Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 21 - 27 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 27 октября Максим Бреднев 2.11 2.92 2.11 4.99 3.47 2.30 3.00
2 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 2.44 2.78 2.67 2.83 2.44 2.83 5.93
3 Барнаул 27 октября Ксения Есипова 2.47 3.00 3.91 2.47 2.58 2.78 3.63
4 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
5 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
6 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 3.95 4.96 4.80 3.95 4.55 6.47 5.54
7 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 4.06 5.24 4.06 5.28 6.73 4.60 5.84
8 Ярославль 27 октября Юрий Рякин 4.17 6.61 5.96 8.02 4.17 7.22 6.65
9 Волгоград 27 октября Олег Ливен 4.19 10.58 DNF 8.25 10.99 4.19 12.49
10 Хабаровск 25 октября Илья Соколов 4.24 7.32 5.45 4.24 8.00 11.76 8.50
11 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 4.29 5.04 5.39 4.77 6.64 4.97 4.29
12 Краснодар 27 октября Никита Попков 4.32 5.99 4.32 5.78 6.23 5.96 7.02
13 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
14 Челябинск 27 октября Сергей Бубликов 4.40 8.30 9.00 4.40 8.90 7.60 8.39
15 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 4.55 6.51 DNF 7.56 4.55 5.49 6.47
16 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
17 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
18 Бийск 27 октября Виталий Габышев 4.87 12.05 8.78 14.35 4.87 19.48 13.02
19 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
20 Элиста 27 октября Антон Ленков 5.12 6.27 5.12 5.59 9.11 7.02 6.19
21 Москва 27 октября Антон Божнев 5.24 6.29 7.77 6.93 5.81 6.12 5.24
22 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 5.28 9.03 5.28 14.48 5.70 9.31 12.08
23 Астрахань 27 октября Егор Кириллов 5.31 8.05 5.31 8.19 8.89 9.58 7.06
24 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
25 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Бывшенко 5.62 9.84 5.62 12.15 7.09 12.90 10.27
26 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.65 6.26 5.65 5.66 6.82 6.72 6.40
27 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Низами Гафаров 6.02 7.81 7.01 8.30 8.79 8.11 6.02
28 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 6.06 7.45 6.74 6.06 9.09 9.67 6.53
29 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 6.43 8.07 6.43 10.03 8.08 8.83 7.30
30 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 6.56 7.49 7.83 7.92 6.72 6.56 8.04
31 Верхняя хава 26 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 6.56 7.49 7.82 8.43 7.27 7.37 6.56
32 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 6.78 10.90 6.78 10.03 18.11 10.29 12.37
33 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Сергей Миронченков 6.81 11.70 8.95 16.55 6.81 15.55 10.60
34 Пенза 27 октября Арсений Карев 6.86 11.05 6.86 9.99 10.69 DNF 12.46
35 Хабаровск 27 октября Илья Парчук 6.88 13.30 13.62 20.85 10.41 6.88 15.86
36 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 6.99 8.33 9.51 7.51 6.99 7.98 15.46
37 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 7.12 11.04 7.12 12.40 9.12 13.83 11.61
38 Верхняя хава 26 октября Константин Золотарев 7.37 11.56 12.21 7.37 13.81 9.27 13.19
39 Бийск 27 октября Максим Нуриев 7.41 10.97 16.94 12.82 7.41 8.65 11.43
40 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.62 10.26 8.51 7.62 17.40 12.24 10.04
41 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 7.96 22.20 7.96 15.79 15.58 52.43 35.23
42 Северодвинск 27 октября Максим Козлов 8.03 11.62 13.33 10.99 10.54 17.35 8.03
43 Пенза 27 октября Богдан Виноградов 8.42 12.13 11.72 11.26 8.42 14.22 13.42
44 Элиста 27 октября Темир Манцаев 8.42 12.14 14.84 8.42 11.19 12.61 12.63
45 Енакиево 26 октября Алексей Рябенко 8.55 10.91 11.69 13.40 9.70 11.33 8.55
46 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологореев Михаил 8.71 10.89 9.66 8.71 10.63 12.39 14.82
47 Челябинск 27 октября Илья Шалашный 9.14 15.55 DNF 11.99 9.14 19.36 15.31
48 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 9.19 17.70 9.19 17.51 27.00 20.42 15.17
49 Северодвинск 27 октября Бондарев Роман 9.21 12.76 DNF 9.21 13.66 15.09 9.53
50 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 9.35 11.11 11.02 9.35 9.99 12.32 18.18
51 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 9.83 14.67 10.02 9.83 27.21 16.79 17.19
52 Пенза 27 октября Олеся Лекарева 9.93 12.07 9.93 13.86 19.43 11.19 11.15
53 Волгоград 27 октября Артем Дубровский 10.20 24.78 29.01 20.90 10.20 28.35 25.10
54 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 10.23 13.16 12.81 10.23 12.99 13.67 14.16
55 Северодвинск 27 октября Мягкоступов Егор 10.24 14.19 18.05 10.24 15.71 12.63 14.22
56 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 10.30 11.27 10.30 12.33 13.28 10.83 10.65
57 Пенза 27 октября Елисей Батанов 10.41 17.00 18.30 17.35 22.60 15.34 10.41
58 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 10.72 20.57 23.31 23.23 19.13 10.72 19.35
59 Орел 27 октября Владимир Аверин 10.86 14.45 16.05 17.84 10.86 13.30 14.00
60 Верхняя хава 26 октября Владимир Сычев 11.19 14.34 15.01 11.19 17.99 16.21 11.81
61 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 11.33 16.87 22.60 17.67 11.85 21.10 11.33
62 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 11.41 15.80 12.88 20.15 11.41 14.36 25.20
63 Бийск 27 октября Иван Удальцов 11.56 15.93 18.29 19.04 11.56 14.81 14.69
64 Пенза 27 октября Данила Марушин 11.85 17.40 16.20 18.81 11.85 18.86 17.18
65 Челябинск 27 октября Денис Хабибулин 13.33 20.60 18.62 21.42 13.33 21.75 DNF
66 Бийск 27 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 13.38 19.28 13.38 26.36 21.55 14.88 21.41
67 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 13.65 19.32 DNF 16.76 20.33 20.87 13.65
68 Енакиево 26 октября Данил Шапошников 14.14 17.67 14.14 18.37 17.94 17.45 17.63
69 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Мелехин 14.58 18.81 18.24 14.58 24.48 21.20 16.98
70 Енакиево 26 октября Иван Левин 14.74 17.52 19.44 16.82 14.74 16.29 21.16
71 Северодвинск 27 октября Вадим Смолин 15.45 16.21 17.20 15.47 15.95 18.51 15.45
72 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 15.46 20.33 17.47 15.73 32.84 27.78 15.46
73 Северодвинск 27 октября Степин Матвей 16.91 22.32 16.91 22.63 29.61 19.43 24.91
74 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 18.36 20.32 19.27 18.36 18.56 23.13 23.39
75 Ярославль 27 октября Слава Малинов 18.47 22.72 20.52 40.18 23.25 18.47 24.40
76 Пенза 27 октября Цвирко Богдан 18.60 46.57 18.60 DNF 57.58 26.47 55.67
77 Северодвинск 27 октября Третьяков Игорь 21.48 31.70 28.20 1:03.38 28.36 21.48 38.55
78 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 29.75 31.98 42.56 34.59 29.75 30.66 30.70
79 Северодвинск 27 октября Мурадов Алексей 33.10 1:27.85 33.10 2:10.94 1:28.64 DNF 43.97
80 Волгоград 27 октября Давид Успанов 34.95 44.23 42.72 50.70 34.95 47.99 41.99
81 Северодвинск 27 октября Бурмистров Савелий 40.35 42.38 58.58 42.82 41.59 40.35 42.73