Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
3 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
4 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 44.04 49.00 49.11 51.70 46.20 52.02 44.04
5 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
6 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
7 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
8 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
9 Москва 3 ноября Божнев Антон 51.89 1:08.49 1:13.31 1:09.88 1:08.65 51.89 1:06.93
10 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
11 Москва 19 октября Антон Божнев 51.96 1:07.17 51.96 59.34 1:10.03 1:12.14 1:19.74
12 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
13 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 52.80 56.26 55.86 1:01.56 52.80 56.41 56.52
14 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
15 Чита 20 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 53.82 1:06.73 1:03.69 1:09.12 1:07.39 DNF 53.82
16 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
17 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Николай Васильев 56.84 1:05.09 1:12.78 1:04.36 56.84 1:07.96 1:02.96
18 Краснодар 17 ноября Дмитрий Тупис 57.50 1:03.55 1:01.84 1:09.79 1:07.73 1:01.08 57.50
19 Новосибирск 10 июля Никита Попков 57.50 1:15.20 57.50 1:16.80 1:18.70 1:10.09 1:20.29
20 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
21 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
22 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
23 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1:01.93 1:06.31 1:03.58 1:01.93 1:19.27 1:13.20 1:02.14
24 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
25 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 1:02.44 1:10.30 1:12.33 1:02.44 1:11.55 1:14.03 1:07.01
26 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
27 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
28 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
29 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
30 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
31 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
32 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
33 Саратов 25 ноября Андрей Мишин 1:09.44 1:18.64 1:23.66 1:09.44 1:11.78 1:22.11 1:22.02
34 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
35 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
36 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
37 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
38 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
39 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
40 Тюмень 24 ноября Ерошкин Павел 1:12.38 1:15.13 1:18.98 1:12.38 1:14.04
41 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
42 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
43 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
44 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
45 Сочи 23 августа Арсений Евдокимов 1:16.04 1:25.29 1:16.04 1:17.11 1:28.39 1:42.73 1:30.36
46 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 1:17.21 1:24.73 1:31.25 1:25.36 1:28.45 1:17.21 1:20.39
47 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
48 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
49 Москва 31 марта Игорь Тарабрин 1:18.26 1:27.62 1:30.67 1:37.26 1:18.26 1:25.53 1:26.65
50 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
51 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 1:18.60 1:30.89 1:18.60 1:33.11 1:24.44 1:39.03 1:35.13
52 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
53 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
54 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
55 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
56 Москва 13 октября Максим Демченко 1:20.65 1:27.08 1:32.00 1:33.30 1:20.65 1:25.22 1:24.02
57 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
58 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
59 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
60 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
61 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
62 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 1:23.96 1:38.04 1:35.11 1:46.96 1:37.31 1:23.96 1:41.69
63 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
64 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
65 Краснодар 1 декабря Ксения Вепша 1:25.49 1:41.05 1:25.49 DNF 1:45.45 1:38.13 1:39.56
66 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
67 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
68 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
69 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
70 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
71 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 1:28.55 1:45.22 1:45.41 1:28.55 1:55.71 1:56.58 1:34.53
72 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 1:29.13 1:35.58 1:46.53 1:31.08 1:29.13
73 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
74 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
75 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
76 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
77 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 1:31.56 1:49.55 1:57.53 1:31.56 1:50.77 1:40.36 2:22.75
78 Рязань 24 февраля Александр Осипов 1:33.47 1:58.99 1:52.19 2:03.45 2:07.66 2:01.33 1:33.47
79 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
80 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 1:34.70 1:40.13 1:37.93 1:43.51 1:44.08 1:34.70 1:38.94
81 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
82 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
83 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
84 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
85 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
86 Сочи 19 октября Егор Щербаков 1:36.77 1:46.25 2:02.39 1:45.42 1:36.77 1:43.75 1:49.57
87 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
88 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
89 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
90 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
91 Кемерово 1 декабря Алича Лесникова 1:43.26 1:48.86 1:43.26 1:55.25 1:48.25 1:47.27 1:51.07
92 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
93 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
94 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
95 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Артём Куликов 1:45.47 1:59.97 1:45.47 1:59.31 1:56.81 2:11.14 2:03.78
96 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
97 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
98 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
99 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
100 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
101 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 1:50.69 2:07.75 1:50.69 2:00.29 1:59.37 2:23.58 2:28.64
102 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
103 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
104 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
105 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
106 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
107 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:56.10 2:13.44 2:14.48 2:09.22 1:56.10 2:41.42 2:16.61
108 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
109 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
110 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 1:59.74 2:09.17 2:00.36 2:17.58 2:15.37 1:59.74 2:11.78
111 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
112 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
113 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
114 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
115 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
116 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
117 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
118 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
119 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
120 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
121 Вологда 23 декабря Василий Баландин 2:07.98 2:13.49 2:30.41 2:08.23 2:23.73 2:08.52 2:07.98
122 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
123 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
124 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
125 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
126 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
127 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
128 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
129 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
130 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
131 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
132 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
133 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
134 Вологда 17 марта Константин Добнищук 2:14.53 2:23.57 2:14.53 2:42.46 2:16.50 2:23.38 2:30.83
135 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
136 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
137 Астрахань 17 ноября Руфат Махмудов 2:15.99 DNF 2:42.03 2:15.99 DNS DNS DNS
138 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
139 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Екатерина Соболева 2:19.61 2:34.76 2:32.14 2:40.71 3:19.92 2:19.61 2:31.42
140 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
141 Курск 1 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 2:22.79 3:10.74 3:34.04 2:22.79 3:09.83 3:20.62 3:01.78
142 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
143 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
144 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
145 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
146 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
147 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 2:31.73 2:39.38 2:37.36 2:36.58 3:08.22 2:31.73 2:44.21
148 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
149 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
150 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
151 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
152 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
153 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
154 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
155 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
156 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
157 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
158 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
159 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
160 Астрахань 25 августа Рамазан Рамазанов 2:48.04 3:16.89 3:21.67 3:14.28 3:14.73 3:30.67 2:48.04
161 Вологда 17 марта Ян Савельев 2:48.14 3:00.66 3:10.57 2:48.14 2:58.42 2:52.99 3:18.96
162 Краснодар 14 сентября Александр Толстов 2:48.36 3:16.89 3:33.65 3:34.72 3:05.76 2:48.36 3:11.26
163 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
164 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
165 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
166 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
167 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
168 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
169 Кемерово 27 октября Настя Шапошникова 2:53.06 3:06.95 2:53.06 4:04.06 3:07.85 3:03.51 3:09.48
170 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
171 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
172 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
173 Тюмень 14 июля Левчук Кирилл 2:57.57 3:03.56 2:57.57 3:08.05 3:05.07
174 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
175 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
176 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
177 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
178 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 3:01.46 4:00.36 4:31.69 3:27.30 3:01.46 4:02.09 4:41.12
179 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
180 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
181 Вологда 31 августа Мирон Углин 3:06.25 3:34.21 3:37.90 3:41.54 3:31.53 3:06.25 3:33.21
182 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
183 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
184 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
185 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
186 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
187 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
188 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
189 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
190 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
191 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
192 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3:16.61 DNF 3:16.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
193 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
194 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
195 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
196 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
197 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
198 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
199 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
200 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
201 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
202 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
203 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
204 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
205 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
206 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
207 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
208 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
209 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
210 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
211 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 3:40.60 DNF 3:40.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
212 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
213 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
214 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
215 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
216 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
217 Тюмень 24 ноября Шептун Артем 3:49.33 4:20.99 3:49.33 4:26.99 4:46.65
218 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
219 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
220 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
221 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
222 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
223 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
224 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
225 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
226 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
227 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
228 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
229 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
230 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
231 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
232 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
233 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
234 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
235 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
236 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
237 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
238 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
239 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
240 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
241 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
242 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
243 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
244 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
245 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
246 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
247 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
248 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
249 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
250 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
251 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
252 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
253 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
254 Абакан 28 августа Савгин Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
255 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
256 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
257 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
258 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
259 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
260 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
261 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
262 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
263 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
264 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
265 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
266 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
267 Ногинск 18 августа Данила Захаров 5:26.42 6:28.77 5:26.51 5:26.42 7:06.06 6:53.74 DNF
268 Тюмень 4 августа Родионова Александра 5:37.42 5:45.65 5:49.51 5:37.42 5:50.01
269 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
270 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
271 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
272 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
273 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
274 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
275 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
276 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
277 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
278 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
279 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
280 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
281 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
282 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
283 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
284 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
285 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
286 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
287 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
288 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
289 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
290 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
291 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
292 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
293 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF