Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 2 - 8 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Саратов 8 декабря Максим Мамаков 33.13 36.47 38.87 33.13 34.84 43.37 35.69
2 Рязань 8 декабря Александр Осипов 34.51 37.30 34.51 37.53 38.15 45.29 36.21
3 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Данила Шуваев 37.26 44.28 45.53 48.97 41.78 37.26 45.52
4 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 41.36 45.57 41.36 46.78 45.72 50.55 44.20
5 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 43.58 50.19 46.09 DNF 54.94 43.58 49.53
6 Саратов 8 декабря Никита Соловьёв 44.78 48.91 44.78 50.08 46.80 51.31 49.86
7 Волгоград 8 декабря Олег Ливен 45.42 49.65 51.77 51.77 46.15 51.02 45.42
8 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 45.87 57.16 1:01.75 55.50 1:00.21 45.87 55.76
9 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 52.79 1:09.17 1:11.31 1:13.53 1:02.67 1:28.77 52.79
10 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Сергей Миронченков 54.06 57.62 54.06 58.80 56.30 58.85 57.75
11 Вологда 7 декабря Алексей Есюков 54.89 1:02.29 1:07.01 54.89 1:01.90 57.97 1:18.90
12 Волгоград 8 декабря Данил Кравченко 59.71 1:06.38 1:12.92 1:13.93 59.71 1:01.61 1:04.60
13 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Славомил Волосков 59.78 1:17.30 1:13.91 1:19.38 1:23.13 1:18.60 59.78
14 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 59.97 1:12.76 1:13.27 1:19.11 1:05.91 59.97 1:26.31
15 Москва 7 декабря Божнев Антон 1:00.15 1:09.94 1:00.15 1:19.86 1:09.39 1:26.76 1:00.58
16 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Артем Фокин 1:00.79 1:07.19 1:16.77 1:07.59 1:08.94 1:05.03 1:00.79
17 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 1:01.49 1:09.12 1:08.50 1:01.49 1:10.49 1:08.37 1:13.76
18 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 1:02.82 1:05.13 1:08.76 DNF 1:02.99 1:03.65 1:02.82
19 Саратов 8 декабря Семён Кирста 1:05.09 1:17.38 1:26.88 1:05.09 1:22.76 1:11.16 1:18.23
20 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 1:05.88 1:09.82 1:05.88 1:06.57 1:10.66 1:13.76 1:12.24
21 Енакиево 7 декабря Алексей Рябенко 1:07.16 1:19.71 1:21.88 1:19.43 1:07.16 DNF 1:17.83
22 Барнаул 8 декабря Анна Панова 1:09.17 1:12.58 1:13.53 1:13.17 1:11.98 1:12.60 1:09.17
23 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 1:13.25 1:23.41 1:24.39 1:29.22 1:40.07 1:13.25 1:16.62
24 Кемерово 8 декабря Алича Лесникова 1:14.66 1:23.38 1:22.71 1:21.56 1:14.66 1:27.34 1:25.87
25 Астрахань 8 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.97 1:17.23 DNF 1:17.44 1:15.97 1:16.78 1:17.47
26 Рязань 8 декабря Денис Пашков 1:20.82 1:28.66 1:39.27 1:21.04 1:32.16 1:32.77 1:20.82
27 Курск 8 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:25.50 1:30.19 1:25.50 1:56.19 1:28.48 1:29.72 1:32.36
28 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Воскресенский 1:29.50 1:38.73 1:34.73 1:29.50 DNF 1:43.74 1:37.72
29 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:32.37 1:43.62 1:39.50 1:32.37 1:46.18 1:45.18 DNF
30 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Корзюк 1:35.61 1:58.60 1:35.61 DNF 1:41.40 2:22.41 1:51.99
31 Архангельск 8 декабря Лев Шпанов 1:38.43 2:08.27 1:45.19 2:40.67 1:59.53 1:38.43 2:40.09
32 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 1:43.11 2:03.16 2:20.69 2:13.74 1:43.11 2:04.68 1:51.07
33 Кострома 8 декабря Полина Ершова 1:45.64 2:15.20 2:33.57 2:08.95 1:45.64 2:26.43 2:10.21
34 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Парчук 1:47.22 1:54.10 1:48.43 1:52.34 DNF 2:01.54 1:47.22
35 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 1:53.13 2:27.67 1:53.13 2:49.51 2:32.90 2:45.84 2:04.28
36 Волгоград 8 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:54.25 DNF DNF 1:54.25 DNF DNF 2:24.11
37 Рязань 8 декабря Андрей Шуриков 1:54.89 2:06.97 1:56.67 2:19.81 1:54.89 2:04.44 DNF
38 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:56.92 3:04.29 DNF 2:42.86 3:30.72 2:59.29 1:56.92
39 Енакиево 7 декабря Данил Шапошников 2:08.59 2:23.26 3:07.28 2:37.41 2:21.32 2:08.59 2:11.06
40 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 2:11.94 2:21.59 2:17.73 2:24.83 2:28.30 2:11.94 2:22.22
41 Вологда 7 декабря Олег Решетов 2:29.11 3:09.11 3:09.92 3:09.27 DNF 3:08.15 2:29.11
42 Вологда 7 декабря Кирилл Ситов 2:34.21 3:16.55 3:36.03 2:34.21 2:39.66 3:33.97 DNF
43 Вологда 7 декабря Денис Постников 2:40.65 3:41.74 3:10.01 4:42.40 3:12.80 6:08.62 2:40.65
44 Архангельск 8 декабря Ярослав Меньшиков 3:12.96 3:35.35 3:38.42 3:12.96 3:45.59 3:22.05 DNF
45 Архангельск 8 декабря Егор Козлов 3:19.89 DNF 3:51.93 4:22.92 DNF 3:19.89 DNF
46 Вологда 7 декабря Денис Голубев 4:42.73 5:07.70 5:04.57 7:15.96 5:20.08 4:42.73 4:58.46