Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 8 - 14 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
2 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 3.00 6.95 6.63 8.21 6.71 7.51 3.00
3 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
4 Курск 13 апреля Степан Федяев 3.54 7.14 5.91 12.04 11.02 3.54 4.48
5 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 3.66 4.28 4.35 4.98 3.79 3.66 4.71
6 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.98 5.89 6.56 7.03 3.98 4.09 7.89
7 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 4.03 5.90 4.03 4.71 7.96 7.24 5.74
8 Омск 14 апреля Андрей Мозговой 4.29 6.01 5.19 8.63 6.94 5.90 4.29
9 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Николай Никитин 4.50 6.62 7.14 6.77 4.50 7.23 5.96
10 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
11 Ижевск 14 апреля Богдан Широков 4.54 5.89 8.65 5.38 5.79 6.49 4.54
12 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Славомил Волосков 4.60 8.46 10.36 4.60 15.99 9.27 5.76
13 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
14 Омск 14 апреля Алексей Ортман 5.37 6.64 8.22 6.08 6.83 7.00 5.37
15 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Рогожников 5.56 6.86 5.56 7.02 6.63 8.25 6.92
16 Рязань 14 апреля Александр Осипов 5.70 7.85 9.33 7.50 5.70 9.07 6.98
17 Вологда 13 апреля Константин Добнищук 5.73 7.61 5.73 8.99 6.99 9.28 6.86
18 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
19 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Данила Шуваев 5.96 7.82 8.65 8.10 5.96 8.71 6.71
20 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 6.04 7.39 6.04 8.79 9.34 6.23 7.14
21 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
22 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 6.16 8.06 10.22 6.16 8.54 7.85 7.80
23 Сочи 14 апреля Егор Щербаков 6.50 9.42 9.22 8.74 10.30 12.25 6.50
24 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
25 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
26 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
27 Омск 14 апреля Мария Панченко 7.14 8.66 10.18 9.44 7.42 7.14 9.11
28 Кострома 14 апреля Тимофей Савинов 7.27 12.33 14.31 16.28 10.40 7.27 12.27
29 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 7.44 8.31 8.11 9.20 10.00 7.44 7.63
30 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 7.57 17.61 17.91 18.68 19.93 7.57 16.23
31 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Руденко 7.60 15.57 19.08 15.94 14.95 7.60 15.83
32 Вологда 13 апреля Виталий Иванов 7.62 9.15 9.94 10.98 9.87 7.62 7.63
33 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Евгений Гулов 7.88 10.54 14.44 13.44 7.88 9.80 8.37
34 Электросталь 14 апреля Илья Семчишин 7.89 9.72 7.89 9.53 8.29 11.35 13.47
35 Краснодар 14 апреля Иван Бывшенко 7.91 10.88 12.30 7.91 11.57 11.29 9.79
36 Рязань 14 апреля Андрей Шуриков 8.19 10.18 10.42 10.52 9.61 8.19 11.63
37 Омск 14 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 8.24 15.49 10.55 15.71 20.20 DNF 8.24
38 Вологда 13 апреля Игорь Ровняков 8.31 13.99 12.49 8.31 24.08 16.85 12.64
39 Ангарск 14 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 8.46 13.52 16.81 10.61 17.82 13.13 8.46
40 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 8.51 11.28 10.86 12.68 10.29 14.28 8.51
41 Кострома 14 апреля Полина Ершова 8.52 11.97 12.67 11.88 DNF 11.35 8.52
42 Вологда 13 апреля Василий Баландин 8.54 10.63 10.20 11.27 12.81 10.43 8.54
43 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 8.59 12.26 12.94 12.77 13.09 8.59 11.08
44 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 8.68 11.82 10.92 12.17 13.88 8.68 12.38
45 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 8.70 12.46 16.80 18.87 11.50 9.08 8.70
46 Кострома 14 апреля Даниил Гомон 8.78 14.97 16.95 27.04 13.38 8.78 14.57
47 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 8.91 11.54 12.12 12.11 8.91 10.40 13.13
48 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 8.93 12.73 12.52 DNF 9.21 8.93 16.45
49 Пермь 14 апреля Дарья Владимирова 8.95 9.92 8.95 13.43 10.33 9.18 10.24
50 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.05 10.23 11.54 9.05 12.21 9.84 9.31
51 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 9.07 14.07 15.31 9.07 14.89 14.48 12.85
52 Ижевск 14 апреля Таисия Лялина 9.41 14.00 12.97 13.91 9.41 DNF 15.11
53 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 9.51 11.82 12.59 12.94 9.93 9.51 DNF
54 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Савельев 9.58 11.28 10.64 10.44 9.58 12.76 14.19
55 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 9.80 13.56 13.97 13.24 13.48 16.74 9.80
56 Вологда 13 апреля Мирон Углин 10.05 15.49 12.91 18.09 15.48 22.25 10.05
57 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 10.26 13.19 16.32 12.12 10.26 11.14 19.08
58 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 10.35 12.52 12.96 11.03 10.35 13.56 DNF
59 Ижевск 14 апреля Тимур Попов 10.45 DNF DNF 10.45 DNF DNF DNF
60 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 10.55 11.67 14.31 12.99 10.55 10.99 11.03
61 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.72 11.43 10.89 11.99 12.17 10.72 11.42
62 Усинск 9 апреля Каляганов Богдан 10.75 13.63 11.75 17.56 11.59 19.97 10.75
63 Ижевск 14 апреля Иван Семёнов 10.75 13.78 13.14 17.16 DNF 11.05 10.75
64 Пенза 14 апреля Артём Аленин 10.76 13.21 16.45 12.20 21.93 10.76 10.98
65 Пенза 14 апреля Олег Королёв 11.04 14.82 16.56 23.22 12.07 15.82 11.04
66 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Андрей Синицын 11.10 13.79 16.75 21.88 11.67 12.96 11.10
67 Вологда 13 апреля Евгений Кормаков 11.11 13.04 11.29 11.11 18.95 14.48 13.36
68 Усинск 10 апреля Потолов Александр 11.14 13.95 11.14 14.81 16.17 12.96 14.08
69 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Балыкин 11.14 14.58 12.98 16.35 18.16 14.42 11.14
70 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 11.50 14.92 12.50 18.59 15.62 11.50 16.65
71 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 11.52 15.04 11.52 15.97 14.17 14.97 18.79
72 Ярославль 14 апреля Владимир Ескин 11.77 16.43 19.05 14.74 22.56 15.51 11.77
73 Вологда 13 апреля Валерий Ерохин 11.87 14.57 17.21 14.62 20.35 11.87 11.87
74 Вологда 13 апреля Антон Семовской 11.96 13.34 13.48 14.15 24.21 11.96 12.38
75 Краснодар 14 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 12.26 12.83 12.26 12.38 12.86 13.25 15.07
76 Элиста 14 апреля Егор Санжаков 12.34 17.07 25.18 12.34 17.70 13.21 20.30
77 Кемерово 13 апреля Константин Коровников 12.38 17.82 21.29 19.02 22.53 13.15 12.38
78 Вологда 13 апреля Дмитрий Абанин 12.42 14.71 12.42 16.04 14.83 18.46 13.26
79 Вологда 13 апреля Анна Шунина 12.44 18.91 19.26 18.53 18.95 30.77 12.44
80 Вологда 13 апреля Лев Белавин 12.45 16.79 18.97 21.00 18.03 13.36 12.45
81 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 12.64 15.41 13.02 15.51 12.64 28.45 17.70
82 Ижевск 14 апреля Акбар Бахритдинов 12.75 27.26 24.10 32.78 28.80 12.75 28.89
83 Ижевск 14 апреля Кирилл Бакаев 13.42 27.73 49.14 28.19 33.88 13.42 21.11
84 Вологда 13 апреля Владислав Моржов 13.43 18.65 19.17 21.32 16.76 13.43 20.01
85 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Иван Брекин 13.88 18.49 19.64 19.92 15.90 21.24 13.88
86 Арзамас 14 апреля Иван Миронов 14.03 17.69 27.85 20.17 15.48 17.42 14.03
87 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 14.31 16.13 22.32 15.32 15.71 14.31 17.35
88 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Алексей Баранов 14.32 18.81 22.17 16.65 14.32 17.61 22.24
89 Вологда 13 апреля Никита Гусев 14.44 18.22 25.46 18.66 21.55 14.44 14.44
90 Арзамас 14 апреля Константин Ильичев 14.53 15.81 15.08 DNF 16.05 16.29 14.53
91 Электросталь 14 апреля Никита Шихов 14.62 25.71 24.02 14.62 16.17 36.94 DNS
92 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Михаил Гильц 14.65 23.47 19.54 14.65 25.78 25.09 28.43
93 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 14.73 23.63 35.58 18.99 41.07 14.73 16.32
94 Краснокамск 14 апреля Ярослав Гаппасов 14.73 27.72 33.09 32.53 14.73 20.54 30.08
95 Вологда 13 апреля Станислав Хрулев 14.84 18.05 14.84 DNF 20.42 15.76 17.98
96 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Андрей Азадов 14.86 15.42 21.00 15.41 15.24 15.62 14.86
97 Вологда 13 апреля Олег Решетов 15.05 20.85 30.19 15.05 25.95 19.83 16.78
98 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 15.39 17.07 26.53 16.72 18.04 16.46 15.39
99 Пенза 14 апреля Прохор Химич 16.31 23.22 23.21 18.96 27.58 27.48 16.31
100 Курск 13 апреля Мирослава Малащук 16.56 25.18 38.96 27.63 27.43 16.56 20.49
101 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 17.05 20.47 17.05 19.06 21.82 42.30 20.53
102 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Бычков 17.43 27.75 34.57 17.43 23.40 38.66 25.27
103 Краснодар 14 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 17.68 21.64 23.38 21.85 19.69 17.68 27.12
104 Краснодар 14 апреля Мария Стародумова 17.70 23.28 23.69 24.79 22.68 17.70 23.47
105 Пенза 14 апреля Олеся Лекарева 17.90 24.30 21.19 35.93 17.90 24.59 27.13
106 Кострома 14 апреля Сергей Рыбченко 18.39 21.80 26.36 22.38 20.86 18.39 22.15
107 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 18.46 29.51 37.64 32.28 18.62 18.46 39.08
108 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 19.63 19.96 19.75 27.25 19.91 19.63 20.21
109 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Михаил Сазонов 20.46 24.18 32.26 25.26 24.74 20.46 22.55
110 Ижевск 14 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 21.17 DNF DNF 21.17 33.46 DNS DNS
111 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Илья Кошелев 21.69 30.93 38.58 38.59 21.69 29.46 24.76
112 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Станислав Баранов 22.98 27.10 26.66 29.50 25.14 30.18 22.98
113 Вологда 13 апреля Олеся Фролова 22.98 29.35 30.54 31.24 22.98 26.63 30.88
114 Вологда 13 апреля Артем Савгира 25.99 34.51 35.50 33.76 39.76 34.27 25.99
115 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Ерохин 26.63 50.81 1:15.94 42.80 1:43.78 26.63 33.70
116 Краснодар 14 апреля Наталия Щербина 31.06 36.93 1:02.09 36.59 32.18 42.03 31.06
117 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Виталий Золотарев 46.32 1:15.80 50.11 1:48.32 1:08.96 DNF 46.32