Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Башня 2x2x3

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 1.28 2.57 1.28 3.63 1.96 2.32 3.44
2 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 2.21 6.81 10.94 9.07 5.99 5.36 2.21
3 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 3.29 11.35 6.93 14.81 3.29 13.53 13.58
4 Иваново 12 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.30 11.28 9.88 14.87 12.28 3.30 11.69
5 Енакиево 29 декабря Михаил Истратов 3.38 11.60 30.30 20.19 3.38 8.45 6.16
6 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 3.91 4.97 5.21 3.91 3.99 5.72 5.79
7 Москва 28 июля Максим Михайлов 4.02 10.34 11.02 4.02 9.82 10.18 23.93
8 Тамбов 27 октября Никита Жарких 4.40 8.65 4.40 9.24 11.77 11.06 5.66
9 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 4.47 5.22 4.77 5.35 5.54 4.47 5.79
10 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 4.57 5.41 4.57 5.22 6.32 7.28 4.69
11 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 4.57 11.93 12.31 18.35 9.25 4.57 14.23
12 Санкт-Петербург 7 сентября Низами Гафаров 5.06 8.72 8.93 5.06 9.17 8.97 8.25
13 Тамбов 15 декабря Артемий Копий 5.35 11.99 5.35 11.50 DNF 10.47 13.99
14 Тамбов 15 декабря Алексей Ярыгин 5.46 8.78 10.46 19.67 5.46 9.78 6.10
15 Саратов 6 октября Максим Мамаков 5.76 7.98 5.76 8.87 12.42 6.38 8.68
16 Новосибирск 29 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 5.76 18.19 25.53 5.76 15.35 DNF 13.70
17 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 5.82 16.56 5.82 19.35 39.39 14.09 16.23
18 Омск 23 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.85 13.65 20.82 11.27 8.87 5.85 DNF
19 Краснодар 20 октября Александр Васильев 7.24 12.10 15.88 10.84 9.58 7.24 25.03
20 Тамбов 27 октября Валерий Козырев 7.83 12.78 DNF 7.83 18.61 9.97 9.76
21 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 8.15 18.53 25.60 8.15 22.37 16.99 16.24
22 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 8.43 13.16 15.22 11.16 28.77 13.11 8.43
23 Хабаровск 5 июля Илья Соколов 8.72 14.31 8.72 16.58 18.67 10.80 15.56
24 Саратов 6 октября Семён Кирста 8.78 12.59 12.64 10.68 22.88 8.78 14.46
25 Москва 28 июля Данила Рябинин 9.26 9.75 9.54 9.26 11.77 10.07 9.63
26 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 10.40 14.29 19.42 21.87 11.80 10.40 11.66
27 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 10.63 19.98 26.40 16.45 17.10 26.61 10.63
28 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 14.48 29.19 33.25 14.48 15.65 38.66 59.07
29 Енакиево 23 ноября Кирилл Доценко 16.83 30.77 DNF 34.34 16.83 25.33 32.64