Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 22 - 28 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Галактионов 7.54 8.61 7.54 8.13 9.46 8.61 9.09
2 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 7.74 11.70 12.66 12.01 11.98 7.74 11.10
3 Ангарск 28 апреля Михаил Копылов 7.82 9.34 10.58 10.61 7.82 8.75 8.69
4 Краснодар 28 апреля Азамат Туко 8.09 8.79 8.61 10.12 8.09 8.75 9.02
5 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 9.25 10.71 9.46 9.25 10.62 12.04 14.59
6 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 9.40 12.35 12.01 13.10 9.40 12.74 12.31
7 Пермь 28 апреля Дарья Белоногова 9.62 10.64 9.62 11.09 11.39 10.33 10.49
8 Чайковский 27 апреля Полина Лаптева 9.76 12.07 12.51 12.13 9.76 13.36 11.58
9 Северодвинск 28 апреля Семён Артюхов 9.84 14.33 12.35 9.84 17.56 13.09 DNF
10 Тверь 28 апреля Григорий Барашкин 9.89 11.72 12.15 9.89 13.89 11.49 11.51
11 Северодвинск 28 апреля Марк Попов 10.09 12.20 12.32 14.59 12.60 10.09 11.67
12 Калининград 27 апреля Андрей Свечников 10.12 12.71 12.51 13.24 12.37 14.41 10.12
13 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 10.51 13.34 15.62 14.73 12.69 10.51 12.59
14 Кемерово 27 апреля Максим Бреднев 10.54 11.45 12.49 11.29 10.56 10.54 14.45
15 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 10.60 12.80 11.84 13.15 13.42 14.46 10.60
16 Ярославль 28 апреля Мария Лебедева 10.87 12.99 13.28 12.11 13.68 10.87 13.58
17 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Вадим Шушпанов 11.00 14.66 16.20 12.42 15.36 11.00 17.54
18 Краснодар 28 апреля Никита Воротников 11.15 11.90 11.75 11.21 12.74 14.92 11.15
19 Барнаул 28 апреля Антон Назаров 11.17 11.73 12.59 11.25 11.35 11.17 13.47
20 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 11.25 15.40 17.51 11.25 13.59 15.09 19.82
21 Барнаул 28 апреля Михаил Сартаков 11.32 12.78 12.65 13.47 14.20 12.21 11.32
22 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 11.46 12.67 11.46 12.45 13.22 12.52 13.04
23 Северодвинск 28 апреля Александр Прокопьев 11.47 14.40 13.00 14.98 15.23 11.47 15.60
24 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 11.70 14.37 11.70 15.08 15.70 13.58 14.46
25 Ангарск 28 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 11.93 13.62 13.57 11.94 11.93 16.25 15.35
26 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 12.02 13.84 15.31 12.02 12.39 15.03 14.11
27 Краснодар 28 апреля Иван Бывшенко 12.09 16.26 12.09 17.33 17.43 16.53 14.92
28 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Даниил Рублев 12.25 12.68 12.25 12.59 12.34 13.59 13.10
29 Северодвинск 28 апреля Данил Лемешев 12.69 14.18 12.69 15.88 13.45 13.82 15.26
30 Луга 27 апреля Вячеслав Сизов 12.84 14.90 12.84 15.73 14.34 14.63 15.97
31 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 12.96 19.04 19.02 12.96 21.91 22.63 16.19
32 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 12.98 13.64 15.97 13.84 12.98 13.90 13.19
33 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Сергей Беляков 13.16 14.24 13.92 13.97 13.16 15.97 14.83
34 Калининград 27 апреля София Финк 13.26 17.15 16.04 13.26 18.14 17.27 20.87
35 Ангарск 28 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 13.61 16.98 21.14 16.93 13.61 16.92 17.09
36 Калининград 27 апреля Павел Соколов 13.70 18.53 32.86 13.70 17.86 24.04 13.70
37 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лев Раков 13.71 18.52 19.76 18.35 25.92 13.71 17.44
38 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 13.78 17.92 13.78 19.27 21.25 16.08 18.41
39 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Екатерина Соболева 13.82 17.33 13.82 26.92 16.66 16.69 18.63
40 Сочи 28 апреля Арсений Евдокимов 13.87 15.59 15.99 13.87 13.87 17.23 16.92
41 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Петр Шумеев 14.05 18.04 18.04 16.05 20.89 20.02 14.05
42 Псков 28 апреля Иван Самсонов 14.18 15.52 14.18 15.78 16.17 14.62 16.17
43 Барнаул 28 апреля Максим Ильин 14.19 15.83 22.26 14.57 17.68 14.19 15.25
44 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Николай Никитин 14.21 18.38 18.21 20.82 22.41 14.21 16.10
45 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 14.41 17.91 17.79 19.54 14.41 17.60 18.34
46 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 14.48 16.80 18.16 24.31 15.61 14.48 16.62
47 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 14.50 16.55 18.39 16.08 16.94 14.50 16.63
48 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 14.74 19.62 22.40 17.25 19.98 21.62 14.74
49 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Антипов 14.75 20.28 14.75 21.32 18.07 25.23 21.46
50 Липецк 28 апреля Семен Даньшин 14.77 17.97 19.36 18.50 23.32 14.77 16.06
51 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Низами Гафаров 14.96 19.08 14.96 24.22 16.16 21.63 19.44
52 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Александра Лукьянова 15.17 17.94 16.40 15.17 20.70 17.96 19.46
53 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 15.18 19.35 18.71 15.18 20.58 24.18 18.75
54 Пермь 28 апреля Арсений Барагузин 15.18 24.83 27.13 25.67 26.51 15.18 22.31
55 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Славомил Волосков 15.31 17.75 17.35 25.28 18.49 17.41 15.31
56 Северодвинск 28 апреля Богданов Никита 15.32 18.92 19.11 17.88 20.91 19.78 15.32
57 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 15.51 19.62 23.00 17.13 20.37 21.35 15.51
58 Чайковский 27 апреля Михаил Пасынков 15.58 17.76 15.58 20.05 16.46 16.76 22.45
59 Сочи 28 апреля Никита Коносов 15.66 21.96 DNF 15.66 22.77 24.13 18.98
60 Тверь 28 апреля Артемий Симонов 16.18 22.72 27.53 16.18 19.57 21.05 28.87
61 Курск 27 апреля Алексей Деев 16.24 20.03 22.70 19.16 16.24 18.24 27.39
62 Ярославль 28 апреля Саша Ширяев 16.44 22.84 22.98 24.48 26.40 16.44 21.06
63 Краснодар 28 апреля Ксения Вепша 16.51 19.01 18.17 16.51 20.86 18.01 21.19
64 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Диана Мурник 16.59 21.72 16.59 22.53 21.09 23.44 21.53
65 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 16.60 19.40 20.26 21.24 19.42 16.60 18.51
66 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 16.69 19.71 16.69 16.75 20.80 30.28 21.59
67 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 16.90 18.05 18.82 18.77 16.90 17.57 17.80
68 Кемерово 27 апреля Иван Каширских 16.98 24.08 20.44 16.98 DNF 24.14 27.66
69 Курск 27 апреля Михаил Денисов 17.06 20.03 17.06 19.31 19.71 21.08 22.45
70 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 17.07 23.12 17.07 20.71 27.56 22.37 26.27
71 Барнаул 28 апреля Федор Валяяв 17.28 22.93 17.28 21.25 23.91 23.63 23.97
72 Северодвинск 28 апреля Козлов Михаил 17.32 19.93 26.92 17.32 22.12 19.28 18.40
73 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 17.44 22.04 21.83 17.44 33.86 21.88 22.41
74 Северодвинск 28 апреля Максим Козлов 17.48 21.28 26.56 20.46 20.25 23.13 17.48
75 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Алексей Малеванный 17.54 21.77 17.54 19.88 21.73 26.96 23.71
76 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Красавин 17.56 21.07 20.79 22.60 17.56 21.13 21.30
77 Чита 28 апреля Владислав Корепанов 17.57 20.55 17.57 19.87 20.36 23.54 21.42
78 Краснодар 28 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 17.68 18.68 19.81 23.34 17.90 18.34 17.68
79 Барнаул 28 апреля Никита Бурмистров 17.69 20.52 19.86 18.60 23.10 45.97 17.69
80 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 17.78 20.53 17.78 21.38 19.72 24.55 20.50
81 Кострома 28 апреля Полина Ершова 17.88 21.37 22.13 19.46 22.53 17.88 22.76
82 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Артур Варисов 17.97 23.73 17.97 24.85 32.91 21.09 25.24
83 Пенза 28 апреля Станислав Чайка 18.51 20.48 22.28 18.51 21.30 20.95 19.18
84 Северодвинск 28 апреля Шуренков Андрей 18.63 27.13 29.91 27.72 18.63 29.83 23.83
85 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 18.65 21.11 20.88 22.49 18.65 19.97 23.12
86 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 18.86 22.85 24.15 18.86 23.44 20.96 24.57
87 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Демьян Тютин 19.10 20.64 19.10 20.97 21.84 19.29 21.65
88 Барнаул 28 апреля Анна Панова 19.20 21.39 22.90 19.20 23.42 20.11 21.17
89 Элиста 28 апреля Виктор Поддубный 19.31 25.01 38.44 23.17 26.21 25.66 19.31
90 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 19.32 24.14 22.02 27.06 19.32 DNF 23.34
91 Псков 28 апреля Святослав Громов 19.38 21.42 21.05 23.31 19.89 19.38 26.00
92 Чита 28 апреля Феликс Шалаев 19.42 23.39 25.04 26.61 19.42 24.09 21.05
93 Липецк 28 апреля Руслан Карпов 19.73 20.45 19.73 20.14 20.16 22.45 21.06
94 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 19.97 22.10 23.59 22.04 27.04 19.97 20.67
95 Калининград 27 апреля Асрорбек Матякубов 20.06 21.41 21.41 22.38 20.06 23.36 20.43
96 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 20.37 24.85 22.77 27.66 29.30 24.11 20.37
97 Ярославль 28 апреля Ярослав Захаров 20.38 27.86 26.22 21.03 20.38 39.33 36.32
98 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Гулов 20.72 22.72 20.72 21.69 37.39 22.24 24.24
99 Кемерово 27 апреля Никита Должкевич 20.83 23.40 25.22 20.83 23.99 20.99 29.03
100 Краснодар 28 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 20.91 38.18 38.89 41.66 35.54 40.11 20.91
101 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 21.00 23.30 21.96 22.83 31.23 21.00 25.10
102 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 21.00 25.29 DNF 21.00 23.86 23.15 28.86
103 Ярославль 28 апреля Анастасия Нечаева 21.16 27.35 25.72 35.01 29.05 27.27 21.16
104 Ногинск 27 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 21.18 23.02 21.18 24.58 23.81 22.45 22.81
105 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 21.35 24.63 29.40 21.35 27.80 23.11 22.99
106 Северодвинск 28 апреля Попов Виталий 21.46 26.30 41.84 21.46 22.98 31.40 24.52
107 Пенза 28 апреля Андрей Разживин 21.48 24.52 22.25 26.30 25.27 21.48 26.03
108 Северодвинск 28 апреля Илья Рубичев 21.64 25.56 24.11 26.42 26.14 21.64 35.98
109 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Асауляк 21.81 32.39 36.25 27.68 DNF 33.23 21.81
110 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Руденко 21.92 30.83 DNF 21.92 34.45 29.35 28.68
111 Кемерово 27 апреля Анна Резниченко 22.07 24.98 25.01 25.41 29.61 24.51 22.07
112 Краснодар 28 апреля Михаил Кужелев 22.08 22.31 22.15 22.99 22.08 22.39 22.40
113 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 22.08 23.97 23.43 27.91 25.41 22.08 23.08
114 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Долдин 22.18 24.50 22.18 29.46 23.40 24.64 25.46
115 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Михаил Мезенов 22.22 27.35 33.54 22.22 28.22 29.36 24.48
116 Кемерово 27 апреля Екатерина Резниченко 22.30 26.77 28.76 23.51 30.05 22.30 28.05
117 Пермь 28 апреля Константин Белоусов 22.61 24.53 22.61 25.14 29.19 22.98 25.46
118 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Руденко 22.80 26.16 22.80 32.14 30.41 24.29 23.77
119 Северодвинск 28 апреля Самородов Евгений 22.98 25.99 26.11 31.27 22.98 25.05 26.82
120 Северодвинск 28 апреля Шпанов Лев 23.37 25.43 25.10 28.82 25.70 23.37 25.49
121 Северодвинск 28 апреля Пятлина Арина 23.48 28.21 23.48 33.34 26.52 25.97 32.15
122 Калининград 27 апреля Егор Баландин 23.50 27.48 26.45 23.50 30.97 26.44 29.56
123 Липецк 28 апреля Анастасия Карпова 24.09 36.04 32.34 37.84 41.03 37.94 24.09
124 Северодвинск 28 апреля Романов Ярослав 24.55 29.38 34.79 24.55 28.09 34.57 25.47
125 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Стефан Барт 24.91 35.04 37.12 24.91 39.95 33.13 34.86
126 Пенза 28 апреля Алексей Володин 25.00 31.94 32.92 34.38 25.00 29.45 33.44
127 Чайковский 27 апреля Антон Вершинин 25.29 29.19 25.29 28.89 35.97 33.35 25.33
128 Краснодар 28 апреля Максим Волошин 25.89 31.12 38.03 25.89 28.14 39.32 27.20
129 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иван Хватов 26.26 30.37 29.83 33.01 DNF 26.26 28.28
130 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Максим Умаров 26.29 31.38 28.69 37.51 26.29 36.33 29.13
131 Тверь 28 апреля Матвей Ефимов 26.35 31.68 38.26 33.48 34.14 27.42 26.35
132 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 26.69 30.54 26.69 36.64 31.47 27.99 32.16
133 Курск 27 апреля Ярослав Малащук 26.93 28.36 28.53 28.04 26.93 28.96 28.52
134 Луга 27 апреля Кирилл Афонин 27.13 32.01 33.72 27.13 36.57 32.12 30.19
135 Северодвинск 28 апреля Закатаев Матвей 27.28 33.26 27.28 31.98 44.60 33.64 34.16
136 Барнаул 28 апреля Никита Шаталов 27.37 DNF DNF 39.01 48.07 27.37 DNF
137 Пенза 28 апреля Данила Марушин 27.38 34.50 30.88 DNF 32.96 39.66 27.38
138 Калининград 27 апреля Ярослав Яловенко 27.50 35.12 37.62 30.04 37.70 27.50 38.89
139 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Малащук 27.58 29.43 27.58 28.12 30.49 29.68 31.30
140 Северодвинск 28 апреля Григорий Миронов 28.14 32.38 28.14 32.73 30.50 36.98 33.91
141 Луга 27 апреля Тимофей Чечелов 28.14 32.73 30.86 28.14 35.58 35.05 32.28
142 Элиста 28 апреля Руслан Шерет 28.34 34.74 41.76 28.93 28.34 33.54 48.76
143 Пермь 28 апреля Ярослав Мелехин 29.09 32.36 31.40 30.59 29.09 39.98 35.09
144 Пермь 27 апреля Малик Хабибуллин 29.33 32.40 34.23 33.54 29.33 29.43 35.43
145 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 29.38 37.62 29.38 37.46 30.61 1:12.07 44.79
146 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 29.51 32.18 29.51 33.84 29.92 32.77 37.15
147 Ногинск 27 апреля Илья Семчишин 30.64 35.12 33.03 41.92 30.64 39.43 32.91
148 Ногинск 27 апреля Тимофей Сайдашов 30.84 37.14 39.44 42.41 31.72 40.27 30.84
149 Северодвинск 28 апреля Крапивин Никита 31.15 44.44 46.04 31.15 45.22 44.02 44.07
150 Псков 28 апреля Андрей Манешин 31.39 36.24 35.39 34.97 31.39 43.23 38.35
151 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 32.74 45.16 49.60 39.07 46.80 52.52 32.74
152 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Вахлин 33.09 38.31 42.09 35.64 37.21 42.93 33.09
153 Северодвинск 28 апреля Киселев Роман 33.09 46.79 44.56 49.05 50.05 46.77 33.09
154 Тверь 28 апреля Владимир Потёмкин 33.31 48.00 1:05.11 1:20.01 39.63 39.27 33.31
155 Краснодар 28 апреля Антон Ефремушкин 33.91 45.51 42.45 48.15 45.93 56.90 33.91
156 Луга 27 апреля Антон Ананьев 34.17 37.47 38.44 35.50 39.49 34.17 38.46
157 Пенза 28 апреля Александр Барабанщиков 35.53 45.73 41.97 35.53 54.01 58.74 41.21
158 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 35.60 38.45 36.77 48.22 35.60 42.24 36.34
159 Кемерово 27 апреля Диана Грень 36.53 43.42 36.53 48.18 41.07 41.01 50.97
160 Северодвинск 28 апреля Бондарев Роман 37.00 40.00 40.00 37.00 41.00 39.00 46.00
161 Луга 27 апреля Павел Камаев 38.47 50.04 48.05 50.54 38.47 51.53 1:02.92
162 Кострома 28 апреля Михаил Витюхов 38.52 41.52 39.06 1:02.03 38.52 38.94 46.56
163 Псков 28 апреля Никита Юдин 39.03 42.46 42.93 41.82 49.31 39.03 42.63
164 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Даниил Вершинин 39.39 47.98 DNF 39.39 44.52 58.00 41.42
165 Северодвинск 28 апреля Тюряпин Андрей 39.72 46.36 39.72 49.27 45.78 47.19 46.12
166 Тверь 28 апреля Григорий Михайлов 39.81 43.12 40.24 45.93 43.18 39.81 46.83
167 Кемерово 27 апреля Леонид Кривой 40.16 42.39 44.66 40.16 41.28 49.88 41.22
168 Северодвинск 28 апреля Белов Андрей 40.30 48.43 45.23 53.94 40.30 1:02.61 46.12
169 Тверь 28 апреля Савелий Гамзолин 40.34 44.57 49.89 42.38 43.37 40.34 47.97
170 Кемерово 27 апреля Иван Гуров 40.55 45.60 41.84 1:03.14 40.55 46.84 48.13
171 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков 41.48 49.50 51.10 47.57 49.84 58.08 41.48
172 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Литвинов 41.53 59.78 45.92 41.53 51.16 DNF 1:22.26
173 Пенза 28 апреля Кирилл Смирнов 41.61 1:00.09 1:00.56 41.61 59.40 1:00.31 DNF
174 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 42.16 55.64 1:00.61 56.04 54.06 42.16 56.82
175 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Виталий Золотарев 42.95 49.61 55.94 42.95 51.59 48.40 48.84
176 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Бойков 43.05 49.56 50.96 45.55 52.17 43.05 DNF
177 Северодвинск 28 апреля Кологореев Михаил 43.52 53.66 54.97 50.81 43.52 55.22 55.19
178 Луга 27 апреля Алексей Мастраков 43.75 1:12.06 43.75 1:01.03 2:36.12 1:10.71 1:24.45
179 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов 44.71 51.41 44.71 55.41 45.35 54.23 54.64
180 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Каменских 46.19 1:02.71 1:09.16 1:01.12 1:07.00 1:00.00 46.19
181 Тверь 28 апреля Добрыня Гриневич 53.11 1:26.59 1:45.87 1:16.22 53.11 1:17.69 2:06.03
182 Псков 28 апреля Михаил Николаев 54.01 56.05 1:01.33 56.11 54.01 55.17 56.86
183 Луга 27 апреля Георгий Дерябин 54.18 1:11.06 1:13.19 1:15.14 1:11.58 1:08.40 54.18
184 Северодвинск 28 апреля Степин Матвей 54.88 1:00.77 1:11.97 54.88 1:04.04 55.13 1:03.13
185 Пенза 28 апреля Олеся Лекарева 56.16 1:14.11 1:19.02 56.16 1:15.21 1:08.11 DNF
186 Тверь 28 апреля Максим Пушин 56.36 1:05.18 58.21 DNF 1:14.08 1:03.25 56.36
187 Барнаул 28 апреля Лушков Данил 56.47 58.55 58.98 56.47 1:01.00 59.83 56.83
188 Северодвинск 28 апреля Приходько Владимир 58.10 1:16.38 58.10 1:13.16 1:11.23 1:36.33 1:24.75
189 Северодвинск 28 апреля Максимова Мария 58.48 1:01.82 1:05.25 58.48 1:01.74 58.48 1:06.07
190 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский 58.94 1:08.19 1:16.98 1:05.95 1:29.64 58.94 1:01.64
191 Сочи 28 апреля Камуран Оюндюз 59.24 1:07.87 1:06.39 59.24 1:17.77 1:02.63 1:14.59
192 Тверь 28 апреля Роман Родичев 1:00.05 1:10.93 DNF 1:00.05 1:13.74 1:13.74 1:05.30
193 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Арина Волкова 1:00.28 1:11.71 1:16.49 1:08.50 1:11.28 1:15.36 1:00.28
194 Северодвинск 28 апреля Мягкоступов Егор 1:00.30 1:06.44 1:07.64 1:11.36 1:00.32 1:00.30 1:22.58
195 Кемерово 27 апреля Михаил Топорков 1:01.08 1:11.45 1:03.03 1:01.08 1:25.03 1:25.03 1:06.30
196 Тверь 28 апреля Петрова Ирина 1:02.45 1:21.54 1:26.45 1:25.58 1:12.59 1:02.45 1:37.41
197 Тверь 28 апреля Семен Смирнов 1:03.82 DNF 1:36.56 1:27.32 DNF 1:03.82 DNF
198 Северодвинск 28 апреля Собинин Матвей 1:04.78 1:19.42 1:17.28 1:04.78 1:08.30 1:32.69 1:47.52
199 Северодвинск 28 апреля Павловский Артем 1:05.18 1:25.60 1:18.31 1:05.18 1:38.14 1:20.36 DNF
200 Ярославль 28 апреля Арсений Яковлев 1:05.53 1:21.52 1:19.58 1:05.53 1:40.23 1:37.77 1:07.21
201 Калининград 27 апреля Павел Лапин 1:05.71 1:09.85 1:06.15 1:05.71 1:15.34 1:18.36 1:08.06
202 Тверь 28 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 1:05.77 1:12.36 1:29.77 1:05.77 1:17.90 1:12.03 1:07.15
203 Тверь 28 апреля Иван Никонов 1:06.60 1:29.56 1:40.55 1:06.60 1:34.42 DNF 1:13.72
204 Пенза 28 апреля Прохор Химич 1:08.90 1:13.33 1:11.86 1:13.49 1:08.90 1:15.17 1:14.64
205 Пермь 28 апреля Павел Леготин 1:17.64 1:41.54 1:49.51 1:17.64 1:36.48 1:38.64 2:21.08
206 Северодвинск 28 апреля Краев Кирилл 1:30.57 1:43.45 1:30.57 1:42.99 1:42.97 1:51.14 1:44.39
207 Курск 27 апреля Мирослава Малащук 1:51.10 2:01.10 2:01.55 2:06.10 1:51.10 21:47.86 1:55.65
208 Тверь 28 апреля Павел Кузнецов 2:06.03 2:45.71 2:06.03 2:44.97 2:35.04 3:52.17 2:57.13