Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 30 декабря - 5 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 5 января Косарев Артем 5.19 7.56 9.06 5.87 8.79 5.19 8.02
2 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 7.85 9.15 10.08 8.61 8.89 9.96 7.85
3 Краснодар 5 января Азамат Туко 8.16 9.47 10.30 8.25 14.68 8.16 9.86
4 Иваново 4 января Миша Маламант 8.64 10.73 13.31 10.54 8.64 10.34 11.31
5 Барнаул 5 января Антон Назаров 9.19 10.73 11.99 9.19 10.36 11.28 10.54
6 Самара 5 января Тимофей Баннов 9.37 10.87 9.37 12.81 10.52 11.73 10.35
7 Краснодар 5 января Никита Попков 9.48 11.57 12.52 9.48 9.89 13.99 12.31
8 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 9.48 11.61 10.40 11.98 12.45 9.48 13.89
9 Барнаул 5 января Михаил Сартаков 9.53 11.50 11.75 12.89 11.41 9.53 11.35
10 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Екатерина Соболева 9.79 13.96 16.60 15.20 10.85 15.83 9.79
11 Иваново 4 января Влад Юрмов 9.86 11.33 10.15 9.86 12.08 13.71 11.76
12 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 9.98 12.15 10.81 11.56 9.98 14.08 DNF
13 Свирск 5 января Дмитрий Класен 10.00 11.57 12.55 11.05 11.12 14.49 10.00
14 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 10.03 11.71 16.50 11.52 10.52 10.03 13.09
15 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 10.03 12.32 10.03 13.21 12.24 13.27 11.50
16 Архангельск 5 января Полина Коноплева 10.15 13.61 13.64 15.64 10.15 13.55 13.65
17 Волгоград 5 января Олег Ливен 10.17 12.82 10.83 10.17 14.97 12.65 DNF
18 Барнаул 5 января Никита Раззамазов 10.23 11.41 10.23 10.25 21.24 13.43 10.55
19 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 10.29 11.52 11.16 10.29 10.99 15.28 12.40
20 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 10.31 13.61 13.84 14.34 10.31 14.82 12.64
21 Астрахань 5 января Денис Чурбаков 10.52 12.31 13.63 13.60 10.52 11.05 12.28
22 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 10.71 12.48 10.71 13.25 14.16 13.16 11.02
23 Хабаровск 2 января Илья Соколов 11.15 12.93 12.87 12.50 13.43 11.15 16.89
24 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 11.19 27.19 30.06 11.19 25.30 27.06 29.22
25 Абакан 5 января Дмитрий Саргсян 11.74 12.89 12.46 14.10 17.51 11.74 12.11
26 Барнаул 5 января Трофим Бабин 11.91 18.74 11.91 28.30 17.57 21.19 17.46
27 Краснодар 5 января Александр Васильев 12.17 13.94 13.55 13.50 12.17 14.87 14.78
28 Краснодар 5 января Никита Воротников 12.19 13.65 15.49 12.93 12.19 13.23 14.79
29 Иваново 4 января Ксюша Антипова 12.23 14.80 15.85 13.37 12.23 18.60 15.17
30 Абакан 5 января Владислав Пичугов 12.27 14.36 14.55 15.98 12.68 15.86 12.27
31 Волгоград 5 января Михаил Пономарев 12.33 13.38 13.81 12.33 13.19 15.77 13.13
32 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 12.37 13.68 13.36 17.24 13.71 13.96 12.37
33 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Семен Крутецкий 12.38 14.59 12.38 14.42 20.80 16.81 12.54
34 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 12.56 14.97 12.56 14.03 15.58 16.33 15.31
35 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 12.90 13.22 13.31 14.74 13.00 12.90 13.34
36 Омск 5 января Маша Панченко 12.90 15.39 15.04 15.18 15.95 17.82 12.90
37 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 13.06 13.65 13.62 15.26 13.45 13.89 13.06
38 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 13.36 16.12 16.38 13.36 17.17 15.81 16.16
39 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 13.49 15.06 15.65 16.01 15.52 13.49 14.01
40 Элиста 30 декабря Антон Ленков 13.50 15.32 15.58 13.50 16.47 15.63 14.74
41 Курск 4 января Кирилл Такмоков 13.97 15.91 15.98 16.51 15.23 19.03 13.97
42 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Егор Варваричев 14.18 15.50 15.11 14.18 15.02 18.81 16.36
43 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Александр Фролов 14.22 16.55 15.31 17.92 14.22 16.43 18.18
44 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 14.33 22.32 23.66 25.51 20.36 22.95 14.33
45 Тюмень 5 января Садыков Ильшат 14.36 20.63 20.14 17.66 14.36 30.47 24.08
46 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 14.61 15.83 14.61 19.37 14.62 17.66 15.21
47 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 14.61 18.78 18.52 14.61 20.16 20.75 17.65
48 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 14.92 17.20 15.94 14.92 19.13 17.57 18.09
49 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Максим Берников 14.97 18.06 19.36 16.01 20.17 14.97 18.81
50 Краснодар 5 января Давид Алексян 15.03 15.54 15.78 15.03 15.55 15.29 16.35
51 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Андрей Колотилин 15.18 17.01 16.13 19.53 17.43 15.18 17.46
52 Астрахань 5 января Геннадий Самойлов 15.28 18.65 15.28 18.10 19.34 22.73 18.50
53 Енакиево 4 января Алексей Рябенко 15.76 19.01 20.33 17.10 15.76 21.00 19.60
54 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Даниил Миллер 15.80 19.10 18.15 15.80 19.76 20.36 19.40
55 Барнаул 5 января Кирилл Шадрин 15.83 20.46 DNF 15.83 23.60 18.91 18.88
56 Волгоград 5 января Андрей Селиванов 15.88 18.99 20.28 DNF 19.73 15.88 16.95
57 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 15.97 16.50 16.25 15.97 16.55 17.00 16.70
58 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Доценко 16.00 16.65 16.00 16.62 16.42 16.91 18.31
59 Омск 5 января Иван Кипреев 16.03 21.13 20.30 22.35 21.02 16.03 22.08
60 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 16.05 17.27 16.49 18.50 18.39 16.94 16.05
61 Симферополь 5 января Мария Гунчак 16.05 18.70 23.20 16.05 16.91 20.84 18.35
62 Архангельск 30 декабря Лев Шпанов 16.30 20.80 25.65 22.50 20.50 16.30 19.40
63 Тюмень 5 января Брусков Лев 16.33 20.20 20.74 18.60 26.66 21.26 16.33
64 Тюмень 5 января Пугин Иван 16.38 17.91 16.77 19.56 16.38 19.19 17.76
65 Элиста 30 декабря Савр Горяев 16.38 18.71 16.38 19.72 18.73 18.82 18.59
66 Архангельск 30 декабря Матвей Закатаев 16.68 21.55 19.51 26.46 19.59 16.68 25.56
67 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 16.77 18.78 20.02 21.55 19.16 17.15 16.77
68 Краснодар 5 января Иван Аксёненко 16.83 18.20 18.06 18.87 17.67 16.83 19.44
69 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Иван Абдурашитов 17.18 18.55 17.18 18.69 18.33 19.37 18.63
70 Енакиево 4 января Данил Шапошников 17.20 34.04 17.20 40.92 37.77 41.69 23.44
71 Краснодар 5 января Владимир Гришко 17.21 18.32 19.88 17.21 20.71 17.54 17.54
72 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 17.71 19.08 18.46 19.48 19.31 21.87 17.71
73 Свирск 5 января Илья Козлишин 18.07 18.86 DNF 19.00 18.07 18.15 19.43
74 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 18.07 20.44 18.07 23.77 21.18 20.64 19.51
75 Астрахань 5 января Руфат Махмудов 18.17 23.65 24.59 23.42 18.17 22.95 31.79
76 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 18.46 22.17 18.46 21.19 29.39 25.01 20.31
77 Тюмень 5 января Крупин Егор 18.84 38.75 34.80 38.50 18.84 42.94 49.55
78 Абакан 5 января Рем Магдаласов 19.32 22.46 24.30 21.32 19.32 24.30 21.77
79 Абакан 5 января Леонид Утробин 19.53 38.15 DNF 19.53 26.03 58.62 29.80
80 Абакан 5 января Артём Капустинский 19.63 23.22 24.21 22.40 19.63 23.04 29.86
81 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Кукурудза 20.20 22.49 24.09 21.24 31.04 20.20 22.13
82 Барнаул 5 января Влад Печёнкин 20.36 27.04 20.36 29.39 29.26 28.26 23.59
83 Иваново 4 января Егор Коровкин 20.68 36.15 36.42 38.79 20.68 46.15 33.23
84 Хабаровск 2 января Игорь Плющиков 21.27 27.58 30.75 28.26 29.42 21.27 25.07
85 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Ярослав Ищенко 21.66 24.00 21.66 22.05 25.94 24.00 28.44
86 Тюмень 5 января Соломеин Олег 21.84 30.60 32.14 26.79 21.84 32.86 35.01
87 Иваново 4 января Никита Русов 22.43 28.86 26.92 22.43 25.53 35.87 34.13
88 Элиста 30 декабря Виктор Поддубный 23.10 24.16 23.42 23.52 23.10 30.11 25.53
89 Тюмень 5 января Воеводина Карина 23.39 33.82 39.81 23.39 32.13 31.09 38.23
90 Самара 5 января Влад Денисов 23.54 28.50 26.87 31.20 23.54 27.43 31.96
91 Хабаровск 2 января Мария Рейдель 23.66 32.27 25.54 23.66 31.44 DNF 39.84
92 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 23.73 24.90 26.89 23.73 24.31 23.99 26.40
93 Архангельск 30 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 24.26 36.37 34.62 39.81 37.51 24.26 36.98
94 Хабаровск 2 января Владислав Касперов 24.35 30.27 30.40 28.80 33.14 24.35 31.62
95 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 24.38 39.90 43.48 24.38 33.07 43.16 46.79
96 Иваново 4 января Даня Лактионов 24.45 26.71 27.95 29.10 24.45 26.24 25.94
97 Тюмень 5 января Ильгамов Руслан 24.53 28.95 31.74 26.82 24.53 28.30 32.47
98 Барнаул 5 января Мария Булгакова 24.71 31.22 24.71 36.39 28.47 29.21 35.99
99 Волгоград 5 января Артём Барзыкин 24.81 30.10 24.81 32.77 28.25 29.29 35.02
100 Набережные Челны 5 января Алексей Баранов 24.90 26.68 24.90 26.09 28.66 25.30 31.21
101 Архангельск 5 января Фёдор Кузьменко 25.96 42.59 40.88 25.96 40.24 46.66 51.28
102 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Юлиана Береговая 26.44 32.24 35.10 32.86 36.39 26.44 28.77
103 Тюмень 5 января Диев Александр 26.47 34.29 42.95 33.47 26.47 35.30 34.10
104 Курск 4 января Екатерина Боговарова 26.53 32.93 26.53 30.36 30.44 39.95 37.99
105 Иваново 4 января Гриша Абакумов 26.77 27.43 27.69 26.90 26.77 35.52 27.70
106 Тюмень 5 января Делфенуров Богдан 27.12 32.06 32.04 27.12 34.90 40.75 29.25
107 Архангельск 5 января Степан Доронин 27.13 37.79 39.74 37.54 36.80 27.13 39.02
108 Краснодар 5 января Иван Кравченко 29.05 35.03 37.99 29.05 31.60 35.50 38.07
109 Краснодар 5 января Павел Стрябчев 29.30 31.77 33.06 32.43 29.83 33.81 29.30
110 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Максим Свешников 29.68 30.87 30.02 56.73 29.68 31.51 31.08
111 Элиста 30 декабря Данир Шурганов 30.26 39.59 40.85 37.21 42.61 30.26 40.72
112 Абакан 5 января Полина Лаврентьева 30.34 34.79 30.38 48.28 34.74 39.26 30.34
113 Волгоград 5 января Ринат Хамитов 30.91 39.40 30.91 55.76 37.03 39.60 41.58
114 Бийск 4 января Тимофей Вихрянов 31.03 38.60 37.26 37.99 40.54 31.03 42.63
115 Элиста 30 декабря Влад Джамбинов 31.47 35.38 35.73 34.12 31.47 38.86 36.28
116 Бийск 4 января Иван Удальцов 32.57 39.04 36.35 56.35 39.23 41.54 32.57
117 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Давид Сенишин 32.57 40.04 45.97 32.57 DNF 36.54 37.62
118 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Никита Лускин 32.91 35.40 32.91 33.55 36.57 36.09 44.55
119 Элиста 30 декабря Тимур Даванов 33.09 44.21 36.07 49.44 33.09 47.31 49.25
120 Тюмень 5 января Лашманов Тимофей 33.42 43.27 46.52 38.42 44.86 33.42 48.34
121 Енакиево 4 января Илья Лобас 35.01 43.98 43.98 43.50 51.15 44.47 35.01
122 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Сайтиев Рауль 37.31 50.17 49.87 54.14 52.84 37.31 47.80
123 Тюмень 5 января Косоманов Александр 38.09 43.22 42.38 58.16 38.09 44.10 43.17
124 Элиста 5 января Иван Тугульчиев 38.34 48.95 1:06.02 38.34 44.51 51.12 51.22
125 Тюмень 5 января Тимофеева Арина 38.95 45.30 42.76 38.95 47.37 46.63 46.51
126 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 39.33 41.35 39.64 56.15 40.42 39.33 43.99
127 Астрахань 5 января Марат Паршиков 39.67 1:07.02 DNF 1:06.45 1:11.92 1:02.70 39.67
128 Архангельск 30 декабря Егор Козлов 40.93 46.32 51.31 44.26 43.40 40.93 53.93
129 Архангельск 30 декабря Михаил Кологреев 41.08 51.94 49.90 53.29 41.08 52.63 1:08.65
130 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Наталья Соболева 41.49 47.08 41.49 41.97 54.31 55.59 44.96
131 Барнаул 5 января Данил Копытко 42.43 48.34 42.43 52.08 46.40 46.54 DNS
132 Иваново 4 января Егор Иванов 43.66 54.95 43.66 46.78 DNF 1:12.74 45.34
133 Набережные Челны 5 января Станислав Баранов 45.27 49.43 45.27 47.65 58.78 53.02 47.62
134 Элиста 30 декабря Олег Унгунов 46.44 51.77 52.99 46.44 1:03.99 51.22 51.11
135 Енакиево 4 января Иван Левин 49.37 55.72 1:02.73 49.37 54.40 50.26 1:02.49
136 Хабаровск 2 января Даниил Пономаренко 49.79 55.24 57.75 56.15 1:00.65 51.83 49.79
137 Тюмень 5 января Першин Максим 49.85 51.41 49.85 50.05 50.03 54.15 DNF
138 Иваново 4 января Никита Проскуряков 50.81 56.24 1:05.71 54.01 1:02.73 51.98 50.81
139 Архангельск 30 декабря Демьян Фудула 51.84 59.15 51.84 1:03.64 59.18 54.62 1:04.27
140 Симферополь 5 января Данил Ромашкан 52.87 59.16 1:06.56 57.26 52.87 1:00.65 59.56
141 Иваново 4 января Егор Волков 53.05 55.69 54.70 1:07.43 56.72 53.05 55.66
142 Енакиево 4 января Даниил Степанов 58.25 1:14.94 1:15.13 1:08.19 1:21.49 58.25 DNF
143 Краснодар 5 января Владислав Апанасенко 1:08.21 1:15.94 1:17.16 1:14.32 1:08.21 1:27.07 1:16.34
144 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Тимерлан Файзрахманов 1:24.76 1:42.59 1:40.98 1:24.76 1:51.60 1:35.19 DNF
145 Енакиево 4 января Данил Аракчеев 3:11.89 4:08.13 4:53.57 4:08.07 3:11.89 3:22.74 5:10.16