Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 29 июля - 4 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Дмитрий Добряков 5.94 7.33 6.35 8.23 7.43 5.94 8.20
2 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 6.21 7.57 8.07 6.82 7.82 9.47 6.21
3 Новосибирск 2 августа Михаил Копылов 6.42 8.43 9.83 8.92 6.92 9.46 6.42
4 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 7.38 9.30 9.57 7.38 7.98 10.36 10.72
5 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Павел Галактионов 7.48 8.09 9.67 7.70 8.27 8.29 7.48
6 Москва 3 августа Александр Башуткин 7.64 10.45 12.83 11.34 9.85 10.15 7.64
7 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 8.74 9.67 12.96 8.74 8.97 10.46 9.58
8 Белгород 3 августа Артём Рябикин 8.97 10.85 12.16 9.95 8.97 13.43 10.45
9 Краснодар 4 августа Азамат Туко 9.16 10.49 11.13 11.04 9.30 11.96 9.16
10 Новосибирск 4 августа Никита Попков 9.35 12.59 15.91 13.93 9.35 11.15 12.68
11 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 9.39 11.82 9.39 11.61 16.54 13.22 10.62
12 Хабаровск 3 августа Илья Соколов 9.49 12.67 11.52 13.10 9.49 13.38 13.71
13 Тамбов 2 августа Анна Сарычева 9.82 11.72 13.21 12.29 9.82 11.64 11.24
14 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Белоногова 9.92 10.51 9.92 10.81 10.05 10.68 11.10
15 Кострома 4 августа Максим Волков 9.94 12.00 9.94 13.49 12.11 12.54 11.34
16 Сыктывкар 1 августа Дмитрий Сауков 10.48 12.98 13.03 10.48 14.98 12.72 13.20
17 Белгород 3 августа Полина Акулова 10.53 12.60 12.53 12.69 14.04 10.53 12.59
18 Тольятти 4 августа Егор Корчагин 10.84 11.32 11.06 11.31 11.89 10.84 11.60
19 Москва 3 августа Шалашов Кирилл 10.98 14.37 17.74 14.61 10.98 15.88 12.62
20 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 11.05 13.62 11.05 DNF 12.62 17.12 11.13
21 Новокузнецк 2 августа Артём Мельников 11.06 13.02 13.77 12.45 13.33 11.06 13.29
22 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 11.06 15.73 16.49 DNF 11.06 17.31 13.38
23 Свирск 4 августа Дмитрий Класен 11.14 12.22 11.14 12.37 14.47 11.34 12.94
24 Белгород 3 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.18 14.68 16.24 13.39 11.18 14.40 17.28
25 Тольятти 4 августа Семен Мурзин 11.23 12.10 13.57 12.98 11.23 11.53 11.78
26 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 11.24 11.71 12.60 12.31 11.24 11.37 11.45
27 Москва 3 августа Илья Бейлин 11.53 12.51 13.15 20.38 12.59 11.53 11.79
28 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 11.57 14.71 15.01 11.57 19.81 13.80 15.32
29 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 11.63 14.63 15.48 13.76 14.65 11.63 16.06
30 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 11.75 12.67 12.54 12.55 11.75 15.31 12.93
31 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 11.75 15.88 17.75 13.09 11.75 19.09 16.81
32 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александра Лукьянова 11.82 15.95 16.92 15.73 11.82 15.20 20.00
33 Тюмень 4 августа Долгушин Иван 11.84 24.04 27.27 11.84 23.08 26.81 22.22
34 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 11.88 14.36 12.87 11.88 21.76 15.34 14.87
35 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 11.99 13.32 12.75 13.39 14.12 11.99 13.82
36 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 12.04 12.83 13.81 14.37 12.57 12.11 12.04
37 Сыктывкар 1 августа Семён Паршуков 12.11 14.54 14.06 12.11 16.45 DNF 13.10
38 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 12.24 16.91 12.24 17.21 31.52 16.96 16.56
39 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Екатерина Соболева 12.59 15.75 14.21 16.65 16.39 17.00 12.59
40 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 12.64 12.86 12.64 13.03 12.66 17.55 12.90
41 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 12.72 15.56 14.38 12.72 16.77 19.66 15.52
42 Сочи 2 августа Егор Щербаков 12.74 14.10 13.90 12.74 14.98 13.42 15.59
43 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 12.81 15.97 16.76 18.21 15.53 15.61 12.81
44 Раменское 4 августа Евгений Царьков 12.94 14.03 14.97 16.02 12.94 13.61 13.52
45 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 13.03 15.90 14.84 14.76 18.09 18.49 13.03
46 Тюмень 4 августа Левчук Кирилл 13.13 14.56 14.17 16.33 13.17 13.13 16.64
47 Новокузнецк 2 августа Михаил Крикунов 13.19 19.56 17.50 26.26 23.82 17.37 13.19
48 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 13.24 17.11 13.24 23.19 15.01 16.99 19.32
49 Краснодар 4 августа Александр Толстов 13.38 16.65 17.77 15.50 18.79 16.67 13.38
50 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 13.61 15.50 14.64 16.14 13.61 15.72 16.46
51 Тамбов 2 августа Никита Жарких 13.70 17.62 19.39 19.66 17.23 13.70 16.23
52 Сыктывкар 1 августа Михаил Рочев 13.75 18.19 15.23 20.44 DNF 13.75 18.89
53 Архангельск 30 июля Полина Коноплева 14.18 17.37 15.79 17.38 18.93 19.15 14.18
54 Тамбов 2 августа Артемий Копий 14.36 17.74 17.15 DNF 14.36 16.78 19.29
55 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 14.40 16.72 19.38 14.40 14.85 DNF 15.93
56 Краснодар 4 августа Михаил Кужелев 14.53 18.69 20.47 24.24 14.53 17.04 18.56
57 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 14.64 16.43 19.25 16.50 14.64 15.99 16.81
58 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 14.85 17.19 15.50 18.35 20.76 17.72 14.85
59 Сочи 29 июля Никита Коносов 15.01 18.96 20.48 15.01 18.67 19.18 19.04
60 Кострома 4 августа Максим Сурчин 15.05 19.18 25.82 15.05 20.07 17.42 20.05
61 Хабаровск 3 августа Алексей Леонов 15.36 19.24 26.56 19.24 17.22 21.27 15.36
62 Хабаровск 3 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 15.46 18.42 19.24 16.94 15.46 21.11 19.07
63 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Владимирова 15.72 17.60 17.88 15.73 15.72 19.19 25.84
64 Новосибирск 31 июля Григорий Синицын 15.77 27.87 34.03 32.55 24.56 26.51 15.77
65 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Кирилл Мананников 15.79 20.70 21.16 23.57 17.36 23.81 15.79
66 Миасс 31 июля Антон Перликов 15.83 17.93 18.00 16.49 15.83 19.29 19.67
67 Курск 3 августа Владимир Гончаров 16.02 21.10 22.93 20.74 24.46 16.02 19.62
68 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 16.08 19.91 19.82 20.97 16.08 20.45 19.46
69 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 16.16 19.13 20.61 18.65 16.16 20.18 18.57
70 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 16.20 16.70 16.20 16.66 16.39 18.36 17.05
71 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Иван Абдурашитов 16.24 19.14 16.24 19.18 21.01 19.94 18.29
72 Свирск 4 августа Егор Тополь 17.13 18.71 18.38 18.34 19.42 17.13 23.05
73 Архангельск 30 июля Кирилл Григорьев 17.36 27.02 26.46 22.41 36.42 17.36 32.20
74 Сочи 31 июля Сергей Анищенко 17.61 23.63 17.61 21.97 25.88 24.76 24.15
75 Верхняя хава 3 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 17.62 17.95 17.92 18.94 18.16 17.62 17.76
76 Курск 3 августа Владислав Солодин 17.99 23.16 22.97 23.97 22.54 17.99 30.60
77 Краснодар 4 августа Дмитрий Тупис 18.15 19.95 19.85 20.08 18.15 19.91 21.52
78 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Максим Сулимский 18.28 24.47 18.28 26.10 20.23 DNF 27.08
79 Новосибирск 4 августа Эдуард Захаренок 18.35 22.06 24.12 21.92 20.13 30.53 18.35
80 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 18.87 24.34 26.34 18.87 44.65 24.39 22.29
81 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 19.16 23.89 31.44 22.52 21.58 27.57 19.16
82 Белгород 3 августа Артём Салтанов 19.68 27.95 28.73 30.40 28.06 27.05 19.68
83 Сочи 31 июля Игнат Иванкин 19.83 23.42 19.83 21.93 23.40 24.93 25.77
84 Краснодар 4 августа Иван Аксёненко 19.92 23.92 24.70 19.92 25.46 21.59 25.88
85 Пермь 4 августа Малик Хабибуллин 19.95 23.44 23.26 25.67 19.95 22.06 24.99
86 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Александр Воронин 20.29 23.86 21.86 28.00 21.71 20.29 28.50
87 Белгород 3 августа Дмитрий Кулев 20.42 23.05 24.09 26.67 23.27 21.78 20.42
88 Верхняя хава 3 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 20.46 22.83 23.62 20.46 24.13 26.55 20.74
89 Тюмень 4 августа Вешкурцева Саша 20.59 25.18 20.82 28.23 20.59 26.48 DNF
90 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 20.83 26.09 33.78 28.02 20.83 26.88 23.37
91 Миасс 31 июля Роман Хафизов 20.90 23.08 27.58 23.97 24.10 21.17 20.90
92 Кострома 4 августа Максим Тимофеев 21.73 33.23 28.90 36.51 21.73 35.90 34.89
93 Краснодар 4 августа Антон Музюков 22.44 25.72 28.32 22.87 26.62 22.44 27.66
94 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 22.45 26.88 22.45 27.03 26.82 26.78 28.37
95 Элиста 4 августа Виктор Поддубный 22.76 24.85 26.57 23.25 24.73 29.53 22.76
96 Кострома 4 августа Никита Воробьев 22.76 26.41 31.82 23.23 24.49 22.76 31.50
97 Элиста 4 августа Антон Ленков 23.27 23.95 23.30 23.27 24.42 24.14 25.28
98 Тюмень 4 августа Садыков Ильшат 23.46 27.36 29.52 25.89 DNF 23.46 26.67
99 Тамбов 2 августа Артемий Порывакин 23.58 30.50 23.58 34.71 31.61 30.61 29.29
100 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 23.68 31.56 23.68 26.05 37.36 33.22 35.42
101 Тамбов 2 августа Варвара Красная 23.98 27.06 28.09 23.98 26.53 35.87 26.55
102 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 24.10 29.75 29.65 24.10 33.27 37.54 26.33
103 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 24.17 27.92 28.82 54.72 29.53 24.17 25.41
104 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 24.28 DNF DNF 24.28 26.10 DNS DNS
105 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 24.36 26.73 28.82 25.58 24.36 29.04 25.80
106 Тюмень 4 августа Поминов Богдан 25.17 26.62 25.17 27.13 30.99 26.26 26.47
107 Архангельск 30 июля Михаил Каплунов 27.29 37.62 37.58 32.76 27.29 46.38 42.51
108 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Борзенков Алексей 27.43 33.36 33.48 35.13 51.11 27.43 31.47
109 Курск 3 августа Роман Михайлов 27.70 41.96 43.46 1:09.21 27.70 37.94 44.49
110 Элиста 4 августа Руслан Шерет 28.59 31.02 30.71 33.52 28.59 33.71 28.82
111 Тюмень 4 августа Родионов Артур 28.88 41.76 DNF 54.56 35.75 34.97 28.88
112 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Павлов 29.32 36.29 32.54 54.11 34.71 29.32 41.63
113 Курск 3 августа Екатерина Боговарова 29.49 39.73 43.17 32.83 29.49 46.47 43.20
114 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 29.55 32.98 34.11 37.49 29.55 33.60 31.22
115 Сочи 31 июля Дмитрий Кузнецов 31.38 38.31 40.98 37.60 36.36 31.38 41.48
116 Тамбов 2 августа Игорь Илларионов 32.55 34.86 37.18 34.23 33.18 42.94 32.55
117 Тамбов 2 августа Роман Барышников 33.51 40.53 38.97 47.32 33.51 50.71 35.30
118 Миасс 31 июля Даниил Тупиков 33.86 42.25 38.37 53.91 37.36 51.02 33.86
119 Тюмень 4 августа Пальшин Илья 34.00 38.24 53.23 37.55 38.68 34.00 38.50
120 Тюмень 4 августа Малых Андрей 34.78 35.50 36.23 37.61 34.87 35.39 34.78
121 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Леонид Шамов 35.68 38.52 38.04 41.17 37.50 35.68 40.01
122 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 36.59 48.07 36.59 54.38 51.11 47.39 45.72
123 Краснодар 4 августа Роберт Бурлаку 37.20 41.25 38.77 37.20 46.84 38.14 48.90
124 Хабаровск 3 августа Давид Маркосян 37.95 51.00 37.95 DNF 48.98 1:02.21 41.81
125 Краснодар 4 августа Александр Александров 38.24 49.86 38.24 40.14 54.81 1:03.12 54.63
126 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 39.79 44.50 39.79 50.97 42.40 40.14 51.17
127 Кострома 4 августа Никита Зайцев 40.28 48.98 40.28 52.96 43.43 1:02.06 50.56
128 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 40.65 45.24 53.41 43.98 40.65 44.85 46.88
129 Новосибирск 4 августа Дмитрий Нижников 42.03 46.32 57.23 43.13 42.53 42.03 53.30
130 Тюмень 4 августа Королев Сергей 42.84 52.38 49.22 56.72 58.55 42.84 51.20
131 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Донских 44.35 1:01.89 1:01.56 1:01.22 1:02.90 1:22.47 44.35
132 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Митина Ксения 44.67 1:19.35 1:45.98 1:08.75 1:19.11 1:30.18 44.67
133 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Климов Даниил 45.40 1:10.87 1:08.94 1:56.83 45.40 1:21.82 1:01.85
134 Тамбов 2 августа Дарья Милосердова 48.07 51.52 52.88 3:06.46 49.34 48.07 52.34
135 Тюмень 4 августа Соломеин Олег 49.46 54.36 57.29 52.53 55.24 49.46 55.31
136 Архангельск 30 июля Демьян Фудула 50.56 1:03.68 1:10.95 53.74 1:16.48 50.56 1:06.36
137 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Сошников Марк 50.88 1:08.36 1:10.98 1:02.25 50.88 1:13.81 1:11.86
138 Хабаровск 3 августа Денис Емельянов 52.01 59.25 52.12 1:00.50 1:05.14 52.01 DNF
139 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Иван Макаров 52.79 1:04.99 57:03.00 56.24 58.50 52.79 1:20.24
140 Раменское 4 августа Павел Подъяблонский 57.58 1:09.69 1:08.78 57.58 1:18.71 1:34.91 1:01.58
141 Краснодар 4 августа Федор Аксёненко 58.12 1:12.13 1:10.32 58.12 1:13.07 1:14.49 1:13.01
142 Тюмень 4 августа Родионова Александра 58.23 1:08.65 1:23.33 1:02.87 2:03.34 58.23 59.75
143 Миасс 31 июля Анастасия Дмитриева 58.50 1:05.30 1:12.60 1:12.56 1:02.62 1:00.72 58.50
144 Хабаровск 3 августа Руслан Фёдоров 59.19 1:05.57 1:21.80 1:13.13 59.19 59.28 1:04.30
145 Тамбов 2 августа Дмитрий Ушаков 1:06.03 1:14.59 1:30.12 1:12.18 1:24.57 1:07.01 1:06.03
146 Тамбов 2 августа Владимир Федин 1:06.34 1:20.43 2:30.84 1:06.34 1:14.11 1:32.69 1:14.48
147 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Благов Илья 1:06.83 1:43.01 1:53.45 1:48.51 1:06.83 1:53.49 1:27.07
148 Тамбов 2 августа Нестор Ярыгин 1:07.32 1:47.17 2:18.39 1:39.78 1:07.32 3:10.35 1:23.34
149 Хабаровск 3 августа Роман Зарицкий 1:12.28 1:41.28 1:32.44 1:46.37 1:45.03 1:12.28 1:48.87
150 Раменское 4 августа Диана Ковга 1:13.96 1:38.47 2:56.77 2:10.02 1:28.38 1:17.02 1:13.96
151 Раменское 4 августа Роман Сорокин 1:16.15 1:57.14 2:00.21 2:03.69 1:47.52 2:06.94 1:16.15
152 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Луговая Дарья 1:20.42 1:43.02 1:45.98 2:59.24 1:47.05 1:36.04 1:20.42
153 Тамбов 2 августа Кирилл Инякин 1:22.15 1:35.12 1:48.54 1:22.15 1:22.15 1:36.84 1:46.36
154 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Кипень 1:24.54 1:56.38 2:04.48 2:00.70 2:23.04 1:24.54 1:43.97
155 Хабаровск 3 августа Дарья Атамас 1:28.78 2:10.82 2:06.00 1:28.78 2:21.09 DNF 2:05.36
156 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Шувалова Варвара 1:30.63 DNF 1:30.63 DNF DNF 2:30.33 DNF
157 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Козлов Илья 1:32.21 1:44.95 2:19.95 1:36.72 1:32.21 1:55.75 1:42.37
158 Пермь 4 августа Арсений Сюткин 1:33.65 1:41.94 1:47.37 1:38.04 1:33.65 1:45.78 1:42.00
159 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Кустов Илья 1:40.12 DNF 1:40.12 1:44.16 DNF DNF 1:54.00
160 Элиста 4 августа Алина Рушанова 1:54.67 DNF 2:26.34 1:54.67 DNS DNS DNS
161 Пермь 4 августа Ирина Михновец 2:04.01 3:02.19 3:21.22 2:43.77 6:41.92 3:01.57 2:04.01
162 Раменское 4 августа Иван Верховников 2:48.47 3:43.85 3:33.11 4:08.33 3:40.40 2:48.47 3:58.03
163 Краснодар 4 августа Кирилл Кокунько DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF