Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 41.73 46.96 49.39 54.01 44.98 46.51 41.73
3 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
4 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
5 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
6 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 47.08 58.42 56.01 59.79 59.46 47.08 1:13.78
7 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 47.83 58.32 1:03.55 1:01.63 47.83 1:06.48 49.78
8 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
9 Москва 26 января Тарабрин Игорь 48.52 1:00.96 52.61 48.52 1:01.61 1:08.66 1:15.05
10 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
11 Тюмень 13 сентября Ерошкин Павел 48.72 53.84 59.90 52.90 48.72
12 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 48.80 58.46 1:07.55 56.92 48.80 55.89 1:02.56
13 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 49.01 1:01.10 1:03.56 1:03.39 49.01 56.36 1:10.39
14 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
15 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 49.03 53.66 53.38 52.24 49.03 1:05.06 55.37
16 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 50.40 56.11 50.40 1:00.76 53.90 59.99 54.43
17 Москва 22 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 50.72 1:06.36 1:02.26 1:11.93 1:04.89 50.72 DNF
18 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 51.19 55.04 1:03.85 51.19 54.06 55.48 55.58
19 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 51.30 57.48 51.30 55.49 58.74 58.22 1:02.07
20 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 51.69 1:01.40 1:04.15 59.92 51.69 1:00.14 1:12.16
21 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
22 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
23 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
24 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
25 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 59.05 1:13.59 59.05 1:15.16 1:05.22 1:21.81 1:20.39
26 Омск 21 июня Андрей Мозговой 59.30 1:07.87 1:08.35 1:10.65 1:09.39 59.30 1:05.86
27 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
28 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
29 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
30 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
31 Волгоград 28 июня Олег Ливен 1:02.72 1:15.68 1:15.19 1:25.97 1:12.77 1:19.07 1:02.72
32 Йошкар-Ола 14 декабря Артём Куликов 1:03.49 1:16.04 1:03.49 1:24.98 1:14.75 1:17.81 1:15.55
33 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
34 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
35 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 1:04.14 1:09.44 1:07.30 1:15.04 1:05.97 1:18.79 1:04.14
36 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
37 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
38 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
39 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
40 Краснодар 15 марта Ксения Вепша 1:07.32 1:13.74 1:07.32 1:10.45 1:18.55 1:12.28 1:18.48
41 Хабаровск 30 апреля Илья Соколов 1:08.07 1:16.34 1:21.41 1:08.07 1:10.98 1:21.18 1:16.86
42 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
43 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
44 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
45 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
46 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
47 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
48 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 1:10.83 1:18.25 1:10.83 1:17.27 1:12.12 1:25.35 DNF
49 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
50 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
51 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Шалашный 1:13.83 1:26.54 1:25.06 1:30.41 1:13.83 1:24.16 1:33.05
52 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:14.04 1:23.10 1:19.35 1:29.05 1:25.46 1:24.49 1:14.04
53 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
54 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
55 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
56 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.59 1:31.81 1:15.59 1:26.73 1:35.28 1:33.43 1:40.96
57 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 1:16.29 1:26.56 1:40.11 1:16.29 1:22.32 1:21.69 1:35.66
58 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 1:17.21 1:24.73 1:31.25 1:25.36 1:28.45 1:17.21 1:20.39
59 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
60 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
61 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
62 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
63 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
64 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 1:19.65 1:26.57 1:32.24 1:27.82 1:19.65
65 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
66 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
67 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
68 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
69 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
70 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
71 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 1:23.09 1:33.03 1:38.92 1:25.98 1:23.09 1:38.84 1:34.28
72 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
73 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Славомил Волосков 1:23.63 1:28.49 1:25.41 1:23.71 1:37.36 1:23.63 1:36.34
74 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
75 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
76 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
77 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Екатерина Соболева 1:26.35 1:33.57 1:42.36 1:32.81 1:26.35 1:32.69 1:35.21
78 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
79 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
80 Сочи 1 марта Егор Щербаков 1:27.45 1:36.96 1:47.45 1:33.51 1:27.45 1:33.98 1:43.39
81 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
82 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
83 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 1:28.97 1:40.57 1:39.19 1:46.41 1:28.97 1:36.11 1:55.41
84 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 1:29.12 1:43.28 1:36.22 1:42.47 1:51.97 1:29.12 1:51.14
85 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 1:29.13 1:35.58 1:46.53 1:31.08 1:29.13
86 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
87 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
88 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
89 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
90 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 1:31.65 1:41.49 1:31.65 2:11.44 1:43.21 1:45.63 1:35.64
91 Тюмень 30 августа Воеводина Карина 1:32.49 1:33.97 1:33.65 1:35.78 1:32.49
92 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 1:34.08 1:37.37 1:44.08 1:34.08 1:38.53 1:34.79 1:38.79
93 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
94 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.54 1:39.64 1:34.54 1:39.54 1:40.54 1:38.83 1:40.97
95 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 1:34.92 1:50.84 1:34.92 1:45.19 1:58.56 1:48.78 2:05.30
96 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
97 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
98 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
99 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 1:35.95 2:01.37 2:04.27 1:56.55 2:19.81 1:35.95 2:03.29
100 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
101 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
102 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
103 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
104 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 1:40.14 1:57.71 1:54.44 1:40.14 2:01.88 1:56.81 2:13.19
105 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:41.31 2:02.82 1:57.06 1:41.31 2:11.67 2:09.85 2:01.54
106 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
107 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
108 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 1:42.50 2:06.26 DNF 2:24.80 2:05.51 1:48.46 1:42.50
109 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
110 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
111 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
112 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 1:46.97 2:05.17 2:25.81 1:46.97 2:10.13 2:15.95 1:49.43
113 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:47.05 1:55.64 2:01.44 1:47.05 1:49.47 1:56.00 2:06.33
114 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
115 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
116 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 1:47.32 1:55.84 1:52.32 1:56.66 1:58.53 1:47.32 2:10.26
117 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 1:47.85 1:59.01 2:00.04 1:47.85 1:57.52 1:59.47 DNF
118 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
119 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
120 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
121 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
122 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
123 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:51.30 2:06.59 1:51.30 2:10.04 2:07.24 2:02.50 2:20.78
124 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
125 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 1:52.32 2:06.52 2:32.94 2:18.91 2:01.17 1:52.32 1:59.49
126 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 1:53.98 2:02.20 2:11.05 2:07.90 1:57.39 1:53.98 2:01.31
127 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
128 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
129 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
130 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 1:55.90 2:18.42 2:11.86 1:55.90 2:31.99 2:28.56 2:14.83
131 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
132 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
133 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 1:59.74 2:09.17 2:00.36 2:17.58 2:15.37 1:59.74 2:11.78
134 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:59.81 2:17.52 2:17.06 1:59.81 2:22.02 2:45.65 2:13.48
135 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
136 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
137 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 2:01.00 2:17.39 2:19.78 2:01.00 2:30.18 2:22.07 2:10.31
138 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
139 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
140 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 2:02.41 2:25.37 2:19.81 2:22.45 2:02.41 2:33.85 2:45.90
141 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
142 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
143 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
144 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
145 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
146 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 2:07.61 2:33.24 3:07.41 2:42.39 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:32.94
147 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
148 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
149 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
150 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
151 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
152 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
153 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
154 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
155 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
156 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
157 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
158 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
159 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
160 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
161 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
162 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шелокова 2:16.29 2:59.85 3:10.25 2:16.29 2:35.10 3:14.19 3:15.70
163 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 2:18.19 2:27.92 2:55.85 2:22.79 2:28.32 2:32.66 2:18.19
164 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
165 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
166 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
167 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 2:20.81 2:34.25 3:00.20 2:33.32 2:20.81 2:31.18 2:38.26
168 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
169 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 2:24.42 3:02.81 3:38.64 2:24.42 2:48.18 2:41.60 4:26.83
170 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
171 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 2:26.50 2:30.34 2:32.40 2:35.38 2:28.47 2:30.15 2:26.50
172 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
173 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 2:27.98 3:16.52 3:23.11 3:24.22 2:27.98 3:02.23 3:31.73
174 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
175 Абакан 2 февраля Пименов Марк 2:30.44 3:03.09 2:34.60 3:35.82 3:21.54 3:13.13 2:30.44
176 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 2:30.98 2:55.54 3:20.98 2:30.98 2:54.67
177 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
178 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
179 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
180 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
181 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
182 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
183 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
184 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
185 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
186 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
187 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
188 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
189 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 2:43.40 3:00.54 3:17.00 2:49.54 3:11.25 3:00.82 2:43.40
190 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
191 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
192 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
193 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
194 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
195 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
196 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
197 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
198 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
199 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
200 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 2:55.05 3:11.26 2:55.05 4:20.15 3:13.97 3:24.12 2:55.68
201 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
202 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
203 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
204 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 2:56.67 3:08.59 3:19.65 2:56.67 3:07.78 3:21.54 2:58.34
205 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 2:57.32 3:36.87 3:51.30 4:01.06 3:03.36 2:57.32 3:55.94
206 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
207 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
208 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
209 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
210 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
211 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 3:02.55 3:33.22 4:21.50 4:03.22 3:32.13 3:02.55 3:04.32
212 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
213 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
214 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 3:04.68 3:10.93 3:23.24 3:08.01 3:09.61 3:04.68 3:15.17
215 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 3:05.21 4:07.90 4:16.41 4:49.56 3:05.21 4:06.15 4:01.13
216 Енакиево 5 июля Роман Чупырь 3:06.03 4:42.19 5:09.22 5:51.32 3:06.03
217 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
218 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
219 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
220 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
221 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
222 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
223 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 3:08.82 3:54.53 3:51.93 3:08.82 4:10.22 3:41.45 4:36.48
224 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
225 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 3:13.73 3:34.92 3:13.73 3:30.58 3:30.00 3:44.18 3:54.27
226 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 3:13.76 3:59.75 DNF 3:56.22 3:41.53 4:21.50 3:13.76
227 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
228 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
229 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
230 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3:16.61 DNF 3:16.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
231 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
232 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
233 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
234 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 3:17.67 3:40.76 3:17.67 3:51.17 4:06.21 3:49.01 3:22.09
235 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
236 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
237 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
238 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
239 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
240 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
241 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 3:26.36 3:44.36 3:26.36 3:35.34 3:47.73 3:50.00 DNF
242 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
243 Хабаровск 30 апреля Иван Ляхов 3:27.54 3:40.77 3:27.54 4:01.44 3:31.24 4:49.24 3:29.62
244 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
245 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
246 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
247 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 3:31.02 4:40.73 6:02.90 3:31.02 4:22.95 3:38.09 6:01.15
248 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 3:32.61 4:06.98 4:28.29 3:53.83 4:12.74 3:32.61 4:14.37
249 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
250 Тюмень 23 августа Самусев Даниил 3:33.57 3:46.33 3:56.78 3:48.65 3:33.57
251 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 3:34.10 3:57.56 4:13.18 3:53.42 3:34.10 3:50.28 4:08.98
252 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
253 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
254 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
255 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
256 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 3:38.88 DNF 3:43.06 3:39.72 DNF 3:38.88 DNS
257 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
258 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 3:40.60 DNF 3:40.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
259 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 3:40.62 3:49.20 3:40.62 3:54.55 4:23.49 3:45.06 3:48.00
260 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
261 Енакиево 31 мая Родион Пономарев 3:42.35 4:45.76 3:56.55 5:21.82 3:42.35 4:58.92 6:12.91
262 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
263 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
264 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
265 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
266 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
267 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 3:49.74 4:08.95 4:25.48 5:23.02 3:54.18 4:07.20 3:49.74
268 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 3:50.11 4:28.78 5:17.79 4:46.66 4:28.01 4:11.66 3:50.11
269 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
270 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
271 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
272 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
273 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
274 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
275 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
276 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 3:59.55 4:40.89 3:59.55 5:40.93 4:00.85 5:24.34 4:37.49
277 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
278 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
279 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
280 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
281 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
282 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
283 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
284 Тюмень 29 декабря Каримов Марат 4:05.91 4:23.75 4:05.91 4:39.35 4:25.99
285 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
286 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
287 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
288 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
289 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
290 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
291 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 4:14.08 DNF 4:14.08 4:32.17 5:10.15 DNF DNF
292 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
293 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
294 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
295 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Артём Андреев 4:22.86 DNF 4:40.37 4:22.86 DNS DNS DNS
296 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
297 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 4:23.86 4:45.87 5:30.75 4:23.86 4:38.40 4:49.37 4:49.83
298 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
299 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
300 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
301 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 4:25.63 DNF 4:25.63 DNS DNS DNS DNS
302 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 4:26.43 5:18.86 4:26.43 5:47.82 5:42.34
303 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4:28.74 DNF 4:28.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
304 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
305 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
306 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
307 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
308 Абакан 2 февраля Прибылев Михаил 4:35.74 5:15.15 5:15.35 4:35.74 5:42.09 4:48.69 5:41.42
309 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
310 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
311 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 4:40.06 DNF 7:16.32 4:54.12 4:40.06 DNF DNF
312 Рязань 23 февраля Степан Ганьшин 4:40.24 5:00.60 4:53.63 5:17.06 5:29.58 4:40.24 4:51.11
313 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
314 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
315 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
316 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
317 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
318 Абакан 28 августа Совгир Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
319 Ногинск 18 января Данила Захаров 4:49.73 5:01.38 5:01.17 4:49.73 5:01.78 5:01.18 DNF
320 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 4:51.15 6:01.62 5:59.83 4:51.15 7:22.93 7:02.17 5:02.87
321 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
322 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
323 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
324 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
325 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
326 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
327 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
328 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
329 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 5:14.16 6:35.69 7:08.70 5:14.16 7:24.20
330 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
331 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
332 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
333 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
334 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
335 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
336 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
337 Рязань 23 февраля Иван Иоффе 5:27.37 6:45.38 7:21.40 6:41.49 5:27.37 6:13.26 DNS
338 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
339 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
340 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
341 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
342 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
343 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
344 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
345 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
346 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
347 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
348 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
349 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
350 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
351 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
352 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
353 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
354 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Петров-Лялин 6:37.46 DNF 6:37.46 6:51.72 DNF DNF DNF
355 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
356 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 6:57.88 DNF 6:57.88 7:23.80 DNS DNS DNS
357 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
358 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
359 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
360 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
361 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
362 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
363 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
364 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
365 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
366 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
367 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
368 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
369 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF