Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 18 - 24 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 21 ноября Андрей Че 5.55 7.44 7.04 7.20 8.07 5.55 8.20
2 Москва 21 ноября Саша Башуткин 7.67 8.90 10.41 9.92 8.69 7.67 8.08
3 Курск 24 ноября Елизавета Барышникова 8.05 9.76 10.34 9.89 11.22 9.04 8.05
4 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 8.24 8.56 8.24 8.24 8.85 12.04 8.59
5 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 8.33 9.83 13.41 10.31 9.93 9.25 8.33
6 Москва 21 ноября Фёдор Абаев 8.50 9.44 9.36 13.43 9.39 9.56 8.50
7 Тюмень 24 ноября Косарев Артем 8.69 9.35 10.67 9.99 9.15 8.69 8.92
8 Москва 21 ноября Максим Ильин 8.79 9.21 8.82 8.90 10.39 8.79 9.91
9 Ижевск 24 ноября Данил Антониу 8.87 10.54 11.61 8.87 11.08 11.09 9.44
10 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 9.15 12.33 13.02 11.83 9.15 12.15 13.73
11 Тюмень 24 ноября Ерошкин Павел 9.57 10.92 11.05 9.68 12.02 9.57 12.18
12 Казань 24 ноября Ислам Тагиров 9.81 11.22 11.80 11.38 10.47 9.81 12.08
13 Пермь 24 ноября Ярослав Ваганов 9.86 13.24 9.86 13.22 13.32 15.77 13.18
14 Барнаул 24 ноября Михаил Сартаков 10.02 10.84 10.02 10.83 11.05 13.82 10.63
15 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 10.14 13.68 17.73 10.14 13.40 14.40 13.24
16 Абакан 24 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 10.58 15.50 DNF 15.70 16.64 14.17 10.58
17 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 10.59 12.62 13.14 13.24 12.38 10.59 12.34
18 Пермь 24 ноября Дарья Белоногова 10.66 11.87 12.04 13.70 11.41 12.17 10.66
19 Санкт-Петербург 23 ноября Павел Красавин 10.78 15.08 12.38 17.90 10.78 15.99 16.87
20 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 10.79 13.00 10.79 13.50 12.12 13.78 13.38
21 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 10.93 14.47 15.91 16.08 10.93 11.42 16.78
22 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Петухов 11.05 13.40 13.77 14.32 12.12 11.05 15.95
23 Псков 23 ноября Иван Самсонов 11.27 15.82 16.03 11.27 DNF 16.51 14.93
24 Тюмень 24 ноября Левчук Кирилл 11.38 12.70 15.09 11.38 13.01 12.81 12.29
25 Санкт-Петербург 23 ноября Низами Гафаров 11.49 15.53 16.23 15.40 11.49 16.83 14.97
26 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Владимир Сычев 11.68 14.79 14.89 18.01 13.85 15.64 11.68
27 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Соколов 11.85 14.23 14.11 15.12 11.85 DNF 13.47
28 Казань 24 ноября Ренат Нургалеев 12.00 13.84 14.28 16.09 14.61 12.62 12.00
29 Абакан 24 ноября Пичугов Владислав 12.10 13.02 12.33 12.53 17.47 12.10 14.21
30 Казань 24 ноября Родион Секерин 12.50 13.59 13.80 14.04 12.92 15.58 12.50
31 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 12.64 14.15 14.73 14.47 13.26 17.59 12.64
32 Кемерово 24 ноября Алича Лесникова 12.70 15.71 16.50 15.50 12.70 16.07 15.57
33 Москва 21 ноября Елизавета Ермолкина 12.93 14.24 14.60 13.32 12.93 14.80 15.68
34 Арзамас 24 ноября Павел Мишин 13.02 16.86 15.39 19.30 15.89 13.02 20.47
35 Абакан 24 ноября Пименов Марк 13.30 14.94 13.30 15.98 13.76 17.16 15.09
36 Курск 24 ноября Алексей Деев 13.38 15.12 13.38 14.01 14.55 21.19 16.81
37 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Дмитрий Кобелев 13.54 20.82 25.07 27.97 18.97 18.41 13.54
38 Омск 24 ноября Маша Панченко 13.61 15.46 19.05 13.61 16.12 16.10 14.16
39 Тюмень 24 ноября Садыков Ильшат 14.04 20.30 20.15 14.04 19.53 DNS 21.21
40 Кемерово 23 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 14.10 20.34 24.42 17.97 14.10 22.65 20.40
41 Ижевск 24 ноября Михаил Германов 14.15 16.23 16.83 19.54 16.28 14.15 15.57
42 Барнаул 24 ноября Александр Лаптев 14.18 17.71 18.75 25.93 14.18 15.91 18.46
43 Курск 24 ноября Кирилл Такмоков 14.37 18.30 20.00 16.38 19.22 14.37 19.30
44 Кемерово 24 ноября Аня Резниченко 14.42 18.19 18.32 19.55 19.41 16.84 14.42
45 Кемерово 24 ноября Негита Должкевич 14.61 17.93 17.91 14.61 18.83 17.05 19.04
46 Тюмень 24 ноября Алексанов Иван 14.67 21.24 20.07 24.01 27.69 19.64 14.67
47 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 14.73 17.36 19.23 18.08 DNF 14.73 14.77
48 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Парчук 14.74 16.61 14.74 17.49 16.48 15.86 17.52
49 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 14.79 18.78 14.79 20.94 18.35 20.38 17.60
50 Саратов 24 ноября Семён Кирста 14.81 17.79 19.30 14.92 23.47 19.16 14.81
51 Бийск 24 ноября Светлана Баскакова 15.02 21.48 15.02 21.24 21.74 21.46 23.77
52 Енакиево 23 ноября Михаил Микшут 15.18 22.16 DNF 17.33 23.54 15.18 25.61
53 Тюмень 24 ноября Лепарский Роман 15.26 18.02 19.43 18.35 22.18 16.28 15.26
54 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 16.01 17.76 16.01 17.86 18.60 17.52 17.89
55 Тюмень 24 ноября Вешкурцева Саша 16.25 21.81 23.40 21.10 28.46 16.25 20.92
56 Тюмень 24 ноября Поминов Богдан 16.31 18.39 17.91 DNS 16.92 16.31 20.33
57 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 16.37 18.49 23.78 16.51 18.64 20.31 16.37
58 Енакиево 23 ноября Кирилл Доценко 16.37 18.59 17.61 20.74 22.17 17.42 16.37
59 Москва 21 ноября Антон Божнев 17.21 17.91 17.30 18.75 17.94 17.21 18.50
60 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Алексей Баранов 17.70 24.24 24.23 30.11 22.27 26.21 17.70
61 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 17.71 22.07 24.16 24.24 20.06 17.71 21.98
62 Абакан 24 ноября Капустинский Артём 17.78 20.69 21.70 29.03 17.78 21.92 18.45
63 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Ростислав Вотинцев 17.86 19.45 17.86 18.87 19.92 24.14 19.56
64 Ижевск 24 ноября Иван Кулеев 17.90 18.54 18.12 17.90 20.10 18.33 19.16
65 Казань 24 ноября Эмиль Гильмутдинов 17.99 21.16 17.99 20.64 23.39 20.04 22.79
66 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 18.02 20.01 22.29 18.06 DNF 18.02 19.68
67 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Тихон Волков 18.18 20.67 23.64 20.06 24.04 18.18 18.31
68 Тюмень 24 ноября Соколов Даниил 18.24 22.34 22.31 23.68 21.04 24.09 18.24
69 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 18.50 DNF 18.50 DNF DNF 28.85 22.70
70 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Александр Воронин 18.79 20.25 21.46 19.12 18.79 20.26 21.36
71 Тюмень 24 ноября Каримов Марат 18.89 21.30 22.16 21.77 18.89 23.44 19.96
72 Элиста 24 ноября Антон Ленков 18.92 21.56 21.40 19.03 DNF 24.26 18.92
73 Тюмень 24 ноября Федянин Владислав 19.09 22.89 29.58 23.60 23.10 21.98 19.09
74 Казань 24 ноября Иван Иринархов 19.16 25.14 27.24 26.84 25.28 23.30 19.16
75 Ижевск 24 ноября Артур Батуев 19.64 21.19 20.69 24.15 20.02 22.86 19.64
76 Тюмень 24 ноября Буженицын Иван 19.71 21.55 22.21 21.30 19.71 21.14 29.82
77 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 19.79 20.37 22.30 20.59 20.46 19.79 20.05
78 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 19.91 26.16 28.03 24.92 19.91 25.52 DNF
79 Пермь 24 ноября Арсений Барагузин 20.14 22.79 20.14 28.83 25.11 22.83 20.43
80 Санкт-Петербург 23 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 20.15 23.46 25.69 24.28 20.15 24.58 21.53
81 Тюмень 24 ноября Брусков Лев 20.53 23.06 23.06 23.64 DNF 22.48 20.53
82 Омск 24 ноября Шелехов Егор 21.59 27.18 35.78 26.78 27.54 21.59 27.21
83 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Сошников Марк 21.91 31.89 35.80 28.48 21.91 DNS 31.38
84 Енакиево 23 ноября Данил Шапошников 21.93 35.51 42.31 21.93 26.85 42.76 37.36
85 Бийск 24 ноября Виталий Габышев 22.70 24.98 23.74 23.67 DNF 22.70 27.53
86 Элиста 24 ноября Руслан Шерет 23.08 28.16 37.10 28.11 23.08 27.87 28.51
87 Тюмень 24 ноября Петухов Иван 23.13 27.15 26.75 35.84 24.23 30.46 23.13
88 Абакан 24 ноября Башун Иван 23.78 30.53 28.96 27.98 38.59 34.65 23.78
89 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 23.85 26.34 23.85 26.93 26.23 28.20 25.87
90 Элиста 24 ноября Виктор Поддубный 23.97 31.22 31.87 29.86 23.97 41.15 31.92
91 Элиста 24 ноября Лиджи Кадушев 24.29 30.94 30.60 36.67 24.29 29.05 33.17
92 Омск 24 ноября Иван Кипреев 24.32 33.62 33.51 DNF 24.32 33.45 33.90
93 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Климов Даниил 24.39 30.93 38.73 31.70 33.70 24.39 27.39
94 Пермь 24 ноября Ярослав Мелехин 25.23 29.89 33.42 30.87 27.83 25.23 30.96
95 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 25.31 26.24 25.31 27.17 26.78 25.50 26.43
96 Омск 24 ноября Алексей Есипов 25.37 33.08 32.07 25.37 35.92 DNF 31.26
97 Абакан 24 ноября Прибылев Михаил 25.63 26.99 26.66 25.63 26.77 27.55 32.50
98 Арзамас 24 ноября Егор Петрушенко 26.20 28.37 26.20 40.90 27.14 29.44 28.52
99 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Илья Кузнецов 26.33 44.99 53.06 34.58 47.33 53.90 26.33
100 Арзамас 24 ноября Константин Ильичев 26.42 36.41 45.99 30.66 39.83 38.73 26.42
101 Ижевск 24 ноября Александр Воронцов 26.44 30.13 35.98 31.44 31.34 27.61 26.44
102 Абакан 24 ноября Тодинов Анатолий 27.42 35.04 37.29 27.42 43.44 32.79 35.04
103 Бийск 24 ноября Тимофей Вихрянов 28.16 34.06 32.00 28.16 39.07 33.70 36.49
104 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Иван Макаров 29.25 32.54 32.15 31.87 33.60 34.88 29.25
105 Барнаул 24 ноября Илья Бойко 29.50 43.23 48.73 37.55 DNF 43.42 29.50
106 Тюмень 24 ноября Лашманов Тимофей 30.22 37.09 40.52 40.22 50.22 30.54 30.22
107 Арзамас 24 ноября Никита Федяйнов 30.64 35.67 32.95 32.34 41.73 30.64 45.17
108 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 30.67 39.90 30.67 41.29 38.20 41.60 40.21
109 Псков 23 ноября Георгий Семёнов 30.98 41.85 37.93 30.98 54.26 41.16 46.46
110 Тюмень 24 ноября Логинов Андрей 31.49 40.93 40.04 38.45 48.40 44.31 31.49
111 Арзамас 24 ноября Иван Кондратьев 31.59 41.98 1:15.22 41.56 46.24 31.59 38.15
112 Ижевск 24 ноября Данил Бочкарёв 31.86 33.31 34.30 48.85 33.01 31.86 32.63
113 Тюмень 24 ноября Шептун Артем 32.84 36.30 38.30 38.45 35.10 35.51 32.84
114 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Станислав Баранов 33.83 42.14 59.80 41.50 43.53 33.83 41.39
115 Ижевск 24 ноября Константин Астраханцев 34.21 45.08 50.93 34.21 41.86 52.44 42.45
116 Тюмень 24 ноября Соломеин Олег 34.25 37.84 34.25 45.25 36.40 37.32 39.81
117 Тюмень 24 ноября Калмыков Иван 35.94 47.00 42.73 58.45 35.94 48.01 50.26
118 Абакан 24 ноября Атмайкин Арсений 36.55 41.55 43.63 41.03 53.38 36.55 40.00
119 Ижевск 24 ноября Данил Опарин 37.16 46.58 40.63 49.78 49.33 37.16 50.79
120 Кемерово 23 ноября Мирослав Лопошин 37.27 47.28 49.51 53.94 37.27 38.40 55.31
121 Псков 23 ноября Артём Петухов 37.40 45.74 45.43 37.40 45.66 DNF 46.13
122 Москва 21 ноября Фёдор Юсов 37.88 47.19 37.88 42.81 47.43 51.33 55.48
123 Абакан 24 ноября Евсеев Максим 38.23 45.85 50.47 43.77 51.30 38.23 43.30
124 Элиста 24 ноября Влад Джамбинов 38.52 44.07 45.14 38.52 44.12 1:19.45 42.94
125 Элиста 24 ноября Олег Унгунов 39.24 48.44 41.01 1:04.96 1:00.21 44.11 39.24
126 Енакиево 23 ноября Илья Лобас 39.59 42.11 49.51 39.59 45.41 39.82 41.10
127 Ижевск 24 ноября Михаил Пушин 39.75 45.30 48.04 39.75 43.38 46.93 45.58
128 Тюмень 24 ноября Крупин Егор 40.32 42.07 43.70 41.30 40.32 41.20 45.70
129 Подольск 20 ноября Арсений Туркин 41.43 48.46 50.71 41.43 47.19 47.48 53.79
130 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Константин Золотарев 41.48 46.43 45.22 50.48 43.59 41.48 DNF
131 Тюмень 24 ноября Воеводина Карина 42.51 51.10 50.84 42.51 50.31 54.12 52.16
132 Псков 23 ноября Владислав Соболевский 43.14 53.49 1:16.11 43.14 43.56 1:00.37 56.54
133 Абакан 24 ноября Пономаренко Артём 43.61 46.38 47.82 44.43 43.61 46.89 49.87
134 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Карина Хусаинова 44.72 47.83 47.72 48.77 50.31 44.72 47.01
135 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Маслов  45.18 52.73 54.50 53.35 45.18 58.36 50.33
136 Кемерово 23 ноября Дмитрий Праздников 45.34 1:04.54 1:08.11 1:10.15 55.35 45.34 1:30.02
137 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Алексей Антонов 45.66 56.24 45.66 1:01.01 1:03.43 53.65 54.07
138 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Булат Алюков 46.05 56.67 53.36 55.25 1:01.41 46.05 1:05.06
139 Тюмень 24 ноября Багавиев Алексей 47.17 1:06.81 1:09.16 47.17 1:09.18 1:02.10 1:25.09
140 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 48.10 54.60 53.85 48.10 DNF 56.17 53.77
141 Енакиево 23 ноября Михаил Истратов 48.18 53.06 54.03 48.18 1:03.92 50.64 54.50
142 Бийск 24 ноября Кирилл Игнатов 48.56 1:03.57 1:05.44 48.56 1:01.53 DNF 1:03.73
143 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Егор Федоров 49.32 1:10.12 1:15.14 1:05.82 1:09.58 49.32 1:14.96
144 Подольск 20 ноября Макар Ратников 53.49 1:10.07 1:33.81 DNF 53.49 59.39 57.00
145 Кемерово 23 ноября Александр Романовский 55.30 1:08.30 1:30.10 58.35 1:35.20 56.46 55.30
146 Арзамас 24 ноября Анастасия Курдина 57.65 1:10.91 57.65 2:01.58 1:19.53 1:04.35 1:08.84
147 Кемерово 23 ноября Алексей Эбель 58.35 1:28.65 2:35.20 1:38.10 58.35 1:02.56 1:45.30
148 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Анастасия Лобанова 58.85 1:18.92 1:28.71 1:00.74 1:27.30 DNS 58.85
149 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Амир Мириханов 59.90 1:27.70 59.90 1:06.93 2:15.26 1:00.92 DNF
150 Казань 24 ноября Арон Пишкемахер 1:02.44 1:41.50 2:09.70 DNF 1:39.84 1:02.44 1:14.95
151 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Шамиль Каюмов 1:09.34 1:21.77 1:28.26 1:19.84 DNF 1:17.20 1:09.34
152 Ижевск 24 ноября Александр Кулеев 1:09.60 1:14.78 1:32.97 1:18.35 1:10.49 1:09.60 1:15.49
153 Пермь 24 ноября Дмитрий Телешов 1:12.53 1:26.44 1:30.07 1:35.26 1:12.53 1:13.99 DNF
154 Пермь 24 ноября Давид Капанадзе 1:15.91 1:38.53 1:37.50 1:39.18 1:15.91 DNF 1:38.91
155 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Благов Илья 1:23.93 DNF DNF DNF 1:42.60 1:23.93 2:12.79
156 Енакиево 23 ноября Даниил Степанов 1:24.12 1:27.92 1:33.65 1:24.12 1:25.45 2:33.18 1:24.65
157 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Илья Миронов 1:25.18 2:14.47 1:39.47 2:21.31 1:25.18 2:42.63 DNF
158 Подольск 20 ноября Кирилл Броновицкий 1:27.38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:27.38
159 Пермь 24 ноября Ирина Михновец 1:29.55 1:42.95 1:52.88 1:38.22 1:42.30 1:48.34 1:29.55
160 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Радмир Кашапов 1:41.73 1:51.24 1:41.73 1:44.97 2:06.74 2:06.24 1:42.52
161 Арзамас 24 ноября Марк Суворов 1:55.40 1:59.62 1:56.49 1:55.40 1:57.38 2:14.27 2:04.98
162 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Диляра Зарифуллина 2:05.09 2:27.12 2:13.44 2:53.74 2:43.77 2:05.09 2:24.15
163 Наро-Фоминск 18 ноября Тепина Виктория 2:18.34 2:58.64 DNF 3:05.85 2:51.33 2:58.73 2:18.34
164 Пермь 24 ноября Дмитрий Михновец 2:24.00 DNF 2:29.08 2:24.00 DNF DNF DNF
165 Пермь 24 ноября Мария Телешова 2:28.67 2:57.04 3:19.22 2:28.67 2:47.41 DNF 2:44.49
166 Бийск 24 ноября Иван Удальцов DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
167 Бийск 24 ноября Максим Нуриев DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS