Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 7 - 13 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Павел Галактионов 6.62 8.12 6.62 7.75 9.19 8.91 7.69
2 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Гриша 7.89 9.77 7.89 8.23 11.94 12.08 9.13
3 Москва 13 октября Иван Полканов 7.91 9.04 9.28 9.50 11.43 8.34 7.91
4 Саратов 13 октября Максим Мамаков 7.97 10.48 12.73 7.97 11.85 9.50 10.10
5 Кемерово 13 октября Максим Бреднев 8.37 9.86 8.37 12.14 8.60 10.24 10.74
6 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 8.40 9.09 9.27 12.70 8.40 8.49 9.50
7 Владивосток 12 октября Дмитрий Якинто 8.43 11.40 11.36 12.96 8.43 13.93 9.89
8 Новосибирск 12 октября Тимофей Аксёнов 8.51 9.73 9.95 9.51 8.51 9.73 10.28
9 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 8.58 9.89 9.51 10.26 DNF 8.58 9.91
10 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 8.62 11.31 8.62 10.37 17.99 11.88 11.68
11 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 8.95 19.04 8.95 18.76 21.96 18.49 19.88
12 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Богдан Землянский 9.07 12.21 9.07 13.78 12.78 12.08 11.78
13 Краснодар 13 октября Никита Попков 9.17 10.22 10.75 9.17 12.61 9.88 10.02
14 Барнаул 13 октября Михаил Сартаков 9.47 10.53 10.41 10.14 9.47 14.69 11.04
15 Челябинск 13 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 9.68 11.58 10.70 12.55 13.85 9.68 11.48
16 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 9.77 10.99 9.77 11.67 14.51 10.44 10.87
17 Барнаул 13 октября Антон Назаров 10.00 11.34 10.00 11.34 12.14 12.22 10.54
18 Москва 13 октября Анатолий Туренко 10.02 11.34 11.07 12.41 10.02 11.42 11.53
19 Тюмень 13 октября Ерошкин Павел 10.03 11.22 11.84 10.03 10.87 10.95 12.28
20 Сыктывкар 13 октября Дмитрий Сауков 10.09 11.19 13.09 11.33 10.86 10.09 11.37
21 Кострома 13 октября Максим Волков 10.14 13.03 1:20.65 10.14 11.29 13.47 14.32
22 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 10.21 11.69 15.46 11.97 10.33 12.77 10.21
23 Владивосток 12 октября Макар Леонов 10.24 12.30 11.46 13.76 10.24 20.01 11.69
24 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 10.30 12.59 11.62 12.94 15.57 13.21 10.30
25 Сыктывкар 13 октября Семён Паршуков 10.46 12.24 13.09 11.82 10.46 13.53 11.81
26 Архангельск 13 октября Полина Коноплева 10.53 13.76 15.06 12.28 10.53 18.48 13.95
27 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 10.57 12.07 11.83 10.57 12.22 12.16 12.95
28 Сочи 12 октября Егор Щербаков 10.60 13.05 13.99 10.60 14.49 13.48 11.67
29 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 11.02 16.28 17.42 16.03 16.33 11.02 16.47
30 Челябинск 13 октября Сергей Бубликов 11.13 11.83 12.49 11.71 11.13 12.82 11.30
31 Саратов 13 октября Артем Аврясов 11.26 13.18 12.49 11.26 12.84 14.22 15.18
32 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 11.34 16.14 16.42 16.89 15.45 11.34 16.54
33 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Екатерина Соболева 11.35 14.75 11.35 18.04 15.79 14.99 13.47
34 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 11.47 12.41 11.47 12.75 12.60 14.35 11.87
35 Сочи 12 октября Арсений Евдокимов 11.61 12.95 13.41 12.64 15.37 12.80 11.61
36 Самара 13 октября Таисия Купцова 11.63 17.71 17.86 16.83 22.76 11.63 18.45
37 Москва 13 октября Бейлин Илья 11.65 12.82 13.78 13.30 12.22 12.95 11.65
38 Череповец 12 октября Константин Добнищук 11.81 14.22 14.12 11.81 15.56 12.98 17.20
39 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Матвей Поздеев 11.90 14.04 14.06 12.96 15.77 11.90 15.11
40 Самара 13 октября Ярик Кулаев 12.05 13.93 12.05 14.84 15.85 13.07 13.88
41 Москва 13 октября Максим Демченко 12.10 16.14 15.23 17.69 15.99 12.10 17.21
42 Владивосток 12 октября Тимофей Захарченко 12.11 14.91 15.29 16.89 12.56 12.11 DNF
43 Тюмень 13 октября Левчук Кирилл 12.13 13.35 15.28 12.97 13.40 12.13 13.68
44 Псков 12 октября Иван Самсонов 12.18 13.74 12.18 13.40 14.54 13.27 15.28
45 Астрахань 13 октября Денис Чурбаков 12.24 12.95 12.74 16.57 13.80 12.24 12.30
46 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 12.32 15.78 16.66 15.64 12.32 15.55 16.16
47 Краснодар 13 октября Ксения Вепша 12.33 15.23 12.33 13.28 15.68 16.74 17.54
48 Краснодар 13 октября Александр Васильев 12.40 13.59 14.24 12.91 13.62 12.40 15.21
49 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Низами Гафаров 12.50 15.76 14.58 12.50 17.17 16.66 16.05
50 Новосибирск 12 октября Леонид Захаров 12.63 13.54 13.30 15.91 12.63 13.01 14.30
51 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Вадим Шушпанов 12.72 14.70 17.64 16.75 12.72 13.50 13.84
52 Краснодар 13 октября Александр Толстов 12.76 13.56 13.51 14.04 13.40 13.76 12.76
53 Тамбов 13 октября Никита Жарких 12.82 15.60 15.56 12.82 16.12 15.98 15.25
54 Барнаул 13 октября Трофим Кривошеин 12.92 18.22 15.31 19.44 21.15 12.92 19.92
55 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Семен Крутецкий 12.98 14.83 14.40 16.17 15.86 14.22 12.98
56 Краснодар 13 октября Эдгар Багдасарян 13.25 16.25 13.25 16.29 18.91 16.99 15.47
57 Липецк 13 октября Даниил Кулешов 13.31 15.98 22.47 13.31 14.76 15.46 17.73
58 Верхняя хава 12 октября Владимир Сычев 13.32 15.52 18.63 17.62 14.29 14.65 13.32
59 Сыктывкар 13 октября Михаил Рочев 13.34 15.45 13.34 15.12 15.40 18.76 15.83
60 Иркутск 13 октября Даниил Окладников 13.35 17.98 13.35 19.15 17.31 17.47 20.84
61 Псков 12 октября Кирилл Петухов 13.41 16.14 15.50 13.41 16.43 16.49 17.95
62 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 13.58 14.43 15.47 14.13 13.58 DNF 13.69
63 Череповец 12 октября Леонид Марков 13.65 15.63 17.50 17.45 14.81 13.65 14.63
64 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Григорий Купцов 13.84 14.50 14.77 14.39 16.51 14.35 13.84
65 Москва 13 октября Михаил Антонов 14.34 17.94 15.86 2:17.76 14.34 21.94 16.01
66 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Кравцов Иван 14.41 17.23 17.72 16.87 21.95 14.41 17.10
67 Сочи 12 октября Никита Коносов 14.61 16.79 14.61 16.56 18.92 22.37 14.90
68 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 14.61 18.57 22.93 16.98 19.90 14.61 18.83
69 Тюмень 13 октября Поминов Богдан 15.01 17.04 19.17 17.11 15.01 15.91 18.11
70 Саратов 13 октября Семён Кирста 15.11 17.20 16.38 15.55 19.67 20.59 15.11
71 Тюмень 13 октября Радаев Андрей 15.19 18.30 20.45 19.07 20.61 15.19 15.37
72 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Егор Варваричев 15.23 17.59 17.36 18.25 15.23 17.17 19.73
73 Новосибирск 12 октября Алиса Лесникова 15.36 17.16 15.54 17.69 15.36 19.98 18.24
74 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 15.61 18.53 19.85 20.18 17.24 15.61 18.51
75 Ярославль 13 октября Юрий Рякин 15.63 18.62 17.46 20.87 15.63 21.01 17.52
76 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Александр Фролов 15.65 17.66 16.93 20.32 18.70 15.65 17.34
77 Тюмень 13 октября Садыков Ильшат 15.66 18.41 18.38 17.89 15.66 20.23 18.96
78 Самара 13 октября Ярослав Грициненко 15.77 18.49 19.41 20.23 16.22 15.77 19.85
79 Кострома 13 октября Максим Сурчин 16.12 19.99 30.65 25.26 16.13 18.57 16.12
80 Ярославль 13 октября Антон Путин 16.14 17.91 18.27 16.14 18.60 27.80 16.86
81 Тамбов 13 октября Валерий Козырев 16.19 21.91 16.19 23.01 23.26 19.97 22.75
82 Самара 13 октября Николай Филатов 16.80 21.40 21.85 16.80 27.53 17.79 24.57
83 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 16.85 22.52 22.73 DNF 25.09 19.73 16.85
84 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 16.87 19.45 18.61 16.87 18.14 23.81 21.61
85 Липецк 13 октября Руслан Карпов 16.98 18.19 20.37 18.83 17.76 17.98 16.98
86 Новосибирск 12 октября Никитос Должкевич 17.09 DNF 17.09 DNF 21.20 DNF DNF
87 Череповец 12 октября Руслан Сум 17.14 20.77 21.46 17.14 21.66 19.19 23.89
88 Тюмень 13 октября Пугин Иван 17.15 20.97 24.47 17.15 18.83 24.24 19.85
89 Элиста 13 октября Виктор Поддубный 17.38 26.31 28.50 17.38 25.65 24.86 28.43
90 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 17.45 18.80 19.13 22.22 19.19 17.45 18.07
91 Тюмень 13 октября Сесюнин Илья 17.49 22.49 25.47 24.44 17.49 21.87 21.17
92 Барнаул 13 октября Трофим Бабин 17.75 22.92 17.75 23.87 19.96 DNS 24.94
93 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Александр Швед 17.80 21.29 41.50 19.42 21.78 17.80 22.66
94 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 18.11 29.45 18.11 29.66 35.64 28.01 30.67
95 Краснодар 13 октября Аркадий Скороходов 18.45 23.41 18.45 23.32 27.85 26.89 20.03
96 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 18.47 20.28 21.13 20.34 19.36 18.47 21.18
97 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 18.50 22.14 28.88 20.92 19.88 25.61 18.50
98 Астрахань 13 октября Геннадий Самойлов 18.79 20.89 20.05 22.56 18.79 20.06 25.73
99 Краснодар 13 октября Павел Стрябчев 18.99 26.59 34.44 18.99 26.18 25.28 28.30
100 Тюмень 13 октября Вешкурцева Саша 19.03 22.03 20.50 23.58 23.37 19.03 22.22
101 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 19.80 23.20 22.18 20.59 19.80 27.01 26.83
102 Элиста 13 октября Антон Ленков 19.95 22.56 24.59 19.95 31.59 20.40 22.69
103 Тюмень 13 октября Лепарский Роман 20.50 22.17 24.20 20.50 20.70 21.61 25.13
104 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 20.66 23.67 26.92 24.82 20.66 24.25 21.93
105 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 21.04 24.61 22.45 27.25 21.04 27.50 24.14
106 Череповец 12 октября Матвей Орлов 21.18 30.29 37.46 21.18 24.94 37.13 28.79
107 Ярославль 13 октября Никита Курапин 21.39 24.92 28.87 21.39 24.79 21.45 28.53
108 Тюмень 13 октября Каримов Марат 22.94 25.54 22.94 30.81 23.59 27.96 25.07
109 Краснокамск 13 октября Анатолий Шаповалов 22.95 23.90 23.02 24.16 24.53 22.95 25.45
110 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роберт Айрапетян 23.44 27.64 26.39 23.44 29.19 27.71 28.83
111 Бийск 13 октября Виталий Габышев 23.47 31.71 DNF 28.86 32.87 23.47 33.40
112 Липецк 13 октября Анастасия Карпова 23.72 34.58 35.70 33.44 23.72 36.45 34.59
113 Самара 13 октября Екатерина Шкредова 24.13 32.91 39.49 31.82 DNF 27.42 24.13
114 Набережные Челны 13 октября Алексей Баранов 24.51 25.75 25.66 24.78 28.98 24.51 26.80
115 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 25.21 31.01 DNF 29.78 34.84 28.41 25.21
116 Самара 13 октября Оч Ярый 25.63 25.93 25.66 25.63 29.05 26.16 25.96
117 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Даниель Ильин 26.77 37.32 36.75 34.73 26.77 41.45 40.47
118 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Тимофей Ильюшин 27.16 30.05 29.42 27.16 31.87 35.30 28.85
119 Ярославль 13 октября Слава Малинов 27.64 39.07 38.54 38.66 40.02 27.64 42.08
120 Краснокамск 13 октября Максим Поволокин 28.03 32.75 31.59 38.68 32.95 33.72 28.03
121 Москва 13 октября Туренко Всеволод 28.32 DNF DNF 28.32 42.04 48.12 DNF
122 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Леонид Шамов 28.33 31.10 29.74 28.33 32.11 31.45 37.46
123 Тюмень 13 октября Родионов Артур 28.43 33.67 28.43 31.97 34.45 34.58 35.30
124 Архангельск 13 октября Владимир Ануфрович 28.46 34.04 28.46 34.04 31.87 36.20 45.24
125 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 28.55 31.93 29.33 28.55 34.56 31.91 35.14
126 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Андрей Худалла 29.11 40.00 42.13 43.69 46.12 29.11 34.18
127 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Антон Шарев 29.66 37.56 32.53 38.67 45.98 41.47 29.66
128 Тюмень 13 октября Крупин Егор 30.56 39.35 43.72 40.56 33.76 30.56 45.75
129 Архангельск 13 октября Михаил Каплунов 30.87 47.17 30.87 37.74 49.01 1:19.58 54.77
130 Тюмень 13 октября Лашманов Тимофей 30.99 59.00 1:02.99 1:01.02 1:03.10 30.99 52.99
131 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 31.41 40.61 48.31 35.30 31.41 44.35 42.17
132 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Роман Носик 31.90 42.40 1:01.02 43.06 31.90 41.87 42.27
133 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 31.92 44.94 55.81 31.92 49.47 44.21 41.15
134 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Илья Синкин 32.54 34.63 34.10 32.54 35.76 38.71 34.02
135 Владивосток 12 октября Ксения Москальцова 33.34 46.34 55.21 43.95 DNS 39.86 33.34
136 Москва 13 октября Василий Николашин 34.36 46.90 34.36 51.90 54.47 39.78 49.03
137 Владивосток 12 октября Дмитрий Киевский 34.47 36.61 37.66 35.09 34.47 37.14 37.59
138 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 34.78 43.94 42.03 34.78 53.75 41.47 48.32
139 Элиста 13 октября Алексей Рыбалов 35.23 48.08 35.23 58.48 44.08 46.09 54.07
140 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Молчанов 35.51 47.96 56.18 35.51 1:22.45 48.03 39.68
141 Краснокамск 13 октября Наталья Путина 35.71 41.24 35.71 44.59 39.75 39.38 48.79
142 Бийск 13 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 36.61 48.33 36.61 48.82 39.52 56.66 DNF
143 Тамбов 13 октября Ирина Ярыгина 37.53 44.36 45.91 37.53 58.00 44.32 42.86
144 Барнаул 13 октября Илья Бойко 37.95 47.23 54.10 49.64 42.85 49.20 37.95
145 Набережные Челны 13 октября Станислав Баранов 38.22 53.35 52.29 54.18 1:07.79 38.22 53.59
146 Тюмень 13 октября Шептун Артем 38.29 43.60 44.39 46.83 51.01 38.29 39.58
147 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Максим Слепцов 38.91 42.50 38.91 44.91 42.35 40.23 1:04.30
148 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Артур Якас 38.99 45.79 38.99 47.03 46.80 51.04 43.55
149 Набережные Челны 13 октября Карина Хусаинова 39.27 52.67 57.67 39.27 47.68 56.40 53.92
150 Тюмень 13 октября Зубков Артем 40.19 48.13 45.15 50.27 48.96 40.19 58.19
151 Ярославль 13 октября Кирилл Климов 40.46 51.92 1:23.75 40.46 42.05 1:08.11 45.61
152 Череповец 12 октября Данил Сысоев 42.91 55.86 42.91 59.82 46.26 1:05.94 1:01.49
153 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 42.92 1:12.26 DNF 42.92 1:03.29 1:28.78 1:04.70
154 Череповец 12 октября Елизавета Спиридонова 43.14 1:01.81 1:05.75 1:17.45 43.14 48.76 1:10.91
155 Владивосток 12 октября Ярослав Калиновский 45.91 57.50 1:04.83 45.91 51.13 58.26 1:03.11
156 Кострома 13 октября Арсений Михайлов 46.91 55.25 59.05 52.72 1:03.47 46.91 53.97
157 Череповец 12 октября Артемий Козинов 48.63 59.58 48.63 1:16.72 50.80 1:03.41 1:04.54
158 Верхняя хава 12 октября Константин Золотарев 50.06 54.78 53.54 50.06 59.27 51.54 1:01.97
159 Череповец 12 октября Эльвира Балагина 52.34 1:03.61 1:12.03 52.34 57.84 2:49.39 1:00.97
160 Тюмень 13 октября Пастухов Никита 53.29 1:09.72 55.54 1:19.27 53.29 1:18.45 1:15.18
161 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Павел Федотов 55.33 1:04.15 1:00.95 1:12.09 DNS 59.40 55.33
162 Владивосток 12 октября Кирилл Кузнецов 57.04 1:17.70 1:05.68 DNF 1:23.98 1:23.44 57.04
163 Бийск 13 октября Олег Котов 57.29 1:06.86 1:12.38 1:10.69 57.29 1:04.44 1:05.45
164 Краснодар 13 октября Екатерина Золотухина 59.66 1:06.50 1:05.63 1:13.89 59.66 1:05.34 1:08.52
165 Тюмень 13 октября Родионова Александра 1:00.61 1:03.83 1:14.43 1:07.38 1:00.61 1:02.46 1:01.65
166 Набережные Челны 13 октября Елизавета Кацун 1:01.97 1:12.49 1:42.75 1:01.97 1:14.86 1:08.59 1:14.03
167 Архангельск 13 октября Елизар Смольянинов 1:02.56 1:17.02 1:23.04 1:02.65 1:36.56 1:25.36 1:02.56
168 Тамбов 13 октября Наталиа Мнатсаканова 1:10.43 1:29.60 3:25.40 1:20.58 1:10.43 1:34.69 1:33.53
169 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Ярослав Кореньков 1:14.24 DNF 1:14.24 DNF DNS DNS DNF
170 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Олег Волков 1:16.33 DNF DNS 1:20.50 DNF 1:16.33 2:12.51
171 Кострома 13 октября Максим Воронов 1:16.74 1:42.04 2:00.39 1:52.32 1:23.31 1:16.74 1:50.50
172 Череповец 12 октября Виола Спиридонова 3:34.06 4:58.82 3:34.06 4:11.17 5:48.16 DNF 4:57.13