Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 16 - 22 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 21 сентября Александр Башуткин 6.43 8.00 6.43 8.25 7.84 8.93 7.91
2 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 7.48 9.06 9.47 7.48 9.31 8.54 9.32
3 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 7.74 9.93 11.07 DNF 7.74 9.60 9.12
4 Москва 21 сентября Максим Ильин 7.95 10.68 9.70 12.30 10.76 11.58 7.95
5 Рязань 22 сентября Александр Осипов 7.98 11.38 13.33 7.98 10.90 11.01 12.23
6 Москва 22 сентября Анатолий Туренко 8.06 10.51 DNF 12.78 8.06 10.69 8.06
7 Москва 21 сентября Иван Полканов 8.29 8.91 10.49 8.29 8.87 8.94 8.92
8 Москва 21 сентября Григорий Барашкин 8.36 9.14 10.21 9.24 9.33 8.85 8.36
9 Москва 21 сентября Лицов Иван 9.29 11.83 9.29 9.49 12.60 14.02 13.40
10 Кострома 22 сентября Максим Волков 9.92 13.14 12.41 9.92 15.63 14.65 12.35
11 Краснодар 22 сентября Никита Попков 10.07 11.83 10.07 13.01 11.66 13.93 10.82
12 Хабаровск 22 сентября Юрий Чесноков 10.24 12.81 15.20 10.24 13.62 11.34 13.46
13 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 10.26 13.66 14.44 10.26 12.69 14.93 13.84
14 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Дмитрий Сауков 10.28 12.28 13.05 11.82 11.96 13.19 10.28
15 Тюмень 22 сентября Ерошкин Павел 10.29 10.74 10.83 10.53 10.29 10.85 13.02
16 Хабаровск 22 сентября Илья Соколов 10.48 13.73 12.90 10.48 14.57 13.73 14.69
17 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Дарья Груздева 10.57 12.11 11.60 12.12 12.62 10.57 16.90
18 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Артём Куликов 10.78 11.91 13.67 12.11 11.90 11.72 10.78
19 Астрахань 22 сентября Денис Чурбаков 10.89 13.34 12.99 11.40 19.91 15.64 10.89
20 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 11.17 13.60 15.27 17.51 11.17 13.45 12.08
21 Архангельск 20 сентября Полина Коноплева 11.29 14.62 14.62 11.29 17.93 16.00 13.23
22 Краснодар 22 сентября Александр Васильев 11.31 14.90 11.31 13.83 14.04 16.82 17.94
23 Рязань 22 сентября Григорий Лебедянцев 11.43 13.51 15.30 14.13 11.43 12.00 14.40
24 Волгоград 22 сентября Михаил Пономарев 11.45 13.02 11.45 11.60 16.03 15.06 12.39
25 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Данила Шуваев 11.48 12.14 12.69 11.48 11.62 12.10 13.20
26 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Славомил Волосков 11.50 13.60 17.28 11.50 14.19 14.10 12.52
27 Миасс 22 сентября Дмитрий Манаков 11.54 13.17 11.54 14.98 12.01 12.99 14.51
28 Москва 21 сентября Илья Бейлин 11.58 13.09 11.58 12.35 14.83 12.09 20.76
29 Самара 22 сентября Ярик Кулаев 11.68 12.59 11.68 15.49 12.68 12.70 12.39
30 Астрахань 22 сентября Паша Зуев 11.69 13.96 11.69 14.24 15.64 12.01 16.47
31 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Сергей Миронченков 11.78 12.08 12.08 11.78 11.93 12.23 14.96
32 Москва 22 сентября Дима Малахов 11.78 13.13 11.78 12.90 12.25 14.32 14.23
33 Арзамас 22 сентября Иларион Камардин 11.81 14.92 13.70 14.26 11.81 19.29 16.81
34 Тюмень 22 сентября Левчук Кирилл 12.01 13.10 17.55 12.01 12.20 14.48 12.63
35 Москва 22 сентября Даниил Михайлов 12.19 15.77 18.00 18.13 15.64 13.68 12.19
36 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Павел Красавин 12.20 14.37 14.95 14.77 13.40 12.20 15.44
37 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 12.38 14.77 17.37 12.38 13.37 17.41 13.56
38 Астрахань 22 сентября Рамазан Рамазанов 12.89 18.14 17.22 20.24 17.90 12.89 19.30
39 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Низами Гафаров 12.90 14.92 13.01 16.52 17.88 12.90 15.23
40 Краснодар 22 сентября Никита Воротников 12.94 15.35 16.42 12.94 15.86 14.67 15.51
41 Красноярск 22 сентября Осипов Евгений 12.96 16.45 15.79 18.20 16.76 16.80 12.96
42 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Арсений Паротиков 13.02 16.89 17.19 DNF 16.38 13.02 17.09
43 Оренбург 22 сентября Китаев Никита 13.12 13.73 13.39 14.21 14.53 13.60 13.12
44 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Михаил Рочев 13.24 18.17 18.41 23.42 17.65 13.24 18.44
45 Подольск 22 сентября Макс Комар 13.44 17.09 21.23 17.91 13.44 13.93 19.44
46 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 13.47 15.76 15.42 16.22 17.66 13.47 15.64
47 Хабаровск 22 сентября Дмитрий Селезнёв 13.47 17.68 19.58 13.47 17.28 16.19 DNF
48 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 13.56 23.41 29.46 25.46 21.49 13.56 23.28
49 Луга 21 сентября Вячеслав Сизов 13.72 16.46 16.95 13.72 19.29 17.32 15.10
50 Красноярск 22 сентября Иванов Павел 13.90 19.48 19.34 DNF 13.90 17.47 21.64
51 Краснодар 22 сентября Иван Бывшенко 14.03 15.47 16.70 14.71 14.03 20.03 15.00
52 Москва 22 сентября Божнев Антон 14.04 18.08 23.04 16.95 19.10 14.04 18.20
53 Оренбург 22 сентября Лактионов Никита 14.63 17.16 16.89 15.34 19.26 DNF 14.63
54 Архангельск 20 сентября Михаил Кологреев 14.65 29.68 14.65 55.79 28.67 33.29 27.08
55 Москва 21 сентября Дмитрий Родин 14.72 19.44 16.77 14.72 DNF 21.17 20.39
56 Москва 21 сентября Антон Божнев 14.82 19.03 19.60 17.67 19.82 21.84 14.82
57 Миасс 22 сентября Степан Ушаков 15.10 16.89 15.10 20.08 18.69 16.83 15.15
58 Верхняя хава 21 сентября Владимир Сычев 15.12 15.82 16.32 15.32 15.12 15.81 18.07
59 Тюмень 22 сентября Садыков Ильшат 15.23 20.84 22.82 DNF 15.23 19.35 20.34
60 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Николай Никитин 15.24 17.95 17.62 17.43 19.71 15.24 18.79
61 Подольск 22 сентября Никита Гуминский 15.25 19.99 17.46 19.63 22.94 22.89 15.25
62 Арзамас 22 сентября Павел Мишин 15.31 17.11 17.47 17.41 16.45 19.28 15.31
63 Тюмень 22 сентября Зиновьев Дмитрий 15.48 19.21 20.41 28.36 16.49 20.72 15.48
64 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Матвей Поздеев 15.92 18.17 18.98 21.17 18.08 15.92 17.44
65 Кострома 22 сентября Максим Сурчин 16.15 19.73 16.15 24.51 20.92 17.33 20.93
66 Орел 22 сентября Андрей Пинаев 16.20 18.22 18.87 17.52 16.20 22.05 18.26
67 Подольск 22 сентября Анастасия Ерофеева 16.30 19.96 20.22 19.89 DNF 19.77 16.30
68 Миасс 22 сентября Игорь Бражников 16.36 17.23 16.36 16.69 17.33 18.07 17.68
69 Ярославль 22 сентября Юрий Рякин 16.36 19.06 16.36 18.38 20.14 21.87 18.65
70 Астрахань 22 сентября Геннадий Самойлов 16.51 24.66 25.75 26.28 16.51 24.58 23.65
71 Астрахань 22 сентября Кази Пиров 16.57 19.51 16.57 21.45 20.56 18.25 19.73
72 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Иван Абдурашитов 16.77 19.83 20.20 21.49 16.77 18.65 20.65
73 Бийск 22 сентября Евгений Логинов 17.06 19.37 17.65 17.06 23.26 17.19 DNS
74 Тюмень 22 сентября Лепарский Роман 17.37 24.21 25.10 25.38 17.37 22.16 25.40
75 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 17.54 20.25 DNF 20.43 17.54 21.76 18.55
76 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Александр Никулин 18.02 19.95 18.02 21.50 19.89 19.65 20.30
77 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 18.46 19.89 19.62 20.58 21.56 19.46 18.46
78 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Дмитрий Асауляк 18.54 21.34 26.26 19.87 19.97 18.54 24.17
79 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Александр Руденко 18.79 DNF 29.87 18.79 DNF 21.07 DNF
80 Миасс 22 сентября Андрей Михайлов 19.35 20.88 20.84 21.79 20.12 19.35 21.67
81 Миасс 22 сентября Роман Хафизов 19.40 24.21 20.45 19.40 20.10 DNF 32.07
82 Тюмень 22 сентября Поминов Богдан 19.93 21.13 24.89 22.11 21.18 19.93 20.11
83 Арзамас 22 сентября Максим Соколов 20.06 22.60 22.78 20.08 24.94 20.06 25.87
84 Тюмень 22 сентября Радаев Андрей 20.07 25.04 DNF 26.18 28.36 20.07 20.57
85 Миасс 22 сентября Иван Гец 20.44 23.82 20.44 21.05 28.73 21.68 45.43
86 Оренбург 22 сентября Парфёнов Владимир 20.55 23.48 28.25 21.35 20.55 24.69 24.39
87 Красноярск 22 сентября Люкшин Владислав 20.58 25.76 27.14 24.49 20.58 25.66 28.87
88 Верхняя хава 21 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 20.73 22.28 28.78 22.02 20.83 24.00 20.73
89 Рязань 22 сентября Алексей Крючков 20.89 24.93 20.89 23.35 34.81 23.77 27.68
90 Тюмень 22 сентября Сесюнин Илья 20.90 23.79 20.90 28.45 21.92 25.31 24.15
91 Оренбург 22 сентября Фокеев Кирилл 21.41 27.25 38.16 26.69 27.08 27.97 21.41
92 Арзамас 22 сентября Родион Гришин 21.47 26.36 27.75 26.13 27.43 21.47 25.52
93 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Евгений Шевченко 21.64 24.44 25.11 25.66 23.69 21.64 24.53
94 Орел 22 сентября Елизавета Лоскутова 21.79 29.69 36.76 21.79 29.66 25.08 34.33
95 Тюмень 22 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 21.91 23.01 21.91 22.94 22.41 24.80 23.67
96 Ярославль 22 сентября Никита Курапин 22.07 25.30 29.40 25.18 26.37 22.07 24.36
97 Самара 22 сентября Саша Немо 22.23 26.96 26.35 33.21 22.23 28.61 25.93
98 Тюмень 22 сентября Крупин Егор 22.66 43.66 38.76 42.58 22.66 55.72 49.65
99 Кострома 22 сентября Максим Тимофеев 22.67 30.99 30.58 32.94 29.46 36.56 22.67
100 Луга 21 сентября Кирилл Афонин 22.68 26.47 29.07 22.68 26.81 27.08 25.51
101 Тюмень 22 сентября Каримов Марат 22.93 28.08 32.34 31.04 24.52 28.67 22.93
102 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Иван Горячев 22.93 29.28 33.01 27.13 31.28 29.44 22.93
103 Ярославль 22 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 23.05 26.28 24.84 29.31 28.61 25.40 23.05
104 Арзамас 22 сентября Константин Ильичев 23.05 28.81 26.84 29.02 23.05 31.92 30.57
105 Элиста 22 сентября Виктор Поддубный 23.30 27.36 28.38 28.96 30.85 24.74 23.30
106 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Роберт Айрапетян 23.41 27.41 25.48 23.41 26.39 30.36 30.52
107 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Хватков 23.46 27.43 27.76 32.23 23.46 27.00 27.52
108 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Стефан Милюков 23.56 28.15 30.05 30.79 30.53 23.86 23.56
109 Астрахань 22 сентября Ильдар Алиев 24.33 28.10 24.33 29.30 28.79 27.56 27.96
110 Миасс 22 сентября Евгений Танков 24.66 28.21 28.11 27.34 29.24 29.18 24.66
111 Тюмень 22 сентября Пугин Иван 24.74 26.62 26.69 24.74 27.28 27.10 26.07
112 Оренбург 22 сентября Губайдуллин Радмир 25.27 27.40 26.25 26.24 31.52 29.70 25.27
113 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Юлиана Береговая 26.27 33.67 36.38 DNF 26.27 33.66 30.96
114 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Василий Емельянов 26.42 45.41 46.97 26.42 46.83 50.13 42.44
115 Самара 22 сентября Екатерина Шкредова 26.49 29.77 DNF 26.90 33.87 28.55 26.49
116 Оренбург 22 сентября Семенюк Анна 27.18 30.78 DNF 33.43 28.26 30.64 27.18
117 Красноярск 22 сентября Лихачев Владлен 27.31 34.23 37.38 32.20 40.94 33.10 27.31
118 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Иван Тонушкин 27.43 34.44 29.91 37.24 27.43 38.18 36.18
119 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 27.90 36.57 38.24 45.27 33.34 38.13 27.90
120 Красноярск 22 сентября Макаров Илья 28.15 30.75 30.32 31.78 28.15 30.15 37.49
121 Оренбург 22 сентября Казак Юлий 28.48 33.97 31.87 33.59 38.62 28.48 36.45
122 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Олег Тихомиров 28.90 48.12 59.03 DNF 33.76 51.57 28.90
123 Луга 21 сентября Антон Ананьев 29.25 30.54 37.14 30.43 29.45 29.25 31.73
124 Красноярск 22 сентября Бородин Алексей 29.53 33.31 32.15 34.73 29.53 33.52 34.25
125 Оренбург 22 сентября Климов Семён 30.03 36.35 35.69 37.53 30.03 35.82 38.99
126 Тюмень 22 сентября Родионов Артур 30.08 37.88 36.48 38.89 30.08 DNF 38.28
127 Подольск 22 сентября Сергей Никоноров 30.19 45.38 52.69 47.83 30.19 40.96 47.34
128 Тюмень 22 сентября Малых Андрей 31.37 32.96 33.06 31.91 33.92 31.37 39.57
129 Рязань 22 сентября Андрей Шуриков 31.62 41.48 44.48 36.40 43.57 31.62 DNF
130 Бийск 22 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 33.15 36.01 34.36 41.49 35.38 38.30 33.15
131 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Леонид Шамов 33.77 37.49 41.52 33.77 35.49 36.87 40.12
132 Оренбург 22 сентября Хусанов Шерзод 34.41 45.56 49.99 1:15.47 34.41 40.66 46.02
133 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Евгений Савкин 34.43 36.09 36.23 51.02 35.73 34.43 36.30
134 Красноярск 22 сентября Лбов Артем 34.59 40.56 34.59 38.35 42.40 40.94 42.45
135 Тюмень 22 сентября Соломеин Олег 34.90 45.97 45.62 47.14 45.15 34.90 52.01
136 Архангельск 20 сентября Михаил Каплунов 35.59 49.11 46.32 35.59 1:17.49 54.97 46.03
137 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Илья Синкин 35.64 37.53 35.64 38.67 40.05 37.19 36.74
138 Оренбург 22 сентября Буренко Егор 35.65 37.58 40.17 40.41 36.86 35.72 35.65
139 Москва 22 сентября Туренко Всеволод 36.09 40.37 43.56 52.40 41.18 36.37 36.09
140 Подольск 22 сентября Данила Федько 36.41 45.99 47.79 48.52 36.41 45.97 44.22
141 Красноярск 22 сентября Макаров Андрей 36.58 54.24 51.94 46.58 DNF 36.58 1:04.21
142 Тюмень 22 сентября Шептун Артем 37.25 43.15 37.25 38.98 49.93 47.74 42.72
143 Арзамас 22 сентября Никита Федяйнов 37.26 44.44 45.79 43.58 49.28 37.26 43.96
144 Арзамас 22 сентября Иван Кондратьев 37.34 43.73 44.86 46.81 39.51 1:00.84 37.34
145 Луга 21 сентября Павел Камаев 37.72 47.11 54.35 46.87 1:02.32 37.72 40.12
146 Арзамас 22 сентября Иван Миронов 38.11 45.33 46.99 38.11 41.37 53.33 47.62
147 Рязань 22 сентября Кирилл Григорьев 38.89 42.97 40.70 38.89 45.98 42.24 DNS
148 Ярославль 22 сентября Слава Малинов 38.96 47.44 48.83 48.75 53.93 38.96 44.74
149 Бийск 22 сентября Иван Удальцов 39.23 48.50 51.22 44.13 DNS 50.16 39.23
150 Орел 22 сентября Владимир Аверин 39.70 41.45 41.57 41.78 41.01 43.36 39.70
151 Красноярск 22 сентября Зубарев Данил 39.80 55.12 50.46 39.80 56.76 DNF 58.14
152 Ярославль 22 сентября Илья Алаев 39.93 46.85 42.97 50.76 39.93 47.58 50.01
153 Тюмень 22 сентября Арабский Максим 39.95 51.13 56.85 41.09 39.95 59.77 55.46
154 Орел 22 сентября Алексей Басов 40.47 52.71 53.22 48.65 1:01.12 56.27 40.47
155 Тюмень 22 сентября Березовский Максим 40.69 48.68 50.46 40.69 50.12 45.47 51.27
156 Луга 21 сентября Роберт Даувальтер 42.05 59.16 42.05 1:06.72 57.45 1:01.22 58.81
157 Москва 22 сентября Василий Николашин 42.80 51.34 53.43 49.14 DNF 42.80 51.45
158 Луга 21 сентября Денис Арефьев 42.96 45.66 48.94 1:02.87 44.80 43.25 42.96
159 Тюмень 22 сентября Решетов Никита 43.82 50.76 45.48 59.79 43.82 1:14.35 47.02
160 Элиста 22 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 44.24 1:00.25 1:07.29 1:15.28 44.24 1:02.60 50.85
161 Красноярск 22 сентября Ворончук Илья 46.21 54.91 1:07.05 46.21 59.13 53.46 52.13
162 Бийск 22 сентября Олег Котов 48.76 1:04.19 DNF 1:08.35 1:05.85 48.76 58.36
163 Санкт-Петербург 21 сентября Артур Якас 48.97 50.14 53.24 51.39 48.97 49.17 49.85
164 Краснодар 22 сентября Екатерина Золотухина 50.42 1:17.84 1:49.25 1:00.49 1:26.38 50.42 1:26.64
165 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Захар Грахов 51.70 1:08.24 51.70 1:08.08 1:07.50 1:18.19 1:09.14
166 Красноярск 22 сентября Наймушин Петр 52.98 54.87 1:12.73 52.98 53.13 53.40 58.07
167 Арзамас 22 сентября Валерия Победоносцева 55.06 1:11.63 1:05.90 1:23.74 1:05.24 55.06 1:27.23
168 Ярославль 22 сентября Кирилл Климов 56.18 1:00.37 1:31.18 59.03 56.71 1:05.36 56.18
169 Орел 22 сентября Анна Кадыкова 58.20 1:05.33 1:20.00 1:01.00 1:01.00 1:14.00 58.20
170 Архангельск 20 сентября Всеволод Беспятых 58.95 59.96 59.65 1:20.56 1:00.56 59.68 58.95
171 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Максим Одиночкин 59.41 1:04.03 1:01.52 1:00.14 59.41 DNF 1:10.42
172 Луга 21 сентября Леонид Наумов 59.51 1:24.94 DNF 1:56.65 1:02.82 1:15.36 59.51
173 Арзамас 22 сентября Анастасия Курдина 59.60 1:09.11 1:14.43 1:10.78 1:02.11 1:16.85 59.60
174 Тюмень 22 сентября Лашманов Тимофей 1:00.48 1:22.48 1:32.73 1:28.11 1:20.12 1:00.48 1:19.21
175 Тюмень 22 сентября Родионова Александра 1:00.74 1:04.28 1:03.59 1:01.93 1:07.31 1:00.74 1:08.81
176 Красноярск 22 сентября Селиванов Андрей 1:06.61 1:17.78 1:12.32 1:06.61 1:23.29 1:23.77 1:17.73
177 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Александра Дятлова 1:08.55 1:15.64 1:08.55 1:20.16 DNF 1:11.48 1:15.29
178 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Степан Архипов 1:22.45 1:43.37 1:54.33 2:09.18 1:40.08 1:35.71 1:22.45
179 Подольск 22 сентября Лев Егупов 1:23.13 1:50.86 DNF 1:49.76 1:23.13 2:19.52 1:23.30
180 Арзамас 22 сентября Настя Белоусова 1:31.25 1:50.87 1:55.00 1:58.03 1:58.23 1:31.25 1:39.57
181 Краснодар 22 сентября Виктория Волкова 2:21.21 3:11.92 3:26.48 3:00.39 3:59.96 3:08.90 2:21.21
182 Арзамас 22 сентября Никита Сергеев 2:31.15 3:24.62 3:43.81 2:31.15 4:00.95 3:30.48 2:59.56