Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 0.90 4.23 4.65 4.42 3.61 4.87 0.90
2 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 0.97 2.88 1.87 4.17 2.59 DNF 0.97
3 Москва 11 января Иван Полканов 1.38 1.70 1.59 2.10 1.61 1.89 1.38
4 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 1.57 2.94 3.54 2.31 4.87 2.97 1.57
5 Тюмень 12 января Ерошкин Павел 1.61 2.92 2.77 3.29 4.21 2.70 1.61
6 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 1.63 5.49 6.05 4.22 8.40 6.21 1.63
7 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 2.19 3.07 2.19 4.74 2.21 2.27 5.45
8 Волгоград 12 января Олег Ливен 2.29 2.94 2.99 2.29 2.98 2.85 DNF
9 Тюмень 12 января Радаев Андрей 2.30 5.40 4.44 6.46 8.00 5.31 2.30
10 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 2.33 4.11 4.39 2.33 3.62 5.08 4.32
11 Волгоград 12 января Михаил Пономарев 2.34 4.39 6.62 4.26 3.80 5.11 2.34
12 Пермь 12 января Егор Кошелев 2.35 4.68 5.38 5.00 4.93 2.35 4.11
13 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 2.44 3.19 2.65 4.40 2.44 2.74 4.17
14 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Соколов 2.45 4.11 3.84 4.21 6.02 4.27 2.45
15 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 2.47 3.29 3.02 2.47 4.39 2.93 3.93
16 Москва 11 января Владислав Сергунов 2.48 3.40 2.48 3.52 2.96 3.71 4.47
17 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Николай Никитин 2.48 4.44 3.90 4.97 6.19 2.48 4.45
18 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Славомил Волосков 2.49 4.72 2.49 5.81 5.23 3.13 5.90
19 Тюмень 12 января Буженицын Иван 2.52 4.56 6.09 2.88 4.72 6.39 2.52
20 Сочи 12 января Егор Щербаков 2.59 3.42 3.02 3.90 3.82 2.59 3.41
21 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 2.76 7.13 6.89 8.58 2.76 6.60 7.89
22 Краснодар 12 января Никита Попков 2.78 3.35 3.99 3.17 2.78 3.01 3.87
23 Тюмень 12 января Поминов Богдан 2.80 3.81 4.02 4.90 3.00 4.41 2.80
24 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 2.82 3.62 7.34 3.31 2.82 4.29 3.27
25 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 2.83 3.35 3.19 3.32 3.90 3.53 2.83
26 Краснодар 12 января Александр Васильев 2.83 3.74 2.83 3.56 4.06 3.60 4.28
27 Тверь 11 января Андрей Панов 2.83 4.65 6.32 2.83 4.00 3.63 9.38
28 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 2.88 7.14 6.65 8.37 8.39 6.41 2.88
29 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 2.89 5.18 5.83 5.46 2.89 5.01 5.07
30 Волгоград 12 января Андрей Селиванов 2.92 5.66 5.75 5.55 6.01 2.92 5.68
31 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 3.05 4.52 5.02 6.69 5.35 3.05 3.20
32 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 3.05 5.94 7.26 3.62 6.93 7.45 3.05
33 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 3.06 4.11 3.46 DNS 3.13 5.75 3.06
34 Рязань 12 января Александр Осипов 3.15 4.55 6.87 4.02 5.07 4.56 3.15
35 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 3.16 4.02 3.86 4.73 4.20 3.16 4.01
36 Ижевск 12 января Данил Антониу 3.21 3.85 3.59 3.98 3.99 3.21 5.11
37 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Максим Голубев 3.22 4.85 3.22 5.34 6.54 4.56 4.65
38 Архангельск 12 января Полина Коноплева 3.27 4.62 4.75 4.81 3.27 5.26 4.30
39 Ижевск 12 января Данила Рогожников 3.27 4.69 5.15 3.27 5.79 4.32 4.59
40 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 3.29 3.79 4.32 3.29 3.41 3.65 4.47
41 Орел 8 января Арсен Гукасян 3.34 6.07 5.55 7.29 3.34 5.36 9.32
42 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Парчук 3.36 7.52 7.92 7.11 7.53 9.37 3.36
43 Абакан 9 января Дмитрий Саргсян 3.41 4.40 4.15 5.80 5.37 3.69 3.41
44 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 3.41 4.60 5.58 4.56 3.41 3.67 5.97
45 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 3.41 6.61 3.41 7.37 6.21 8.47 6.24
46 Астрахань 12 января Руфат Махмудов 3.46 7.40 9.78 3.46 9.81 7.33 5.10
47 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Ваганов 3.52 4.74 5.21 4.76 3.52 4.80 4.65
48 Обоянь 8 января Виктор Дорохов 3.52 5.10 5.49 7.63 5.23 3.52 4.59
49 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 3.54 5.75 3.54 12.18 5.23 5.03 6.99
50 Краснодар 12 января Иван Бывшенко 3.62 4.50 5.14 5.19 4.42 3.62 3.94
51 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 3.63 5.44 4.01 6.25 7.12 3.63 6.07
52 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 3.65 8.76 8.57 9.08 8.63 3.65 9.49
53 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 3.66 4.66 5.28 4.78 5.93 3.91 3.66
54 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 3.83 5.31 3.83 4.51 5.72 5.70 5.97
55 Ижевск 12 января Артур Батуев 4.02 6.52 6.85 7.56 7.36 5.36 4.02
56 Бийск 12 января Евгений Логинов 4.03 7.23 9.90 4.03 7.28 5.84 8.57
57 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 4.06 4.44 4.10 4.53 5.08 4.70 4.06
58 Енакиево 12 января Михаил Микшут 4.06 6.22 7.18 6.08 4.06 5.91 6.67
59 Тюмень 12 января Садыков Ильшат 4.10 4.81 5.20 7.35 4.10 4.93 4.31
60 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Бато Надагуров 4.11 6.68 4.11 6.41 DNF 7.30 6.32
61 Обоянь 8 января Александр Шеверев 4.14 5.59 6.46 5.56 4.75 4.14 6.94
62 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 4.14 7.80 7.46 4.14 9.12 8.11 7.82
63 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 4.19 7.61 7.87 8.60 8.56 4.19 6.40
64 Москва 11 января Гузель Зиянгирова 4.24 9.30 10.66 10.76 9.99 7.24 4.24
65 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 4.25 12.04 12.74 11.31 13.20 4.25 12.07
66 Казань 12 января Родион Секерин 4.27 5.64 6.21 6.58 4.27 4.82 5.90
67 Курск 11 января Кирилл Такмоков 4.27 7.12 9.98 7.12 6.82 4.27 7.42
68 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 4.33 9.17 7.14 19.99 7.56 4.33 12.80
69 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 4.34 9.12 6.64 11.79 8.93 DNF 4.34
70 Кемерово 11 января Роман Марков 4.35 9.32 4.35 10.16 9.46 8.33 11.71
71 Краснодар 12 января Павел Стрябчев 4.38 5.50 8.58 5.91 5.45 4.38 5.13
72 Краснодар 12 января Никита Воротников 4.39 5.79 5.81 7.20 5.98 4.39 5.57
73 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 4.40 5.95 6.90 4.60 11.62 6.34 4.40
74 Обоянь 8 января Безрук Никита 4.44 6.54 15.92 7.47 4.44 4.78 7.36
75 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 4.47 6.42 7.79 6.32 6.90 4.47 6.05
76 Астрахань 12 января Геннадий Самойлов 4.48 6.22 5.90 6.47 7.59 6.29 4.48
77 Тюмень 12 января Самусев Даниил 4.48 8.06 20.98 10.85 8.34 5.00 4.48
78 Орел 8 января Иван Шибаев 4.49 6.09 5.51 6.74 6.18 6.58 4.49
79 Рязань 12 января Андрей Мартыненко 4.53 5.84 5.88 5.75 8.63 5.89 4.53
80 Свирск 12 января Илья Козлишин 4.55 5.64 5.13 DNF 7.13 4.66 4.55
81 Абакан 9 января Владислав Пичугов 4.59 5.75 5.82 4.59 5.78 5.66 6.76
82 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Доценко 4.62 5.70 4.62 6.13 8.17 5.98 5.00
83 Пермь 12 января Александр Еловиков 4.66 6.76 6.92 5.00 8.46 8.36 4.66
84 Элиста 12 января Дмитрий Удовиченко 4.73 8.99 10.62 8.35 8.65 4.73 9.98
85 Абакан 9 января Рем Магдаласов 4.77 5.47 5.02 6.55 4.85 8.95 4.77
86 Барнаул 11 января Трофим Бабин 4.78 6.58 5.84 8.02 8.29 4.78 5.87
87 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 4.80 5.74 5.05 4.80 5.39 8.10 6.79
88 Рязань 12 января Андрей Шуриков 4.82 7.44 7.16 7.71 9.32 7.45 4.82
89 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 4.84 7.17 5.09 5.19 12.04 11.24 4.84
90 Набережные Челны 12 января Светлана Вяткина 4.89 6.86 11.90 4.89 9.38 5.57 5.62
91 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 4.98 8.52 4.98 6.78 10.32 18.92 8.47
92 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 4.99 5.78 6.46 5.34 5.54 8.98 4.99
93 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 5.00 7.03 6.77 10.10 7.46 6.87 5.00
94 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 5.05 6.98 7.51 5.05 12.07 6.70 6.72
95 Енакиево 12 января Алексей Рябенко 5.11 7.48 6.23 5.11 8.39 8.17 8.05
96 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 5.15 6.42 6.41 6.90 7.63 5.15 5.95
97 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 5.15 9.01 10.68 10.46 9.41 7.15 5.15
98 Волгоград 12 января Артём Барзыкин 5.16 8.24 9.08 11.28 7.06 8.58 5.16
99 Кострома 12 января Полина Ершова 5.28 6.47 5.99 7.10 6.31 5.28 7.14
100 Ангарск 8 января Ренат Салимгареев 5.32 6.25 9.49 6.43 5.98 5.32 6.33
101 Набережные Челны 12 января Арсений Гусев 5.40 7.96 7.69 5.40 9.75 7.70 8.50
102 Енакиево 12 января Максим Марков 5.46 6.29 7.10 6.02 5.74 5.46 9.90
103 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 5.49 11.83 11.46 14.95 17.25 9.09 5.49
104 Ижевск 12 января Степан Филинов 5.53 6.84 5.96 5.53 7.23 7.34 7.55
105 Свирск 12 января Максим Кривцов 5.54 DNF 7.69 5.54 DNF DNF DNF
106 Элиста 12 января Олег Унгунов 5.55 11.91 15.48 5.55 10.87 19.61 9.39
107 Набережные Челны 12 января Алексей Баранов 5.56 7.61 5.56 10.61 7.33 6.93 8.58
108 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 5.60 7.62 5.60 9.93 6.76 13.28 6.18
109 Волгоград 12 января Ринат Хамитов 5.62 10.39 11.82 9.10 10.26 5.62 11.82
110 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 5.73 6.57 6.86 7.84 6.83 6.01 5.73
111 Тверь 11 января Дмитрий Арсеньев 5.79 7.61 7.36 8.16 7.31 9.50 5.79
112 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 5.84 7.87 8.87 5.84 7.34 8.17 8.10
113 Рязань 12 января Алексей Крючков 5.85 6.21 6.16 8.52 5.85 6.60 5.88
114 Элиста 12 января Савр Горяев 5.93 7.15 5.93 10.43 6.16 8.95 6.35
115 Архангельск 12 января Михаил Кологреев 5.93 8.69 10.47 9.25 7.01 9.82 5.93
116 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 6.00 9.41 13.37 11.55 7.89 8.79 6.00
117 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 6.01 7.56 6.59 6.01 7.75 8.35 8.48
118 Хабаровск 11 января Мария Рейдель 6.03 10.63 13.47 8.60 11.56 11.73 6.03
119 Кострома 12 января Арсений Михайлов 6.06 7.77 6.06 6.81 8.45 9.60 8.06
120 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 6.11 11.35 13.71 9.70 12.70 11.64 6.11
121 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 6.25 11.40 6.25 12.95 14.91 11.79 9.45
122 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 6.26 7.93 7.96 6.64 9.43 6.26 9.18
123 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 6.27 8.86 6.27 11.85 6.48 DNF 8.24
124 Краснодар 12 января Артем Блинов 6.27 10.16 12.38 9.57 14.90 8.53 6.27
125 Элиста 12 января Антон Ленков 6.34 7.63 7.90 6.36 6.34 8.64 10.78
126 Архангельск 12 января Владимир Ануфрович 6.47 11.86 12.10 11.62 11.85 12.28 6.47
127 Рязань 12 января Иван Данилов 6.48 11.05 14.11 10.25 DNF 8.78 6.48
128 Тюмень 12 января Сесюнин Илья 6.55 7.13 6.62 7.78 7.65 7.11 6.55
129 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 6.58 8.03 7.45 8.15 6.58 8.48 8.48
130 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 6.65 12.08 13.47 14.90 DNF 7.86 6.65
131 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Анастасия Нестерова 6.67 9.42 11.47 12.49 6.67 9.57 7.21
132 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 6.76 7.37 9.27 7.03 7.53 7.56 6.76
133 Пермь 12 января Аркадий Исаев 6.96 8.46 9.96 8.64 7.98 6.96 8.77
134 Пермь 12 января Константин Белоусов 7.01 8.54 7.01 9.53 17.44 7.45 8.65
135 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 7.08 8.70 23.45 11.00 7.30 7.08 7.81
136 Кострома 12 января Руслан Хоменко 7.11 9.96 13.42 10.63 8.63 10.63 7.11
137 Тверь 11 января Савелий Гамзолин 7.19 12.58 12.94 13.45 11.68 7.19 13.12
138 Архангельск 12 января Егор Ермолинский 7.36 8.83 12.57 8.93 8.88 8.67 7.36
139 Енакиево 12 января Артём Вергун 7.50 12.51 11.87 8.88 23.12 7.50 16.78
140 Енакиево 12 января Иван Левин 7.54 19.53 23.37 20.87 38.34 7.54 14.35
141 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 7.62 7.95 7.94 9.43 7.68 7.62 8.24
142 Тюмень 12 января Воеводина Карина 7.62 10.30 10.79 11.89 10.09 7.62 10.03
143 Тверь 11 января Максим Кузовков 7.67 11.74 12.16 17.35 11.29 7.67 11.78
144 Ижевск 12 января Максим Ветошкин 7.68 11.85 14.70 11.53 11.42 12.59 7.68
145 Пермь 12 января Александр Долдин 7.71 8.47 8.55 7.71 7.94 8.92 9.45
146 Астрахань 12 января Даниял Алиев 7.89 8.85 10.69 8.04 8.41 10.09 7.89
147 Рязань 12 января Егор Галахов 7.95 11.69 11.71 11.67 7.95 14.40 11.68
148 Кемерово 11 января Леонид Кривой 8.06 11.33 10.35 15.40 10.65 13.00 8.06
149 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.06 8.13 9.14 10.73 8.90 9.15
150 Хабаровск 11 января Ярослав Наседкин 8.56 10.52 10.59 13.06 8.56 11.33 9.64
151 Курск 11 января Екатерина Боговарова 8.56 10.77 11.62 12.74 10.62 8.56 10.07
152 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Максим Свешников 8.86 13.62 14.24 8.86 16.27 12.59 14.02
153 Элиста 12 января Виктор Поддубный 8.93 10.78 8.93 10.40 27.91 9.41 12.52
154 Тверь 11 января Михаил Леонтьев 9.00 10.50 9.04 11.42 11.05 12.31 9.00
155 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 9.13 10.68 13.43 9.13 12.33 10.46 9.25
156 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 9.15 12.37 11.06 12.92 13.14 19.81 9.15
157 Казань 12 января Зульфат Загафаров 9.18 17.42 12.82 22.24 19.23 9.18 20.21
158 Пермь 12 января Рустам Галяутдинов 9.24 10.12 11.43 12.23 9.56 9.24 9.36
159 Пермь 12 января Семен Бахтин 9.32 13.46 15.38 16.38 13.36 11.64 9.32
160 Хабаровск 11 января Игорь Плющиков 9.41 21.23 28.25 24.85 30.46 10.59 9.41
161 Тюмень 12 января Арабский Максим 9.63 12.55 9.63 12.49 13.15 18.46 12.02
162 Белгород 6 января Алиса Робота 9.94 14.71 14.58 15.22 15.34 9.94 14.32
163 Астрахань 12 января Абай Айтбаев 10.11 13.95 16.85 10.11 10.27 18.08 14.73
164 Рязань 12 января Павел Дыкин 10.28 13.65 16.16 10.97 DNF 13.83 10.28
165 Казань 12 января Булат Мухаметзянов 10.47 13.64 12.70 24.80 16.43 11.79 10.47
166 Белгород 6 января Лев Мордвичев 10.59 19.96 18.85 10.59 23.72 23.25 17.77
167 Пермь 12 января Михаил Зыкин 10.79 14.47 19.05 DNF 12.62 10.79 11.73
168 Элиста 12 января Влад Джамбинов 10.88 15.37 19.13 11.37 10.88 15.62 DNF
169 Ижевск 12 января Константин Астраханцев 11.83 16.38 13.42 26.63 15.44 20.28 11.83
170 Орел 8 января Владимир Аверин 11.93 16.45 13.82 22.20 11.93 13.32 26.60
171 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 12.12 16.79 15.21 18.83 12.12 16.34 24.63
172 Рязань 12 января Руслан Фокин 12.12 DNF 25.91 16.51 12.12 DNF DNF
173 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 12.14 15.22 16.07 14.25 12.14 29.37 15.35
174 Набережные Челны 12 января Станислав Баранов 12.19 14.58 13.45 15.73 22.95 14.56 12.19
175 Элиста 12 января Иван Тугульчиев 12.29 15.72 12.41 16.87 38.64 17.88 12.29
176 Енакиево 12 января Данил Шапошников 12.32 13.73 16.01 13.66 12.32 14.39 13.14
177 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Росолов 12.77 14.75 13.93 12.77 16.57 14.50 15.82
178 Енакиево 12 января Даниил Степанов 13.12 22.07 19.80 23.45 22.96 13.12 26.69
179 Хабаровск 11 января Давид Маркосян 13.36 15.03 20.60 13.41 13.36 15.23 16.46
180 Пермь 12 января Михаил Шипиловских 13.77 20.97 13.77 24.49 25.32 24.57 13.86
181 Ижевск 12 января Дмитрий Плотников 15.35 22.17 22.75 27.34 53.89 16.42 15.35
182 Тюмень 12 января Тимофеева Арина 16.10 20.45 16.10 21.39 21.58 20.60 19.35
183 Пермь 12 января Илья Рудаков 16.16 35.21 DNF 16.16 1:01.60 20.38 23.65
184 Курск 11 января Беседина Алёна 17.20 30.14 57.29 35.79 32.61 17.20 22.01
185 Орел 8 января Сергей Смирнов 17.31 25.26 17.31 30.18 27.23 29.92 18.63
186 Пермь 12 января Ирина Михновец 17.89 38.97 45.65 29.14 42.13 53.35 17.89
187 Пермь 12 января Артем Волков 19.06 24.74 19.06 27.48 23.37 23.37 34.39
188 Тверь 11 января Даниил Шумаков 20.00 35.54 43.23 42.73 20.67 20.00 50.00
189 Пермь 12 января Арсений Сюткин 20.35 29.87 28.45 31.81 29.34 20.35 44.57
190 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 20.35 38.49 31.91 56.31 27.25 1:10.51 20.35
191 Пермь 12 января Владимир Леденцов 21.87 29.26 33.25 21.87 DNF 25.36 29.18
192 Хабаровск 11 января Марина Зарицкая 22.06 29.80 1:10.29 24.94 22.25 42.22 22.06
193 Пермь 12 января Юлия Буженина 22.68 30.46 22.68 36.99 31.32 1:43.87 23.07
194 Хабаровск 11 января Анастасия Лемешко 23.44 28.37 36.17 23.79 DNF 23.44 25.16
195 Белгород 6 января Максим Суханов 25.62 DNF 30.48 25.62 25.91 DNF DNF
196 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Михновец 26.47 30.04 26.47 31.69 56.16 29.16 29.26
197 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Телешов 27.89 37.78 51.49 32.50 27.89 32.63 48.21
198 Хабаровск 11 января Василий Онищук 29.82 32.22 30.11 40.01 29.82 33.39 33.17
199 Кемерово 11 января Артем Горохов 41.56 47.43 1:02.14 48.07 50.15 44.08 41.56
200 Орел 8 января Анна Зуева 58.84 1:23.72 1:37.26 1:20.23 DNF 1:13.66 58.84
201 Хабаровск 11 января Артур Шамилев 1:13.22 1:25.92 1:20.23 1:23.50 1:34.03 1:13.22 1:38.89