Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 41.73 46.96 49.39 54.01 44.98 46.51 41.73
3 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
4 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
5 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
6 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 47.08 58.42 56.01 59.79 59.46 47.08 1:13.78
7 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 47.83 58.32 1:03.55 1:01.63 47.83 1:06.48 49.78
8 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
9 Москва 26 января Тарабрин Игорь 48.52 1:00.96 52.61 48.52 1:01.61 1:08.66 1:15.05
10 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
11 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 48.80 58.46 1:07.55 56.92 48.80 55.89 1:02.56
12 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 49.01 1:01.10 1:03.56 1:03.39 49.01 56.36 1:10.39
13 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
14 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 49.03 53.66 53.38 52.24 49.03 1:05.06 55.37
15 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 50.40 56.11 50.40 1:00.76 53.90 59.99 54.43
16 Москва 22 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 50.72 1:06.36 1:02.26 1:11.93 1:04.89 50.72 DNF
17 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 51.19 55.04 1:03.85 51.19 54.06 55.48 55.58
18 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 51.30 57.48 51.30 55.49 58.74 58.22 1:02.07
19 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 51.69 1:01.40 1:04.15 59.92 51.69 1:00.14 1:12.16
20 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
21 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
22 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
23 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
24 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 59.05 1:13.59 59.05 1:15.16 1:05.22 1:21.81 1:20.39
25 Омск 21 июня Андрей Мозговой 59.30 1:07.87 1:08.35 1:10.65 1:09.39 59.30 1:05.86
26 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
27 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
28 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
29 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
30 Волгоград 28 июня Олег Ливен 1:02.72 1:15.68 1:15.19 1:25.97 1:12.77 1:19.07 1:02.72
31 Йошкар-Ола 14 декабря Артём Куликов 1:03.49 1:16.04 1:03.49 1:24.98 1:14.75 1:17.81 1:15.55
32 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
33 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
34 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 1:04.14 1:09.44 1:07.30 1:15.04 1:05.97 1:18.79 1:04.14
35 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
36 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
37 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
38 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
39 Тюмень 29 декабря Ерошкин Павел 1:07.28 1:11.46 1:09.99 1:07.28 1:17.12
40 Краснодар 15 марта Ксения Вепша 1:07.32 1:13.74 1:07.32 1:10.45 1:18.55 1:12.28 1:18.48
41 Хабаровск 30 апреля Илья Соколов 1:08.07 1:16.34 1:21.41 1:08.07 1:10.98 1:21.18 1:16.86
42 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
43 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
44 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
45 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
46 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
47 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
48 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 1:10.83 1:18.25 1:10.83 1:17.27 1:12.12 1:25.35 DNF
49 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
50 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
51 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Шалашный 1:13.83 1:26.54 1:25.06 1:30.41 1:13.83 1:24.16 1:33.05
52 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:14.04 1:23.10 1:19.35 1:29.05 1:25.46 1:24.49 1:14.04
53 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
54 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
55 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
56 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.59 1:31.81 1:15.59 1:26.73 1:35.28 1:33.43 1:40.96
57 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 1:16.29 1:26.56 1:40.11 1:16.29 1:22.32 1:21.69 1:35.66
58 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 1:17.21 1:24.73 1:31.25 1:25.36 1:28.45 1:17.21 1:20.39
59 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
60 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
61 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
62 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
63 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
64 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 1:19.65 1:26.57 1:32.24 1:27.82 1:19.65
65 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
66 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
67 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
68 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
69 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
70 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
71 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 1:23.09 1:33.03 1:38.92 1:25.98 1:23.09 1:38.84 1:34.28
72 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
73 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Славомил Волосков 1:23.63 1:28.49 1:25.41 1:23.71 1:37.36 1:23.63 1:36.34
74 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
75 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
76 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
77 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Екатерина Соболева 1:26.35 1:33.57 1:42.36 1:32.81 1:26.35 1:32.69 1:35.21
78 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
79 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
80 Сочи 1 марта Егор Щербаков 1:27.45 1:36.96 1:47.45 1:33.51 1:27.45 1:33.98 1:43.39
81 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
82 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
83 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 1:28.97 1:40.57 1:39.19 1:46.41 1:28.97 1:36.11 1:55.41
84 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 1:29.12 1:43.28 1:36.22 1:42.47 1:51.97 1:29.12 1:51.14
85 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 1:29.13 1:35.58 1:46.53 1:31.08 1:29.13
86 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
87 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
88 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
89 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
90 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 1:31.65 1:41.49 1:31.65 2:11.44 1:43.21 1:45.63 1:35.64
91 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 1:34.08 1:37.37 1:44.08 1:34.08 1:38.53 1:34.79 1:38.79
92 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
93 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.54 1:39.64 1:34.54 1:39.54 1:40.54 1:38.83 1:40.97
94 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
95 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
96 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
97 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 1:35.95 2:01.37 2:04.27 1:56.55 2:19.81 1:35.95 2:03.29
98 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
99 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
100 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
101 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
102 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:41.31 2:02.82 1:57.06 1:41.31 2:11.67 2:09.85 2:01.54
103 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
104 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
105 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 1:42.50 2:06.26 DNF 2:24.80 2:05.51 1:48.46 1:42.50
106 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
107 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
108 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
109 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 1:46.97 2:05.17 2:25.81 1:46.97 2:10.13 2:15.95 1:49.43
110 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:47.05 1:55.64 2:01.44 1:47.05 1:49.47 1:56.00 2:06.33
111 Тюмень 15 марта Воеводина Карина 1:47.18 1:49.83 1:47.18 1:47.76 1:54.55
112 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
113 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
114 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 1:47.32 1:55.84 1:52.32 1:56.66 1:58.53 1:47.32 2:10.26
115 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 1:47.85 1:59.01 2:00.04 1:47.85 1:57.52 1:59.47 DNF
116 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
117 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
118 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
119 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
120 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
121 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:51.30 2:06.59 1:51.30 2:10.04 2:07.24 2:02.50 2:20.78
122 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
123 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 1:52.32 2:06.52 2:32.94 2:18.91 2:01.17 1:52.32 1:59.49
124 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 1:53.98 2:02.20 2:11.05 2:07.90 1:57.39 1:53.98 2:01.31
125 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
126 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
127 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
128 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 1:55.90 2:18.42 2:11.86 1:55.90 2:31.99 2:28.56 2:14.83
129 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
130 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
131 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 1:59.74 2:09.17 2:00.36 2:17.58 2:15.37 1:59.74 2:11.78
132 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:59.81 2:17.52 2:17.06 1:59.81 2:22.02 2:45.65 2:13.48
133 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
134 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
135 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 2:01.00 2:17.39 2:19.78 2:01.00 2:30.18 2:22.07 2:10.31
136 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
137 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
138 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 2:02.41 2:25.37 2:19.81 2:22.45 2:02.41 2:33.85 2:45.90
139 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
140 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
141 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
142 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
143 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
144 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 2:07.61 2:33.24 3:07.41 2:42.39 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:32.94
145 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
146 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
147 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
148 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
149 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
150 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
151 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
152 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
153 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
154 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
155 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
156 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
157 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
158 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
159 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
160 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шелокова 2:16.29 2:59.85 3:10.25 2:16.29 2:35.10 3:14.19 3:15.70
161 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 2:18.19 2:27.92 2:55.85 2:22.79 2:28.32 2:32.66 2:18.19
162 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
163 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
164 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
165 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 2:20.81 2:34.25 3:00.20 2:33.32 2:20.81 2:31.18 2:38.26
166 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
167 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 2:24.42 3:02.81 3:38.64 2:24.42 2:48.18 2:41.60 4:26.83
168 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
169 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 2:26.50 2:30.34 2:32.40 2:35.38 2:28.47 2:30.15 2:26.50
170 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
171 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 2:27.98 3:16.52 3:23.11 3:24.22 2:27.98 3:02.23 3:31.73
172 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
173 Абакан 2 февраля Пименов Марк 2:30.44 3:03.09 2:34.60 3:35.82 3:21.54 3:13.13 2:30.44
174 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 2:30.98 2:55.54 3:20.98 2:30.98 2:54.67
175 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
176 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
177 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
178 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
179 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
180 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
181 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
182 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
183 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
184 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
185 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
186 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
187 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 2:43.40 3:00.54 3:17.00 2:49.54 3:11.25 3:00.82 2:43.40
188 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
189 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
190 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
191 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
192 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
193 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
194 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
195 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
196 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
197 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
198 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 2:55.05 3:11.26 2:55.05 4:20.15 3:13.97 3:24.12 2:55.68
199 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
200 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
201 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
202 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 2:56.67 3:08.59 3:19.65 2:56.67 3:07.78 3:21.54 2:58.34
203 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 2:57.32 3:36.87 3:51.30 4:01.06 3:03.36 2:57.32 3:55.94
204 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
205 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
206 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
207 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
208 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
209 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 3:02.55 3:33.22 4:21.50 4:03.22 3:32.13 3:02.55 3:04.32
210 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
211 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
212 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 3:04.68 3:10.93 3:23.24 3:08.01 3:09.61 3:04.68 3:15.17
213 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 3:05.21 4:07.90 4:16.41 4:49.56 3:05.21 4:06.15 4:01.13
214 Енакиево 5 июля Роман Чупырь 3:06.03 4:42.19 5:09.22 5:51.32 3:06.03
215 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
216 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
217 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
218 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
219 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
220 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
221 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 3:08.82 3:54.53 3:51.93 3:08.82 4:10.22 3:41.45 4:36.48
222 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
223 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 3:13.73 3:34.92 3:13.73 3:30.58 3:30.00 3:44.18 3:54.27
224 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 3:13.76 3:59.75 DNF 3:56.22 3:41.53 4:21.50 3:13.76
225 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
226 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
227 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
228 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3:16.61 DNF 3:16.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
229 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
230 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
231 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
232 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 3:17.67 3:40.76 3:17.67 3:51.17 4:06.21 3:49.01 3:22.09
233 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
234 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
235 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
236 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
237 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
238 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
239 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 3:26.36 3:44.36 3:26.36 3:35.34 3:47.73 3:50.00 DNF
240 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
241 Хабаровск 30 апреля Иван Ляхов 3:27.54 3:40.77 3:27.54 4:01.44 3:31.24 4:49.24 3:29.62
242 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
243 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
244 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
245 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 3:31.02 4:40.73 6:02.90 3:31.02 4:22.95 3:38.09 6:01.15
246 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 3:32.61 4:06.98 4:28.29 3:53.83 4:12.74 3:32.61 4:14.37
247 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
248 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 3:34.10 3:57.56 4:13.18 3:53.42 3:34.10 3:50.28 4:08.98
249 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
250 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
251 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
252 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
253 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 3:38.88 DNF 3:43.06 3:39.72 DNF 3:38.88 DNS
254 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
255 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 3:40.60 DNF 3:40.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
256 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 3:40.62 3:49.20 3:40.62 3:54.55 4:23.49 3:45.06 3:48.00
257 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
258 Енакиево 31 мая Родион Пономарев 3:42.35 4:45.76 3:56.55 5:21.82 3:42.35 4:58.92 6:12.91
259 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
260 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
261 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
262 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
263 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
264 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 3:49.74 4:08.95 4:25.48 5:23.02 3:54.18 4:07.20 3:49.74
265 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 3:50.11 4:28.78 5:17.79 4:46.66 4:28.01 4:11.66 3:50.11
266 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
267 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
268 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
269 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
270 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
271 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
272 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
273 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 3:59.55 4:40.89 3:59.55 5:40.93 4:00.85 5:24.34 4:37.49
274 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
275 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
276 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
277 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
278 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
279 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
280 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
281 Тюмень 29 декабря Каримов Марат 4:05.91 4:23.75 4:05.91 4:39.35 4:25.99
282 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
283 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
284 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
285 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
286 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
287 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
288 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 4:14.08 DNF 4:14.08 4:32.17 5:10.15 DNF DNF
289 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
290 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
291 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
292 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Артём Андреев 4:22.86 DNF 4:40.37 4:22.86 DNS DNS DNS
293 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
294 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 4:23.86 4:45.87 5:30.75 4:23.86 4:38.40 4:49.37 4:49.83
295 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
296 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
297 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
298 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 4:25.63 DNF 4:25.63 DNS DNS DNS DNS
299 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 4:26.43 5:18.86 4:26.43 5:47.82 5:42.34
300 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4:28.74 DNF 4:28.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
301 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
302 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
303 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
304 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
305 Абакан 2 февраля Прибылев Михаил 4:35.74 5:15.15 5:15.35 4:35.74 5:42.09 4:48.69 5:41.42
306 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
307 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
308 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 4:40.06 DNF 7:16.32 4:54.12 4:40.06 DNF DNF
309 Рязань 23 февраля Степан Ганьшин 4:40.24 5:00.60 4:53.63 5:17.06 5:29.58 4:40.24 4:51.11
310 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
311 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
312 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
313 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
314 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
315 Абакан 28 августа Совгир Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
316 Ногинск 18 января Данила Захаров 4:49.73 5:01.38 5:01.17 4:49.73 5:01.78 5:01.18 DNF
317 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 4:51.15 6:01.62 5:59.83 4:51.15 7:22.93 7:02.17 5:02.87
318 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
319 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
320 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
321 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
322 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
323 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
324 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
325 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
326 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 5:14.16 6:35.69 7:08.70 5:14.16 7:24.20
327 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
328 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
329 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
330 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
331 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
332 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
333 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
334 Рязань 23 февраля Иван Иоффе 5:27.37 6:45.38 7:21.40 6:41.49 5:27.37 6:13.26 DNS
335 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
336 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
337 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
338 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
339 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
340 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
341 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
342 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
343 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
344 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
345 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
346 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
347 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
348 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
349 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
350 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
351 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Петров-Лялин 6:37.46 DNF 6:37.46 6:51.72 DNF DNF DNF
352 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
353 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 6:57.88 DNF 6:57.88 7:23.80 DNS DNS DNS
354 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
355 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
356 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
357 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
358 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
359 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
360 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
361 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
362 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
363 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
364 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
365 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
366 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF