Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Redi куб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 1 сентября Никита Попков 3.40 7.02 7.49 6.86 7.11 7.09 3.40
2 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.88 6.88 7.54 6.94 6.16 10.04 3.88
3 Челябинск 10 ноября Сергей Бубликов 8.45 15.23 21.61 14.48 14.74 16.48 8.45
4 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 8.85 9.71 8.96 8.85 13.04 10.58 9.58
5 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 9.25 25.60 26.30 24.00 26.50 9.25 43.80
6 Краснодар 17 ноября Ксения Вепша 9.61 13.41 14.11 15.98 17.91 9.61 10.15
7 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.98 12.06 13.21 11.00 9.98 15.56 11.97
8 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 9.99 11.79 13.96 10.70 19.04 9.99 10.70
9 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Екатерина Соболева 11.03 15.06 16.85 17.29 11.85 11.03 16.48
10 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 11.16 21.30 11.16 24.88 27.36 18.21 20.82
11 Новосибирск 16 июня Леонид Захаров 11.78 13.31 11.78 12.36 18.02 12.78 14.79
12 Иваново 20 марта Ксюша Антипова 11.81 15.44 18.51 11.81 15.09 14.42 16.82
13 Саратов 3 ноября Никита Соловьёв 11.85 14.96 15.42 11.85 16.98 13.69 15.76
14 Раменское 3 февраля Константин Соловьёв 12.20 14.66 12.20 15.40 12.94 22.64 15.64
15 Тверь 2 ноября Алексей Зуев 12.42 15.47 12.42 15.11 23.06 15.55 15.76
16 Саратов 6 октября Максим Мамаков 12.46 14.35 17.33 12.69 16.29 14.08 12.46
17 Москва 2 июня Ислам Китиев 13.58 19.17 19.69 21.95 15.86 13.58 21.98
18 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 13.85 18.40 21.01 19.60 13.85 19.80 15.79
19 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 13.97 24.34 13.97 22.54 45.50 23.28 27.20
20 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Александра Лукьянова 14.08 20.67 14.08 26.14 15.25 24.94 21.83
21 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 14.95 20.76 22.75 14.95 18.04 24.94 21.50
22 Москва 28 декабря Лицов Иван 15.19 17.46 27.63 15.19 17.38 16.31 18.69
23 Тверь 2 ноября Андрей Панов 15.62 17.59 25.32 15.62 17.02 19.64 16.12
24 Москва 2 июня Иван Торгашов 15.96 21.83 23.10 19.50 15.96 34.59 22.90
25 Саратов 20 октября Семён Кирста 16.53 20.00 24.20 20.77 16.76 22.46 16.53
26 Москва 2 июня Тимур Иманов 17.12 27.59 28.90 24.63 31.20 29.25 17.12
27 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 17.33 26.83 27.81 24.61 17.33 28.08 29.45
28 Краснодар 2 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 19.11 22.25 24.99 22.27 19.11 23.23 21.26
29 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 20.85 22.64 22.58 28.92 23.08 20.85 22.25
30 Калининград 5 января Лев Оганисян 23.80 27.05 23.80 29.42 30.77 23.90 27.82
31 Новосибирск 27 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 24.09 25.85 28.91 24.21 24.09 24.43 29.47
32 Москва 2 июня Михаил Антонов 24.92 34.27 32.12 33.41 24.92 39.25 37.28
33 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 25.78 32.18 25.78 32.99 30.67 33.73 32.88
34 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 25.92 37.21 28.14 25.92 46.78 36.71 48.78
35 Москва 2 июня Анатолий Туренко 27.69 40.53 51.09 40.52 27.69 32.81 48.27
36 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 30.05 DNF 30.05 43.07 DNS DNS DNS
37 Раменское 10 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 30.09 36.05 38.96 39.52 34.04 30.09 35.14
38 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Арина Лебеденко 31.06 41.63 1:01.20 45.40 40.63 38.86 31.06
39 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 34.32 DNF 34.32 45.94 DNS DNS DNS
40 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 36.48 40.53 47.07 41.27 37.93 42.40 36.48
41 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 39.20 DNF 51.94 DNF DNF 39.20 1:38.40