Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 23 - 29 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 29 сентября Александр Башуткин 0.58 1.62 1.76 2.33 1.42 0.58 1.69
2 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 1.32 3.02 1.32 3.27 2.80 2.98 5.04
3 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Григорий Купцов 1.51 2.12 2.46 2.16 1.51 2.26 1.95
4 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Семён Паршуков 1.70 1.90 1.90 1.70 2.01 1.80 2.11
5 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 1.71 2.50 2.52 1.71 2.70 2.29 3.68
6 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 1.73 4.89 5.70 5.80 5.71 3.25 1.73
7 Москва 29 сентября Иван Полканов 1.82 2.71 3.59 3.50 2.49 1.82 2.14
8 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 1.82 4.52 4.88 3.99 5.07 4.68 1.82
9 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Павел Галактионов 1.94 2.63 3.25 2.17 3.00 1.94 2.71
10 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 1.98 13.79 15.76 1.98 13.34 12.27 18.93
11 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Павел Красавин 2.01 4.23 3.28 2.01 5.74 4.99 4.43
12 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 2.02 3.28 3.47 2.02 2.48 3.90 3.99
13 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Копылов 2.10 2.56 2.10 2.10 2.72 3.83 2.87
14 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 2.27 3.89 5.87 4.49 4.01 2.27 3.16
15 Москва 29 сентября Лицов Иван 2.31 3.29 3.69 5.67 3.79 2.38 2.31
16 Новокузнецк 29 сентября Артём Мельников 2.37 2.99 2.64 3.40 2.37 2.92 4.63
17 Краснодар 29 сентября Никита Попков 2.58 3.86 4.17 4.22 3.20 4.28 2.58
18 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 2.59 3.05 4.09 3.02 3.39 2.73 2.59
19 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Дмитрий Сауков 2.60 4.11 4.29 2.60 3.41 4.64 4.88
20 Новосибирск 29 сентября Тимофей Аксёнов 2.61 3.71 4.35 4.05 2.61 3.40 3.68
21 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 2.63 5.18 5.94 6.84 6.19 2.63 3.40
22 Волгоград 29 сентября Михаил Пономарев 2.69 3.30 3.85 2.69 3.34 2.90 3.66
23 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Славомил Волосков 2.78 4.80 4.18 6.49 6.58 3.72 2.78
24 Омск 29 сентября Андрей Мозговой 2.78 4.81 2.78 5.71 4.34 4.38 6.49
25 Пермь 29 сентября Дарья Белоногова 2.88 3.91 4.17 3.87 2.88 4.51 3.70
26 Волгоград 29 сентября Олег Ливен 2.98 3.56 2.98 4.35 3.73 3.25 3.70
27 Тольятти 29 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.99 4.65 4.79 2.99 5.36 3.80 6.32
28 Белгород 28 сентября Давид Арзамасцев 3.02 3.61 3.69 3.02 6.86 3.92 3.21
29 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 3.16 5.18 5.38 3.37 6.80 DNF 3.16
30 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 3.28 4.45 7.04 5.17 3.28 4.90 3.29
31 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Саргсян 3.30 4.90 4.63 8.05 4.81 5.26 3.30
32 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Максим Казаков 3.36 4.19 4.69 3.67 4.55 3.36 4.35
33 Тамбов 29 сентября Никита Жарких 3.38 4.33 4.16 5.16 3.67 5.87 3.38
34 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 3.40 4.81 5.18 5.82 7.02 3.44 3.40
35 Обоянь 29 сентября Александр Шеверев 3.42 4.45 4.68 3.42 4.17 4.50 5.20
36 Тольятти 29 сентября Артём Захаров 3.51 5.06 5.10 5.27 5.81 4.81 3.51
37 Бийск 29 сентября Светлана Баскакова 3.54 6.72 6.22 6.67 7.27 3.54 8.32
38 Архангельск 28 сентября Полина Коноплева 3.65 4.90 4.57 5.25 4.94 5.19 3.65
39 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 3.85 6.46 7.13 6.57 5.68 3.85 14.99
40 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 3.88 5.88 5.36 6.05 6.23 3.88 DNF
41 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Егор Варваричев 4.08 5.68 5.22 6.41 6.03 4.08 5.78
42 Тамбов 29 сентября Влад Загородников 4.13 5.66 7.40 5.03 4.13 6.22 5.74
43 Обоянь 29 сентября Андрей Селюков 4.14 4.72 5.13 4.72 4.14 4.31 7.09
44 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 4.24 7.63 9.46 4.24 12.05 6.15 7.29
45 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 4.28 5.99 5.69 8.49 7.10 4.28 5.18
46 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Низами Гафаров 4.31 6.07 7.83 6.65 6.07 4.31 5.49
47 Кострома 29 сентября Артём Муринченко 4.40 9.34 10.93 6.97 10.97 10.13 4.40
48 Пермь 29 сентября Арсений Барагузин 4.50 7.38 17.07 6.89 5.82 4.50 9.44
49 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Толстов 4.52 4.88 4.55 7.02 5.36 4.72 4.52
50 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 4.56 5.11 8.88 4.56 4.92 5.18 5.24
51 Тамбов 29 сентября Алексей Ярыгин 4.63 6.15 7.80 4.77 4.63 6.09 7.58
52 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Вадим Шушпанов 4.66 8.44 7.07 6.93 4.66 24.29 11.31
53 Архангельск 28 сентября Всеволод Беспятых 4.68 17.83 18.89 18.03 4.68 17.69 17.77
54 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александр Фролов 4.71 6.00 4.71 6.20 6.05 6.61 5.75
55 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 4.73 5.71 4.76 4.73 5.80 6.57 7.71
56 Элиста 29 сентября Антон Ленков 4.76 6.46 4.76 5.53 6.72 7.14 9.60
57 Новосибирск 29 сентября Эдуард Захаренок 4.78 5.47 4.78 5.03 5.68 5.70 6.08
58 Обоянь 29 сентября Андрей Пашков 4.96 6.59 6.80 4.96 7.75 6.36 6.61
59 Пенза 29 сентября Артём Аленин 5.07 7.85 7.55 7.83 5.07 8.18 9.09
60 Ярославль 29 сентября Слава Малинов 5.07 12.59 15.95 5.07 9.91 11.92 20.66
61 Балаково 29 сентября Кирилл Мананников 5.09 6.60 6.96 6.39 8.49 5.09 6.46
62 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Денис Карпов 5.13 5.43 5.13 5.21 5.36 5.73 9.74
63 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Владимир Сычев 5.26 6.66 6.93 5.88 5.26 14.07 7.17
64 Тамбов 29 сентября Валерий Козырев 5.39 7.32 7.62 7.54 5.39 7.08 7.33
65 Балаково 29 сентября Матвей Бабакин 5.40 14.16 16.03 16.18 12.09 5.40 14.36
66 Бийск 29 сентября Олег Котов 5.42 30.93 5.42 32.55 30.59 40.47 29.65
67 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 5.45 6.66 6.79 5.45 7.49 5.71 7.98
68 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 5.46 6.46 7.74 8.54 5.58 5.46 6.05
69 Краснодар 29 сентября Иван Аксёненко 5.54 6.63 6.93 6.03 6.93 5.54 8.70
70 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Юлиана Береговая 5.54 10.16 9.54 DNF 11.65 9.28 5.54
71 Новокузнецк 29 сентября Михаил Крикунов 5.65 7.81 13.34 6.59 5.65 6.99 9.84
72 Абакан 29 сентября Артём Капустинский 5.78 7.24 8.51 5.78 7.96 7.12 6.64
73 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Полина Шишкина 5.96 8.05 8.82 8.68 8.59 6.87 5.96
74 Ярославль 29 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 6.17 10.28 10.07 9.89 10.88 6.17 12.75
75 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Александр Швед 6.22 9.86 13.74 10.09 11.84 7.64 6.22
76 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Герман Зима 6.28 7.98 6.28 9.97 7.79 9.08 7.08
77 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 6.46 8.64 7.09 8.45 11.31 10.37 6.46
78 Абакан 29 сентября Владимир Калинов 6.49 11.13 6.49 15.07 DNF 9.47 8.86
79 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Галимов 6.57 7.67 6.67 7.48 9.32 6.57 8.87
80 Абакан 29 сентября Леонид Утробин 6.60 10.96 6.60 DNF 9.98 14.06 8.84
81 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 6.68 8.56 9.19 11.05 6.68 9.28 7.22
82 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Матвей Носов 6.70 8.53 9.49 6.70 8.27 11.21 7.83
83 Бийск 29 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 6.71 17.86 6.71 20.37 18.94 15.18 19.46
84 Абакан 29 сентября Марк Пименов 6.77 7.31 7.77 7.00 6.77 DNF 7.16
85 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Никита Сорочкин 6.80 8.96 10.68 6.80 11.39 7.99 8.22
86 Абакан 29 сентября Никита Совгир 6.81 7.94 6.81 7.42 8.59 7.81 DNF
87 Обоянь 29 сентября Владимир Киреев 6.84 8.44 7.92 14.45 9.18 6.84 8.22
88 Балаково 29 сентября Дима Грабовский 6.87 12.80 17.06 13.32 6.87 8.03 18.31
89 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 6.90 10.51 9.41 11.64 10.47 13.32 6.90
90 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 7.06 9.97 7.65 21.41 7.06 8.14 14.11
91 Элиста 29 сентября Виктор Поддубный 7.15 8.86 8.10 7.15 9.95 8.54 11.90
92 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 7.22 8.00 7.22 7.43 8.23 9.47 8.35
93 Пенза 29 сентября Глеб Чапурин 7.68 9.38 16.21 12.07 7.68 7.87 8.20
94 Пенза 29 сентября Данила Марушин 7.73 9.63 8.57 9.55 7.73 11.14 10.77
95 Обоянь 29 сентября Журавлёв Владимир 7.75 9.97 7.98 11.29 7.75 10.63 11.65
96 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 7.77 12.71 12.80 14.17 11.17 7.77 17.04
97 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 7.84 9.91 10.69 8.69 7.84 20.40 10.35
98 Пенза 29 сентября Елисей Батанов 7.91 17.41 14.89 13.58 DNF 23.77 7.91
99 Пенза 29 сентября Андрей Разживин 8.15 DNF 8.15 DNF 8.52 DNF 10.59
100 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Роберт Айрапетян 8.77 10.19 10.93 10.08 8.77 9.57 11.23
101 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Константин Золотарев 9.06 13.06 10.22 9.06 12.02 16.95 DNF
102 Балаково 29 сентября Паша Кабанов 9.07 DNF 13.24 DNF 9.07 DNF 14.15
103 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Илья Аксенов 9.14 11.83 11.04 9.14 23.54 13.47 10.97
104 Омск 29 сентября Семён Чернышов 9.33 10.84 10.85 10.60 9.33 11.07 11.13
105 Архангельск 28 сентября Владимир Ануфрович 9.66 16.48 16.79 9.66 14.70 19.34 17.94
106 Абакан 29 сентября Максим Ханаров 10.31 13.25 12.85 16.34 22.75 10.31 10.56
107 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Павел Федотов 10.47 17.89 10.47 18.49 19.22 15.96 DNF
108 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Гельжинис 11.19 16.48 11.19 16.20 15.07 18.17 21.20
109 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Марк Мартыновский 11.36 15.79 23.14 14.64 18.76 13.96 11.36
110 Волгоград 29 сентября Артём Барзыкин 11.88 13.49 11.88 12.81 14.64 29.98 13.02
111 Тамбов 29 сентября Ирина Ярыгина 11.88 19.05 18.40 24.62 11.88 20.14 18.60
112 Тамбов 29 сентября Роман Попов 12.40 18.44 12.84 24.41 12.40 18.08 DNF
113 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Антон Шарев 12.59 16.63 20.01 14.76 15.11 DNS 12.59
114 Балаково 29 сентября Саша Кривцун 12.89 20.79 21.86 42.02 12.89 21.02 19.48
115 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Кристина Волчанская 13.14 17.64 13.14 26.75 19.44 14.38 19.10
116 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Тимофей Базолий 13.32 16.30 17.56 13.32 17.29 25.90 14.05
117 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Даниил Серкин 14.23 15.94 25.14 16.81 14.47 16.55 14.23
118 Пермь 29 сентября Ирина Михновец 16.65 28.96 DNF 28.12 16.65 27.92 30.83
119 Пенза 29 сентября Анна Калачёва 16.72 23.61 20.52 32.81 16.72 27.84 22.48
120 Пенза 29 сентября Олеся Лекарева 17.04 18.45 18.35 17.93 19.06 19.26 17.04
121 Пенза 29 сентября Богдан Виноградов 18.14 31.32 46.82 42.37 18.14 24.19 27.40
122 Балаково 29 сентября Максим Харьков 19.09 30.15 24.41 36.87 DNF 19.09 29.16
123 Абакан 29 сентября Антон Волотов 19.54 24.11 22.92 DNF 27.76 19.54 21.64
124 Кострома 29 сентября Хоменко Руслан 22.13 24.99 27.17 22.19 31.88 22.13 25.60
125 Тамбов 29 сентября Нестор Ярыгин 22.25 25.23 42.03 24.10 25.36 26.24 22.25
126 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Игорь Тарасенко 22.25 35.66 43.46 22.65 40.86 22.25 DNF