Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 29 июля - 4 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Дмитрий Добряков 5.94 7.33 6.35 8.23 7.43 5.94 8.20
2 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 6.21 7.57 8.07 6.82 7.82 9.47 6.21
3 Новосибирск 2 августа Михаил Копылов 6.42 8.43 9.83 8.92 6.92 9.46 6.42
4 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 7.38 9.30 9.57 7.38 7.98 10.36 10.72
5 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Павел Галактионов 7.48 8.09 9.67 7.70 8.27 8.29 7.48
6 Москва 3 августа Александр Башуткин 7.64 10.45 12.83 11.34 9.85 10.15 7.64
7 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 8.74 9.67 12.96 8.74 8.97 10.46 9.58
8 Белгород 3 августа Артём Рябикин 8.97 10.85 12.16 9.95 8.97 13.43 10.45
9 Краснодар 4 августа Азамат Туко 9.16 10.49 11.13 11.04 9.30 11.96 9.16
10 Новосибирск 4 августа Никита Попков 9.35 12.59 15.91 13.93 9.35 11.15 12.68
11 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 9.39 11.82 9.39 11.61 16.54 13.22 10.62
12 Хабаровск 3 августа Илья Соколов 9.49 12.67 11.52 13.10 9.49 13.38 13.71
13 Тамбов 2 августа Анна Сарычева 9.82 11.72 13.21 12.29 9.82 11.64 11.24
14 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Белоногова 9.92 10.51 9.92 10.81 10.05 10.68 11.10
15 Кострома 4 августа Максим Волков 9.94 12.00 9.94 13.49 12.11 12.54 11.34
16 Сыктывкар 1 августа Дмитрий Сауков 10.48 12.98 13.03 10.48 14.98 12.72 13.20
17 Белгород 3 августа Полина Акулова 10.53 12.60 12.53 12.69 14.04 10.53 12.59
18 Тольятти 4 августа Егор Корчагин 10.84 11.32 11.06 11.31 11.89 10.84 11.60
19 Москва 3 августа Шалашов Кирилл 10.98 14.37 17.74 14.61 10.98 15.88 12.62
20 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 11.05 13.62 11.05 DNF 12.62 17.12 11.13
21 Новокузнецк 2 августа Артём Мельников 11.06 13.02 13.77 12.45 13.33 11.06 13.29
22 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 11.06 15.73 16.49 DNF 11.06 17.31 13.38
23 Свирск 4 августа Дмитрий Класен 11.14 12.22 11.14 12.37 14.47 11.34 12.94
24 Белгород 3 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.18 14.68 16.24 13.39 11.18 14.40 17.28
25 Тольятти 4 августа Семен Мурзин 11.23 12.10 13.57 12.98 11.23 11.53 11.78
26 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 11.24 11.71 12.60 12.31 11.24 11.37 11.45
27 Москва 3 августа Илья Бейлин 11.53 12.51 13.15 20.38 12.59 11.53 11.79
28 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 11.57 14.71 15.01 11.57 19.81 13.80 15.32
29 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 11.63 14.63 15.48 13.76 14.65 11.63 16.06
30 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 11.75 12.67 12.54 12.55 11.75 15.31 12.93
31 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 11.75 15.88 17.75 13.09 11.75 19.09 16.81
32 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александра Лукьянова 11.82 15.95 16.92 15.73 11.82 15.20 20.00
33 Тюмень 4 августа Долгушин Иван 11.84 24.04 27.27 11.84 23.08 26.81 22.22
34 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 11.88 14.36 12.87 11.88 21.76 15.34 14.87
35 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 11.99 13.32 12.75 13.39 14.12 11.99 13.82
36 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 12.04 12.83 13.81 14.37 12.57 12.11 12.04
37 Сыктывкар 1 августа Семён Паршуков 12.11 14.54 14.06 12.11 16.45 DNF 13.10
38 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 12.24 16.91 12.24 17.21 31.52 16.96 16.56
39 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Екатерина Соболева 12.59 15.75 14.21 16.65 16.39 17.00 12.59
40 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 12.64 12.86 12.64 13.03 12.66 17.55 12.90
41 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 12.72 15.56 14.38 12.72 16.77 19.66 15.52
42 Сочи 2 августа Егор Щербаков 12.74 14.10 13.90 12.74 14.98 13.42 15.59
43 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 12.81 15.97 16.76 18.21 15.53 15.61 12.81
44 Раменское 4 августа Евгений Царьков 12.94 14.03 14.97 16.02 12.94 13.61 13.52
45 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 13.03 15.90 14.84 14.76 18.09 18.49 13.03
46 Тюмень 4 августа Левчук Кирилл 13.13 14.56 14.17 16.33 13.17 13.13 16.64
47 Новокузнецк 2 августа Михаил Крикунов 13.19 19.56 17.50 26.26 23.82 17.37 13.19
48 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 13.24 17.11 13.24 23.19 15.01 16.99 19.32
49 Краснодар 4 августа Александр Толстов 13.38 16.65 17.77 15.50 18.79 16.67 13.38
50 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 13.61 15.50 14.64 16.14 13.61 15.72 16.46
51 Тамбов 2 августа Никита Жарких 13.70 17.62 19.39 19.66 17.23 13.70 16.23
52 Сыктывкар 1 августа Михаил Рочев 13.75 18.19 15.23 20.44 DNF 13.75 18.89
53 Архангельск 30 июля Полина Коноплева 14.18 17.37 15.79 17.38 18.93 19.15 14.18
54 Тамбов 2 августа Артемий Копий 14.36 17.74 17.15 DNF 14.36 16.78 19.29
55 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 14.40 16.72 19.38 14.40 14.85 DNF 15.93
56 Краснодар 4 августа Михаил Кужелев 14.53 18.69 20.47 24.24 14.53 17.04 18.56
57 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 14.64 16.43 19.25 16.50 14.64 15.99 16.81
58 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 14.85 17.19 15.50 18.35 20.76 17.72 14.85
59 Сочи 29 июля Никита Коносов 15.01 18.96 20.48 15.01 18.67 19.18 19.04
60 Кострома 4 августа Максим Сурчин 15.05 19.18 25.82 15.05 20.07 17.42 20.05
61 Хабаровск 3 августа Алексей Леонов 15.36 19.24 26.56 19.24 17.22 21.27 15.36
62 Хабаровск 3 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 15.46 18.42 19.24 16.94 15.46 21.11 19.07
63 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Владимирова 15.72 17.60 17.88 15.73 15.72 19.19 25.84
64 Новосибирск 31 июля Григорий Синицын 15.77 27.87 34.03 32.55 24.56 26.51 15.77
65 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Кирилл Мананников 15.79 20.70 21.16 23.57 17.36 23.81 15.79
66 Миасс 31 июля Антон Перликов 15.83 17.93 18.00 16.49 15.83 19.29 19.67
67 Курск 3 августа Владимир Гончаров 16.02 21.10 22.93 20.74 24.46 16.02 19.62
68 Архангельск 30 июля Шпанов Лев 16.08 19.91 19.82 20.97 16.08 20.45 19.46
69 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 16.16 19.13 20.61 18.65 16.16 20.18 18.57
70 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 16.20 16.70 16.20 16.66 16.39 18.36 17.05
71 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Иван Абдурашитов 16.24 19.14 16.24 19.18 21.01 19.94 18.29
72 Свирск 4 августа Егор Тополь 17.13 18.71 18.38 18.34 19.42 17.13 23.05
73 Архангельск 30 июля Кирилл Григорьев 17.36 27.02 26.46 22.41 36.42 17.36 32.20
74 Сочи 31 июля Сергей Анищенко 17.61 23.63 17.61 21.97 25.88 24.76 24.15
75 Верхняя хава 3 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 17.62 17.95 17.92 18.94 18.16 17.62 17.76
76 Курск 3 августа Владислав Солодин 17.99 23.16 22.97 23.97 22.54 17.99 30.60
77 Краснодар 4 августа Дмитрий Тупис 18.15 19.95 19.85 20.08 18.15 19.91 21.52
78 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Максим Сулимский 18.28 24.47 18.28 26.10 20.23 DNF 27.08
79 Новосибирск 4 августа Эдуард Захаренок 18.35 22.06 24.12 21.92 20.13 30.53 18.35
80 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 18.87 24.34 26.34 18.87 44.65 24.39 22.29
81 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 19.16 23.89 31.44 22.52 21.58 27.57 19.16
82 Белгород 3 августа Артём Салтанов 19.68 27.95 28.73 30.40 28.06 27.05 19.68
83 Сочи 31 июля Игнат Иванкин 19.83 23.42 19.83 21.93 23.40 24.93 25.77
84 Краснодар 4 августа Иван Аксёненко 19.92 23.92 24.70 19.92 25.46 21.59 25.88
85 Пермь 4 августа Малик Хабибуллин 19.95 23.44 23.26 25.67 19.95 22.06 24.99
86 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Александр Воронин 20.29 23.86 21.86 28.00 21.71 20.29 28.50
87 Белгород 3 августа Дмитрий Кулев 20.42 23.05 24.09 26.67 23.27 21.78 20.42
88 Верхняя хава 3 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 20.46 22.83 23.62 20.46 24.13 26.55 20.74
89 Тюмень 4 августа Вешкурцева Саша 20.59 25.18 20.82 28.23 20.59 26.48 DNF
90 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 20.83 26.09 33.78 28.02 20.83 26.88 23.37
91 Миасс 31 июля Роман Хафизов 20.90 23.08 27.58 23.97 24.10 21.17 20.90
92 Кострома 4 августа Максим Тимофеев 21.73 33.23 28.90 36.51 21.73 35.90 34.89
93 Краснодар 4 августа Антон Музюков 22.44 25.72 28.32 22.87 26.62 22.44 27.66
94 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 22.45 26.88 22.45 27.03 26.82 26.78 28.37
95 Элиста 4 августа Виктор Поддубный 22.76 24.85 26.57 23.25 24.73 29.53 22.76
96 Кострома 4 августа Никита Воробьев 22.76 26.41 31.82 23.23 24.49 22.76 31.50
97 Элиста 4 августа Антон Ленков 23.27 23.95 23.30 23.27 24.42 24.14 25.28
98 Краснодар 4 августа Аркадий Скороходов 23.35 26.88 29.93 26.31 23.35 24.39 30.41
99 Тюмень 4 августа Садыков Ильшат 23.46 27.36 29.52 25.89 DNF 23.46 26.67
100 Тамбов 2 августа Артемий Порывакин 23.58 30.50 23.58 34.71 31.61 30.61 29.29
101 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 23.68 31.56 23.68 26.05 37.36 33.22 35.42
102 Тамбов 2 августа Варвара Красная 23.98 27.06 28.09 23.98 26.53 35.87 26.55
103 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 24.10 29.75 29.65 24.10 33.27 37.54 26.33
104 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 24.17 27.92 28.82 54.72 29.53 24.17 25.41
105 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 24.28 DNF DNF 24.28 26.10 DNS DNS
106 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 24.36 26.73 28.82 25.58 24.36 29.04 25.80
107 Тюмень 4 августа Поминов Богдан 25.17 26.62 25.17 27.13 30.99 26.26 26.47
108 Архангельск 30 июля Каплунов Михаил 27.29 37.62 37.58 32.76 27.29 46.38 42.51
109 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Борзенков Алексей 27.43 33.36 33.48 35.13 51.11 27.43 31.47
110 Курск 3 августа Роман Михайлов 27.70 41.96 43.46 1:09.21 27.70 37.94 44.49
111 Элиста 4 августа Руслан Шерет 28.59 31.02 30.71 33.52 28.59 33.71 28.82
112 Тюмень 4 августа Родионов Артур 28.88 41.76 DNF 54.56 35.75 34.97 28.88
113 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Павлов 29.32 36.29 32.54 54.11 34.71 29.32 41.63
114 Курск 3 августа Екатерина Боговарова 29.49 39.73 43.17 32.83 29.49 46.47 43.20
115 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 29.55 32.98 34.11 37.49 29.55 33.60 31.22
116 Сочи 31 июля Дмитрий Кузнецов 31.38 38.31 40.98 37.60 36.36 31.38 41.48
117 Тамбов 2 августа Игорь Илларионов 32.55 34.86 37.18 34.23 33.18 42.94 32.55
118 Тамбов 2 августа Роман Барышников 33.51 40.53 38.97 47.32 33.51 50.71 35.30
119 Миасс 31 июля Даниил Тупиков 33.86 42.25 38.37 53.91 37.36 51.02 33.86
120 Тюмень 4 августа Пальшин Илья 34.00 38.24 53.23 37.55 38.68 34.00 38.50
121 Тюмень 4 августа Малых Андрей 34.78 35.50 36.23 37.61 34.87 35.39 34.78
122 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Леонид Шамов 35.68 38.52 38.04 41.17 37.50 35.68 40.01
123 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 36.59 48.07 36.59 54.38 51.11 47.39 45.72
124 Краснодар 4 августа Роберт Бурлаку 37.20 41.25 38.77 37.20 46.84 38.14 48.90
125 Хабаровск 3 августа Давид Маркосян 37.95 51.00 37.95 DNF 48.98 1:02.21 41.81
126 Краснодар 4 августа Александр Александров 38.24 49.86 38.24 40.14 54.81 1:03.12 54.63
127 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 39.79 44.50 39.79 50.97 42.40 40.14 51.17
128 Кострома 4 августа Никита Зайцев 40.28 48.98 40.28 52.96 43.43 1:02.06 50.56
129 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 40.65 45.24 53.41 43.98 40.65 44.85 46.88
130 Новосибирск 4 августа Дмитрий Нижников 42.03 46.32 57.23 43.13 42.53 42.03 53.30
131 Тюмень 4 августа Королев Сергей 42.84 52.38 49.22 56.72 58.55 42.84 51.20
132 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Донских 44.35 1:01.89 1:01.56 1:01.22 1:02.90 1:22.47 44.35
133 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Митина Ксения 44.67 1:19.35 1:45.98 1:08.75 1:19.11 1:30.18 44.67
134 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Климов Даниил 45.40 1:10.87 1:08.94 1:56.83 45.40 1:21.82 1:01.85
135 Тамбов 2 августа Дарья Милосердова 48.07 51.52 52.88 3:06.46 49.34 48.07 52.34
136 Тюмень 4 августа Соломеин Олег 49.46 54.36 57.29 52.53 55.24 49.46 55.31
137 Архангельск 30 июля Фудула Демьян 50.56 1:03.68 1:10.95 53.74 1:16.48 50.56 1:06.36
138 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Сошников Марк 50.88 1:08.36 1:10.98 1:02.25 50.88 1:13.81 1:11.86
139 Хабаровск 3 августа Денис Емельянов 52.01 59.25 52.12 1:00.50 1:05.14 52.01 DNF
140 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Иван Макаров 52.79 1:04.99 57:03.00 56.24 58.50 52.79 1:20.24
141 Раменское 4 августа Павел Подъяблонский 57.58 1:09.69 1:08.78 57.58 1:18.71 1:34.91 1:01.58
142 Краснодар 4 августа Федор Аксёненко 58.12 1:12.13 1:10.32 58.12 1:13.07 1:14.49 1:13.01
143 Тюмень 4 августа Родионова Александра 58.23 1:08.65 1:23.33 1:02.87 2:03.34 58.23 59.75
144 Миасс 31 июля Анастасия Дмитриева 58.50 1:05.30 1:12.60 1:12.56 1:02.62 1:00.72 58.50
145 Хабаровск 3 августа Руслан Фёдоров 59.19 1:05.57 1:21.80 1:13.13 59.19 59.28 1:04.30
146 Тамбов 2 августа Дмитрий Ушаков 1:06.03 1:14.59 1:30.12 1:12.18 1:24.57 1:07.01 1:06.03
147 Тамбов 2 августа Владимир Федин 1:06.34 1:20.43 2:30.84 1:06.34 1:14.11 1:32.69 1:14.48
148 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Благов Илья 1:06.83 1:43.01 1:53.45 1:48.51 1:06.83 1:53.49 1:27.07
149 Тамбов 2 августа Нестор Ярыгин 1:07.32 1:47.17 2:18.39 1:39.78 1:07.32 3:10.35 1:23.34
150 Хабаровск 3 августа Роман Зарицкий 1:12.28 1:41.28 1:32.44 1:46.37 1:45.03 1:12.28 1:48.87
151 Раменское 4 августа Диана Ковга 1:13.96 1:38.47 2:56.77 2:10.02 1:28.38 1:17.02 1:13.96
152 Раменское 4 августа Роман Сорокин 1:16.15 1:57.14 2:00.21 2:03.69 1:47.52 2:06.94 1:16.15
153 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Луговая Дарья 1:20.42 1:43.02 1:45.98 2:59.24 1:47.05 1:36.04 1:20.42
154 Тамбов 2 августа Кирилл Инякин 1:22.15 1:35.12 1:48.54 1:22.15 1:22.15 1:36.84 1:46.36
155 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Кипень 1:24.54 1:56.38 2:04.48 2:00.70 2:23.04 1:24.54 1:43.97
156 Хабаровск 3 августа Дарья Атамас 1:28.78 2:10.82 2:06.00 1:28.78 2:21.09 DNF 2:05.36
157 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Шувалова Варвара 1:30.63 DNF 1:30.63 DNF DNF 2:30.33 DNF
158 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Козлов Илья 1:32.21 1:44.95 2:19.95 1:36.72 1:32.21 1:55.75 1:42.37
159 Пермь 4 августа Арсений Сюткин 1:33.65 1:41.94 1:47.37 1:38.04 1:33.65 1:45.78 1:42.00
160 Наро-Фоминск 4 августа Кустов Илья 1:40.12 DNF 1:40.12 1:44.16 DNF DNF 1:54.00
161 Элиста 4 августа Алина Рушанова 1:54.67 DNF 2:26.34 1:54.67 DNS DNS DNS
162 Пермь 4 августа Ирина Михновец 2:04.01 3:02.19 3:21.22 2:43.77 6:41.92 3:01.57 2:04.01
163 Раменское 4 августа Иван Верховников 2:48.47 3:43.85 3:33.11 4:08.33 3:40.40 2:48.47 3:58.03
164 Краснодар 4 августа Кирилл Кокунько DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF