Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
2 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 39.60 48.66 39.60 50.03 51.48 47.13 48.81
3 Москва 9 октября Тимофей Тарасенко 41.13 43.23 44.83 41.13 43.28 51.14 41.59
4 Москва 7 августа Андрей Че 41.28 48.82 48.75 48.56 41.28 49.53 49.15
5 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 41.73 46.96 49.39 54.01 44.98 46.51 41.73
6 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
7 Тюмень 6 февраля Ерошкин Павел 44.21 DNF 44.21 DNS DNS
8 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
9 Москва 7 августа Тимур Иманов 46.41 52.62 52.92 46.41 49.52 1:03.02 55.43
10 Ярославль 11 октября Мария Лебедева 46.65 52.35 46.65 51.63 52.82 52.60 54.41
11 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 47.08 58.42 56.01 59.79 59.46 47.08 1:13.78
12 Москва 21 марта Максим Демченко 47.83 49.65 49.10 47.83 54.81 48.64 51.21
13 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 47.83 58.32 1:03.55 1:01.63 47.83 1:06.48 49.78
14 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
15 Москва 26 января Тарабрин Игорь 48.52 1:00.96 52.61 48.52 1:01.61 1:08.66 1:15.05
16 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 48.71 52.03 52.00 1:04.03 49.85 54.25 48.71
17 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 48.80 58.46 1:07.55 56.92 48.80 55.89 1:02.56
18 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 49.01 1:01.10 1:03.56 1:03.39 49.01 56.36 1:10.39
19 Белгород 28 сентября София Бондаренко 49.02 53.91 58.19 50.30 49.02 1:01.09 53.23
20 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 49.03 53.66 53.38 52.24 49.03 1:05.06 55.37
21 Пермь 14 августа Дарья Белоногова 49.43 53.36 51.46 54.92 53.69 55.86 49.43
22 Владивосток 3 апреля Евгений Моисеев 49.90 1:01.75 DNF 54.86 49.90 56.06 1:14.32
23 Москва 22 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 50.72 1:06.36 1:02.26 1:11.93 1:04.89 50.72 DNF
24 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 51.19 55.04 1:03.85 51.19 54.06 55.48 55.58
25 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 51.30 57.48 51.30 55.49 58.74 58.22 1:02.07
26 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 51.69 1:01.40 1:04.15 59.92 51.69 1:00.14 1:12.16
27 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
28 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
29 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Славомил Волосков 53.93 1:12.76 1:17.21 53.93 1:17.95 1:09.52 1:11.56
30 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 54.86 1:01.48 1:01.69 1:01.04 1:08.26 54.86 1:01.70
31 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 56.81 1:13.34 1:18.48 1:12.35 56.81 1:14.80 1:12.87
32 Москва 30 октября Роман Шилов 57.05 1:11.07 1:01.67 1:12.11 57.05 1:31.15 1:19.43
33 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 57.71 59.20 59.33 1:01.36 57.71 1:00.14 58.12
34 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 58.86 1:06.99 58.86 1:08.64 1:08.21 1:04.23 1:08.53
35 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 59.05 1:13.59 59.05 1:15.16 1:05.22 1:21.81 1:20.39
36 Тюмень 28 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 59.29 DNF 1:19.66 59.29 DNS
37 Омск 21 июня Андрей Мозговой 59.30 1:07.87 1:08.35 1:10.65 1:09.39 59.30 1:05.86
38 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
39 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
40 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
41 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
42 Йошкар-Ола 14 декабря Артём Куликов 1:03.49 1:16.04 1:03.49 1:24.98 1:14.75 1:17.81 1:15.55
43 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:03.64 1:06.99 1:04.98 1:03.64 1:05.30 1:17.41 1:10.69
44 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
45 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
46 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
47 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1:05.44 1:08.34 1:09.99 1:05.44 1:32.40 1:09.49 1:05.54
48 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
49 Краснодар 15 марта Ксения Вепша 1:07.32 1:13.74 1:07.32 1:10.45 1:18.55 1:12.28 1:18.48
50 Хабаровск 30 апреля Илья Соколов 1:08.07 1:16.34 1:21.41 1:08.07 1:10.98 1:21.18 1:16.86
51 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 1:08.12 1:26.94 1:25.62 1:18.18 1:08.12 1:37.25 1:37.03
52 Москва 8 ноября Лев Маслов 1:08.43 1:12.99 1:10.43 1:08.43 1:20.04 1:21.14 1:08.49
53 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
54 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
55 Москва 24 июля Анатолий Туренко 1:09.67 1:15.25 1:16.31 1:14.85 1:14.60 1:09.67 1:19.07
56 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
57 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:10.56 1:22.86 1:29.82 1:20.54 1:34.68 1:18.21 1:10.56
58 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:10.71 1:18.73 1:13.73 1:10.71 1:32.14 1:18.82 1:23.63
59 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 1:10.83 1:18.25 1:10.83 1:17.27 1:12.12 1:25.35 DNF
60 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
61 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
62 Кемерово 27 февраля Алиса Лесникова 1:13.79 1:27.07 1:13.79 1:38.64 1:32.70 1:20.07 1:28.44
63 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Шалашный 1:13.83 1:26.54 1:25.06 1:30.41 1:13.83 1:24.16 1:33.05
64 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:14.04 1:23.10 1:19.35 1:29.05 1:25.46 1:24.49 1:14.04
65 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:14.09 1:27.85 1:14.09 1:32.10 1:36.56 1:20.50 1:30.94
66 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
67 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
68 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 1:15.59 1:31.81 1:15.59 1:26.73 1:35.28 1:33.43 1:40.96
69 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 1:16.29 1:26.56 1:40.11 1:16.29 1:22.32 1:21.69 1:35.66
70 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 1:16.58 1:41.63 1:39.70 1:47.30 1:16.58 1:37.90 DNF
71 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 1:17.48 1:25.26 1:37.48 1:48.92 1:17.48 1:18.37 1:19.92
72 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 1:17.61 1:28.76 1:17.61 1:29.17 1:19.63 1:39.53 1:37.48
73 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
74 Тольятти 3 мая Семен Мурзин 1:18.63 1:23.00 1:23.02 1:23.53 1:18.63 1:22.45 1:26.77
75 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 1:19.00 1:33.75 1:51.83 1:25.89 1:19.00 1:28.93 1:46.42
76 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
77 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:19.77 1:25.76 1:25.97 1:24.76 1:26.55 1:28.02 1:19.77
78 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:20.06 1:43.94 1:46.47 1:48.68 1:20.06 1:50.58 1:36.68
79 Тюмень 28 ноября Чекмарев Роман 1:20.64 1:32.37 1:36.14 1:40.32 1:20.64
80 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
81 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 1:20.77 1:32.76 1:35.97 1:20.77 1:31.98 1:38.80 1:30.33
82 Тюмень 6 февраля Шишков Александр 1:20.99 1:27.43 1:20.99 1:32.36 1:28.94
83 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.21 1:26.25 1:23.12 1:32.07 1:29.41 1:26.23 1:22.21
84 Архангельск 6 октября Полина Коноплева 1:22.92 1:32.95 1:32.30 1:31.78 1:22.92 1:34.78 1:41.98
85 Москва 8 ноября Камронбек Кучкаров 1:23.05 1:34.87 1:23.05 1:37.78 1:25.81 1:43.45 1:41.02
86 Рязань 2 февраля Александр Осипов 1:23.09 1:33.03 1:38.92 1:25.98 1:23.09 1:38.84 1:34.28
87 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:23.46 1:45.43 1:44.77 2:20.66 1:23.46 1:48.57 1:42.96
88 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
89 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
90 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 1:26.03 1:31.17 1:29.70 1:28.09 1:26.03 1:35.71 1:37.74
91 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Екатерина Соболева 1:26.35 1:33.57 1:42.36 1:32.81 1:26.35 1:32.69 1:35.21
92 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:26.61 1:46.04 1:26.61 DNF 1:34.18 1:47.75 1:56.19
93 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
94 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 1:27.10 1:33.53 1:27.10 1:31.87 1:41.62
95 Сочи 1 марта Егор Щербаков 1:27.45 1:36.96 1:47.45 1:33.51 1:27.45 1:33.98 1:43.39
96 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
97 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Владимир Сычев 1:28.34 1:43.93 1:41.29 1:42.04 1:52.55 1:48.47 1:28.34
98 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 1:28.97 1:31.84 1:32.12 1:32.44 1:35.44 1:28.97 1:30.95
99 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 1:28.97 1:40.57 1:39.19 1:46.41 1:28.97 1:36.11 1:55.41
100 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 1:29.12 1:43.28 1:36.22 1:42.47 1:51.97 1:29.12 1:51.14
101 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
102 Тольятти 8 сентября Егор Корчагин 1:29.25 1:47.42 1:50.74 1:53.66 1:48.72 1:42.79 1:29.25
103 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
104 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
105 Ижевск 30 января Федор Тарасов 1:30.75 1:49.82 1:53.35 1:40.29 1:55.81 1:30.75 1:56.66
106 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 1:31.65 1:41.49 1:31.65 2:11.44 1:43.21 1:45.63 1:35.64
107 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 1:34.08 1:37.37 1:44.08 1:34.08 1:38.53 1:34.79 1:38.79
108 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 1:34.09 1:39.38 2:12.07 1:34.09 1:34.98 1:36.66 1:46.51
109 Новокузнецк 2 февраля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.54 1:39.64 1:34.54 1:39.54 1:40.54 1:38.83 1:40.97
110 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 1:34.92 1:50.84 1:34.92 1:45.19 1:58.56 1:48.78 2:05.30
111 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
112 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
113 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
114 Астрахань 29 декабря Руфат Махмудов 1:35.95 2:01.37 2:04.27 1:56.55 2:19.81 1:35.95 2:03.29
115 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
116 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
117 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 1:37.84 1:50.76 DNF 1:37.84 1:51.80 1:53.04 1:47.45
118 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
119 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 1:40.14 1:57.71 1:54.44 1:40.14 2:01.88 1:56.81 2:13.19
120 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
121 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 1:41.95 1:52.41 1:57.87 1:53.39 2:00.41 1:41.95 1:45.98
122 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 1:42.50 2:06.26 DNF 2:24.80 2:05.51 1:48.46 1:42.50
123 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
124 Абакан 7 августа Пименов Марк 1:45.05 1:57.21 1:54.19 1:45.05 2:08.59 2:00.21 1:57.23
125 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
126 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 1:45.45 1:49.90 1:47.64 1:56.69 1:51.80 1:45.45 1:50.27
127 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 1:46.97 2:05.17 2:25.81 1:46.97 2:10.13 2:15.95 1:49.43
128 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 1:47.05 1:55.64 2:01.44 1:47.05 1:49.47 1:56.00 2:06.33
129 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 1:47.20 1:58.82 2:02.50 1:49.78 2:04.19 2:11.59 1:47.20
130 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 1:47.22 1:59.07 1:47.22 1:57.24 2:12.74
131 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 1:47.32 1:55.84 1:52.32 1:56.66 1:58.53 1:47.32 2:10.26
132 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 1:47.85 1:59.01 2:00.04 1:47.85 1:57.52 1:59.47 DNF
133 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 1:48.12 1:52.29 2:04.11 1:50.61 1:48.12 1:55.91 1:50.36
134 Тюмень 12 декабря Брусков Лев 1:49.29 2:04.25 2:06.04 2:17.41 1:49.29
135 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
136 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 1:49.64 1:54.49 1:50.73 1:49.64 2:06.41 1:55.72 1:57.03
137 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
138 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
139 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 1:51.30 2:06.59 1:51.30 2:10.04 2:07.24 2:02.50 2:20.78
140 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
141 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 1:52.32 2:06.52 2:32.94 2:18.91 2:01.17 1:52.32 1:59.49
142 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 1:52.43 1:55.63 1:52.43 1:56.67 2:51.68 1:57.08 1:53.14
143 Абакан 13 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 1:53.23 2:26.14 1:53.23 2:23.46 3:10.95 2:16.63 2:38.34
144 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 1:53.98 2:02.20 2:11.05 2:07.90 1:57.39 1:53.98 2:01.31
145 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
146 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
147 Тюмень 22 ноября Самусев Даниил 1:55.33 2:30.46 2:56.19 1:55.33 2:39.87
148 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 1:55.79 2:11.45 2:10.43 2:17.22 2:18.90 2:06.70 1:55.79
149 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 1:55.90 2:18.42 2:11.86 1:55.90 2:31.99 2:28.56 2:14.83
150 Вологда 4 апреля Василий Баландин 1:56.74 2:19.98 2:18.60 2:27.82 2:52.39 2:13.53 1:56.74
151 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
152 Тюмень 24 ноября Радаев Андрей 1:57.99 2:01.01 1:57.99 2:04.90 2:00.15
153 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:59.81 2:17.52 2:17.06 1:59.81 2:22.02 2:45.65 2:13.48
154 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
155 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
156 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
157 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
158 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 2:02.41 2:25.37 2:19.81 2:22.45 2:02.41 2:33.85 2:45.90
159 Владивосток 5 марта Георгий Бутурлин 2:02.48 2:18.08 2:02.48 2:06.46 2:38.12 2:28.42 2:19.36
160 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
161 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
162 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
163 Краснодар 27 сентября Софья Беседина 2:05.02 2:14.27 2:12.35 2:10.38 2:05.02 2:20.09 2:25.88
164 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
165 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
166 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 2:07.44 2:37.21 2:44.04 2:40.44 2:27.14 4:55.40 2:07.44
167 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 2:07.61 2:33.24 3:07.41 2:42.39 2:24.40 2:07.61 2:32.94
168 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 2:07.86 2:20.38 2:07.86 2:29.39 2:20.38 2:11.38 DNF
169 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 2:08.40 2:58.75 2:58.68 3:32.76 2:08.40 2:24.80 DNS
170 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 2:09.17 2:26.49 2:30.48 2:09.17 2:19.53 2:29.47 2:56.00
171 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
172 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
173 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
174 Тюмень 29 ноября Шелль Эмилия 2:11.03 3:21.68 4:42.09 3:11.91 2:11.03
175 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
176 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
177 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
178 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
179 Тюмень 24 июля Ван Каролина 2:12.59 4:05.49 3:56.63 2:12.59 6:07.24
180 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
181 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
182 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
183 Кемерово 12 марта Доменика Абалакова 2:14.00 2:58.30 2:14.00 3:01.13 3:05.22 2:50.01 3:03.75
184 Кемерово 12 марта Алексей Овсянников 2:14.98 2:20.72 2:58.05 2:32.04 2:15.01 2:14.98 2:15.12
185 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
186 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
187 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шелокова 2:16.29 2:59.85 3:10.25 2:16.29 2:35.10 3:14.19 3:15.70
188 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 2:18.19 2:27.92 2:55.85 2:22.79 2:28.32 2:32.66 2:18.19
189 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
190 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 2:18.64 2:29.34 2:18.64 2:42.91 2:26.47
191 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
192 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 2:20.81 2:34.25 3:00.20 2:33.32 2:20.81 2:31.18 2:38.26
193 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
194 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 2:24.42 3:02.81 3:38.64 2:24.42 2:48.18 2:41.60 4:26.83
195 Омск 17 июля Владислава Романенко 2:24.90 2:31.25 2:24.90 2:27.41 2:32.74 2:40.80 2:33.61
196 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 2:25.66 2:44.30 2:47.18 3:00.07 2:25.66
197 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 2:26.50 2:30.34 2:32.40 2:35.38 2:28.47 2:30.15 2:26.50
198 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
199 Кемерово 7 марта Григорий Хаблюк 2:27.98 3:16.52 3:23.11 3:24.22 2:27.98 3:02.23 3:31.73
200 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
201 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 2:31.03 3:04.98 2:48.39 2:31.03 3:19.47 3:07.08 4:01.35
202 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
203 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
204 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
205 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2:32.59 2:47.79 3:07.94 2:38.44 2:45.59 2:32.59 2:59.35
206 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
207 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 2:34.46 2:57.94 DNF 2:56.48 3:20.66 2:34.46 2:36.69
208 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
209 Москва 28 августа Антон Бережнов 2:35.26 2:44.43 3:08.65 2:44.75 2:35.98 2:35.26 2:52.56
210 Кемерово 12 марта Глеб Мещеряков 2:36.38 3:18.06 3:29.74 4:06.54 3:13.83 3:10.62 2:36.38
211 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Лемешев 2:36.65 2:40.71 2:55.22 2:44.24 2:40.30 2:36.65 2:37.60
212 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
213 Вологда 4 апреля Мирон Углин 2:38.99 3:16.82 3:29.45 3:06.57 3:26.20 2:38.99 3:17.69
214 Абакан 13 ноября Ли Павел 2:39.08 3:08.39 3:14.48 3:09.51 3:01.19 2:39.08 3:50.45
215 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 2:40.03 3:18.65 3:19.75 3:37.82 3:13.42 2:40.03 3:22.77
216 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
217 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:41.67 3:06.14 2:55.10 3:41.65 2:41.67
218 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 2:41.68 DNF 2:41.68 DNS DNS
219 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 2:43.40 3:00.54 3:17.00 2:49.54 3:11.25 3:00.82 2:43.40
220 Владивосток 20 февраля Никита Пияльцев 2:43.99 DNF 4:19.09 2:57.47 2:43.99 DNS DNS
221 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
222 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
223 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
224 Ижевск 28 ноября Михаил Сергеев 2:48.50 3:36.55 3:46.86 3:47.83 3:58.20 2:48.50 3:14.96
225 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
226 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 2:50.62 3:33.17 3:44.11 2:50.62 3:54.07 3:37.83 3:17.57
227 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
228 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:52.62 3:12.41 DNF 3:24.47 3:09.17 3:03.59 2:52.62
229 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 2:52.85 DNF 2:52.85 3:39.22 DNS
230 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
231 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 2:53.03 3:14.95 3:11.29 3:22.23 3:20.97 2:53.03 3:12.60
232 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 2:55.05 3:11.26 2:55.05 4:20.15 3:13.97 3:24.12 2:55.68
233 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
234 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
235 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
236 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 2:56.67 3:08.59 3:19.65 2:56.67 3:07.78 3:21.54 2:58.34
237 Бийск 4 января Виталий Габышев 2:57.32 3:36.87 3:51.30 4:01.06 3:03.36 2:57.32 3:55.94
238 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
239 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 2:59.83 3:08.90 3:11.76 3:09.92 2:59.83 3:05.03 3:30.02
240 Киров 26 марта Степанов Иван 3:00.09 3:29.27 3:41.55 3:11.64 3:00.09 3:39.13 3:37.03
241 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 3:00.35 3:38.51 3:16.84 3:47.70 4:23.83 3:51.00 3:00.35
242 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
243 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
244 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
245 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 3:04.00 3:51.56 3:04.00 4:08.07 4:22.60
246 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 3:04.68 3:10.93 3:23.24 3:08.01 3:09.61 3:04.68 3:15.17
247 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 3:05.21 4:07.90 4:16.41 4:49.56 3:05.21 4:06.15 4:01.13
248 Енакиево 5 июля Роман Чупырь 3:06.03 4:42.19 5:09.22 5:51.32 3:06.03
249 Абакан 23 октября Шипов Савелий 3:06.37 4:31.92 4:21.29 4:19.97 3:06.37 5:32.32 4:54.50
250 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
251 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
252 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 3:07.37 3:31.45 3:07.37 DNF 3:41.24 3:24.29 3:28.81
253 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
254 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
255 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
256 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
257 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 3:08.82 3:54.53 3:51.93 3:08.82 4:10.22 3:41.45 4:36.48
258 Кемерово 12 марта Матвей Еремеев 3:09.43 3:24.86 3:30.73 3:59.57 3:11.04 3:32.80 3:09.43
259 Тюмень 16 января Переладов Роман 3:11.50 DNF 3:11.50 DNS DNS
260 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
261 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 3:13.73 3:34.92 3:13.73 3:30.58 3:30.00 3:44.18 3:54.27
262 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 3:13.76 3:59.75 DNF 3:56.22 3:41.53 4:21.50 3:13.76
263 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 3:14.30 3:42.41 3:53.92 DNF 3:49.51 3:14.30 3:23.80
264 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
265 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
266 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
267 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
268 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 3:16.76 4:09.32 3:59.46 3:16.76 4:02.24 4:26.27 DNS
269 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 3:17.67 3:40.76 3:17.67 3:51.17 4:06.21 3:49.01 3:22.09
270 Москва 17 июля Никита Степанов 3:18.30 4:30.84 5:35.37 4:49.11 3:18.30 4:24.29 4:19.11
271 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
272 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
273 Северодвинск 15 ноября Никита Бондарь 3:20.98 4:10.55 4:55.09 3:20.98 4:21.33 4:10.36 3:59.95
274 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 3:21.06 4:00.79 5:16.53 3:56.07 3:50.30 4:15.99 3:21.06
275 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
276 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
277 Москва 21 августа Леонид Тарасенко 3:22.60 3:52.07 4:14.04 4:36.00 3:34.50 3:47.67 3:22.60
278 Кемерово 28 марта Алёна Пьянкова 3:25.40 DNF DNF 3:25.40 4:10.32 DNF 4:15.38
279 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
280 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 3:26.36 3:44.36 3:26.36 3:35.34 3:47.73 3:50.00 DNF
281 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
282 Хабаровск 30 апреля Иван Ляхов 3:27.54 3:40.77 3:27.54 4:01.44 3:31.24 4:49.24 3:29.62
283 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
284 Кемерово 12 марта Анастасия Щелокова 3:28.40 3:49.64 4:28.01 3:58.18 3:48.52 3:42.22 3:28.40
285 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Павел Красавин 3:28.55 3:50.74 3:28.55 3:44.67 4:01.58 3:51.47 3:56.08
286 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
287 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 3:30.00 4:32.82 4:33.27 DNF 4:44.44 4:20.74 3:30.00
288 Абакан 2 февраля Магдаласов Рем 3:31.02 4:40.73 6:02.90 3:31.02 4:22.95 3:38.09 6:01.15
289 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 3:32.61 4:06.98 4:28.29 3:53.83 4:12.74 3:32.61 4:14.37
290 Тюмень 24 ноября Фролов Матвей 3:32.73 3:40.14 3:49.18 3:38.52 3:32.73
291 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 3:34.10 3:57.56 4:13.18 3:53.42 3:34.10 3:50.28 4:08.98
292 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 3:35.06 4:05.50 4:07.39 3:35.06 3:58.41 4:15.37 4:10.70
293 Абакан 23 октября Прибылев Михаил 3:35.92 4:04.01 3:59.52 4:33.69 4:07.11 3:35.92 4:05.41
294 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
295 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 3:37.57 3:51.94 3:56.91 3:37.57 4:01.34
296 Тюмень 24 ноября Андибирова Катя 3:38.39 3:42.76 3:43.24 3:38.39 3:46.64
297 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
298 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 3:38.88 DNF 3:43.06 3:39.72 DNF 3:38.88 DNS
299 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 3:39.26 4:05.37 4:10.13 3:39.26 4:26.73
300 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 3:39.89 DNF 3:39.89 DNS DNS
301 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 3:40.62 3:49.20 3:40.62 3:54.55 4:23.49 3:45.06 3:48.00
302 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 3:42.05 4:38.61 3:42.05 3:54.33 5:00.01 5:16.78 5:01.50
303 Енакиево 31 мая Родион Пономарев 3:42.35 4:45.76 3:56.55 5:21.82 3:42.35 4:58.92 6:12.91
304 Москва 21 августа Егор Воронцов 3:42.99 3:54.66 3:42.99 4:05.99 3:53.99 4:12.99 3:43.99
305 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
306 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
307 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
308 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 3:46.91 4:04.24 3:58.13 4:27.69 3:46.91
309 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 3:48.97 4:06.51 4:14.13 4:19.47 3:58.11 4:07.30 3:48.97
310 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 3:49.58 4:08.31 4:15.11 3:49.58 3:53.30 4:16.51 4:32.74
311 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 3:49.74 4:08.95 4:25.48 5:23.02 3:54.18 4:07.20 3:49.74
312 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 3:50.11 4:28.78 5:17.79 4:46.66 4:28.01 4:11.66 3:50.11
313 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3:50.22 4:15.46 4:38.42 4:19.03 3:50.22 4:15.60 4:11.76
314 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
315 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 3:50.50 4:01.71 4:08.09 3:56.13 4:03.04 3:50.50 4:05.97
316 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 3:52.15 DNF 3:52.15 DNF 3:53.10
317 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
318 Тюмень 7 марта Секерин Матвей 3:54.08 4:27.96 4:35.96 3:54.08 4:53.84
319 Санкт-Петербург 16 ноября Роберт Айрапетян 3:54.89 4:02.11 4:25.39 3:54.89 4:06.90 3:58.49 4:00.95
320 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 3:54.99 4:33.99 3:54.99 4:01.99 5:35.99 4:58.99 4:40.99
321 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
322 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 3:59.55 4:40.89 3:59.55 5:40.93 4:00.85 5:24.34 4:37.49
323 Краснодар 6 октября Никита Воротников 4:00.32 4:37.00 5:15.26 4:24.36 4:00.32 4:11.37 5:47.32
324 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
325 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4:00.38 DNF 4:00.38 DNS DNS
326 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 4:01.12 DNF 4:01.12 DNF DNF DNF DNF
327 Тюмень 16 января Выставкин Владислав 4:01.18 4:54.93 5:49.08 4:01.18 4:54.54
328 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
329 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
330 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
331 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
332 Пермь 17 июля Михаил Чепуров 4:06.85 4:54.97 5:14.88 5:00.20 DNF 4:06.85 4:29.84
333 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
334 Вологда 31 августа Игорь Ровняков 4:10.60 4:33.76 4:54.30 4:10.60 5:41.83 4:33.76 4:13.22
335 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
336 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 4:11.63 DNF 4:11.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
337 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
338 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 4:14.08 DNF 4:14.08 4:32.17 5:10.15 DNF DNF
339 Северодвинск 16 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 4:14.23 DNF 7:39.15 4:14.23 DNF DNF DNS
340 Кемерово 28 марта Давид Буллер 4:16.64 4:40.11 4:16.64 4:46.16 4:38.63 4:35.54 DNF
341 Хабаровск 30 октября Илья Парчук 4:18.86 5:39.74 4:18.86 7:18.08 5:22.29
342 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
343 Омск 17 марта Алексей Есипов 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
344 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Артём Андреев 4:22.86 DNF 4:40.37 4:22.86 DNS DNS DNS
345 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
346 Ижевск 2 февраля Кирилл Огородов 4:23.86 4:45.87 5:30.75 4:23.86 4:38.40 4:49.37 4:49.83
347 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4:24.44 4:58.65 4:44.61 5:07.91 5:03.44 4:24.44 5:14.10
348 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
349 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
350 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Иван Леденев 4:25.57 DNF 4:25.57 4:49.55 DNF DNF DNF
351 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 4:25.63 DNF 4:25.63 DNS DNS DNS DNS
352 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 4:26.43 5:18.86 4:26.43 5:47.82 5:42.34
353 Владивосток 2 апреля Семён Козин 4:26.55 DNF 7:15.99 4:26.55 5:43.62 DNS DNS
354 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4:28.74 DNF 4:28.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
355 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
356 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Иван Макаров 4:31.00 DNF 5:50.00 4:31.00 DNS DNS DNS
357 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
358 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
359 Абакан 23 октября Карачаков Владислав 4:35.01 DNF 4:35.01 4:50.59 DNF DNF DNF
360 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
361 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
362 Тольятти 15 марта Влад Петельгуз 4:40.06 DNF 7:16.32 4:54.12 4:40.06 DNF DNF
363 Рязань 23 февраля Степан Ганьшин 4:40.24 5:00.60 4:53.63 5:17.06 5:29.58 4:40.24 4:51.11
364 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
365 Абакан 6 января Глуховеров Ярослав 4:40.74 5:53.58 4:40.74 6:30.78 6:10.16 6:02.94 5:27.65
366 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
367 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
368 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
369 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
370 Абакан 28 августа Совгир Никита 4:47.45 5:31.39 DNF 4:47.45 5:37.38 5:49.94 5:06.86
371 Ногинск 18 января Данила Захаров 4:49.73 5:01.38 5:01.17 4:49.73 5:01.78 5:01.18 DNF
372 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 4:51.15 6:01.62 5:59.83 4:51.15 7:22.93 7:02.17 5:02.87
373 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
374 Москва 11 сентября Александр Подольский 4:55.07 6:02.77 4:55.07 5:21.51 5:46.75 7:00.04 DNS
375 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
376 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 4:58.25 5:17.56 4:58.25 5:13.50 5:00.99 DNF 5:38.20
377 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
378 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
379 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 5:06.45 DNF 5:06.45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
380 Саратов 6 октября Глеб Золотухин 5:09.08 5:09.08
381 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5:09.90 6:12.00 6:23.33 7:02.76 5:09.90
382 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 5:11.25 DNF 5:11.25 5:39.02 DNS DNS DNS
383 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 5:14.16 6:35.69 7:08.70 5:14.16 7:24.20
384 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 5:15.25 6:20.18 6:48.14 5:15.25 6:57.15
385 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
386 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 5:15.28 6:15.34 5:35.88 7:54.85 5:15.28
387 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 5:16.98 DNF 7:26.42 5:16.98 DNS
388 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
389 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
390 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
391 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
392 Рязань 23 февраля Иван Иоффе 5:27.37 6:45.38 7:21.40 6:41.49 5:27.37 6:13.26 DNS
393 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 5:34.74 5:48.26 5:34.74 5:48.89 6:01.14
394 Тюмень 15 декабря Калмыков Иван 5:35.47 5:42.90 5:55.68 5:35.47 5:37.55
395 Кемерово 27 февраля Данил Юров 5:36.63 6:11.28 5:40.51 6:09.32 6:44.01 5:36.63 7:27.61
396 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
397 Архангельск 11 декабря Владислав Парфеньев 5:37.98 7:00.59 6:18.58 7:46.50 DNF 5:37.98 6:56.68
398 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 5:38.43 5:38.43
399 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
400 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
401 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
402 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
403 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
404 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
405 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
406 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
407 Тюмень 19 июня Каракеян Глеб 6:06.99 DNF 6:06.99 DNS DNS
408 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
409 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
410 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
411 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
412 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
413 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Петров-Лялин 6:37.46 DNF 6:37.46 6:51.72 DNF DNF DNF
414 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
415 Сыктывкар 15 марта Дмитрий Сауков 6:57.88 DNF 6:57.88 7:23.80 DNS DNS DNS
416 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
417 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
418 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
419 Пермь 17 июля Максим Райков 8:15.70 DNF 8:15.70 DNF DNF DNF DNF
420 Бийск 23 мая Родион Кузнецов 8:39.10 8:39.10
421 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
422 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10:14.45 12:15.59 10:14.45 11:16.15 15:16.18
423 Тюмень 16 января Поминов Богдан 10:49.12 DNF 10:49.12 DNF DNS
424 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 15:03.59 DNF 15:03.59 DNS DNS
425 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
426 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
427 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
428 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
429 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
430 Тюмень 22 декабря Киреев Егор DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
431 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF