Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 2 - 8 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
2 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 14.78 17.25 17.87 16.63 20.51 14.78 17.26
3 Саратов 8 декабря Максим Мамаков 15.72 18.73 25.73 20.25 17.38 15.72 18.57
4 Хабаровск 7 декабря Илья Соколов 15.92 24.78 20.08 15.92 16.85 DNF 37.42
5 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
6 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Сергей Миронченков 17.55 20.61 17.55 19.88 19.98 21.98 23.51
7 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 17.59 27.37 39.71 17.59 29.76 27.06 25.30
8 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 17.78 26.07 22.56 17.78 25.23 30.43 DNF
9 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 18.34 21.10 21.66 21.21 20.43 23.49 18.34
10 Волгоград 8 декабря Олег Ливен 21.37 22.88 DNF 21.82 21.37 23.22 23.59
11 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 21.67 23.41 22.35 21.67 25.05 23.74 24.15
12 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 22.51 31.04 22.98 22.51 29.52 45.92 40.61
13 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 22.84 25.71 25.57 22.84 34.48 25.06 26.51
14 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Семён Паршуков 24.09 26.19 27.83 24.09 DNF 24.38 26.36
15 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Славомил Волосков 24.79 30.41 24.79 33.16 29.41 28.65 39.49
16 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Волков 25.64 28.37 32.52 27.07 26.71 25.64 31.32
17 Астрахань 8 декабря Паша Зуев 26.72 30.72 37.66 26.72 29.92 29.75 32.48
18 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 27.02 31.61 33.37 27.86 27.02 33.64 33.60
19 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
20 Саратов 8 декабря Семён Кирста 27.42 29.70 30.88 27.42 28.04 34.98 30.17
21 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Парчук 28.59 40.43 28.59 47.18 42.41 39.44 39.44
22 Архангельск 8 декабря Лев Шпанов 34.54 53.12 54.35 46.56 34.54 58.45 59.93
23 Курск 8 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 35.10 41.41 47.14 35.10 38.08 51.11 39.02
24 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
25 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Сурчин 36.08 39.75 40.62 41.40 43.98 36.08 37.24
26 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 36.56 47.75 56.58 49.96 36.56 1:00.46 36.72
27 Пенза 8 декабря Андрей Разживин 39.93 45.08 56.75 45.86 43.52 45.86 39.93
28 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Светлана Вяткина 42.47 49.18 49.84 51.49 42.47 47.61 50.10
29 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 43.30 49.23 58.43 47.17 44.44 43.30 56.07
30 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
31 Вологда 7 декабря Алексей Есюков 44.39 50.62 DNF 51.59 44.39 48.74 51.52
32 Ижевск 8 декабря Артур Батуев 46.98 50.05 46.98 47.11 53.24 52.99 50.06
33 Уссурийск 8 декабря Сергей Корчевский 48.02 53.94 53.77 52.56 1:05.89 48.02 55.49
34 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Воскресенский 49.51 55.18 49.51 1:01.35 1:25.51 52.23 51.96
35 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 52.39 57.19 1:11.78 53.02 1:04.20 52.39 54.36
36 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 54.03 56.37 54.03 1:07.76 54.18 1:00.05 54.87
37 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 57.74 1:11.35 57.74 1:12.74 1:16.16 1:25.86 1:05.14
38 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
39 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
40 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
41 Пенза 8 декабря Богдан Виноградов 1:02.51 1:18.91 1:32.01 1:02.51 1:07.46 1:28.42 1:20.84
42 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 1:05.56 2:39.40 1:50.16 2:46.87 1:05.56 3:21.18 DNF
43 Волгоград 8 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:05.92 1:25.19 1:39.49 1:05.92 1:25.60 1:10.49 DNF
44 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:08.92 1:18.28 1:32.34 1:11.45 1:28.88 1:14.52 1:08.92
45 Пенза 8 декабря Елисей Батанов 1:14.99 1:24.56 DNF 1:28.95 1:14.99 1:19.98 1:24.76
46 Талица 4 декабря Александр Койнов 1:20.22 1:25.90 1:26.78 1:20.71 1:30.22 1:40.25 1:20.22
47 Ижевск 8 декабря Константин Астраханцев 1:38.54 DNF 1:38.54 DNF DNF DNF DNF
48 Пенза 8 декабря Цвирко Богдан 2:04.21 2:21.79 2:39.80 DNF 2:13.26 2:12.30 2:04.21