ангарск 14 апреля Смирнов Виктор 22.63 26.62 22.69 36.01 27.56 22.63 29.61
105 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 22.68 25.89 25.41 29.28 22.68 32.62 22.97
106 Усинск 9 апреля Хазиев Эльмир 22.76 26.69 23.56 27.54 28.96 22.76 29.00
107 Ижевск 14 апреля Иван Семёнов 23.21 24.25 25.44 23.21 24.03 24.40 24.32
108 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Казаков 23.61 33.33 30.76 38.70 48.05 30.54 23.61
109 Элиста 14 апреля Егор Санжаков 23.92 34.94 23.92 45.00 40.33 38.45 26.03
110 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Бакаев 24.10 39.35 52.57 1:10.79 37.75 27.73 24.10
111 Пенза 14 апреля Артём Аленин 24.22 29.57 24.22 26.02 26.68 36.02 39.06
112 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Новгородов 24.33 30.89 33.43 24.33 31.72 37.07 27.53
113 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Завьялов 24.39 26.75 25.80 24.39 24.45 30.01 DNF
114 Вологда 13 апреля Мирон Углин 24.66 30.87 24.66 33.27 30.17 41.29 29.17
115 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Денис Вызулин 24.72 27.92 27.83 28.73 27.28 28.65 24.72
116 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 24.77 32.17 30.75 27.33 40.28 24.77 38.44
117 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Черняев 24.77 32.22 DNF 34.87 24.77 31.75 30.03
118 Ижевск 14 апреля Равиль Файрушин 25.63 34.27 25.63 34.69 33.11 DNF 35.01
119 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Евгений Гулов 25.76 30.24 36.91 28.22 25.76 29.40 33.09
120 Самара 14 апреля Екатерина Шкредова 25.84 32.93 33.26 35.85 29.68 38.96 25.84
121 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 26.00 29.65 28.06 26.00 36.60 29.40 31.50
122 Краснокамск 14 апреля Ярослав Гаппасов 26.19 44.12 47.42 26.19 55.60 48.34 36.59
123 Псков 14 апреля Андрей Кухаренко 26.29 33.00 29.86 42.96 34.88 34.27 26.29
124 Электросталь 14 апреля Илья Семчишин 26.42 36.71 26.42 40.49 41.19 35.83 33.80
125 Пенза 14 апреля Александр Котюков 26.68 32.53 34.02 54.32 26.68 26.76 36.81
126 Кострома 14 апреля Сергей Рыбченко 26.77 33.10 38.21 32.59 42.00 26.77 28.51
127 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 26.91 39.57 45.11 43.52 31.27 43.91 26.91
128 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Алексей Баранов 27.11 28.93 28.19 29.17 29.42 36.00 27.11
129 Арзамас 14 апреля Константин Ильичев 27.18 33.93 37.68 34.40 37.87 27.18 29.71
130 Вологда 13 апреля Евгений Кормаков 27.19 28.23 30.98 27.96 28.87 27.86 27.19
131 Пенза 14 апреля Олег Королёв 27.27 32.15 35.66 31.77 33.69 27.27 31.00
132 Ангарск 14 апреля Максим Волков 27.32 36.91 42.74 36.94 34.82 38.97 27.32
133 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Денис Шарифуллин 27.34 37.90 39.50 DNF 36.36 37.83 27.34
134 Вологда 13 апреля Игорь Ровняков 27.57 38.02 27.57 40.33 39.36 38.78 35.93
135 Пенза 14 апреля Андрей Разживин 27.62 29.70 27.62 36.05 28.54 29.72 30.83
136 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 27.82 30.30 33.08 28.62 27.82 36.52 29.19
137 Рязань 14 апреля Александр Головин 27.83 34.47 43.73 30.19 27.83 DNF 29.48
138 Кемерово 13 апреля Никита Павлечко 28.27 36.88 28.27 41.03 35.18 47.34 34.43
139 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 28.69 34.30 41.33 33.05 37.46 32.40 28.69
140 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Тимофеев 28.80 31.02 39.06 35.04 28.88 28.80 29.15
141 Рязань 14 апреля Андрей Шуриков 28.85 35.55 28.85 31.77 41.52 33.37 45.61
142 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 29.42 35.05 35.82 33.63 47.94 35.70 29.42
143 Кемерово 13 апреля Максим Исаченко 29.64 32.71 32.43 31.10 34.77 29.64 34.61
144 Кострома 14 апреля Савелий Денисов 30.22 36.68 38.92 30.22 34.46 36.67 38.97
145 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Максим Ушенин 30.28 36.67 30.28 45.60 35.32 31.56 43.13
146 Кемерово 13 апреля Алексей Кузьмин 30.41 32.35 38.16 35.64 30.86 30.41 30.55
147 Вологда 13 апреля Валерий Ерохин 30.56 32.84 35.02 32.36 30.56 33.59 32.58
148 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Егор Романов 30.66 42.22 45.71 41.05 44.86 30.66 40.75
149 Вологда 13 апреля Олег Решетов 30.76 39.95 37.35 46.04 30.76 42.24 40.26
150 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Стефан Барт 31.07 36.98 31.07 36.41 41.67 32.87 41.97
151 Вологда 13 апреля Владислав Моржов 31.12 40.58 44.38 45.74 40.84 31.12 36.52
152 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Андрей Синицын 32.10 37.03 36.07 42.91 32.10 54.60 32.11
153 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Иван Брекин 32.43 35.76 35.08 33.90 38.31 DNF 32.43
154 Ярославль 14 апреля Владимир Ескин 32.78 55.86 1:05.76 49.94 51.87 32.78 DNF
155 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 33.40 41.94 55.32 33.40 45.50 37.72 42.60
156 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владлен Манченко 33.50 39.52 33.50 35.51 43.16 41.03 42.02
157 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Артур Якас 33.96 41.77 34.53 46.22 33.96 51.69 44.57
158 Электросталь 14 апреля Тимофей Сайдашов 34.27 44.12 48.13 40.03 44.19 56.46 34.27
159 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 34.83 38.20 35.63 42.01 36.97 44.90 34.83
160 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Михаил Ермолаев 35.00 49.42 38.42 35.00 1:10.10 44.55 1:05.30
161 Псков 14 апреля Дмитрий Вихров 37.28 49.99 37.28 45.32 47.18 57.47 DNF
162 Вологда 13 апреля Антон Семовской 37.35 38.69 54.93 39.81 37.35 38.39 37.87
163 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Сергеев 37.74 43.27 47.00 48.08 44.37 37.74 38.44
164 Арзамас 14 апреля Иван Миронов 37.85 50.84 56.33 50.55 49.67 52.31 37.85
165 Сургут 14 апреля Арсений Зотов 38.27 46.09 49.80 46.22 48.33 43.71 38.27
166 Псков 14 апреля Никита Юдин 38.44 43.05 45.15 38.44 40.32 43.69 51.67
167 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Илья Аксенов 38.51 58.56 1:15.63 1:13.76 49.78 52.13 38.51
168 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 38.84 49.67 DNF 55.49 50.45 43.06 38.84
169 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Андрей Азадов 39.42 44.33 53.74 50.46 39.42 39.68 42.86
170 Кемерово 13 апреля Иван Гуров 39.90 45.81 40.69 42.42 1:04.54 39.90 54.33
171 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Виталий Золотарев 40.27 48.58 55.42 46.57 49.36 49.81 40.27
172 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Бронников 40.28 44.81 43.11 40.28 50.91 59.48 40.40
173 Курск 13 апреля Андрей Антонов 40.94 44.25 40.94 47.96 43.13 51.16 41.65
174 Псков 14 апреля Владислав Соболевский 41.03 1:02.93 1:04.24 41.03 1:01.48 1:03.50 1:03.80
175 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 41.40 1:08.15 1:05.48 41.40 1:34.48 55.97 1:23.01
176 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Станислав Баранов 42.39 52.09 54.23 48.21 42.39 58.29 53.83
177 Вологда 13 апреля Лев Белавин 42.98 47.49 48.90 50.30 43.26 42.98 53.17
178 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Иван Соценко 43.00 1:14.75 1:24.49 1:13.54 1:06.23 1:36.03 43.00
179 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 43.44 51.71 52.90 54.35 47.87 43.44 55.74
180 Вологда 13 апреля Никита Гусев 43.53 1:02.37 1:17.31 53.75 1:15.42 43.53 57.95
181 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Ерохин 43.71 52.29 47.13 59.97 43.71 55.48 54.26
182 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 44.07 51.50 49.14 53.23 44.07 1:03.45 52.12
183 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Литвинов 44.08 58.33 44.08 1:04.00 1:14.36 1:01.43 49.55
184 Вологда 13 апреля Артем Мужиков 44.18 51.00 44.18 48.73 59.60 44.66 1:44.20
185 Краснодар 14 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 46.10 48.59 46.10 49.01 50.20 46.55 1:01.13
186 Арзамас 14 апреля Всеволод Шокуров 46.65 1:29.09 46.65 1:40.32 1:24.46 1:36.20 1:26.60
187 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Балыкин 46.89 56.05 DNF 55.57 54.08 58.50 46.89
188 Вологда 13 апреля Анна Шунина 47.88 1:00.15 2:29.20 53.30 1:10.05 47.88 57.11
189 Усинск 9 апреля Каляганов Богдан 48.65 52.06 50.56 55.09 57.04 50.54 48.65
190 Арзамас 14 апреля Кирилл Прощин 48.65 52.13 50.70 DNF 54.94 50.75 48.65
191 Пенза 14 апреля Тимур Салаев 49.84 1:00.48 49.84 54.51 59.28 1:07.64 1:24.12
192 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Михаил Гильц 50.01 56.96 1:12.94 58.26 54.89 57.74 50.01
193 Сочи 14 апреля Камуран Оюндюз 51.26 56.87 51.26 1:02.40 59.24 55.33 56.04
194 Вологда 13 апреля Виталий Иванов 52.13 54.14 52.13 52.90 1:10.36 55.21 54.32
195 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 53.72 1:19.76 1:10.82 3:30.12 1:20.47 53.72 1:27.98
196 Вологда 13 апреля Станислав Хрулев 54.14 1:11.02 1:10.52 1:05.75 1:19.53 1:16.78 54.14
197 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Данила Евтушенко 55.12 1:12.23 1:05.14 55.12 1:30.34 1:09.25 1:22.30
198 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 56.54 1:01.12 1:02.31 1:09.13 59.93 1:01.13 56.54
199 Ярославль 14 апреля Арсений Яковлев 59.01 1:15.61 59.01 2:19.30 1:14.87 1:22.61 1:09.35
200 Сургут 14 апреля Татьяна Старцева 59.02 1:00.86 1:06.32 1:00.01 59.39 59.02 1:03.18
201 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Илья Кошелев 1:00.85 1:23.45 1:00.85 1:31.51 1:21.15 1:41.32 1:17.69
202 Вологда 13 апреля Тимур Мороз 1:01.02 1:10.20 1:32.90 1:02.52 1:01.02 1:17.75 1:10.33
203 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Корнилов 1:01.32 1:17.21 1:17.01 1:01.32 DNF 1:15.27 1:19.35
204 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Михаил Сазонов 1:01.56 1:11.10 1:07.52 1:01.56 1:10.67 1:15.12 1:31.05
205 Рязань 14 апреля Даниил Дробышев 1:02.79 1:14.52 1:10.76 1:02.79 1:06.64 1:26.17 DNS
206 Кемерово 13 апреля Михаил Топорков 1:03.27 1:16.56 1:03.27 1:19.15 1:13.30 1:17.24 1:27.40
207 Вологда 13 апреля Никита Рынковенко 1:03.29 1:18.34 1:16.49 1:37.29 1:14.19 1:24.34 1:03.29
208 Арзамас 14 апреля Валерия Победоносцева 1:04.50 1:14.53 1:05.89 1:04.50 1:32.20 1:28.76 1:08.93
209 Пенза 14 апреля Прохор Химич 1:05.36 DNF 1:06.03 1:34.55 DNF 1:05.36 DNF
210 Ижевск 14 апреля Акбар Бахритдинов 1:06.99 1:10.51 DNF 1:07.19 1:06.99 1:15.86 1:08.48
211 Пенза 14 апреля Кирилл Шанин 1:08.03 1:14.88 1:09.61 1:22.18 1:12.84 DNF 1:08.03
212 Краснодар 14 апреля Мария Стародумова 1:09.50 1:13.21 1:09.50 1:37.91 1:12.31 1:10.51 1:16.81
213 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Бычков 1:13.29 1:54.65 1:48.87 1:13.29 2:00.27 2:04.64 1:54.80
214 Пенза 14 апреля Олеся Лекарева 1:15.04 1:23.44 1:15.04 1:22.92 1:27.60 1:21.23 1:26.18
215 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Амина Салихова 1:15.70 1:45.50 1:53.11 2:38.48 1:39.18 1:44.22 1:15.70
216 Вологда 13 апреля Артем Савгира 1:21.26 1:35.57 2:02.99 1:38.80 1:40.70 1:21.26 1:27.21
217 Сургут 14 апреля Роман Лежнев 1:25.08 1:43.75 1:25.08 1:32.01 1:48.22 1:51.03 1:54.00
218 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Матвей Никитенко 1:30.47 DNF 1:30.47 2:20.86 DNF 1:57.59 DNF
219 Курск 13 апреля Мирослава Малащук 1:33.72 2:03.25 1:50.29 1:33.72 3:08.07 2:25.86 1:53.60
220 Арзамас 14 апреля Виктория Костылева 1:33.89 1:38.20 1:34.00 2:03.43 1:37.78 1:42.82 1:33.89
221 Краснодар 14 апреля Наталия Щербина 3:02.38 5:32.13 3:02.38 5:55.17 5:17.05 5:24.18 7:22.58
222 Вологда 13 апреля Влада Цибинова 3:16.43 4:53.48 6:10.49 5:18.56 3:16.43 4:52.48 4:29.40