Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 6 - 12 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.22 6.32 7.99 8.47 6.08 4.88 2.22
2 Кемерово 11 мая Максим Бреднев 3.22 3.85 4.42 5.49 3.22 3.84 3.28
3 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
4 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 3.66 4.53 3.76 6.05 3.66 5.62 4.21
5 Тольятти 12 мая Семен Салмин 3.75 5.05 5.68 5.25 5.91 3.75 4.23
6 Тюмень 12 мая Ерошкин Павел 3.90 5.44 3.90 6.84 6.40 5.68 4.23
7 Тольятти 12 мая Артём Коренченко 4.17 4.79 6.26 5.39 4.66 4.17 4.32
8 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
9 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
10 Краснодар 12 мая Владислав Апанасенко 4.89 6.82 6.11 6.24 8.12 11.81 4.89
11 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 4.97 5.71 7.88 5.17 6.10 4.97 5.87
12 Ангарск 12 мая Михаил Копылов 4.99 6.15 6.30 8.90 6.76 5.40 4.99
13 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 5.13 7.98 8.24 7.89 8.58 7.81 5.13
14 Астрахань 12 мая Егор Кириллов 5.21 5.78 7.43 5.21 5.38 6.40 5.57
15 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 5.24 6.74 7.51 7.44 5.24 6.88 5.90
16 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Матвей Кузнецов 5.38 6.74 8.51 7.11 5.38 6.27 6.85
17 Тольятти 12 мая Антон Пальнев 5.42 6.76 6.79 8.02 10.52 5.47 5.42
18 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
19 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Славомил Волосков 5.57 7.02 6.11 11.22 6.56 8.40 5.57
20 Краснодар 12 мая Павел Стрябчев 5.61 9.20 10.67 6.83 5.61 10.10 11.17
21 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 5.77 DNF 6.10 DNF 5.77 DNS DNS
22 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
23 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
24 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
25 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 6.16 10.09 8.90 12.73 6.16 8.80 12.58
26 Омск 12 мая Алдияр Тунгушбаев 6.20 10.64 12.94 11.59 12.19 8.15 6.20
27 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Малиновский 6.24 7.64 11.02 8.94 7.05 6.24 6.92
28 Омск 12 мая Марк Сазанович 6.25 9.13 9.40 12.08 6.25 10.69 7.29
29 Луга 11 мая Кирилл Афонин 6.29 11.85 10.90 6.29 14.89 9.97 14.69
30 Иваново 8 мая Андрей Маслов 6.49 9.36 11.15 9.68 8.56 9.84 6.49
31 Кострома 12 мая Максим Волков 6.59 9.65 12.68 10.91 6.63 6.59 11.40
32 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
33 Ангарск 12 мая Ренат Салимгареев 6.84 14.14 16.74 16.79 14.71 10.96 6.84
34 Иваново 8 мая Влад Сыров 6.91 11.42 11.99 6.91 11.43 10.84 12.88
35 Сочи 11 мая Коносов Никита 7.12 11.37 9.51 13.37 16.22 7.12 11.23
36 Астрахань 12 мая Артур Гамидов 7.22 17.67 DNF 24.75 7.22 12.55 15.70
37 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 7.43 10.99 10.77 11.12 7.43 12.02 11.07
38 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 7.55 9.49 9.19 9.90 12.91 7.55 9.38
39 Сочи 11 мая Щербаков Егор 7.81 9.07 11.43 8.32 7.81 10.18 8.70
40 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 7.90 11.08 DNF 12.85 11.25 7.90 9.14
41 Ижевск 12 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 7.93 9.69 11.75 8.80 8.53 7.93 11.91
42 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.98 9.94 9.13 10.64 10.04 7.98 DNF
43 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 8.15 11.71 9.76 14.25 14.85 8.15 11.13
44 Луга 11 мая Вячеслав Сизов 8.39 11.51 12.84 8.39 11.34 12.48 10.72
45 Омск 12 мая Мария Панченко 8.44 11.50 13.43 10.96 11.12 12.41 8.44
46 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Евгений Гулов 8.48 11.47 13.41 12.36 8.48 12.78 9.27
47 Пенза 12 мая Егор Покудин 8.53 10.07 10.99 10.05 9.17 11.46 8.53
48 Пенза 12 мая Наталия Исаева 8.82 14.10 22.33 15.16 8.82 15.03 12.12
49 Тольятти 12 мая Сергей Викторович 8.90 15.91 23.95 12.03 8.90 23.76 11.94
50 Астрахань 12 мая Максим Знаменщиков 9.02 10.55 16.25 12.69 9.02 9.66 9.29
51 Астрахань 12 мая Ильдар Алиев 9.11 10.95 15.61 11.23 11.87 9.76 9.11
52 Астрахань 12 мая Геннадий Самойлов 9.43 12.13 14.79 13.92 9.43 10.47 11.99
53 Верещагино 12 мая Никита Селезнёв 9.58 17.91 25.76 20.25 15.16 18.32 9.58
54 Иваново 8 мая Дима Крошкин 9.66 12.71 9.66 15.17 11.14 14.07 12.93
55 Луга 11 мая Тимофей Чечелов 9.87 13.13 15.32 12.72 9.87 11.72 14.94
56 Иваново 8 мая Рома Козлов 10.09 12.67 15.60 10.51 11.91 10.09 15.59
57 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 10.22 16.66 10.22 28.92 11.13 12.04 26.80
58 Пенза 12 мая Данила Марушин 10.25 DNF DNF 16.44 21.63 DNF 10.25
59 Ангарск 12 мая Алиса Низовцева 10.37 20.29 24.58 19.77 10.37 16.86 24.25
60 Ярославль 12 мая Владимир Ескин 10.46 17.58 15.90 22.27 17.85 10.46 18.99
61 Астрахань 12 мая Олег Кобзарь 10.84 13.06 13.43 12.55 10.84 15.41 13.21
62 Кемерово 11 мая Константин Коровников 10.89 12.92 10.89 12.64 11.39 14.72 17.26
63 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 11.25 15.07 11.25 21.52 11.25 12.45 DNF
64 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 11.59 14.34 15.54 15.85 12.95 14.52 11.59
65 Ангарск 12 мая Артём Лесик 11.62 21.39 30.62 11.62 15.37 18.17 34.08
66 Пенза 12 мая Арсений Карев 11.76 14.00 14.23 12.97 14.80 22.77 11.76
67 Астрахань 12 мая Абай Айтбаев 12.07 17.46 26.38 22.84 12.07 14.60 14.94
68 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 12.79 13.89 12.79 13.19 14.31 15.45 14.18
69 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.93 26.15 23.30 29.89 12.93 DNF 25.26
70 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 13.06 15.37 22.08 17.22 14.30 14.60 13.06
71 Луга 11 мая Павел Камаев 13.12 15.47 17.13 13.12 14.31 14.98 DNF
72 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 13.35 21.69 DNF 29.76 13.35 17.79 17.52
73 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Иван Брекин 13.38 17.85 24.71 20.51 18.39 13.38 14.66
74 Пенза 12 мая Андрей Разживин 13.42 18.84 20.41 20.12 17.20 19.19 13.42
75 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Вадим Шушпанов 13.58 14.57 17.72 16.09 13.75 13.87 13.58
76 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 13.84 18.59 13.84 16.74 15.99 DNF 23.03
77 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Пётр Серебряков 13.85 15.31 15.45 21.22 13.85 14.53 15.96
78 Омск 12 мая Левон Бадалян 15.04 19.18 15.04 16.99 26.67 23.49 17.05
79 Верещагино 12 мая Вяткин Семён 16.80 22.75 28.33 24.15 16.80 20.58 23.51
80 Пенза 12 мая Олеся Лекарева 16.86 20.41 22.10 18.40 22.98 16.86 20.73
81 Ижевск 12 мая Акбар Бахритдинов 17.03 19.42 18.10 18.88 22.33 17.03 21.27
82 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Михаил Гильц 17.63 19.87 28.55 22.24 18.31 19.07 17.63
83 Тюмень 12 мая Шептун Артем 17.69 23.85 25.34 25.71 17.69 20.49 29.37
84 Пенза 12 мая Олег Королёв 18.24 21.04 19.52 21.49 23.03 22.12 18.24
85 Омск 12 мая Степан Мозговой 25.84 27.29 29.29 31.36 26.63 25.84 25.96
86 Тюмень 12 мая Диев Александр 36.35 41.26 43.64 40.28 39.86 36.35 48.28
87 Омск 12 мая Максим Липич 46.45 56.98 46.81 1:02.68 DNF 1:01.45 46.45