Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 10 - 16 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 16 июня Михаил Копылов 7.27 9.16 7.27 8.78 9.24 9.45 11.82
2 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Павел Галактионов 7.32 8.61 9.22 10.40 7.32 8.82 7.79
3 Тюмень 16 июня Косарев Артем 7.92 10.96 12.25 11.62 9.04 7.92 12.22
4 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 7.96 9.11 10.21 7.96 8.53 11.30 8.59
5 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 7.98 10.68 10.72 7.98 11.57 11.60 9.75
6 Новосибирск 16 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 8.23 9.89 9.79 9.74 8.23 14.24 10.14
7 Белгород 15 июня Давид Арзамасцев 8.51 10.35 10.95 10.06 16.17 8.51 10.05
8 Москва 16 июня Александр Башуткин 8.75 9.88 8.99 DNF 8.75 9.74 10.90
9 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 8.91 10.92 8.91 8.98 12.39 11.38 13.41
10 Пермь 10 июня Дарья Белоногова 9.04 11.35 9.04 11.02 10.23 14.84 12.80
11 Белгород 15 июня Артём Рябикин 9.21 11.91 9.21 15.25 13.13 10.11 12.48
12 Воронеж 16 июня Илья Комонов 9.28 10.35 11.09 9.40 9.28 11.94 10.56
13 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Малиновский 9.64 10.38 14.35 9.64 9.70 10.59 10.85
14 Москва 16 июня Иван Полканов 9.67 10.42 9.95 9.78 9.67 11.53 11.92
15 Москва 16 июня Тимур Иманов 9.69 10.53 10.63 12.31 9.69 9.99 10.98
16 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 9.71 10.52 10.44 9.71 10.97 10.16 12.91
17 Тверь 12 июня Андрей Панов 9.99 12.96 13.33 9.99 12.60 12.96 14.40
18 Воронеж 16 июня Артем Лукин 10.04 13.54 14.37 16.30 12.37 13.88 10.04
19 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 10.05 10.98 11.60 10.96 10.05 11.22 10.75
20 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 10.06 15.85 14.70 18.01 10.06 DNF 14.83
21 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Данила Шуваев 10.15 12.03 17.28 12.95 11.02 12.11 10.15
22 Тольятти 16 июня Егор Корчагин 10.22 10.48 10.40 10.83 13.02 10.22 10.22
23 Москва 16 июня Максим Ильин 10.40 11.82 10.40 10.52 15.26 13.25 11.69
24 Владивосток 15 июня Михаил Братко 10.44 13.19 13.97 14.04 11.56 16.28 10.44
25 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 10.51 13.79 14.59 15.84 14.66 12.11 10.51
26 Владивосток 15 июня Дмитрий Мучкаев 10.94 12.72 17.10 12.46 14.32 10.94 11.38
27 Новосибирск 12 июня Никита Попков 11.04 12.72 13.21 12.02 12.94 11.04 13.41
28 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 11.06 15.10 12.78 11.06 DNF 16.53 15.99
29 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 11.07 13.73 13.01 13.69 11.07 14.49 21.47
30 Рязань 16 июня Александр Осипов 11.14 12.09 11.22 11.14 12.39 12.67 14.93
31 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 11.20 13.23 12.64 16.11 11.20 14.51 12.54
32 Воронеж 16 июня Егор Афанасенко 11.28 13.60 16.52 12.58 13.85 14.38 11.28
33 Кострома 16 июня Максим Волков 11.40 13.45 DNF 11.40 12.72 11.97 15.66
34 Воронеж 16 июня Ульяна Савченко 11.59 14.83 15.60 11.59 25.96 13.76 15.13
35 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 11.68 14.71 15.58 14.78 18.70 13.78 11.68
36 Новосибирск 16 июня Леонид Захаров 11.71 15.26 15.19 18.06 11.71 14.28 16.30
37 Ярославль 16 июня Мария Лебедева 11.75 13.53 13.66 14.88 13.94 12.99 11.75
38 Воронеж 16 июня Артём Шувалов 11.79 13.66 14.55 11.96 16.64 11.79 14.46
39 Элиста 16 июня Эрдни Бадмаев 11.89 17.08 17.50 18.34 11.89 15.41 21.15
40 Тольятти 16 июня Антон Пальнев 12.17 13.19 14.90 12.17 14.71 12.26 12.60
41 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 12.20 13.29 12.20 13.63 13.55 16.92 12.70
42 Волгоград 15 июня Михаил Пономарев 12.28 15.73 16.25 15.39 12.28 15.55 17.12
43 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 12.44 14.55 13.83 19.86 13.84 15.97 12.44
44 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Екатерина Соболева 12.48 14.45 14.22 14.14 12.48 15.00 16.22
45 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 12.52 13.03 12.65 14.20 13.70 12.52 12.73
46 Тольятти 16 июня Артём Захаров 12.57 15.74 17.61 DNF 12.57 16.38 13.24
47 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 12.73 15.32 15.77 16.73 12.73 18.43 13.45
48 Тверь 12 июня Марк Шиленков 12.75 16.27 16.26 12.75 15.14 DNF 17.41
49 Воронеж 16 июня Александр Порядин 12.80 15.64 19.17 12.94 18.28 12.80 15.69
50 Свирск 15 июня Иван Кобелев 12.84 16.49 19.44 15.77 14.26 12.84 21.18
51 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Славомил Волосков 12.88 16.87 13.90 12.88 22.13 20.01 16.71
52 Астрахань 16 июня Максим Знаменщиков 12.89 20.06 15.57 21.13 DNF 23.47 12.89
53 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Миронченков 12.96 14.35 13.99 12.96 14.50 17.64 14.56
54 Тольятти 16 июня Семен Мурзин 12.98 14.81 14.12 21.03 16.62 12.98 13.68
55 Ярославль 16 июня Михаил Голованов 13.31 15.59 13.31 16.29 17.52 15.48 15.01
56 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 13.41 13.97 13.41 13.41 15.01 13.59 14.90
57 Краснодар 16 июня Иван Бывшенко 13.78 14.49 14.58 14.63 18.76 14.25 13.78
58 Волгоград 15 июня Олег Ливен 14.12 15.78 18.16 16.47 14.12 15.77 15.09
59 Краснодар 16 июня Никита Воротников 14.20 17.27 20.96 16.64 14.20 17.80 17.37
60 Верхняя хава 15 июня Владимир Сычев 14.37 15.49 15.80 15.25 15.41 16.74 14.37
61 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 14.48 18.54 22.73 17.83 17.27 14.48 20.52
62 Ангарск 12 июня Екатерина Лебедева 14.52 DNF 14.52 DNF DNF DNF DNF
63 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 14.67 16.36 14.67 18.19 15.47 15.41 18.82
64 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 14.75 17.21 14.85 DNF 14.75 20.61 16.16
65 Бийск 16 июня Евгений Логинов 14.85 19.69 20.32 18.31 14.85 20.44 21.62
66 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 14.89 15.67 15.65 14.89 20.35 15.45 15.91
67 Белгород 15 июня Максим Соловейченко 14.91 17.20 15.38 18.22 18.01 19.31 14.91
68 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 15.04 21.26 DNF 15.04 17.05 24.00 22.74
69 Пенза 16 июня Эля Кочетова 15.07 22.85 21.39 24.82 23.24 15.07 23.91
70 Псков 15 июня Иван Самсонов 15.14 16.77 16.84 15.14 17.47 16.30 17.18
71 Пенза 16 июня Никита Антипов 15.26 19.63 21.96 19.12 19.35 20.42 15.26
72 Москва 16 июня Антон Божнев 15.47 19.44 15.47 20.37 18.99 18.98 20.34
73 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 15.51 18.55 18.56 21.23 15.86 15.51 28.54
74 Ангарск 12 июня Ренат Салимгареев 15.71 17.03 17.97 16.10 18.23 17.02 15.71
75 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 16.02 19.26 19.86 20.15 17.78 24.05 16.02
76 Владивосток 15 июня Владислав Шкабурин 16.11 22.04 21.56 28.36 16.11 25.08 19.47
77 Волгоград 15 июня Данил Кравченко 16.17 18.68 20.35 23.20 16.17 18.22 17.47
78 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 16.30 18.06 18.65 19.44 17.01 18.52 16.30
79 Белгород 15 июня Данил Суслов 16.51 18.64 19.22 16.51 18.71 24.65 17.98
80 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 16.60 18.91 18.91 18.57 19.71 16.60 19.24
81 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.63 18.84 21.06 18.88 19.12 16.63 18.51
82 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 16.90 19.54 18.34 16.90 20.36 21.04 19.91
83 Пермь 10 июня Александр Еловиков 16.93 18.68 20.62 18.56 16.93 19.95 17.53
84 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Силаев 17.04 17.61 17.04 19.20 17.24 18.10 17.49
85 Москва 16 июня Алиса Кремнёва 17.14 18.93 17.53 20.34 18.92 22.92 17.14
86 Чебоксары 13 июня Никита Пантелеев 17.14 21.66 42.38 17.14 22.65 19.40 22.94
87 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 17.21 23.44 17.21 25.19 21.13 24.01 29.68
88 Пенза 16 июня Станислав Чайка 17.57 20.85 DNF 22.36 20.36 19.82 17.57
89 Ярославль 16 июня Никита Курапин 17.57 23.37 26.05 21.98 17.57 DNF 22.09
90 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 17.58 19.82 17.58 21.69 18.05 20.53 20.88
91 Казань 12 июня Эмиль Гильмутдинов 17.72 21.28 17.72 21.15 21.57 21.13 DNF
92 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 17.76 21.49 34.87 24.25 17.76 20.80 19.41
93 Владивосток 15 июня Александр Руденко 18.26 19.11 20.05 18.97 18.26 18.31 22.24
94 Москва 16 июня Михаил Антонов 18.29 18.93 19.74 18.43 19.72 18.29 18.65
95 Тверь 12 июня Алексей Зуев 18.84 24.66 23.36 18.84 29.41 28.19 22.42
96 Псков 15 июня Святослав Громов 19.18 23.04 23.87 21.61 28.47 19.18 23.63
97 Калининград 16 июня Егор Баландин 19.44 25.90 30.82 28.25 22.94 19.44 26.52
98 Чебоксары 13 июня Никита Максимов 19.46 24.52 31.57 26.41 19.46 23.96 23.18
99 Ставрополь 10 июня Егор Беседин 19.49 23.63 19.49 21.70 28.33 20.85 32.93
100 Астрахань 16 июня Кирилл Овчинников 19.72 26.28 19.72 33.12 30.59 28.12 20.12
101 Пенза 16 июня Тимофей Вилкин 19.78 28.91 26.16 27.76 35.02 19.78 32.80
102 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 19.79 22.44 23.65 20.88 26.83 19.79 22.79
103 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 19.83 30.51 36.65 19.83 33.29 36.87 21.59
104 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 19.87 23.36 24.66 19.87 DNF 23.16 22.26
105 Элиста 16 июня Виктор Поддубный 20.04 23.32 20.04 21.97 26.87 26.66 21.33
106 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 20.13 22.78 21.19 24.63 27.43 20.13 22.51
107 Чебоксары 13 июня Александра Тюменева 20.39 31.12 32.47 20.39 32.64 35.84 28.25
108 Пенза 16 июня Андрей Разживин 20.64 24.60 27.26 27.61 25.38 20.64 21.17
109 Пермь 10 июня Арсений Барагузин 20.69 22.10 DNF 20.69 20.69 23.09 22.53
110 Бийск 16 июня Светлана Баскакова 20.90 25.68 29.38 31.96 24.08 23.57 20.90
111 Архангельск 14 июня Лев Шпанов 20.93 24.18 26.07 24.94 20.93 21.54 27.91
112 Пенза 16 июня Арсений Карев 21.04 21.85 22.75 21.46 25.51 21.04 21.35
113 Москва 16 июня Даниил Смирнов 21.15 23.66 26.90 23.40 22.74 21.15 24.85
114 Верхняя хава 15 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 21.16 24.95 26.99 21.16 DNF 24.11 23.74
115 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 21.67 26.06 29.21 26.91 21.67 27.75 23.52
116 Пенза 16 июня Артём Аленин 21.72 24.47 23.37 26.54 21.72 25.63 24.42
117 Пермь 12 июня Малик Хабибуллин 21.89 27.77 21.89 30.90 29.98 32.45 22.42
118 Астрахань 16 июня Ильдар Алиев 22.12 26.25 29.88 22.12 DNF 23.25 25.62
119 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Максим Голубев 23.25 DNF 25.91 23.25 30.62 DNF DNF
120 Казань 12 июня Никита Жарков 23.50 26.40 28.41 23.50 27.47 27.50 24.23
121 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 23.65 25.21 25.40 24.17 23.65 DNF 26.05
122 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Денис Карпов 23.78 27.84 33.02 26.16 23.78 31.99 25.38
123 Владивосток 15 июня Дмитрий Салахов 23.80 26.66 28.35 26.04 25.58 29.20 23.80
124 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 23.90 27.94 30.23 27.50 27.62 23.90 28.70
125 Тюмень 16 июня Брусков Лев 23.94 26.55 27.96 27.73 26.67 25.26 23.94
126 Тюмень 16 июня Поминов Богдан 24.18 26.07 25.88 27.94 27.15 24.18 25.18
127 Кострома 16 июня Максим Тимофеев 24.94 33.69 33.06 33.82 24.94 34.20 36.10
128 Пенза 16 июня Данила Марушин 24.94 39.54 33.51 24.94 40.19 44.92 DNF
129 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Овчинников 25.05 26.88 31.11 25.05 27.29 28.30 25.05
130 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 25.12 27.86 25.12 26.22 33.56 32.20 25.16
131 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 26.14 29.92 31.26 32.10 41.35 26.40 26.14
132 Владивосток 15 июня Никита Потапенко 26.40 33.19 32.80 42.17 35.55 31.21 26.40
133 Элиста 16 июня Антон Ленков 26.59 29.14 28.97 26.59 28.13 37.34 30.33
134 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 26.99 29.37 34.68 28.61 31.65 27.85 26.99
135 Тольятти 16 июня Игорь Бунченко 27.51 35.41 39.97 37.74 DNF 27.51 28.52
136 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Евгений Савкин 28.29 37.78 28.29 38.27 39.73 35.35 44.52
137 Кострома 16 июня Антон Даниленко 30.05 36.27 33.90 30.05 43.04 39.61 35.29
138 Кострома 16 июня Михаил Витюхов 30.09 40.78 42.07 48.84 43.57 30.09 36.71
139 Казань 12 июня Давид Хайдаров 30.25 33.52 31.88 34.82 33.86 DNF 30.25
140 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Иван Горячев 31.17 36.89 31.90 45.53 33.23 DNF 31.17
141 Архангельск 14 июня Михаил Каплунов 31.62 45.07 1:01.29 37.38 42.05 55.77 31.62
142 Краснодар 16 июня Сергей Вербицкий 32.31 37.85 38.17 42.80 32.31 33.12 42.26
143 Кострома 16 июня Савелий Денисов 32.80 46.92 32.80 54.58 42.75 48.90 49.10
144 Новосибирск 16 июня Леонид Балаганский 32.90 35.45 36.03 32.90 34.10 43.68 36.22
145 Рязань 16 июня Вячеслав Антонов 33.86 43.58 43.25 33.86 DNF 36.70 50.78
146 Краснодар 16 июня Иван Аксёненко 36.32 40.01 37.20 36.32 43.87 47.88 38.97
147 Бийск 16 июня Тимофей Вихрянов 37.14 50.44 42.33 DNF 37.14 39.11 1:09.88
148 Рязань 16 июня Руслан Фокин 37.23 41.63 44.89 40.12 49.87 37.23 39.87
149 Казань 12 июня Артём Лукьянов 37.35 DNF DNF 37.35 DNF DNF DNF
150 Архангельск 14 июня Демьян Фудула 37.98 1:04.31 1:01.32 1:09.44 37.98 1:02.16 DNF
151 Архангельск 14 июня Михаил Кологреев 39.62 45.38 41.26 45.36 39.62 DNF 49.52
152 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Константин Лапшин 40.70 46.29 54.84 40.70 46.37 45.29 47.22
153 Тюмень 16 июня Шептун Артем 40.80 42.23 51.95 42.07 42.81 41.80 40.80
154 Кострома 16 июня Елизавета Герасимова 41.32 DNF DNF 41.32 43.08 DNF DNS
155 Псков 15 июня Владислав Соболевский 42.17 1:02.52 1:28.30 50.51 1:03.16 1:13.89 42.17
156 Астрахань 16 июня Чингиз Курбанов 42.18 50.86 51.55 51.50 51.24 42.18 49.84
157 Москва 16 июня Бен Кайков 42.21 49.78 47.49 1:06.98 51.93 42.21 49.93
158 Архангельск 14 июня Михаил Вешняков 42.33 1:07.35 1:26.41 58.58 42.33 57.05 DNF
159 Казань 12 июня Адам Мухамедьянов 45.17 56.14 1:02.98 45.17 54.65 1:07.47 50.79
160 Псков 15 июня Михаил Николаев 47.39 56.01 58.32 47.39 54.13 55.57 1:05.24
161 Новосибирск 16 июня Алексей Болдырев 47.43 52.96 55.15 DNF 47.43 52.79 50.94
162 Пенза 16 июня Пётр Наумов 52.67 1:00.88 1:06.37 1:01.54 56.67 1:04.43 52.67
163 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Пугачева 54.90 1:04.04 1:15.44 54.90 1:06.50 57.18 1:08.44
164 Калининград 16 июня Влад Павленко 57.36 1:07.42 1:07.48 57.36 1:10.30 1:29.88 1:04.49
165 Тюмень 16 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:00.00 1:49.87 1:53.00 2:19.00 1:40.43 1:56.18 1:00.00
166 Пермь 12 июня Александр Сметляев 1:02.09 1:17.10 1:19.53 1:02.09 1:04.96 1:30.42 1:26.80
167 Калининград 16 июня Павел Лапин 1:04.70 1:19.21 1:37.05 1:04.70 1:14.19 1:21.74 1:21.69
168 Омск 16 июня Липич Максим 1:05.59 1:56.69 2:11.17 1:05.59 2:08.07 2:15.20 1:30.83
169 Астрахань 16 июня Гоша Крылов 1:06.13 1:30.16 2:00.02 1:20.74 1:40.30 1:29.43 1:06.13
170 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Вознесенский 1:06.78 1:16.27 1:28.37 1:06.78 2:00.48 1:06.80 1:13.63
171 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Тимофей Рубцов 1:07.65 1:15.74 1:23.12 1:15.75 1:07.65 1:16.94 1:14.54
172 Рязань 16 июня Иван Гостев 1:12.85 1:29.48 1:41.00 1:27.83 2:21.58 1:19.62 1:12.85
173 Пенза 16 июня Прохор Химич 1:16.90 1:57.70 DNF 2:16.30 1:16.90 1:45.64 1:51.15
174 Тюмень 16 июня Ильясов Алмас 1:22.90 1:30.43 1:25.31 1:33.51 1:22.90 1:32.46 DNF
175 Архангельск 14 июня Всеволод Беспятых 1:31.65 1:47.16 2:56.58 1:59.65 1:45.26 1:36.57 1:31.65