Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 39.60 48.66 39.60 50.03 51.48 47.13 48.81
3 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 41.73 46.96 49.39 54.01 44.98 46.51 41.73
4 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
5 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
6 Тюмень 6 февраля Ерошкин Павел 44.21 DNF 44.21 DNS DNS
7 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
8 Ярославль 11 октября Мария Лебедева 46.65 52.35 46.65 51.63 52.82 52.60 54.41
9 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 47.08 58.42 56.01 59.79 59.46 47.08 1:13.78
10 Москва 21 марта Максим Демченко 47.83 49.65 49.10 47.83 54.81 48.64 51.21
11 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 47.83 58.32 1:03.55 1:01.63 47.83 1:06.48 49.78
12 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
13 Москва 26 января Тарабрин Игорь 48.52 1:00.96 52.61 48.52 1:01.61 1:08.66 1:15.05
14 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
15 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 48.80 58.46 1:07.55 56.92 48.80 55.89 1:02.56
16 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 49.01 1:01.10 1:03.56 1:03.39 49.01 56.36 1:10.39
17 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
18 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 49.03 53.66 53.38 52.24 49.03 1:05.06 55.37
19 Владивосток 3 апреля Евгений Моисеев 49.90 1:01.75 DNF 54.86 49.90 56.06 1:14.32
20 Москва 22 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 50.72 1:06.36 1:02.26 1:11.93 1:04.89 50.72 DNF
21 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 51.19 55.04 1:03.85 51.19 54.06 55.48 55.58
22 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 51.30 57.48 51.30 55.49 58.74 58.22 1:02.07
23 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 51.69 1:01.40 1:04.15 59.92 51.69 1:00.14 1:12.16
24 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
25 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
26 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
27 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Славомил Волосков 53.93 1:12.76 1:17.21 53.93 1:17.95 1:09.52 1:11.56
28 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
29 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 56.81 1:13.34 1:18.48 1:12.35 56.81 1:14.80 1:12.87
30 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 57.71 59.20 59.33 1:01.36 57.71 1:00.14 58.12
31 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 58.83 1:05.43 58.83 1:09.93 1:05.16 1:08.39 1:02.73
32 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 58.86 1:06.99 58.86 1:08.64 1:08.21 1:04.23 1:08.53
33 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 59.05 1:13.59 59.05 1:15.16 1:05.22 1:21.81 1:20.39
34 Тюмень 28 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 59.29 DNF 1:19.66 59.29 DNS
35 Омск 21 июня Андрей Мозговой 59.30 1:07.87 1:08.35 1:10.65 1:09.39 59.30 1:05.86
36 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
37 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
38 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
39 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
40 Йошкар-Ола 14 декабря Артём Куликов 1:03.49 1:16.04 1:03.49 1:24.98 1:14.75 1:17.81 1:15.55
41 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
42 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
43 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
44 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
45 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
46 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
47 Краснодар 15 марта Ксения Вепша 1:07.32 1:13.74 1:07.32 1:10.45 1:18.55 1:12.28 1:18.48
48 Хабаровск 30 апреля Илья Соколов 1:08.07 1:16.34 1:21.41 1:08.07 1:10.98 1:21.18 1:16.86
49 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
50 Москва 8 ноября Лев Маслов 1:08.43 1:12.99 1:10.43 1:08.43 1:20.04 1:21.14 1:08.49
51 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
52 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
53 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
54 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
55 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
56 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 1:10.83 1:18.25 1:10.83 1:17.27 1:12.12 1:25.35 DNF
57 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
58 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
59 Кемерово 27 февраля Алиса Лесникова 1:13.79 1:27.07 1:13.79 1:38.64 1:32.70 1:20.07 1:28.44
60 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Шалашный 1:13.83 1:26.54 1:25.06 1:30.41 1:13.83 1:24.16 1:33.05
61 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:14.04 1:23.10 1:19.35 1:29.05 1:25.46 1:24.49 1:14.04
62 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
63 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
64 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
65 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.59 1:31.81 1:15.59 1:26.73 1:35.28 1:33.43 1:40.96
66 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 1:16.29 1:26.56 1:40.11 1:16.29 1:22.32 1:21.69 1:35.66
67 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 1:16.58 1:41.63 1:39.70 1:47.30 1:16.58 1:37.90 DNF
68 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
69 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
70 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
71 Тольятти 3 мая Семен Мурзин 1:18.63 1:23.00 1:23.02 1:23.53 1:18.63 1:22.45 1:26.77
72 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
73 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
74 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
75 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
76 Тюмень 28 ноября Чекмарев Роман 1:20.64 1:32.37 1:36.14 1:40.32 1:20.64
77 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
78 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
79 Тюмень 6 февраля Шишков Александр 1:20.99 1:27.43 1:20.99 1:32.36 1:28.94
80 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
81 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
82 Москва 8 ноября Камронбек Кучкаров 1:23.05 1:34.87 1:23.05 1:37.78 1:25.81 1:43.45 1:41.02
83 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 1:23.09 1:33.03 1:38.92 1:25.98 1:23.09 1:38.84 1:34.28
84 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
85 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
86 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
87 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
88 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Екатерина Соболева 1:26.35 1:33.57 1:42.36 1:32.81 1:26.35 1:32.69 1:35.21
89 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
90 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
91 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 1:27.10 1:33.53 1:27.10 1:31.87 1:41.62
92 Сочи 1 марта Егор Щербаков 1:27.45 1:36.96 1:47.45 1:33.51 1:27.45 1:33.98 1:43.39
93 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
94 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
95 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 1:28.97 1:31.84 1:32.12 1:32.44 1:35.44 1:28.97 1:30.95
96 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 1:28.97 1:40.57 1:39.19 1:46.41 1:28.97 1:36.11 1:55.41
97 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 1:29.12 1:43.28 1:36.22 1:42.47 1:51.97 1:29.12 1:51.14
98 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
99 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
100 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
101 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
102 Ижевск 30 января Федор Тарасов 1:30.75 1:49.82 1:53.35 1:40.29 1:55.81 1:30.75 1:56.66
103 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 1:31.65 1:41.49 1:31.65 2:11.44 1:43.21 1:45.63 1:35.64
104 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 1:34.08 1:37.37 1:44.08 1:34.08 1:38.53 1:34.79 1:38.79
105 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
106 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.54 1:39.64 1:34.54 1:39.54 1:40.54 1:38.83 1:40.97
107 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 1:34.92 1:50.84 1:34.92 1:45.19 1:58.56 1:48.78 2:05.30
108 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
109 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
110 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
111 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 1:35.95 2:01.37 2:04.27 1:56.55 2:19.81 1:35.95 2:03.29
112 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
113 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
114 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
115 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
116 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 1:40.14 1:57.71 1:54.44 1:40.14 2:01.88 1:56.81 2:13.19
117 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:41.31 2:02.82 1:57.06 1:41.31 2:11.67 2:09.85 2:01.54
118 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
119 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
120 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 1:42.50 2:06.26 DNF 2:24.80 2:05.51 1:48.46 1:42.50
121 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
122 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
123 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
124 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 1:46.97 2:05.17 2:25.81 1:46.97 2:10.13 2:15.95 1:49.43
125 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:47.05 1:55.64 2:01.44 1:47.05 1:49.47 1:56.00 2:06.33
126 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
127 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
128 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 1:47.32 1:55.84 1:52.32 1:56.66 1:58.53 1:47.32 2:10.26
129 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 1:47.85 1:59.01 2:00.04 1:47.85 1:57.52 1:59.47 DNF
130 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
131 Тюмень 12 декабря Брусков Лев 1:49.29 2:04.25 2:06.04 2:17.41 1:49.29
132 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
133 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
134 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
135 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
136 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:51.30 2:06.59 1:51.30 2:10.04 2:07.24 2:02.50 2:20.78
137 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
138 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 1:52.32 2:06.52 2:32.94 2:18.91 2:01.17 1:52.32 1:59.49
139 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 1:52.43 1:55.63 1:52.43 1:56.67 2:51.68 1:57.08 1:53.14
140 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 1:53.98 2:02.20 2:11.05 2:07.90 1:57.39 1:53.98 2:01.31
141 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
142 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
143 Тюмень 22 ноября Самусев Даниил 1:55.33 2:30.46 2:56.19 1:55.33 2:39.87
144 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
145 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 1:55.90 2:18.42 2:11.86 1:55.90 2:31.99 2:28.56 2:14.83
146 Вологда 4 апреля Василий Баландин 1:56.74 2:19.98 2:18.60 2:27.82 2:52.39 2:13.53 1:56.74
147 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
148 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
149 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:59.81 2:17.52 2:17.06 1:59.81 2:22.02 2:45.65 2:13.48
150 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
151 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
152 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
153 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
154 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 2:02.41 2:25.37 2:19.81 2:22.45 2:02.41 2:33.85 2:45.90
155 Владивосток 5 марта Георгий Бутурлин 2:02.48 2:18.08 2:02.48 2:06.46 2:38.12 2:28.42 2:19.36
156 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
157 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
158 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
159 Краснодар 27 сентября Софья Беседина 2:05.02 2:14.27 2:12.35 2:10.38 2:05.02 2:20.09 2:25.88
160 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
161 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
162 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 2:07.44 2:37.21 2:44.04 2:40.44 2:27.14 4:55.40 2:07.44
163 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 2:07.61 2:33.24 3:07.41 2:42.39 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:32.94
164 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
165 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
166 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
167 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
168 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
169 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
170 Тюмень 29 ноября Шелль Эмилия 2:11.03 3:21.68 4:42.09 3:11.91 2:11.03
171 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
172 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
173 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
174 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
175 Тюмень 24 июля Ван Каролина 2:12.59 4:05.49 3:56.63 2:12.59 6:07.24
176 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
177 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
178 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
179 Кемерово 12 марта Доменика Абалакова 2:14.00 2:58.30 2:14.00 3:01.13 3:05.22 2:50.01 3:03.75
180 Кемерово 12 марта Алексей Овсянников 2:14.98 2:20.72 2:58.05 2:32.04 2:15.01 2:14.98 2:15.12
181 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
182 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
183 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шелокова 2:16.29 2:59.85 3:10.25 2:16.29 2:35.10 3:14.19 3:15.70
184 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 2:18.19 2:27.92 2:55.85 2:22.79 2:28.32 2:32.66 2:18.19
185 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
186 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
187 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
188 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 2:20.81 2:34.25 3:00.20 2:33.32 2:20.81 2:31.18 2:38.26
189 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
190 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 2:24.42 3:02.81 3:38.64 2:24.42 2:48.18 2:41.60 4:26.83
191 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
192 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 2:26.50 2:30.34 2:32.40 2:35.38 2:28.47 2:30.15 2:26.50
193 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
194 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 2:27.98 3:16.52 3:23.11 3:24.22 2:27.98 3:02.23 3:31.73
195 Абакан 6 января Дмитрий Саргсян 2:28.17 3:01.59 4:03.63 3:03.17 3:32.10 2:29.49 2:28.17
196 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
197 Абакан 2 февраля Пименов Марк 2:30.44 3:03.09 2:34.60 3:35.82 3:21.54 3:13.13 2:30.44
198 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
199 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
200 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
201 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
202 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
203 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
204 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
205 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
206 Кемерово 12 марта Глеб Мещеряков 2:36.38 3:18.06 3:29.74 4:06.54 3:13.83 3:10.62 2:36.38
207 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Лемешев 2:36.65 2:40.71 2:55.22 2:44.24 2:40.30 2:36.65 2:37.60
208 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
209 Вологда 4 апреля Мирон Углин 2:38.99 3:16.82 3:29.45 3:06.57 3:26.20 2:38.99 3:17.69
210 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
211 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
212 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
213 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 2:41.68 DNF 2:41.68 DNS DNS
214 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 2:43.40 3:00.54 3:17.00 2:49.54 3:11.25 3:00.82 2:43.40
215 Владивосток 20 февраля Никита Пияльцев 2:43.99 DNF 4:19.09 2:57.47 2:43.99 DNS DNS
216 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
217 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
218 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
219 Ижевск 28 ноября Михаил Сергеев 2:48.50 3:36.55 3:46.86 3:47.83 3:58.20 2:48.50 3:14.96
220 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
221 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
222 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
223 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
224 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
225 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
226 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
227 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 2:55.05 3:11.26 2:55.05 4:20.15 3:13.97 3:24.12 2:55.68
228 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
229 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
230 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
231 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 2:56.67 3:08.59 3:19.65 2:56.67 3:07.78 3:21.54 2:58.34
232 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 2:57.32 3:36.87 3:51.30 4:01.06 3:03.36 2:57.32 3:55.94
233 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
234 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
235 Киров 26 марта Степанов Иван 3:00.09 3:29.27 3:41.55 3:11.64 3:00.09 3:39.13 3:37.03
236 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
237 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
238 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
239 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
240 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
241 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 3:04.68 3:10.93 3:23.24 3:08.01 3:09.61 3:04.68 3:15.17
242 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 3:05.21 4:07.90 4:16.41 4:49.56 3:05.21 4:06.15 4:01.13
243 Енакиево 5 июля Роман Чупырь 3:06.03 4:42.19 5:09.22 5:51.32 3:06.03
244 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
245 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
246 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 3:07.37 3:31.45 3:07.37 DNF 3:41.24 3:24.29 3:28.81
247 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
248 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
249 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
250 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
251 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 3:08.82 3:54.53 3:51.93 3:08.82 4:10.22 3:41.45 4:36.48
252 Кемерово 12 марта Матвей Еремеев 3:09.43 3:24.86 3:30.73 3:59.57 3:11.04 3:32.80 3:09.43
253 Тюмень 16 января Переладов Роман 3:11.50 DNF 3:11.50 DNS DNS
254 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
255 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 3:13.73 3:34.92 3:13.73 3:30.58 3:30.00 3:44.18 3:54.27
256 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 3:13.76 3:59.75 DNF 3:56.22 3:41.53 4:21.50 3:13.76
257 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
258 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
259 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
260 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3:16.61 DNF 3:16.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
261 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
262 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
263 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
264 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 3:17.67 3:40.76 3:17.67 3:51.17 4:06.21 3:49.01 3:22.09
265 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
266 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
267 Северодвинск 15 ноября Никита Бондарь 3:20.98 4:10.55 4:55.09 3:20.98 4:21.33 4:10.36 3:59.95
268 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
269 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
270 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
271 Кемерово 28 марта Алёна Пьянкова 3:25.40 DNF DNF 3:25.40 4:10.32 DNF 4:15.38
272 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
273 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 3:26.36 3:44.36 3:26.36 3:35.34 3:47.73 3:50.00 DNF
274 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
275 Хабаровск 30 апреля Иван Ляхов 3:27.54 3:40.77 3:27.54 4:01.44 3:31.24 4:49.24 3:29.62
276 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
277 Кемерово 12 марта Анастасия Щелокова 3:28.40 3:49.64 4:28.01 3:58.18 3:48.52 3:42.22 3:28.40
278 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
279 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
280 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 3:30.00 4:32.82 4:33.27 DNF 4:44.44 4:20.74 3:30.00
281 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 3:31.02 4:40.73 6:02.90 3:31.02 4:22.95 3:38.09 6:01.15
282 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 3:32.61 4:06.98 4:28.29 3:53.83 4:12.74 3:32.61 4:14.37
283 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
284 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 3:34.10 3:57.56 4:13.18 3:53.42 3:34.10 3:50.28 4:08.98
285 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
286 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
287 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 3:37.57 3:51.94 3:56.91 3:37.57 4:01.34
288 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
289 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
290 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 3:38.88 DNF 3:43.06 3:39.72 DNF 3:38.88 DNS
291 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
292 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 3:39.89 DNF 3:39.89 DNS DNS
293 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 3:40.62 3:49.20 3:40.62 3:54.55 4:23.49 3:45.06 3:48.00
294 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
295 Енакиево 31 мая Родион Пономарев 3:42.35 4:45.76 3:56.55 5:21.82 3:42.35 4:58.92 6:12.91
296 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
297 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
298 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
299 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
300 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
301 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 3:49.58 4:08.31 4:15.11 3:49.58 3:53.30 4:16.51 4:32.74
302 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 3:49.74 4:08.95 4:25.48 5:23.02 3:54.18 4:07.20 3:49.74
303 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 3:50.11 4:28.78 5:17.79 4:46.66 4:28.01 4:11.66 3:50.11
304 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
305 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
306 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
307 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
308 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
309 Тюмень 7 марта Секерин Матвей 3:54.08 4:27.96 4:35.96 3:54.08 4:53.84
310 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
311 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 3:54.99 4:33.99 3:54.99 4:01.99 5:35.99 4:58.99 4:40.99
312 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
313 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 3:59.55 4:40.89 3:59.55 5:40.93 4:00.85 5:24.34 4:37.49
314 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
315 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
316 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
317 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
318 Тюмень 16 января Выставкин Владислав 4:01.18 4:54.93 5:49.08 4:01.18 4:54.54
319 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
320 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
321 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
322 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
323 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
324 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
325 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
326 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
327 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
328 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 4:14.08 DNF 4:14.08 4:32.17 5:10.15 DNF DNF
329 Северодвинск 16 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 4:14.23 DNF 7:39.15 4:14.23 DNF DNF DNS
330 Кемерово 28 марта Давид Буллер 4:16.64 4:40.11 4:16.64 4:46.16 4:38.63 4:35.54 DNF
331 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
332 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
333 Омск 17 марта Алексей Есипов 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
334 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Артём Андреев 4:22.86 DNF 4:40.37 4:22.86 DNS DNS DNS
335 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
336 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 4:23.86 4:45.87 5:30.75 4:23.86 4:38.40 4:49.37 4:49.83
337 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
338 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
339 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
340 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Иван Леденев 4:25.57 DNF 4:25.57 4:49.55 DNF DNF DNF
341 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 4:25.63 DNF 4:25.63 DNS DNS DNS DNS
342 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 4:26.43 5:18.86 4:26.43 5:47.82 5:42.34
343 Владивосток 2 апреля Семён Козин 4:26.55 DNF 7:15.99 4:26.55 5:43.62 DNS DNS
344 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4:28.74 DNF 4:28.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
345 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
346 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
347 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
348 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
349 Абакан 2 февраля Прибылев Михаил 4:35.74 5:15.15 5:15.35 4:35.74 5:42.09 4:48.69 5:41.42
350 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
351 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
352 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 4:40.06 DNF 7:16.32 4:54.12 4:40.06 DNF DNF
353 Рязань 23 февраля Степан Ганьшин 4:40.24 5:00.60 4:53.63 5:17.06 5:29.58 4:40.24 4:51.11
354 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
355 Абакан 6 января Глуховеров Ярослав 4:40.74 5:53.58 4:40.74 6:30.78 6:10.16 6:02.94 5:27.65
356 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
357 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
358 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
359 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
360 Абакан 28 августа Совгир Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
361 Ногинск 18 января Данила Захаров 4:49.73 5:01.38 5:01.17 4:49.73 5:01.78 5:01.18 DNF
362 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 4:51.15 6:01.62 5:59.83 4:51.15 7:22.93 7:02.17 5:02.87
363 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
364 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
365 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
366 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
367 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
368 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
369 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
370 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
371 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 5:11.25 DNF 5:11.25 5:39.02 DNS DNS DNS
372 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 5:14.16 6:35.69 7:08.70 5:14.16 7:24.20
373 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
374 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
375 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
376 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 5:16.98 DNF 7:26.42 5:16.98 DNS
377 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
378 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
379 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
380 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
381 Рязань 23 февраля Иван Иоффе 5:27.37 6:45.38 7:21.40 6:41.49 5:27.37 6:13.26 DNS
382 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
383 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
384 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Юров 5:36.63 6:11.28 5:40.51 6:09.32 6:44.01 5:36.63 7:27.61
385 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
386 Архангельск 11 декабря Владислав Парфеньев 5:37.98 7:00.59 6:18.58 7:46.50 DNF 5:37.98 6:56.68
387 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 5:38.43 5:38.43
388 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
389 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
390 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
391 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
392 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
393 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
394 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
395 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
396 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
397 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
398 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
399 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
400 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
401 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Петров-Лялин 6:37.46 DNF 6:37.46 6:51.72 DNF DNF DNF
402 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
403 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 6:57.88 DNF 6:57.88 7:23.80 DNS DNS DNS
404 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
405 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
406 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
407 Тюмень 8 мая Каракеян Глеб 7:54.21 DNF 7:54.21 DNS DNS
408 Бийск 23 мая Родион Кузнецов 8:39.10 8:39.10
409 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
410 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
411 Тюмень 16 января Поминов Богдан 10:49.12 DNF 10:49.12 DNF DNS
412 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
413 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
414 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
415 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
416 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
417 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
418 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
419 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF