Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 22 - 28 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Павел Галактионов 5.91 7.57 5.91 7.65 8.27 11.22 6.78
2 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 5.97 6.92 7.03 6.68 8.56 5.97 7.06
3 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 6.53 7.76 8.23 7.59 8.18 7.52 6.53
4 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 6.62 7.06 6.62 7.00 7.37 6.81 10.41
5 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 6.67 8.08 8.76 6.71 6.67 8.77 9.86
6 Иваново 22 июля Миша Маламант 7.50 11.47 7.50 12.26 9.50 12.64 14.41
7 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 7.92 9.81 7.92 12.72 8.96 8.98 11.49
8 Москва 28 июля Иван Полканов 8.01 10.17 10.47 9.73 11.23 8.01 10.30
9 Москва 28 июля Данила Рябинин 8.30 9.34 8.30 9.28 9.17 9.58 11.48
10 Москва 28 июля Артём Мартиросов 8.36 9.28 9.02 9.75 10.10 8.36 9.06
11 Самара 24 июля Тимофей Баннов 8.50 12.69 14.51 8.50 13.51 12.46 12.09
12 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 8.53 10.14 8.98 13.19 11.40 10.04 8.53
13 Белгород 26 июля Артём Рябикин 8.88 9.57 9.08 11.10 8.88 9.45 10.18
14 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 8.98 10.87 10.21 8.98 11.16 11.40 11.25
15 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 9.02 10.56 9.02 10.85 10.79 10.03 12.88
16 Псков 26 июля Иван Самсонов 9.36 13.94 DNF 14.16 15.19 9.36 12.46
17 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 9.44 12.52 13.61 11.25 9.44 12.71 19.11
18 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Белоногова 9.48 11.09 10.57 12.90 9.48 11.05 11.64
19 Кострома 28 июля Максим Волков 9.48 13.08 13.51 9.48 13.56 12.17 13.78
20 Белгород 26 июля Давид Арзамасцев 9.70 12.57 9.70 9.99 DNF 15.27 12.44
21 Тольятти 28 июля Егор Корчагин 9.72 12.33 10.65 9.72 14.16 13.77 12.58
22 Сыктывкар 25 июля Дмитрий Сауков 9.79 12.02 10.81 13.44 12.52 12.72 9.79
23 Сочи 24 июля Никита Коносов 9.90 14.83 14.75 15.43 9.90 15.94 14.31
24 Барнаул 28 июля Антон Назаров 10.11 10.94 13.28 10.31 11.30 10.11 11.22
25 Иваново 22 июля Иван Зубарев 10.12 11.32 11.68 10.12 10.48 11.90 11.80
26 Хабаровск 26 июля Илья Соколов 10.30 12.61 14.16 10.30 13.23 14.38 10.45
27 Москва 28 июля Илья Бейлин 10.41 14.94 14.57 10.41 16.51 13.75 19.20
28 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 10.51 12.74 13.48 15.21 13.53 11.21 10.51
29 Обоянь 27 июля Виктор Дорохов 10.53 12.70 13.01 10.53 12.35 12.75 13.90
30 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 10.76 12.14 10.76 12.84 11.40 12.18 14.17
31 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 10.78 11.84 10.78 11.09 11.31 13.16 13.11
32 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 10.85 15.22 14.39 12.43 10.85 19.79 18.85
33 Верхняя хава 27 июля Владимир Сычев 11.01 14.24 12.90 15.04 14.77 11.01 16.00
34 Миасс 24 июля Дмитрий Манаков 11.05 14.94 12.65 15.29 16.88 11.05 17.88
35 Хабаровск 24 июля Юрий Чесноков 11.29 14.39 11.29 12.99 19.78 14.54 15.65
36 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 11.30 13.02 12.98 11.30 31.51 12.98 13.10
37 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 11.54 12.62 12.19 11.54 13.03 17.42 12.64
38 Тамбов 26 июля Анна Сарычева 11.61 12.97 11.61 12.97 14.48 13.87 12.06
39 Тольятти 28 июля Андрей Приходько 11.68 13.75 13.27 14.71 13.81 11.68 14.16
40 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Павел Кузнецов 11.70 13.97 15.41 14.57 13.19 14.16 11.70
41 Барнаул 28 июля Никита Раззамазов 11.89 12.46 16.46 12.09 12.84 11.89 12.44
42 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 12.02 15.28 16.66 14.14 17.29 15.05 12.02
43 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 12.09 15.60 16.18 12.09 15.73 25.51 14.90
44 Миасс 24 июля Степан Ушаков 12.11 15.75 15.10 15.46 16.68 12.11 19.16
45 Москва 28 июля Антон Божнев 12.30 16.84 12.30 14.97 19.39 20.08 16.15
46 Астрахань 28 июля Максим Знаменщиков 12.36 15.65 15.98 12.36 DNF 16.21 14.75
47 Сыктывкар 25 июля Славомил Волосков 12.38 14.80 16.27 14.96 13.86 15.57 12.38
48 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 12.45 15.29 14.10 21.66 12.45 14.51 17.27
49 Сочи 25 июля Егор Щербаков 12.67 15.11 15.19 12.67 14.33 15.81 DNF
50 Сочи 25 июля Арсений Евдокимов 12.76 14.85 12.76 16.14 13.94 17.23 14.47
51 Тюмень 28 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.81 16.89 12.81 DNF 17.39 17.36 15.93
52 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 12.89 13.56 12.89 13.75 13.41 13.67 13.61
53 Тюмень 28 июля Березюк Михей 12.96 14.02 14.34 13.42 14.29 20.07 12.96
54 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 13.23 17.67 15.22 13.23 19.05 18.75 20.15
55 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Маслов 13.50 15.95 19.76 13.50 16.66 14.26 16.94
56 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 13.54 14.09 15.15 13.54 13.91 13.60 14.76
57 Москва 28 июля Павел Егоров 13.67 16.45 16.22 17.04 13.67 16.88 16.25
58 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 13.74 15.74 24.07 15.67 13.74 16.09 15.46
59 Псков 26 июля Кирилл Петухов 13.84 17.35 18.38 13.84 18.27 18.40 15.41
60 Иваново 22 июля Александр Ванин 13.85 16.78 16.21 14.16 22.55 19.96 13.85
61 Миасс 24 июля Игорь Бражников 14.02 15.72 14.02 14.48 17.29 16.20 16.48
62 Краснодар 28 июля Ксения Вепша 14.10 17.06 19.24 15.97 18.33 14.10 16.88
63 Элиста 28 июля Баир Бембеев 14.23 16.22 14.63 14.23 20.17 15.78 18.25
64 Сочи 24 июля Сергей Анищенко 14.83 16.92 15.64 18.06 14.83 22.08 17.06
65 Миасс 24 июля Владислав Полетаев 14.88 16.13 14.88 15.70 16.70 16.70 15.98
66 Краснодар 28 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 14.97 16.79 20.54 16.59 15.29 14.97 18.48
67 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 15.09 16.74 17.06 17.81 16.20 15.09 16.96
68 Сыктывкар 25 июля Михаил Рочев 15.25 19.40 18.94 21.68 20.73 18.54 15.25
69 Хабаровск 24 июля Алексей Леонов 15.26 18.19 19.27 21.01 17.45 15.26 17.84
70 Самара 24 июля Ярослав Грициненко 15.31 17.77 16.37 17.71 22.86 15.31 19.23
71 Миасс 24 июля Антон Перликов 15.93 18.88 18.24 23.29 20.19 15.93 18.21
72 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.99 20.31 20.49 15.99 20.70 22.68 19.75
73 Верхняя хава 27 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 16.38 20.07 19.66 19.99 24.62 20.57 16.38
74 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 16.41 20.77 19.96 21.22 21.14 23.96 16.41
75 Миасс 24 июля Роман Хафизов 16.43 24.04 21.50 23.86 16.43 26.75 29.12
76 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 16.46 17.24 17.38 18.70 16.46 17.27 17.07
77 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 16.74 18.83 16.74 18.89 30.58 18.12 19.48
78 Тюмень 28 июля Радаев Андрей 16.81 20.11 20.93 21.19 22.05 16.81 18.20
79 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 16.97 23.39 16.97 25.09 23.20 21.88 28.70
80 Краснодар 28 июля Дмитрий Тупис 17.04 17.88 18.20 17.52 17.04 17.93 19.35
81 Хабаровск 24 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 17.55 23.28 DNF 17.55 18.91 17.89 33.05
82 Тюмень 28 июля Буженицын Иван 17.60 20.91 17.60 19.64 26.14 20.58 22.52
83 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Владимирова 17.65 19.53 23.17 18.47 17.65 18.54 21.57
84 Верхняя хава 27 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 17.88 21.05 23.56 21.51 20.99 17.88 20.65
85 Псков 26 июля Святослав Громов 17.95 19.96 22.74 19.54 19.25 17.95 21.08
86 Сыктывкар 25 июля Артём Шевелев 17.99 20.69 25.20 18.15 23.64 20.28 17.99
87 Краснодар 28 июля Михаил Кужелев 18.12 20.86 20.76 23.22 DNF 18.12 18.60
88 Обоянь 27 июля Андрей Пашков 18.41 22.64 21.30 DNF 26.10 20.51 18.41
89 Верхняя хава 27 июля Тихон Волков 18.67 20.08 18.67 22.15 19.68 21.89 18.68
90 Астрахань 28 июля Геннадий Самойлов 18.72 24.91 26.95 18.72 26.22 24.15 24.36
91 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 18.84 23.69 30.00 20.15 29.32 18.84 21.59
92 Верхняя хава 27 июля Виктор Хатунцев 18.99 21.38 19.00 23.44 26.13 21.70 18.99
93 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 19.00 21.53 20.50 27.16 19.50 24.59 19.00
94 Электросталь 28 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 19.14 23.18 23.93 20.31 25.31 19.14 26.20
95 Тюмень 28 июля Сесюнин Илья 19.94 27.15 23.96 25.99 36.20 19.94 31.50
96 Тамбов 26 июля Олег Терехов 19.95 24.61 19.95 23.52 26.49 25.43 24.87
97 Самара 24 июля Anna Ranguin 20.01 21.35 21.43 27.06 20.01 22.53 20.10
98 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 20.07 22.67 22.42 21.72 20.07 23.88 31.15
99 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 20.14 23.19 20.14 21.61 23.96 26.11 24.01
100 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 20.30 27.64 32.03 24.81 34.55 26.07 20.30
101 Рязань 28 июля Алексей Крючков 20.59 27.98 22.79 30.96 30.20 38.89 20.59
102 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.90 22.23 36.76 21.68 22.12 22.88 20.90
103 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 20.98 23.46 26.72 25.79 21.73 20.98 22.86
104 Кострома 28 июля Максим Тимофеев 21.13 36.00 33.34 31.75 42.92 DNF 21.13
105 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 21.17 26.70 31.40 26.51 25.10 28.48 21.17
106 Элиста 28 июля Антон Ленков 21.35 23.60 27.77 21.37 24.16 21.35 25.28
107 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 21.36 26.18 28.61 38.09 25.76 24.16 21.36
108 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 21.70 25.52 23.59 27.54 25.44 27.56 21.70
109 Краснодар 28 июля Иван Аксёненко 21.71 24.76 22.96 25.67 26.16 21.71 25.65
110 Электросталь 28 июля Никита Шихов 21.82 26.35 22.80 21.82 26.74 29.50 31.61
111 Обоянь 27 июля Александр Шеверев 22.30 24.93 22.95 22.30 25.67 26.17 29.24
112 Подольск 27 июля Руслан Николаев 22.79 24.34 23.40 22.79 23.93 25.70 30.42
113 Элиста 28 июля Руслан Шерет 23.01 31.19 37.30 29.21 23.01 31.46 32.90
114 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 23.67 34.09 36.01 23.67 33.98 32.28 40.16
115 Тюмень 28 июля Поминов Богдан 23.79 24.70 25.32 24.97 23.79 27.39 23.82
116 Обоянь 27 июля Семен Аверин 23.90 28.52 25.30 34.04 23.90 32.95 27.32
117 Псков 26 июля Георгий Семёнов 24.01 38.92 43.64 40.06 34.52 24.01 42.17
118 Барнаул 28 июля Арсений Галкин 24.34 26.84 27.83 25.54 24.34 28.84 27.14
119 Иваново 22 июля Даня Лактионов 24.43 38.20 39.67 24.43 37.15 40.26 37.78
120 Элиста 28 июля Виктор Поддубный 24.51 25.20 29.47 25.74 25.31 24.55 24.51
121 Краснодар 28 июля Максим Волошин 24.91 31.72 30.15 24.91 29.51 35.51 35.84
122 Верхняя хава 27 июля Иван Бычков 25.77 32.02 30.41 25.77 30.82 34.82 42.12
123 Тамбов 26 июля Артемий Порывакин 25.90 32.55 34.93 25.90 30.25 34.09 33.30
124 Тюмень 28 июля Садыков Ильшат 25.93 28.71 31.30 30.90 26.57 28.66 25.93
125 Самара 24 июля Екатерина Шкредова 27.08 35.50 DNF 35.29 34.60 36.61 27.08
126 Обоянь 27 июля Безрук Никита 27.35 29.24 27.35 28.38 28.86 30.49 DNF
127 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 27.49 33.22 38.69 38.99 31.36 27.49 29.62
128 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 28.17 34.25 34.58 33.51 28.17 34.65 42.49
129 Электросталь 28 июля Илья Семчишин 28.65 38.78 42.60 28.65 42.91 37.31 36.43
130 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Юлиана Береговая 29.68 35.04 40.42 34.08 30.62 46.68 29.68
131 Тамбов 26 июля Игорь Илларионов 30.82 31.38 30.82 31.98 38.38 30.94 31.23
132 Кострома 28 июля Никита Зайцев 31.27 40.65 46.33 37.24 40.87 31.27 43.84
133 Краснокамск 26 июля Наталья Путина 31.33 42.00 31.33 36.67 40.51 50.35 48.83
134 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 31.70 35.80 35.00 35.28 38.35 31.70 37.11
135 Омск 28 июля Вероника Тумакова 32.10 42.25 37.15 50.23 46.55 43.04 32.10
136 Рязань 28 июля Вячеслав Антонов 33.10 35.62 33.10 34.43 37.02 35.41 40.38
137 Тюмень 28 июля Арабский Максим 33.69 42.21 42.21 56.09 42.10 33.69 42.31
138 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Николай Кочнев 33.83 40.12 33.83 55.69 34.19 43.00 43.17
139 Псков 26 июля Александр Алексеев 37.10 41.52 37.10 41.67 42.16 40.72 53.83
140 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 37.33 48.75 42.68 57.28 37.33 46.30 DNF
141 Тюмень 28 июля Пальшин Илья 37.73 47.31 50.42 37.73 1:03.37 42.24 49.26
142 Электросталь 28 июля Тимофей Сайдашов 38.11 44.13 39.43 38.11 50.95 42.00 DNF
143 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 38.14 41.23 38.14 DNF 44.97 38.63 40.09
144 Рязань 28 июля Костя Увбыхмин 38.15 56.15 DNF 55.19 1:05.71 38.15 47.54
145 Краснодар 28 июля Максим Спильный 38.89 44.20 DNF 38.89 45.04 42.49 45.06
146 Тюмень 28 июля Родионов Артур 39.01 41.74 45.06 39.01 39.11 DNF 41.04
147 Тамбов 26 июля Ирина Ярыгина 39.53 44.83 44.48 52.70 45.05 44.96 39.53
148 Псков 26 июля Артём Петухов 39.81 DNF 52.03 DNF DNF 39.81 43.69
149 Рязань 28 июля Руслан Фокин 40.74 42.49 43.45 41.83 40.74 42.18 DNF
150 Тольятти 28 июля Лисовский Сергей 40.83 46.30 40.83 52.09 45.28 48.85 44.76
151 Иваново 22 июля Аня Чирва 41.90 53.42 41.90 47.91 1:12.09 1:02.67 49.69
152 Рязань 28 июля Александр Жуков 41.93 47.72 DNF 43.94 43.15 56.08 41.93
153 Тамбов 26 июля Ярослав Жигачев 42.30 58.40 1:17.68 52.79 1:37.93 42.30 44.73
154 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 43.48 45.81 47.18 46.49 51.75 43.77 43.48
155 Псков 26 июля Кирилл Маслов 45.37 59.59 45.37 57.15 1:17.52 1:04.01 57.60
156 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 48.19 51.54 58.08 50.34 48.19 49.52 54.76
157 Белгород 26 июля Иван Афанасьев 48.28 51.09 50.96 53.37 1:14.39 48.28 48.94
158 Тамбов 26 июля Михаил Донских 48.81 1:07.74 48.81 56.16 1:13.05 1:31.08 1:14.02
159 Пенза 28 июля Олеся Лекарева 49.03 56.61 1:05.38 53.42 DNF 51.04 49.03
160 Тольятти 28 июля Кашпур Мухаммед 50.98 56.54 1:02.51 1:05.06 55.09 52.01 50.98
161 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 54.63 1:09.05 1:16.20 1:25.22 54.63 1:10.35 1:00.60
162 Псков 26 июля Владислав Соболевский 56.57 58.79 58.68 DNF 56.66 1:01.02 56.57
163 Подольск 27 июля Александр Юрченко 59.22 1:13.93 1:21.49 1:15.39 1:04.92 59.22 1:27.83
164 Волгоград 28 июля Марков Илья 59.68 1:32.61 1:38.87 1:30.00 1:28.96 59.68 1:45.66
165 Обоянь 27 июля Журавлёв Владимир 1:00.88 2:15.41 3:28.64 1:00.88 2:09.95 2:21.22 2:15.05
166 Миасс 24 июля Никита Ушаков 1:07.93 1:33.80 2:05.36 DNF 1:16.41 1:19.63 1:07.93
167 Электросталь 28 июля Иван Плясунов 1:25.96 2:04.60 DNF 2:33.43 1:25.96 1:44.94 1:55.42
168 Тамбов 26 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:33.41 1:54.15 1:33.41 2:32.32 1:58.89 1:51.11 1:52.45
169 Краснокамск 26 июля Арсений Сюткин 1:44.04 1:46.40 1:45.08 1:44.94 1:49.19 1:44.04 2:15.87
170 Сыктывкар 25 июля Александр 1:48.92 DNF 1:48.92 2:10.87 DNF DNF DNS
171 Электросталь 28 июля Матвей Струдников 6:19.01 8:00.49 9:09.09 8:02.64 6:19.01 9:40.24 6:49.73