Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Зеркальный куб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Донецк 21 июня Родион Пономарев 25.56 46.79 51.44 52.80 25.56 57.80 36.14
2 Хабаровск 18 января Николай Бянкин 27.53 35.78 30.34 27.53 DNF 41.63 35.36
3 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Екатерина Соболева 28.13 32.99 30.33 41.50 31.45 37.19 28.13
4 Орел 22 марта Даниил Загоруй 30.26 34.33 38.72 30.33 33.93 30.26 1:46.88
5 Донецк 2 августа Сергей Цибук 32.29 35.67 37.01 39.31 32.29 35.72 34.29
6 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 33.30 1:05.27 1:06.99 1:13.58 1:12.69 33.30 56.13
7 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 36.21 42.02 36.21 47.91 39.18 39.18 47.70
8 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.15 40.11 47.30 39.11 42.80 38.41 37.15
9 Хабаровск 18 января Илья Соколов 37.98 47.74 55.25 53.24 49.52 40.46 37.98
10 Сыктывкар 24 марта Екатерина Канева 38.16 51.15 52.79 49.13 53.78 38.16 51.54
11 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 38.44 38.44
12 Новосибирск 26 мая Никита Попков 39.77 55.62 1:01.13 39.77 47.32 58.41 1:11.93
13 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 40.02 46.41 42.20 55.34 41.69 40.02 58.86
14 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 40.33 43.85 42.82 48.69 40.33 44.74 44.00
15 Тюмень 9 августа Бахарев Даниил 43.03 46.48 46.05 43.03 50.35
16 Тольятти 7 апреля Егор Корчагин 44.02 1:07.44 1:08.16 44.02 57.73 1:41.07 1:16.43
17 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 48.19 48.19
18 Москва 16 июня Алиса Кремнёва 48.83 1:04.86 1:05.63 1:14.64 1:13.95 48.83 55.01
19 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 49.56 52.35 49.56 1:18.95 51.04 55.10 50.90
20 Москва 16 июня Максим Ильин 49.94 1:04.30 1:09.36 49.94 59.55 1:06.16 1:07.19
21 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Илья Капустин 50.95 1:15.04 1:23.34 51.83 2:05.90 50.95 1:29.95
22 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 51.62 59.29 58.76 51.62 1:07.48
23 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 51.88 DNF 51.88 1:45.25 DNF DNF DNF
24 Новосибирск 26 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 52.22 1:16.45 DNF 52.22 1:12.33 1:11.59 1:25.43
25 Омск 24 марта Талгат Молдабаев 54.27 57.89 55.08 54.27 1:03.39 1:14.71 55.19
26 Ногинск 22 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 55.23 1:27.00 1:36.55 1:16.22 55.23 1:37.09 1:28.24
27 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 56.14 1:28.15 1:14.14 2:14.16 56.14
28 Омск 14 апреля Андрей Мозговой 56.92 DNF 1:10.90 56.92 DNF DNF DNF
29 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 59.55 1:03.75 1:14.78 59.55 1:08.26 1:00.19 1:02.79
30 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 1:00.86 1:14.83 1:13.14 1:00.86 1:30.48
31 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 1:04.33 DNF 2:55.05 1:04.33 4:37.76 DNS DNS
32 Калининград 1 марта Роман Толмачёв 1:05.34 1:13.46 1:24.68 1:05.34 1:05.60 4:00.48 1:10.10
33 Тюмень 9 августа Самусев Даниил 1:05.54 1:06.89 1:08.56 1:05.54 1:06.56
34 Овощной (посёлок) 23 ноября Александр Руденко 1:06.63 DNF 1:06.63 1:47.72 DNF
35 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 1:06.84 1:14.19 1:13.36 1:07.99 1:21.22 1:06.84 1:31.79
36 Элиста 10 марта Темир Манцаев 1:07.00 1:25.73 1:32.10 1:28.15 1:07.00 1:16.94 1:40.58
37 Калининград 20 апреля Дмитрий Сель 1:07.23 1:18.00 1:18.00 1:15.17 1:20.83 1:07.23 1:35.16
38 Тюмень 18 октября Шелль Эмилия 1:08.21 1:49.60 2:55.51 1:25.09 1:08.21
39 Енакиево 14 декабря Кирилл Доценко 1:09.05 DNF DNF 1:09.05 1:13.71
40 Ногинск 22 июня Никита Шихов 1:11.00 1:33.89 1:11.00 1:17.84 1:43.44 1:47.38 1:40.39
41 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 1:11.01 1:55.22 1:13.88 1:38.97 2:52.82 3:58.72 1:11.01
42 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 1:11.41 1:29.96 1:11.41 2:01.80 1:16.67
43 Тюмень 23 февраля Арабский Максим 1:12.15 1:32.17 1:12.15 1:38.56 1:45.79
44 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 1:14.03 1:20.99 1:29.90 1:16.87 1:14.03 1:16.19 1:36.04
45 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Вергун 1:14.52 1:31.77 1:14.52 1:49.66 1:31.14
46 Енакиево 14 декабря Виктория Колесникова 1:16.04 1:32.07 1:16.04 1:40.01 1:40.15
47 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий 1:17.36 1:35.07 1:43.80 2:25.46 1:26.37 1:35.03 1:17.36
48 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:17.62 1:53.18 2:42.75 2:32.68 1:38.36 1:17.62 1:28.51
49 Тюмень 23 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:19.16 1:28.42 1:19.16 1:26.19 1:39.90
50 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 1:21.06 1:39.67 1:21.06 1:51.18 1:46.78
51 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 1:23.07 1:41.01 1:39.78 1:23.07 2:00.19
52 Енакиево 14 декабря Евгений Махов 1:23.85 1:36.34 1:41.99 1:43.18 1:23.85
53 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 1:25.53 1:46.94 1:46.86 2:08.42 1:25.53
54 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Евгений Шевченко 1:30.88 2:44.07 1:58.46 DNF 4:21.98 1:30.88 1:51.78
55 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 1:31.01 1:31.01
56 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 1:31.49 1:40.12 1:53.97 1:34.91 1:31.49
57 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 1:33.06 2:10.52 2:33.63 2:07.34 1:33.06 2:30.89 1:53.32
58 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 1:39.81 DNF 3:20.89 1:39.81 DNF DNF DNF
59 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 1:42.16 2:05.43 2:51.05 1:43.07 1:42.16
60 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Бабошкин 1:45.68 2:03.02 2:26.90 1:56.49 1:45.68
61 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 1:47.23 2:06.91 2:36.47 2:10.42 2:06.54 2:03.78 1:47.23
62 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Кузнецов 1:52.02 3:34.29 1:52.02 2:24.11 4:59.12 4:58.32 3:20.43
63 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:55.46 DNF 2:30.25 1:55.46 DNS
64 Тюмень 8 ноября Свищев Петр 1:57.05 2:16.69 2:23.53 1:57.05 2:29.49
65 Пермь 31 марта Александр Грибанов 1:57.46 2:19.42 2:08.08 2:34.89 2:49.65 1:57.46 2:15.29
66 Архангельск 5 января Фёдор Кузьменко 2:00.17 DNF DNF 2:00.17 3:10.18
67 Пермь 3 февраля Никита Нифатов 2:01.87 2:01.87
68 Енакиево 14 декабря Никита Ленков 2:07.91 DNF 2:24.01 DNF 2:07.91
69 Пермь 19 мая Дмитрий Росолов 2:10.74 2:10.74
70 Сургут 20 января Мария Бычкова 2:11.85 2:41.83 2:43.39 2:32.60 2:49.51 4:10.30 2:11.85
71 Овощной (посёлок) 23 ноября Александра Дятлова 2:28.10 2:48.34 2:28.10 2:59.59 2:57.34
72 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 2:32.99 DNF 5:52.99 3:06.99 2:32.99 DNF DNF
73 Тюмень 15 декабря Соломеин Олег 2:43.87 DNF 2:54.65 2:43.87 DNF
74 Пермь 19 мая Арсений Подергин 3:08.67 3:08.67
75 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 3:09.01 6:29.74 3:09.01 6:10.11 10:10.11
76 Пермь 31 марта Александр Еловиков 3:12.64 3:43.66 3:29.86 4:22.13 3:12.64 3:19.00 DNF
77 Пермь 22 августа Ярослав Ваганов 3:53.17 3:53.17
78 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 3:58.73 3:58.73
79 Пермь 23 марта Малик Хабибуллин 5:32.28 5:32.28