Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 3 - 9 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 8 июня Александр Башуткин 7.27 8.81 9.64 7.27 9.03 11.21 7.77
2 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 7.75 9.23 9.99 10.80 8.79 7.75 8.92
3 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 8.45 9.27 10.19 8.45 8.61 9.52 9.67
4 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 8.51 10.10 8.51 12.71 12.95 8.62 8.97
5 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 9.09 11.66 13.38 DNF 11.88 9.09 9.73
6 Москва 8 июня Иван Торгашов 9.10 10.15 9.10 9.58 10.10 11.33 10.77
7 Краснодар 9 июня Азамат Туко 9.17 9.37 11.83 9.52 9.17 9.30 9.28
8 Тольятти 5 июня Егор Корчагин 9.87 11.97 10.86 13.06 12.00 14.98 9.87
9 Иваново 3 июня Иван Зубарев 9.90 14.19 15.30 14.93 12.35 9.90 16.75
10 Кемерово 3 июня Максим Бреднев 10.02 11.32 10.51 12.40 10.02 14.03 11.05
11 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 10.04 10.45 10.22 11.58 10.58 10.04 10.55
12 Тольятти 5 июня Андрей Приходько 10.11 13.80 19.98 13.24 15.23 10.11 12.93
13 Самара 4 июня Тимофей Баннов 10.31 11.48 12.03 12.84 12.07 10.31 10.35
14 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 10.52 13.31 10.52 DNF 13.18 12.83 13.92
15 Тюмень 9 июня Ерошкин Павел 10.67 11.73 10.67 12.11 13.20 11.30 11.77
16 Самара 4 июня Ярик Кулаев 10.89 13.84 14.61 13.54 13.38 15.62 10.89
17 Москва 8 июня Леонид Щербаков 10.94 12.44 12.07 14.07 17.14 11.17 10.94
18 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 11.03 13.65 14.09 DNF 14.37 12.48 11.03
19 Бийск 9 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 11.22 12.62 12.88 12.25 12.72 14.80 11.22
20 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 11.51 15.46 11.51 14.94 DNF 15.87 15.58
21 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 11.58 13.18 15.32 12.15 12.07 16.60 11.58
22 Астрахань 9 июня Паша Зуев 11.58 13.86 13.21 15.22 14.86 11.58 13.51
23 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 11.66 13.80 15.06 17.42 11.66 14.63 11.72
24 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Славомил Волосков 11.80 14.55 18.04 13.77 16.12 11.80 13.75
25 Астрахань 9 июня Артемий Муратов 11.80 14.78 11.80 12.88 16.62 14.85 19.78
26 Вологда 9 июня Василий Баландин 12.03 13.11 13.50 15.10 13.10 12.03 12.74
27 Омск 9 июня Мария Панченко 12.04 14.31 14.26 15.01 13.66 12.04 15.34
28 Тольятти 5 июня Даниил Мурашов 12.19 13.84 13.89 14.65 13.74 13.90 12.19
29 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 12.23 14.13 16.07 12.75 13.58 16.50 12.23
30 Сочи 8 июня Арсений Евдокимов 12.27 14.35 16.76 12.27 12.86 13.52 16.66
31 Новосибирск 9 июня Леонид Захаров 12.32 15.21 17.70 12.32 15.20 15.54 14.90
32 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 12.46 15.13 12.46 16.28 15.21 16.31 13.91
33 Тольятти 5 июня Сергей Викторович 12.53 13.80 14.06 18.86 14.42 12.53 12.93
34 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 13.08 16.30 13.08 16.63 15.76 16.50 16.86
35 Верхняя хава 8 июня Владимир Сычев 13.17 18.06 19.23 21.30 13.66 26.53 13.17
36 Новосибирск 9 июня Никита Попков 13.20 15.19 14.86 16.65 13.20 14.06 16.77
37 Арзамас 8 июня Иларион Камардин 13.34 16.01 16.65 19.68 17.56 13.34 13.81
38 Омск 9 июня Марк Сазанович 13.44 18.53 18.08 18.43 19.20 19.07 13.44
39 Астрахань 9 июня Максим Знаменщиков 13.50 15.46 14.61 15.82 15.95 13.50 17.02
40 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Екатерина Соболева 13.61 15.74 13.72 16.63 13.61 17.90 16.86
41 Тольятти 9 июня Артём Захаров 13.71 16.40 15.86 15.81 17.52 23.81 13.71
42 Архангельск 3 июня Катя Марченко 13.72 20.99 24.05 26.74 21.13 17.78 13.72
43 Москва 8 июня Антон Божнев 13.79 22.62 26.58 DNF 17.98 13.79 23.30
44 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 13.82 17.94 13.82 17.01 17.69 19.11 27.44
45 Кемерово 3 июня Никита Должкевич 14.01 19.63 19.88 19.68 23.69 19.32 14.01
46 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 14.19 16.64 17.85 14.19 19.79 14.61 17.47
47 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 14.48 16.84 14.48 17.60 17.01 15.92 18.85
48 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Григорий Купцов 14.61 17.06 15.88 14.61 19.32 17.98 17.32
49 Луга 8 июня Вячеслав Сизов 14.64 15.60 14.64 15.52 18.70 16.41 14.86
50 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 14.66 15.94 17.61 18.27 14.99 14.66 15.21
51 Архангельск 3 июня Ян Аникиев 14.68 16.32 16.80 15.82 16.34 14.68 19.68
52 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 14.97 21.59 21.53 22.24 22.60 14.97 21.01
53 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 15.06 16.76 17.75 15.06 15.73 16.83 17.73
54 Иваново 3 июня Ксюша Антипова 15.07 18.75 15.07 22.17 17.85 20.09 18.32
55 Краснодар 9 июня Иван Бывшенко 15.18 16.98 15.18 17.46 15.75 17.72 19.62
56 Омск 9 июня Алексей Ортман 15.18 18.69 19.21 19.06 15.18 18.22 18.78
57 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Максим Берников 15.32 20.10 18.80 21.64 15.32 21.53 19.97
58 Краснодар 9 июня Владимир Гришко 15.36 19.45 18.75 16.81 22.78 15.36 22.78
59 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 15.60 19.43 22.81 15.60 17.30 18.18 26.41
60 Верхняя хава 8 июня Тихон Волков 15.85 19.25 20.15 18.52 24.11 15.85 19.09
61 Арзамас 8 июня Максим Соколов 15.97 20.38 27.67 19.69 15.97 16.77 24.69
62 Вологда 9 июня Алексей Есюков 16.14 18.64 18.88 20.82 21.03 16.22 16.14
63 Кемерово 3 июня Алиса Лесникова 16.25 17.76 17.55 16.25 18.40 19.33 17.33
64 Вологда 9 июня Ян Савельев 16.33 16.94 16.68 16.53 16.33 17.60 17.74
65 Тюмень 9 июня Харитонов Сергей 16.39 18.38 20.31 16.70 18.12 16.39 21.90
66 Кемерово 3 июня Арсен Баймагамбетов 16.70 21.48 20.85 24.02 21.89 21.71 16.70
67 Сочи 8 июня Никита Коносов 16.73 21.07 25.35 16.73 19.35 24.72 19.14
68 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 16.74 18.58 20.13 18.62 18.12 18.99 16.74
69 Самара 4 июня Миша Некрасов 16.87 18.77 16.87 28.21 18.01 17.31 20.99
70 Краснодар 9 июня Ксения Вепша 17.11 18.89 19.99 18.98 19.02 18.68 17.11
71 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 17.13 23.40 23.20 25.13 22.00 24.99 17.13
72 Астрахань 9 июня Рамазан Рамазанов 17.46 21.70 21.28 22.11 21.70 22.13 17.46
73 Архангельск 3 июня Ярослав Романов 18.08 22.29 20.60 28.45 21.92 18.08 24.35
74 Архангельск 3 июня Матвей Закатаев 18.17 24.52 18.17 24.00 31.77 29.79 19.78
75 Вологда 9 июня Ян Корзюк 18.30 20.11 24.05 18.30 20.08 19.26 21.00
76 Архангельск 3 июня Лев Шпанов 18.30 22.33 18.30 23.44 22.32 21.24 24.88
77 Краснодар 9 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 18.66 22.00 25.47 22.57 24.24 19.20 18.66
78 Тюмень 9 июня Вешкурцева Саша 18.82 21.80 23.31 21.38 18.82 21.38 22.65
79 Бийск 9 июня Светлана Баскакова 18.90 21.72 20.34 18.90 24.07 27.87 20.75
80 Элиста 9 июня Темир Манцаев 19.05 22.60 19.05 22.64 21.51 23.66 27.34
81 Верхняя хава 8 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 19.12 22.36 22.56 21.36 23.84 23.16 19.12
82 Сочи 3 июня Сергей Анищенко 19.26 22.38 19.26 24.54 20.91 25.54 21.70
83 Тюмень 9 июня Соколов Даниил 19.89 24.54 22.31 26.21 25.11 19.89 DNS
84 Астрахань 9 июня Кази Пиров 20.06 20.45 20.51 20.06 23.07 20.61 20.22
85 Астрахань 9 июня Ильдар Алиев 20.06 22.20 27.47 25.36 20.06 21.13 20.12
86 Луга 8 июня Тимофей Чечелов 20.16 23.05 23.78 20.16 21.50 26.80 23.86
87 Астрахань 9 июня Геннадий Самойлов 20.42 24.63 DNF 22.31 23.41 28.16 20.42
88 Самара 4 июня Дмитрий Федотов 20.42 26.62 29.72 26.21 34.92 23.92 20.42
89 Иваново 3 июня Пётр Киселёв 20.94 25.59 24.81 23.34 20.94 40.76 28.63
90 Вологда 9 июня Олег Решетов 21.67 25.03 21.97 28.28 24.84 49.51 21.67
91 Тюмень 9 июня Буженицын Иван 21.69 23.90 22.78 24.48 24.43 28.14 21.69
92 Краснодар 9 июня Аркадий Скороходов 22.22 26.62 27.09 24.92 27.85 30.10 22.22
93 Архангельск 3 июня Кирилл Григорьев 22.41 28.67 26.46 22.41 36.42 27.36 32.20
94 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 22.85 25.31 23.86 24.97 37.05 27.10 22.85
95 Элиста 9 июня Антон Ленков 23.13 25.30 23.51 28.01 24.38 30.09 23.13
96 Арзамас 8 июня Василий Малеев 23.23 26.51 25.24 28.62 25.68 23.23 42.81
97 Тюмень 9 июня Брусков Лев 23.52 25.46 28.01 28.85 23.95 24.43 23.52
98 Новосибирск 9 июня Эдуард Захаренок 23.74 27.73 31.31 29.76 23.74 28.88 24.55
99 Вологда 9 июня Мирон Углин 23.79 30.92 32.34 31.91 35.34 23.79 28.52
100 Элиста 9 июня Виктор Поддубный 24.11 25.78 24.70 25.71 24.11 27.06 26.94
101 Архангельск 3 июня Андрей Анисимов 24.20 29.62 35.30 37.07 24.20 28.20 25.35
102 Бийск 9 июня Роман Власов 24.32 29.68 31.59 35.43 26.04 31.42 24.32
103 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 24.50 DNF DNF DNF 24.50 DNF 25.40
104 Вологда 9 июня Евгений Кормаков 24.60 27.05 28.80 27.29 24.60 30.96 25.05
105 Тюмень 9 июня Ильясов Алмас 24.83 36.03 41.63 32.56 43.80 24.83 33.90
106 Верещагино 9 июня Никита Селезнёв 25.05 29.69 30.99 25.05 33.56 31.91 26.18
107 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Максим Голубев 25.29 27.47 25.82 29.59 26.99 35.31 25.29
108 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 26.18 33.09 37.68 35.75 31.75 31.78 26.18
109 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александр Афоничев 26.46 30.96 26.46 37.04 29.13 27.98 35.77
110 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Сергеев 26.52 31.27 31.47 26.52 41.74 33.21 29.13
111 Вологда 9 июня Игорь Ровняков 26.80 31.43 28.80 48.51 32.96 32.52 26.80
112 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 27.60 37.81 43.74 44.17 27.60 39.44 30.26
113 Луга 8 июня Антон Ананьев 28.41 31.22 32.46 28.41 32.40 30.08 31.18
114 Элиста 9 июня Руслан Шерет 28.41 41.20 28.41 41.23 44.51 40.25 42.11
115 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 28.68 31.90 36.77 32.53 28.68 30.70 32.47
116 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Стефан Барт 28.68 33.83 28.68 31.28 34.67 35.53 40.02
117 Бийск 9 июня Иван Удальцов 28.76 39.66 44.97 34.15 46.32 39.85 28.76
118 Арзамас 8 июня Константин Ильичев 29.02 34.13 40.11 32.94 29.02 42.00 29.34
119 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 29.40 35.08 29.40 44.53 32.95 35.99 36.29
120 Тюмень 9 июня Поминов Богдан 29.73 32.85 29.73 32.61 33.88 32.07 35.03
121 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 29.73 32.90 29.73 32.79 34.34 DNF 31.56
122 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 29.96 31.64 35.40 32.51 30.70 31.71 29.96
123 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 30.46 DNF DNF 30.46 38.78 DNF DNF
124 Вологда 9 июня Юрий Малахов 30.82 37.16 33.22 32.81 45.45 30.82 DNF
125 Вологда 9 июня Владимир Кочнев 31.23 38.45 44.01 32.25 41.36 31.23 41.73
126 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 32.33 34.71 35.04 DNF 32.33 33.78 35.32
127 Вологда 9 июня Сергей Смирнов 33.39 45.44 44.41 33.39 52.05 49.31 42.61
128 Иваново 3 июня Дима Крошкин 34.10 35.14 34.10 34.15 36.89 34.37 48.64
129 Бийск 9 июня Роман Крючков  34.58 39.00 39.06 40.07 34.58 40.64 37.87
130 Арзамас 8 июня Валерия Победоносцева 36.02 55.41 1:17.44 36.02 49.68 39.10 DNF
131 Краснодар 9 июня Дмитрий Заверюха 36.24 39.88 37.15 39.56 1:15.71 42.93 36.24
132 Вологда 9 июня Максим Кузнецов 37.68 1:06.94 1:34.21 2:02.43 1:04.58 42.03 37.68
133 Арзамас 8 июня Кирилл Прощин 38.10 56.76 1:10.13 57.08 1:07.49 45.71 38.10
134 Луга 8 июня Павел Камаев 39.57 44.06 39.57 43.53 42.75 45.91 DNF
135 Архангельск 3 июня Михаил Каплунов 40.08 48.36 53.13 40.08 48.44 49.93 46.72
136 Астрахань 9 июня Садык Алиев 41.45 DNF 47.65 41.45 DNF DNS DNS
137 Бийск 9 июня Тимофей Вихрянов 42.07 48.40 46.31 51.77 59.06 47.13 42.07
138 Вологда 9 июня Матвей Болдырев 42.84 45.06 42.84 45.87 45.67 43.64 56.84
139 Омск 9 июня Тимофей Который Не Пишет Свою Фамилию 44.00 1:06.14 1:18.01 44.00 1:13.08 47.32 DNF
140 Вологда 9 июня Никита Громов 45.10 51.76 52.66 1:04.80 52.55 45.10 50.08
141 Верхняя хава 8 июня Максим Павельев 45.60 49.93 49.64 52.09 48.06 53.45 45.60
142 Кемерово 3 июня Михаил Топорков 49.18 58.68 1:07.55 1:10.75 49.18 49.78 58.72
143 Вологда 9 июня Анна Шунина 56.78 1:02.12 1:01.55 1:10.27 1:06.18 56.78 58.64
144 Вологда 9 июня Тимур Мороз 57.43 1:01.17 59.46 1:05.08 57.43 1:05.91 58.97
145 Иваново 3 июня Миша Крупин 1:01.42 DNF 1:01.42 1:18.31 DNS DNS DNS
146 Арзамас 8 июня Дарья Шилина 1:05.88 1:17.87 1:20.23 1:14.75 1:18.62 1:28.72 1:05.88
147 Омск 9 июня Максим Миллер 1:27.55 DNF 2:04.20 1:27.55 DNF DNF DNF
148 Архангельск 3 июня Всеволод Беспятых 1:38.42 DNF 1:38.42 2:52.36 2:42.58 DNS DNS
149 Иваново 3 июня Коля Крупин 1:40.50 DNF 2:38.80 1:40.50 DNS DNS DNS
150 Арзамас 8 июня Сергей Шкилев 1:48.41 2:05.84 1:48.41 1:59.93 DNF 2:14.68 2:02.92
151 Арзамас 8 июня Дарья Сидоренко 2:02.83 DNF 2:02.83 DNS DNS DNS DNS
152 Арзамас 8 июня Марк Суворов 2:34.49 3:21.94 2:34.49 3:14.65 9:13.16 3:28.13 3:23.05
153 Вологда 9 июня Илья Мителев 7:42.78 DNF 7:42.78 DNF DNF DNF DNF