Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 29 апреля - 5 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 12.33 14.85 25.65 12.33 14.24 17.33 12.97
2 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 13.45 17.52 13.45 20.08 17.73 18.02 16.82
3 Тольятти 3 мая Семен Мурзин 14.62 16.56 22.42 16.75 16.32 16.60 14.62
4 Москва 5 мая Максим Ильин 15.63 17.03 16.83 17.67 16.72 15.63 17.55
5 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 15.80 19.35 15.80 27.80 19.83 19.58 18.64
6 Белгород 4 мая Артём Рябикин 16.20 18.93 20.35 19.35 21.90 16.20 17.10
7 Москва 4 мая Александр Башуткин 16.27 24.97 29.41 16.27 38.31 20.09 25.41
8 Сыктывкар 5 мая Дмитрий Сауков 16.86 23.12 23.38 24.49 16.86 44.15 21.48
9 Ангарск 1 мая Михаил Копылов 16.89 18.76 18.89 16.89 18.90 18.50 21.02
10 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 17.56 19.56 20.26 17.56 18.86 24.03 19.55
11 Москва 5 мая Иван Полканов 17.59 19.00 17.59 18.48 19.74 19.10 19.42
12 Белгород 4 мая Давид Арзамасцев 18.30 20.64 DNF 24.18 18.95 18.30 18.78
13 Тольятти 3 мая Антон Пальнев 18.75 21.24 18.75 24.35 23.65 19.46 20.62
14 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 18.79 22.54 31.66 26.87 21.83 18.93 18.79
15 Ангарск 5 мая Ренат Салимгареев 20.27 24.29 24.08 31.42 20.27 24.24 24.55
16 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 20.38 23.97 22.09 20.38 27.67 25.80 24.01
17 Пермь 1 мая Дарья Белоногова 21.09 23.51 24.97 21.09 24.44 24.19 21.90
18 Краснодар 5 мая Азамат Туко 22.39 26.33 31.61 26.72 22.39 23.57 28.70
19 Вологда 5 мая Ян Савельев 22.43 28.74 22.43 29.00 35.44 27.33 29.88
20 Москва 5 мая Александр Толстов 22.46 26.59 26.31 25.41 28.06 28.78 22.46
21 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 22.50 35.66 36.73 39.45 33.48 36.77 22.50
22 Пермь 3 мая Ярослав Ваганов 24.65 30.07 31.89 29.55 28.77 24.65 35.53
23 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
24 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
25 Сочи 4 мая Арсений Евдокимов 28.23 33.53 37.60 28.95 40.41 28.23 34.03
26 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
27 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
28 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
29 Краснодар 5 мая Владимир Гришко 33.89 58.18 1:26.70 1:11.76 54.43 48.36 33.89
30 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 34.38 34.99 35.05 36.48 34.75 35.16 34.38
31 Краснодар 5 мая Ксения Вепша 36.71 40.01 37.17 40.56 36.71 42.30 43.93
32 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
33 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 39.18 56.57 1:11.56 50.67 39.18 50.58 1:08.46
34 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 39.40 42.83 41.93 39.40 48.55 46.57 40.00
35 Астрахань 5 мая Максим Знаменщиков 39.62 48.42 45.61 1:22.43 39.62 42.47 57.17
36 Сочи 4 мая Егор Щербаков 40.27 55.50 52.04 40.27 46.11 DNF 1:08.36
37 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
38 Ангарск 1 мая Екатерина Лебедева 42.28 53.60 49.29 44.77 42.28 1:06.74 1:26.79
39 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Завьялов 43.03 46.44 55.69 43.68 49.68 45.97 43.03
40 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Рочев 44.12 48.29 53.95 1:03.35 46.74 44.12 44.19
41 Сочи 4 мая Никита Коносов 45.09 1:05.30 45.09 DNF 1:01.17 1:01.52 1:13.20
42 Обоянь 4 мая Андрей Пашков 45.59 57.75 56.86 56.52 45.59 59.86 1:38.52
43 Вологда 5 мая Евгений Кормаков 46.52 1:00.31 51.97 46.52 1:25.80 1:11.84 57.11
44 Сочи 4 мая Сергей Анищенко 48.03 1:02.14 1:03.18 1:07.41 55.82 DNF 48.03
45 Астрахань 5 мая Геннадий Самойлов 49.75 1:05.95 49.75 DNF 1:25.79 58.18 53.87
46 Ангарск 1 мая Смирнов Виктор 52.25 DNF DNF 52.25 DNF DNF DNF
47 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
48 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
49 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
50 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
51 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 1:00.03 1:17.48 1:30.98 1:20.19 1:26.83 1:05.42 1:00.03
52 Пермь 1 мая Константин Белоусов 1:01.81 1:10.65 1:07.41 1:09.68 1:14.87 1:01.81 1:14.89
53 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
54 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
55 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 1:10.88 1:17.74 1:25.92 1:12.05 1:10.88 1:25.93 1:15.24
56 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 1:11.98 1:41.84 1:44.91 2:01.44 2:00.98 1:19.64 1:11.98
57 Вологда 5 мая Егор Смирнов 1:16.92 1:30.25 1:20.25 1:22.52 1:49.55 1:47.99 1:16.92
58 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 1:17.66 1:21.99 1:27.42 1:17.66 2:09.72 1:18.26 1:20.28
59 Астрахань 5 мая Кази Пиров 1:18.43 1:31.81 1:20.72 1:33.88 DNF 1:18.43 1:40.84
60 Краснодар 5 мая Кирилл Кокунько 1:23.98 1:41.24 1:23.98 1:47.84 1:47.30 1:34.70 1:41.73
61 Белгород 4 мая Егор Воробьёв 1:29.06 1:31.27 1:29.26 1:34.89 1:31.95 1:32.59 1:29.06
62 Тольятти 3 мая Михаил Харламов 1:31.24 1:45.96 2:01.01 1:38.44 1:31.24 1:40.50 1:58.93
63 Вологда 5 мая Артем Воскресенский 1:50.57 2:02.99 1:53.05 1:59.69 2:30.31 2:16.22 1:50.57