Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 27 мая - 2 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 1 июня Александр Башуткин 6.35 9.10 9.78 DNF 6.35 9.24 8.27
2 Москва 1 июня Николай Массон 7.07 9.02 9.21 13.10 7.07 8.51 9.35
3 Белгород 1 июня Давид Арзамасцев 7.14 10.14 7.14 11.57 10.56 10.12 9.73
4 Саратов 1 июня Максим Мамаков 7.31 9.77 8.46 11.93 7.31 9.19 11.65
5 Москва 1 июня Тимур Иманов 7.67 9.26 7.67 10.25 11.13 8.25 9.29
6 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 7.77 10.31 10.69 11.00 11.01 9.23 7.77
7 Москва 2 июня Данила Рябинин 8.12 9.42 10.11 8.12 9.34 8.97 9.95
8 Москва 1 июня Максим Ильин 8.39 11.23 DNF 12.89 10.90 8.39 9.90
9 Москва 1 июня Иван Полканов 8.95 10.12 8.95 11.38 9.37 14.13 9.62
10 Ижевск 2 июня Данила Рогожников 9.08 10.62 10.85 9.08 10.42 10.59 13.07
11 Рязань 2 июня Александр Осипов 9.15 10.89 9.79 11.61 9.15 12.78 11.27
12 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 9.27 12.11 14.52 9.27 12.85 12.51 10.97
13 Москва 1 июня Иван Торгашов 9.42 10.85 10.59 11.54 9.42 11.92 10.41
14 Мурманск 2 июня Тихоненко Владимир 9.45 10.81 11.12 10.32 10.98 9.45 11.92
15 Тюмень 2 июня Косарев Артем 9.53 9.84 10.07 9.93 11.02 9.53 9.53
16 Москва 1 июня Григорий Барашкин 9.54 11.58 11.51 12.42 12.19 9.54 11.05
17 Самара 29 мая Ярик Кулаев 9.55 14.11 15.65 13.84 12.84 16.94 9.55
18 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 9.60 10.88 10.80 11.30 9.60 11.80 10.54
19 Москва 1 июня Давид Пак 9.74 11.36 9.74 12.63 12.01 9.81 12.25
20 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 9.81 11.06 11.06 11.43 13.70 9.81 10.68
21 Саратов 1 июня Никита Соловьёв 9.89 11.32 12.51 9.89 12.67 9.95 11.51
22 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 9.93 12.63 14.20 10.20 9.93 13.48 15.89
23 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 10.11 12.20 14.23 10.39 13.95 12.26 10.11
24 Белгород 1 июня Артём Рябикин 10.15 10.42 10.32 10.71 10.15 14.12 10.22
25 Новосибирск 2 июня Никита Попков 10.19 14.18 13.61 13.37 10.19 15.57 16.38
26 Воронеж 2 июня Александр Порядин 10.26 13.17 15.10 14.15 11.42 13.93 10.26
27 Новосибирск 2 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 10.32 11.75 10.92 10.32 10.95 14.07 13.39
28 Тольятти 2 июня Егор Корчагин 10.35 11.79 12.35 11.67 14.56 10.35 11.35
29 Краснодар 2 июня Азамат Туко 10.36 10.91 10.46 10.36 13.13 11.67 10.60
30 Брянск 2 июня Артем Романенко 10.45 11.69 10.45 10.69 11.87 12.51 14.45
31 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 10.50 12.47 14.13 11.26 14.51 10.50 12.03
32 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 10.61 15.19 17.49 16.82 14.98 10.61 13.78
33 Москва 1 июня Ислам Китиев 10.62 12.15 12.75 11.08 12.61 14.13 10.62
34 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 10.70 16.67 18.37 10.70 17.16 14.47 18.70
35 Элиста 2 июня Дамир Оников 10.76 13.31 10.76 13.20 12.81 16.22 13.92
36 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 10.84 12.81 13.38 10.84 12.71 14.56 12.33
37 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 11.08 13.14 12.21 13.43 11.08 13.79 14.54
38 Тюмень 2 июня Левчук Кирилл 11.09 14.66 15.78 15.47 14.53 13.98 11.09
39 Москва 1 июня Илья Бейлин 11.12 13.00 20.52 13.95 12.91 12.15 11.12
40 Ижевск 2 июня Данил Антониу 11.14 13.82 15.76 15.68 11.14 12.24 13.53
41 Москва 1 июня Анатолий Туренко 11.25 14.74 14.54 15.80 16.28 13.89 11.25
42 Самара 29 мая Максим Бог блд 11.28 12.22 11.84 12.73 13.47 12.08 11.28
43 Кострома 2 июня Максим Волков 11.30 12.35 12.11 13.32 11.61 11.30 14.05
44 Краснодар 2 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 11.34 14.71 11.34 14.65 15.28 14.19 15.85
45 Ангарск 2 июня Екатерина Лебедева 11.45 14.06 13.76 15.70 11.45 14.34 14.08
46 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 11.56 14.08 15.64 12.77 11.56 13.82 16.69
47 Псков 1 июня Иван Самсонов 11.91 15.07 16.09 11.91 15.41 13.70 DNF
48 Сыктывкар 2 июня Екатерина Канева 12.03 13.24 13.21 13.26 16.55 12.03 13.26
49 Краснодар 2 июня Александр Едакин 12.21 14.18 13.60 14.50 12.21 15.35 14.45
50 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Славомил Волосков 12.22 14.04 15.42 12.22 13.36 13.33 15.94
51 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Екатерина Соболева 12.30 13.93 16.07 12.30 12.73 12.98 DNF
52 Северодвинск 2 июня Данил Лемешев 12.73 14.66 16.62 15.17 15.94 12.73 12.87
53 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 12.78 13.42 14.98 13.02 12.78 14.17 13.06
54 Киров 2 июня Малых Дмитрий 13.15 14.84 17.04 15.28 15.61 13.63 13.15
55 Москва 1 июня Антон Божнев 13.28 19.53 17.05 20.61 13.28 21.39 20.93
56 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 13.30 16.08 15.74 13.30 14.95 17.54 17.90
57 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 13.33 13.94 14.22 16.18 13.39 14.20 13.33
58 Белгород 1 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 13.44 14.03 14.63 13.82 13.44 14.02 14.25
59 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Захаров 13.49 15.14 15.41 13.49 17.27 16.10 13.92
60 Новосибирск 2 июня Леонид Захаров 13.49 16.37 16.27 13.49 14.39 18.45 22.07
61 Мурманск 2 июня Павел Кузнецов 13.71 14.58 15.18 DNF 13.71 14.15 14.40
62 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 13.71 16.11 16.26 17.26 17.74 13.71 14.82
63 Мурманск 2 июня Филин Данил 13.76 15.17 15.88 14.26 15.36 18.08 13.76
64 Элиста 2 июня Эрдни Бадмаев 13.79 15.17 15.58 14.79 15.14 13.79 18.84
65 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 13.89 16.51 13.89 16.17 18.77 14.59 19.74
66 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 13.92 15.50 15.99 DNF 14.54 13.92 15.96
67 Киров 2 июня Рыбаков Арсений 13.92 16.32 17.06 18.43 14.67 13.92 17.24
68 Астрахань 2 июня Максим Знаменщиков 14.05 DNF 16.46 14.05 DNF 16.45 DNF
69 Краснодар 2 июня Иван Бывшенко 14.27 16.76 18.53 17.95 14.27 17.38 14.94
70 Тюмень 2 июня Дудко Тимофей 14.36 15.92 14.89 15.46 17.41 19.16 14.36
71 Пермь 1 июня Данил Снигирев 14.36 16.87 16.99 15.74 14.36 17.99 17.87
72 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 14.59 16.62 22.11 14.91 16.19 14.59 18.77
73 Пермь 2 июня Александр Еловиков 14.63 20.40 19.10 16.63 25.55 14.63 25.46
74 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 14.71 16.10 16.26 16.52 17.98 14.71 15.51
75 Белгород 1 июня Данил Суслов 14.85 17.66 14.85 17.45 16.07 19.64 19.45
76 Казань 1 июня Артур Юсупов 15.15 18.50 19.89 19.81 22.19 15.80 15.15
77 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 15.21 18.74 21.72 16.82 18.90 15.21 20.50
78 Пермь 2 июня Дарья Владимирова 15.24 16.77 15.50 15.24 15.36 19.44 23.30
79 Северодвинск 2 июня Кирилл Семин 15.43 20.05 19.27 22.18 21.43 15.43 19.44
80 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 15.57 18.83 15.57 17.49 17.41 21.60 DNF
81 Северодвинск 2 июня Максим Козлов 15.60 18.78 15.60 17.83 15.87 23.27 22.65
82 Ижевск 2 июня Кирилл Огородов 15.94 17.64 18.43 17.50 DNF 17.00 15.94
83 Краснодар 2 июня Ксения Вепша 15.94 18.35 17.96 19.70 19.03 18.06 15.94
84 Киров 2 июня Елпашев Алексей 16.23 20.88 26.67 23.12 20.47 16.23 19.05
85 Самара 29 мая Кирилл Усенко 16.38 21.65 25.78 16.38 21.65 17.51 DNF
86 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 16.42 21.43 27.89 21.14 22.22 16.42 20.94
87 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Павел Красавин 16.47 17.55 17.13 22.69 17.30 18.22 16.47
88 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Григорий Купцов 16.73 17.28 21.32 17.07 16.73 17.00 17.78
89 Краснодар 2 июня Михаил Кужелев 16.76 19.33 28.47 16.76 20.16 18.66 19.16
90 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 16.92 17.93 16.92 18.50 17.19 18.29 18.32
91 Кострома 2 июня Максим Сурчин 17.18 21.85 32.59 18.76 23.85 17.18 22.95
92 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 17.36 20.20 22.79 18.02 19.79 22.79 17.36
93 Кострома 2 июня Полина Ершова 17.46 20.30 20.56 20.60 17.46 19.75 20.68
94 Астрахань 2 июня Егор Кириллов 17.96 21.89 17.96 20.51 24.80 22.59 22.56
95 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 18.18 19.79 19.39 18.18 19.24 20.73 22.64
96 Пермь 1 июня Константин Белоусов 18.32 21.49 18.32 25.93 18.62 20.55 25.30
97 Астрахань 2 июня Геннадий Самойлов 18.37 23.79 25.33 23.93 18.37 22.11 DNF
98 Москва 2 июня Даниил Смирнов 18.38 22.81 22.53 18.38 26.12 22.80 23.10
99 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 18.77 19.96 18.77 19.39 23.10 19.56 20.93
100 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 18.85 21.87 21.78 20.92 22.91 18.85 23.05
101 Ногинск 28 мая Дмитрий Курдюмов 18.90 21.43 25.18 19.64 22.51 22.14 18.90
102 Тюмень 2 июня Брусков Лев 18.93 23.20 26.29 25.51 23.55 20.53 18.93
103 Мурманск 2 июня Сауткин Михаил 19.10 20.91 22.30 21.22 20.78 20.72 19.10
104 Киров 2 июня Котов Кирилл 19.19 21.21 27.54 23.28 19.19 20.35 20.00
105 Псков 1 июня Кирилл Петухов 19.22 20.84 27.89 21.72 19.22 20.36 20.45
106 Москва 2 июня Михаил Антонов 19.23 19.75 22.36 19.35 19.23 20.54 19.36
107 Тюмень 2 июня Вешкурцева Саша 19.39 22.13 20.86 21.11 24.42 27.17 19.39
108 Саратов 1 июня Семён Кирста 19.40 22.10 19.90 22.92 23.49 28.71 19.40
109 Самара 29 мая Максим Крылов 19.91 DNF 19.91 23.23 DNF DNF DNF
110 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 19.95 21.09 19.95 20.79 20.94 22.21 21.53
111 Краснодар 2 июня Дмитрий Тупис 19.98 22.62 23.93 20.36 23.93 19.98 23.57
112 Казань 1 июня Расуль Валитов 20.07 26.33 33.64 28.34 25.40 25.25 20.07
113 Элиста 2 июня Санан Дурдусов 20.07 32.86 28.95 38.82 38.73 20.07 30.90
114 Тольятти 2 июня Данила Бугаев 20.29 21.93 21.83 23.44 21.29 22.67 20.29
115 Ижевск 2 июня Таисия Лялина 20.51 21.65 22.36 21.60 20.99 DNF 20.51
116 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Александр Руденко 20.61 47.44 20.61 DNF 1:02.20 29.73 50.38
117 Брянск 2 июня Никита Пешков 20.79 26.63 42.46 26.62 23.43 29.84 20.79
118 Ангарск 2 июня Дмитрий Тюкавкин 20.94 23.54 22.55 23.86 20.94 24.21 26.12
119 Брянск 2 июня Максим Солохин 21.01 28.10 29.30 31.27 28.62 26.39 21.01
120 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 21.27 30.29 31.82 26.55 33.33 32.51 21.27
121 Тюмень 2 июня Соколов Даниил 21.30 25.50 26.48 28.53 22.00 28.01 21.30
122 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Максим Голубев 21.62 28.90 31.01 29.70 27.90 29.09 21.62
123 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Дмитрий Асауляк 22.09 28.34 25.61 22.09 29.52 29.89 30.76
124 Казань 1 июня Артём Хорочкин 22.31 28.52 22.31 31.68 24.82 33.75 29.06
125 Ижевск 2 июня Егор Метелёв 22.35 28.73 32.20 31.22 25.64 22.35 29.33
126 Казань 1 июня Никита Жарков 22.42 24.15 26.42 23.38 27.07 22.42 22.66
127 Элиста 2 июня Адьян Дорджиев 22.52 24.37 23.52 27.91 26.93 22.52 22.67
128 Новосибирск 2 июня Григорий Синицын 22.58 28.31 28.77 22.58 30.67 29.34 26.81
129 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Евгений Шевченко 22.59 27.54 DNF 22.65 30.63 29.34 22.59
130 Элиста 2 июня Виктор Поддубный 22.64 25.99 24.52 23.14 22.64 DNF 30.32
131 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 22.69 25.71 26.58 29.07 23.33 22.69 27.22
132 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 23.54 30.66 31.33 23.54 31.04 30.18 30.75
133 Брянск 2 июня Григорий Свердлов 23.77 27.78 37.28 30.29 26.30 23.77 26.75
134 Казань 1 июня Идрис Юнусов 23.89 29.84 DNF 23.89 23.89 32.23 33.40
135 Пермь 1 июня Ярослав Мелехин 24.22 34.14 24.22 37.14 35.50 42.04 29.79
136 Краснодар 2 июня Аркадий Скороходов 24.64 25.60 28.51 24.64 25.88 25.71 25.22
137 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 24.67 28.32 28.21 30.87 25.87 24.67 33.30
138 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 24.68 29.04 28.90 30.25 30.13 28.10 24.68
139 Элиста 2 июня Антон Ленков 24.98 26.77 27.76 24.98 25.73 29.76 26.83
140 Элиста 2 июня Руслан Шерет 25.16 32.63 34.36 31.86 31.68 25.16 38.95
141 Казань 1 июня Артемий Дмитриев 25.82 27.83 32.04 29.09 27.09 25.82 27.30
142 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Стефан Барт 27.48 37.98 40.19 27.48 40.46 41.49 33.29
143 Псков 1 июня Александр Горбунов 27.80 32.06 36.70 31.50 31.51 33.16 27.80
144 Мурманск 2 июня Фомичев Арсений 28.02 35.39 37.27 33.82 42.67 35.09 28.02
145 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Луневич 28.37 38.94 47.40 32.95 28.37 46.58 37.30
146 Новосибирск 2 июня Станислав Татаринов 28.67 33.65 31.30 28.67 44.19 34.97 34.67
147 Ангарск 2 июня Алиса Низовцева 28.82 29.52 29.98 33.24 28.82 29.70 28.87
148 Краснодар 2 июня Кирилл Кокунько 29.39 38.80 41.20 35.96 39.72 29.39 40.72
149 Самара 29 мая Ярослав Жидченко 29.57 41.75 44.17 48.40 38.28 29.57 42.79
150 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 30.69 34.93 39.11 34.65 37.67 32.48 30.69
151 Пермь 1 июня Александр Орлов 32.02 35.34 32.02 42.22 32.13 32.09 41.81
152 Новосибирск 2 июня Эдуард Захаренок 32.10 DNF 32.10 35.64 DNF DNF DNF
153 Казань 1 июня Макар 32.30 DNF 49.74 32.30 DNF 43.90 DNF
154 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 32.48 36.93 32.48 36.31 41.05 38.93 35.54
155 Ногинск 28 мая Тимофей Сайдашов 32.77 37.76 39.12 40.00 32.77 34.15 41.43
156 Северодвинск 2 июня Алексей Петров 33.99 43.29 46.32 37.61 33.99 46.90 45.93
157 Рязань 2 июня Руслан Фокин 34.03 45.50 34.03 41.42 44.64 50.44 1:02.46
158 Кострома 2 июня Михаил Витюхов 34.06 37.79 37.50 34.06 35.18 41.16 40.69
159 Тюмень 2 июня Поминов Богдан 34.25 37.75 34.25 39.95 36.19 37.86 39.19
160 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 36.00 44.85 38.51 36.00 52.78 43.26 DNF
161 Пермь 1 июня Максим Поволокин 36.77 54.44 1:01.87 59.31 54.15 49.86 36.77
162 Тюмень 2 июня Шептун Артем 37.62 42.38 37.62 40.68 46.08 53.72 40.37
163 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 40.32 42.71 41.11 45.33 41.69 50.79 40.32
164 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Иваньков 40.92 41.93 40.92 41.60 41.00 50.90 43.20
165 Ижевск 2 июня Юрий Дряхлов 43.32 46.31 1:02.42 44.65 43.32 46.44 47.85
166 Северодвинск 2 июня Лев Бенусов 43.43 54.96 54.55 50.63 43.43 59.69 1:01.81
167 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Николай Ларичев 43.56 1:04.10 55.61 1:12.59 1:21.15 43.56 1:04.10
168 Казань 1 июня Егор 43.73 53.03 55.83 49.62 1:06.50 43.73 53.63
169 Пермь 1 июня Светлана Петрова 44.80 59.59 1:10.87 44.80 1:06.93 1:00.80 51.04
170 Тюмень 2 июня Арабский Максим 46.38 48.38 49.73 48.41 46.38 50.06 47.01
171 Москва 2 июня Бен Кайков 52.01 DNF 52.01 DNS DNS DNS DNS
172 Пермь 1 июня Вова Леванов 54.98 DNF 54.98 DNF DNF
173 Самара 29 мая Антон Якуба 55.13 1:01.11 55.13 1:01.19 58.28 1:03.85 DNF
174 Пермь 1 июня Евгений Тебеньков 58.58 1:04.20 1:11.41 1:11.10 58.58 1:01.03 1:00.48
175 Северодвинск 2 июня Кирилл Артюгин 1:02.84 1:19.65 1:22.18 1:02.84 1:25.85 1:11.96 1:24.82
176 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Михаил Саркисов 1:10.29 1:17.48 1:16.98 1:24.83 1:10.62 DNF 1:10.29
177 Казань 1 июня Леон 1:12.41 1:20.77 1:18.47 1:13.60 1:12.41 1:32.12 1:30.24
178 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Алена Руденко 1:13.48 1:32.93 1:13.48 1:33.02 1:24.28 3:05.02 1:41.49
179 Пермь 1 июня Ваня Солегин 1:13.49 DNF 1:13.49 DNF DNF
180 Пермь 1 июня Артем Бурнышев 1:17.50 1:31.43 1:27.74 1:17.50 1:32.73 1:33.81 DNF
181 Пермь 1 июня Лев Костылев 2:14.86 DNF 2:14.86 DNF DNF
182 Пермь 1 июня Ольга Филиппова 3:28.31 DNF 3:28.31 DNF DNF