Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 9 - 15 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 15 марта Григорий Барашкин 7.72 9.95 10.17 15.12 7.72 9.89 9.80
2 Москва 15 марта Владислав Сергунов 8.21 13.22 13.72 24.58 12.12 8.21 13.82
3 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 8.94 10.06 8.94 10.30 11.15 10.14 9.74
4 Тольятти 15 марта Егор Корчагин 9.57 10.25 9.83 10.77 10.16 9.57 11.98
5 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 9.74 11.13 12.26 9.93 9.74 12.87 11.19
6 Челябинск 15 марта Сергей Бубликов 9.95 10.73 13.30 10.56 10.61 9.95 11.02
7 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 10.21 13.26 15.68 10.21 12.54 13.65 13.60
8 Абакан 14 марта Пименов Марк 10.32 13.16 11.77 13.36 14.35 15.60 10.32
9 Волгоград 15 марта Олег Ливен 10.37 12.40 11.60 15.64 12.14 13.45 10.37
10 Москва 15 марта Илья Бейлин 10.43 12.48 12.10 18.83 13.18 10.43 12.15
11 Астрахань 15 марта Руфат Махмудов 10.49 21.80 19.52 10.49 23.32 22.69 23.19
12 Абакан 14 марта Пичугов Владислав 10.53 11.06 12.46 10.90 10.61 10.53 11.68
13 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 10.55 12.50 10.55 12.91 13.43 12.10 12.49
14 Москва 15 марта Осип Чебурашкин 10.68 12.77 14.41 11.05 14.02 13.24 10.68
15 Тюмень 15 марта Березюк Михей 10.71 12.27 11.42 13.04 12.77 12.62 10.71
16 Краснодар 15 марта Никита Попков 10.77 12.98 10.77 12.80 12.15 13.98 14.70
17 Ярославль 15 марта Мария Лебедева 10.91 13.38 14.99 14.05 10.91 13.07 13.02
18 Москва 15 марта Антон Божнев 10.98 15.69 17.77 11.83 10.98 DNF 17.48
19 Череповец 15 марта Даниил Коротков 11.02 13.38 DNF 11.02 14.40 12.62 13.11
20 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 11.04 13.04 13.19 12.39 13.53 11.04 15.60
21 Москва 15 марта Лев Маслов 11.21 12.82 12.45 13.91 11.21 12.84 13.17
22 Хабаровск 13 марта Тимофей Захарченко 11.27 12.76 12.80 13.38 13.99 12.09 11.27
23 Саратов 15 марта Семён Кирста 11.27 13.75 13.28 16.51 14.67 11.27 13.31
24 Хабаровск 13 марта Илья Соколов 11.37 13.10 12.84 13.24 13.21 14.73 11.37
25 Обоянь 15 марта Виктор Дорохов 11.39 13.32 11.39 12.44 15.68 14.32 13.21
26 Краснодар 15 марта Дмитрий Тупис 11.60 13.57 12.74 14.21 13.76 11.60 16.76
27 Челябинск 15 марта Дима Душейко 11.75 12.52 13.00 12.75 11.80 11.75 13.84
28 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 11.83 13.15 11.83 13.99 13.66 12.95 12.85
29 Омск 15 марта Маша Панченко 11.97 13.35 13.85 13.37 13.45 11.97 13.24
30 Барнаул 15 марта Александр Лаптев 12.03 16.29 16.79 16.60 15.47 19.23 12.03
31 Краснодар 15 марта Иван Бывшенко 12.07 12.95 13.22 12.07 15.35 13.54 12.08
32 Енакиево 15 марта Кирилл Доценко 12.54 14.33 15.65 14.36 12.98 15.74 12.54
33 Тольятти 15 марта Семен Мурзин 12.58 13.39 12.58 14.22 12.58 14.02 13.57
34 Тюмень 15 марта Шишков Александр 12.68 14.40 15.46 14.20 15.53 12.68 13.54
35 Орел 15 марта Дмитрий Морозенко 12.72 15.15 14.81 15.42 12.72 15.64 15.21
36 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 13.01 13.42 13.35 13.01 13.96 13.23 13.69
37 Астрахань 15 марта Рамазан Рамазанов 13.09 18.08 16.44 21.69 13.09 18.27 19.54
38 Курск 14 марта Алексей Деев 13.41 14.64 14.46 19.03 13.94 13.41 15.53
39 Псков 14 марта Иван Самсонов 13.75 15.97 15.40 16.72 17.88 13.75 15.79
40 Волгоград 15 марта Иван Арбин 13.80 15.63 16.54 15.78 13.80 14.58 16.64
41 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 14.03 16.53 14.03 17.20 17.59 16.45 15.94
42 Череповец 15 марта Леонид Марков 14.06 15.04 14.12 17.35 14.68 14.06 16.33
43 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 14.12 17.07 17.30 16.05 14.12 17.87 19.59
44 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 14.40 16.12 15.55 15.47 14.40 17.34 18.10
45 Череповец 15 марта Денис Ловцев 14.41 15.69 17.27 15.28 22.87 14.41 14.51
46 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 14.42 16.40 15.96 14.42 16.72 16.51 17.77
47 Барнаул 15 марта Никита Бурмистров 14.57 20.20 14.57 20.60 21.92 21.45 18.55
48 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 14.82 17.09 14.82 17.83 16.71 19.32 16.72
49 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 14.88 17.74 18.24 17.19 14.88 17.78 19.46
50 Кемерово 15 марта Арсен Баймагамбетов 14.95 16.84 19.60 14.95 17.29 15.32 17.91
51 Тюмень 15 марта Буженицын Иван 14.99 16.85 17.76 15.69 17.09 14.99 21.48
52 Орел 15 марта Андрей Пинаев 15.18 15.77 16.96 15.18 15.26 16.45 15.60
53 Волгоград 15 марта Макар Колесников 15.38 20.12 15.38 20.79 DNF 18.46 21.10
54 Тюмень 15 марта Вешкурцева Саша 15.56 18.91 19.83 15.59 21.31 15.56 21.88
55 Донецк 15 марта Родион Пономарев 15.57 17.70 20.55 16.26 21.64 15.57 16.30
56 Астрахань 15 марта Геннадий Самойлов 15.65 19.50 18.01 22.47 18.71 15.65 21.78
57 Енакиево 15 марта Алексей Рябенко 15.69 19.78 15.69 22.14 18.98 18.84 21.52
58 Тюмень 15 марта Каримов Марат 15.77 21.87 15.77 25.07 20.14 20.40 27.21
59 Москва 14 марта Влад Глебов 15.85 20.02 16.50 20.05 23.50 15.85 25.51
60 Донецк 15 марта Никита Назаренко 15.91 18.78 20.12 16.81 15.91 19.41 21.58
61 Астрахань 15 марта Кази Пиров 15.96 19.02 15.96 20.57 17.03 19.46 20.94
62 Тюмень 15 марта Воеводина Карина 16.22 18.23 19.58 19.54 16.22 17.92 17.24
63 Бийск 9 марта Виталий Габышев 16.58 21.33 20.46 22.35 21.17 16.58 23.39
64 Енакиево 15 марта Александр Федяев 16.67 30.96 38.48 33.02 36.20 16.67 23.65
65 Тюмень 15 марта Радаев Андрей 17.06 19.15 17.91 18.71 17.06 21.06 20.84
66 Краснообск 15 марта Артём Трескин 17.16 20.55 17.16 30.30 20.89 19.29 21.47
67 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 17.26 24.18 30.52 45.21 24.50 17.51 17.26
68 Донецк 15 марта Илья Шамрин 17.29 30.92 28.48 32.99 17.29 34.33 31.28
69 Псков 14 марта Семён Чистоборский 17.54 18.14 19.32 18.30 17.54 17.86 18.27
70 Казань 15 марта Владислав Мачнев 17.56 19.85 18.15 22.78 17.56 20.43 20.98
71 Донецк 15 марта Александр Калугин 17.65 21.40 22.84 17.65 24.73 19.23 22.12
72 Краснообск 15 марта Леонид Балаганский 17.81 18.94 20.96 18.06 20.10 17.81 18.66
73 Астрахань 15 марта Даниял Алиев 17.81 24.61 25.94 17.81 2:23.88 24.82 23.08
74 Набережные Челны 15 марта Светлана Вяткина 17.89 20.97 21.85 17.89 20.71 22.37 20.36
75 Абакан 14 марта Башун Иван 17.98 23.59 23.97 17.98 23.40 23.41 26.71
76 Обоянь 15 марта Андрей Селюков 18.18 19.56 18.94 23.26 18.18 20.22 19.51
77 Тверь 14 марта Максим Кузовков 18.88 25.09 18.88 25.00 24.34 26.59 25.92
78 Омск 9 марта Андрей Винник 18.93 24.53 26.66 24.77 26.07 18.93 22.76
79 Орел 15 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 19.53 21.91 24.28 22.73 20.20 22.80 19.53
80 Краснодар 15 марта Алексей Романов 19.74 20.95 19.74 21.84 20.71 25.41 20.29
81 Набережные Челны 15 марта Алексей Баранов 19.94 24.62 24.02 26.32 25.13 19.94 24.72
82 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 20.54 DNF 22.19 DNF 20.54 DNF DNF
83 Тюмень 15 марта Шептун Артем 20.73 25.06 25.31 26.75 27.84 23.13 20.73
84 Омск 9 марта Иван Корогодин 21.08 37.74 44.62 44.29 21.08 29.35 39.57
85 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Халин 21.09 26.58 28.20 21.09 24.93 26.60 31.60
86 Волгоград 15 марта Ринат Хамитов 21.10 24.23 24.22 24.65 21.10 23.83 29.07
87 Тюмень 15 марта Тимофеева Арина 21.40 26.57 26.01 28.57 21.40 26.05 27.64
88 Саратов 15 марта Мухаммад Набиев 21.45 25.36 25.25 25.42 25.41 21.45 28.63
89 Бийск 9 марта Андрей Белоконь 21.58 38.11 DNF 35.98 21.58 29.59 48.77
90 Набережные Челны 15 марта Арсений Гусев 21.71 24.52 21.71 26.14 24.97 22.46 37.12
91 Обоянь 15 марта Александр Шеверев 22.02 25.13 24.61 26.29 22.02 DNF 24.50
92 Орел 15 марта Алексей Басов 22.15 26.60 22.15 30.17 24.52 25.11 39.75
93 Донецк 15 марта Саша Серебренникова 22.38 24.23 26.11 25.37 23.08 22.38 24.24
94 Набережные Челны 15 марта Денис Шарифуллин 22.71 26.43 27.21 22.71 26.35 25.73 28.76
95 Донецк 15 марта Богдан Ляшенко 22.79 24.75 24.41 26.14 22.79 23.69 26.59
96 Элиста 15 марта Виктор Поддубный 22.91 26.94 22.91 28.44 27.73 31.08 24.66
97 Орел 15 марта Екатерина Гераськина 23.32 26.36 23.32 29.46 31.47 25.76 23.87
98 Ярославль 15 марта Антон Трошечкин 23.56 35.69 37.63 33.35 39.98 23.56 36.09
99 Ярославль 15 марта Сергей Жабронов 23.57 25.20 23.58 23.57 29.65 27.48 24.55
100 Орел 15 марта Владислав Панин 23.62 26.06 35.03 24.31 23.62 24.11 29.75
101 Енакиево 15 марта Максим Марков 24.02 26.30 26.16 24.02 27.20 32.08 25.53
102 Кемерово 15 марта Григорий Хаблюк 24.03 DNF 29.91 24.03 DNF 29.28 DNF
103 Бийск 9 марта Ярослав Гореликов 24.09 29.49 33.59 24.54 30.35 24.09 33.87
104 Красноярск 15 марта Ларкович Лев 24.17 28.63 28.51 27.29 30.08 32.29 24.17
105 Тюмень 15 марта Соломеин Олег 24.30 31.45 34.35 30.63 24.30 30.12 33.61
106 Тверь 14 марта Игнат Пантюхин 24.32 28.15 29.01 28.09 28.16 28.19 24.32
107 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 24.40 27.49 28.38 24.40 29.15 28.68 25.42
108 Краснодар 15 марта Максим Унру 24.59 29.09 29.90 25.81 33.21 24.59 31.55
109 Астрахань 15 марта Абай Айтбаев 24.72 30.71 24.72 29.97 DNF 33.09 29.08
110 Красноярск 15 марта Бородин Алексей 24.88 30.37 27.67 30.87 24.88 32.69 32.58
111 Красноярск 15 марта Евсеева Лиза 25.06 32.72 32.08 30.44 39.69 35.65 25.06
112 Орел 15 марта Иван Горлов 25.33 28.66 34.36 25.33 26.77 27.95 31.25
113 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 25.53 26.38 26.81 25.53 26.23 27.81 26.10
114 Донецк 15 марта Влад Захарченко 25.56 37.79 41.73 38.00 36.12 25.56 39.26
115 Казань 15 марта Алмаз Ахметзянов 25.84 38.67 33.91 25.84 40.25 DNF 41.84
116 Элиста 15 марта Иван Тугульчиев 25.90 31.06 26.99 41.40 25.90 30.10 36.09
117 Красноярск 15 марта Макаров Илья 26.47 41.98 55.31 32.01 DNF 26.47 38.62
118 Набережные Челны 15 марта Карина Хусаинова 26.84 30.33 30.05 26.84 33.81 28.24 32.70
119 Обоянь 15 марта Безрук Никита 26.95 33.16 37.35 28.52 33.60 40.55 26.95
120 Тюмень 15 марта Крупин Егор 27.69 35.20 27.69 35.12 45.78 29.06 41.41
121 Набережные Челны 15 марта Егор Романов 27.96 34.38 27.96 37.25 34.74 45.03 31.15
122 Тюмень 15 марта Мокроусов Максим 28.13 33.44 30.48 40.10 43.22 29.75 28.13
123 Бийск 9 марта Иван Удальцов 28.39 33.57 28.39 36.58 29.71 41.38 34.43
124 Казань 15 марта Максим Ивлев 28.43 34.03 36.24 32.55 47.00 28.43 33.30
125 Барнаул 15 марта Максим Савинов 28.60 DNF 52.89 32.15 28.60 DNF DNF
126 Казань 15 марта Тимур Ахметшин 28.66 31.09 30.52 31.75 28.66 37.34 30.99
127 Москва 14 марта Егор Полторыхин 28.68 38.82 28.68 41.16 46.96 38.16 37.15
128 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Шапошников 28.69 33.86 39.21 35.16 28.69 33.73 32.70
129 Тверь 14 марта Денис Пушкарёв 29.14 32.41 29.46 34.08 29.14 33.69 35.14
130 Донецк 15 марта Виктория Колесникова 29.18 DNF 34.91 29.18 33.08 DNF DNF
131 Набережные Челны 15 марта Вильдан Садыков 29.34 31.47 31.97 29.34 DNF 32.84 29.61
132 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 29.73 40.49 40.25 29.73 42.74 51.81 38.48
133 Енакиево 15 марта Алина Мельникова 30.15 36.65 33.32 46.03 40.43 30.15 36.21
134 Бийск 9 марта Даниил Шульц 30.16 47.90 47.61 DNF 52.53 30.16 43.56
135 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 30.36 32.18 30.36 33.41 30.40 38.42 32.73
136 Орел 15 марта Владимир Аверин 30.50 33.02 33.60 33.12 32.35 33.63 30.50
137 Бийск 9 марта Алексей Гребенщиков 30.59 39.00 35.49 DNF 41.74 39.76 30.59
138 Орел 15 марта Эмил Амбарцумян 30.65 32.31 31.70 30.65 31.40 33.83 39.28
139 Псков 14 марта Георгий Семёнов 30.73 44.85 57.29 51.30 30.73 45.45 37.79
140 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 31.02 38.60 44.37 47.95 31.02 34.28 37.16
141 Енакиево 15 марта Андрей Здоровило 31.15 36.96 DNF 38.04 35.02 31.15 37.83
142 Тверь 14 марта Руслан Серебров 31.66 35.61 35.41 37.22 31.66 39.54 34.20
143 Сыктывкар 15 марта Ярослав Коданёв 31.83 38.15 41.60 51.85 31.83 37.15 35.69
144 Ярославль 15 марта Виталий Калачёв 32.31 40.13 43.01 51.33 32.31 40.70 36.69
145 Кемерово 15 марта Анастасия Щелокова 33.25 45.15 44.44 DNF 33.25 39.89 51.12
146 Абакан 14 марта Гельжинис Дмитрий 34.10 39.33 48.82 40.47 40.74 36.79 34.10
147 Кемерово 15 марта Леонид Кривой 34.26 43.38 53.44 45.01 34.26 41.40 43.73
148 Краснообск 15 марта Ринат Щанкин 34.62 DNF DNS 34.62 58.62 54.54 DNF
149 Набережные Челны 15 марта Руслан Вахитов 35.22 41.73 41.12 40.76 35.22 1:06.12 43.30
150 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 35.25 42.35 41.39 41.73 35.25 47.42 43.93
151 Бийск 9 марта Тимофей Вихрянов 35.38 40.62 40.05 DNF 41.69 40.12 35.38
152 Краснообск 15 марта Дмитрий Нижников 35.70 38.56 35.70 36.19 45.96 39.11 40.39
153 Краснодар 15 марта Захар Богданов 36.00 48.74 1:01.29 53.96 40.76 36.00 51.49
154 Тюмень 15 марта Комаров Даниил 36.59 41.78 56.39 39.47 40.98 44.89 36.59
155 Набережные Челны 15 марта Булат Алюков 36.78 40.74 42.28 36.78 52.11 37.99 41.96
156 Казань 15 марта Арсений Карташов 37.46 40.40 43.28 40.63 37.96 42.61 37.46
157 Орел 15 марта Иван Харлашин 38.07 41.64 41.63 42.03 38.07 42.34 41.27
158 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Рева 38.33 48.76 50.39 38.33 54.44 48.26 47.64
159 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 39.09 43.42 41.68 43.68 44.89 DNF 39.09
160 Тюмень 15 марта Лашманов Тимофей 39.47 45.41 43.12 45.54 50.35 47.57 39.47
161 Енакиево 15 марта Илья Лобас 39.67 42.13 39.67 41.89 41.55 43.60 42.96
162 Тюмень 15 марта Першин Максим 39.94 51.86 54.36 45.67 55.56 1:05.02 39.94
163 Набережные Челны 15 марта Станислав Баранов 40.52 46.47 40.52 45.18 49.23 51.50 45.00
164 Элиста 15 марта Данил Очиров 41.35 47.24 50.30 56.03 41.35 42.05 49.38
165 Краснодар 15 марта Леонид Ведерников 41.55 DNF 41.55 45.51 DNF DNF DNF
166 Тюмень 15 марта Чарков Влад 42.66 50.33 42.66 53.13 46.65 DNF 51.22
167 Набережные Челны 15 марта Алмаз Шакиров 46.31 50.74 51.72 50.59 49.92 1:00.73 46.31
168 Набережные Челны 15 марта Родион Рожин 46.40 51.36 48.41 46.40 55.56 54.27 51.41
169 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 46.67 50.29 59.90 54.04 47.09 49.74 46.67
170 Енакиево 15 марта Роман Чупырь 47.68 1:03.83 1:09.97 59.66 1:23.37 1:01.86 47.68
171 Кемерово 15 марта Кристина Труфанова 47.70 56.22 47.70 1:00.74 48.63 3:58.03 59.30
172 Ярославль 15 марта Даня Тимофеев 47.73 56.44 1:06.08 49.42 1:09.86 53.81 47.73
173 Набережные Челны 15 марта Амир Мириханов 47.95 58.56 58.61 1:00.32 47.95 56.75 1:54.50
174 Казань 15 марта Никита Дементьев 49.37 59.41 49.37 56.00 1:02.45 DNF 59.77
175 Тверь 14 марта Даниил Шумаков 49.59 54.76 58.99 49.60 55.70 49.59 59.00
176 Краснодар 15 марта Данил Косихин 49.66 1:01.73 49.66 1:00.35 1:01.47 1:03.37 1:47.07
177 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 50.59 1:12.16 1:18.36 1:10.98 1:18.11 1:07.39 50.59
178 Тверь 14 марта Юлия Зоренко 51.59 57.60 51.60 1:06.50 1:00.60 51.59 1:00.60
179 Енакиево 15 марта Илья Шапошников 52.33 1:12.18 1:08.21 1:08.94 52.33 1:19.39 1:20.94
180 Барнаул 15 марта Егор Пахомов 52.74 57.07 54.54 53.55 52.74 1:03.11 DNF
181 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 54.44 58.79 59.38 58.89 58.81 54.44 58.67
182 Элиста 15 марта Владимир Кузеев 55.72 57.38 57.74 1:00.04 58.05 56.36 55.72
183 Астрахань 15 марта Михаил Дачевский 56.13 1:03.33 59.49 1:20.58 1:09.52 1:00.99 56.13
184 Казань 15 марта Камиль Мифтахов 57.50 1:34.16 2:15.26 1:11.01 2:56.73 1:16.22 57.50
185 Тверь 14 марта Александр Белов 58.59 1:00.61 58.59 1:02.59 1:01.06 59.24 1:01.52
186 Омск 9 марта Кирилл Батурин 59.16 1:15.18 1:38.81 1:01.87 1:26.90 1:16.78 59.16
187 Красноярск 15 марта Шкурская Даша 59.30 1:13.30 1:15.05 59.30 1:11.43 1:33.93 1:13.43
188 Казань 15 марта Артур Таланов 1:02.57 1:15.04 1:02.57 1:15.56 1:14.06 1:22.05 1:15.50
189 Красноярск 15 марта Бельский Вова 1:04.00 1:20.73 2:03.06 1:31.18 1:17.46 1:13.55 1:04.00
190 Тюмень 15 марта Зиборов Максим 1:04.21 1:05.91 1:07.40 1:17.56 1:05.22 1:04.21 1:05.11
191 Набережные Челны 15 марта Шамиль Каюмов 1:04.63 1:31.35 1:23.21 1:04.63 2:53.81 1:23.33 1:47.50
192 Кемерово 15 марта Артем Эьергард 1:05.53 2:16.49 2:33.08 2:37.07 2:16.52 1:59.87 1:05.53
193 Элиста 15 марта Анатолий Гладков 1:07.77 DNF 1:42.78 1:40.62 DNF DNF 1:07.77
194 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Аракчеев 1:08.14 1:24.57 1:22.99 1:20.25 1:08.14 1:30.48 1:34.72
195 Ярославль 15 марта Артём Кондар 1:10.43 1:29.15 1:14.95 1:10.43 1:27.33 1:45.16 1:47.98
196 Красноярск 15 марта Михайлов Леонид 1:15.14 1:31.03 1:38.21 1:34.73 1:15.14 1:28.10 1:30.26
197 Ярославль 15 марта Иван Ульхов 1:26.00 1:52.67 1:52.00 1:47.00 1:59.00 1:26.00 2:08.00
198 Красноярск 15 марта Детинко Софья 1:33.47 2:04.17 2:15.89 1:52.75 2:14.17 1:33.47 2:05.59
199 Набережные Челны 15 марта Амирхан Садыков 1:42.78 2:03.05 2:11.18 1:42.78 2:10.26 1:59.03 1:59.86
200 Тверь 14 марта Леонид Поляков 2:48.34 2:51.77 2:50.66 2:56.30 2:48.35 2:48.34 2:56.31
201 Москва 14 марта Константин Чижма 3:15.43 4:12.59 4:43.89 4:20.16 4:35.45 3:42.15 3:15.43