Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 15 - 21 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 17 июля Михаил Копылов 7.14 7.87 8.21 7.79 8.99 7.62 7.14
2 Тольятти 21 июля Максим Семыкин 7.54 9.74 9.94 7.54 12.23 8.29 11.00
3 Тюмень 21 июля Косарев Артем 7.93 9.10 9.13 10.71 8.94 9.23 7.93
4 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 7.99 9.83 9.25 11.48 8.75 7.99 13.18
5 Новосибирск 18 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 8.04 9.75 8.04 10.61 9.47 9.18 12.78
6 Новосибирск 18 июля Антон Назаров 8.90 10.05 9.06 11.49 10.35 10.75 8.90
7 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 9.25 11.52 14.68 12.45 10.88 9.25 11.24
8 Тюмень 21 июля Ерошкин Павел 9.42 12.66 12.31 DNS 12.98 12.70 9.42
9 Тольятти 21 июля Егор Корчагин 9.68 12.09 11.87 12.61 13.97 11.78 9.68
10 Новосибирск 17 июля Леонид Захаров 9.70 12.95 13.50 12.13 9.70 14.20 13.21
11 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 9.73 12.78 13.29 11.29 14.05 9.73 13.75
12 Пермь 21 июля Дарья Белоногова 9.78 13.33 13.59 12.39 16.23 9.78 14.01
13 Тольятти 21 июля Антон Пальнев 9.87 11.60 11.61 9.87 14.65 10.37 12.81
14 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 9.94 12.16 9.94 13.58 11.71 11.18 13.77
15 Бийск 21 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 10.21 12.31 11.74 11.52 DNF 10.21 13.67
16 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 10.21 12.86 12.62 10.21 13.94 12.01 DNF
17 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 10.30 10.96 10.60 13.34 11.83 10.30 10.46
18 Тольятти 21 июля Семен Мурзин 10.43 13.85 15.03 14.68 14.66 10.43 12.21
19 Чита 20 июля Артем Киреев 10.43 21.80 27.62 24.57 10.43 DNF 13.21
20 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 10.66 14.17 10.66 19.34 16.71 11.95 13.85
21 Хабаровск 15 июля Илья Соколов 10.77 13.26 15.60 14.25 12.42 10.77 13.11
22 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 10.78 11.93 10.90 10.78 12.38 13.17 12.52
23 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 11.12 13.43 11.12 15.40 15.58 12.83 12.06
24 Тольятти 21 июля Андрей Приходько 11.21 12.88 15.58 11.21 14.22 13.02 11.40
25 Сочи 15 июля Арсений Евдокимов 11.29 12.80 11.29 13.90 13.23 12.48 12.69
26 Новосибирск 17 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.55 13.13 14.35 12.75 12.91 11.55 13.72
27 Сочи 17 июля Егор Щербаков 11.84 13.15 11.84 11.97 13.69 13.79 18.63
28 Калининград 21 июля Арсений Йоцюс 12.05 12.43 13.62 12.08 12.05 12.32 12.90
29 Волгоград 21 июля Олег Ливен 12.33 14.64 14.09 15.12 15.52 12.33 14.72
30 Чита 20 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 12.43 13.08 13.08 14.08 13.04 12.43 13.11
31 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 12.45 15.49 12.45 16.38 16.50 13.59 19.01
32 Тюмень 21 июля Березюк Михей 12.71 14.55 14.85 14.42 14.37 16.03 12.71
33 Тамбов 19 июля Артемий Копий 13.36 21.85 29.87 23.27 14.97 13.36 27.31
34 Хабаровск 15 июля Юрий Чесноков 13.39 15.59 19.60 13.57 DNF 13.60 13.39
35 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 13.56 15.85 16.84 13.56 15.59 17.00 15.12
36 Архангельск 17 июля Шпанов Лев 13.56 18.61 18.30 19.20 18.32 13.56 19.32
37 Архангельск 17 июля Полина Коноплева 13.65 17.81 16.62 17.97 13.65 18.85 21.60
38 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 13.70 17.09 13.70 15.47 24.22 20.09 15.70
39 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 13.73 14.56 13.73 14.40 15.08 14.21 15.43
40 Новосибирск 18 июля Никита Раззамазов 13.88 41.92 13.88 16.64 1:32.42 1:18.18 30.93
41 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 13.94 14.49 13.94 13.98 15.28 15.10 14.40
42 Пермь 21 июля Ярослав Ваганов 14.08 16.67 15.25 26.83 18.52 16.24 14.08
43 Астрахань 21 июля Максим Знаменщиков 14.13 17.60 14.13 17.73 DNF 19.79 15.27
44 Тюмень 21 июля Дудко Тимофей 14.40 16.78 16.10 19.54 17.30 16.94 14.40
45 Тюмень 21 июля Радаев Андрей 14.53 15.96 16.76 19.05 14.53 16.15 14.98
46 Верхняя хава 17 июля Владимир Сычев 14.64 16.27 18.11 16.01 14.64 15.98 16.83
47 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 14.88 19.91 22.70 22.79 14.88 21.06 15.98
48 Калининград 21 июля Лев Оганисян 15.07 16.34 17.97 15.36 15.07 DNF 15.70
49 Сочи 18 июля Никита Коносов 15.14 17.51 17.81 15.65 20.65 19.06 15.14
50 Тюмень 21 июля Ананьин Павел 15.15 18.10 19.20 18.16 16.93 15.15 20.24
51 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Низами Гафаров 15.35 16.79 15.69 17.11 17.56 15.35 18.41
52 Новосибирск 18 июля Никита Попков 15.40 16.47 21.53 16.27 16.26 15.40 16.88
53 Новосибирск 18 июля Артем Куминов 15.45 21.25 20.18 54.35 15.45 21.38 22.18
54 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 15.58 20.99 22.08 20.88 24.26 20.01 15.58
55 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 15.68 20.88 15.68 22.52 19.33 20.79 24.96
56 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 15.86 17.38 16.56 16.65 20.44 18.93 15.86
57 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 16.16 21.38 20.42 24.13 20.45 23.27 16.16
58 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Павел Красавин 16.25 18.94 19.27 18.82 16.25 18.72 25.30
59 Астрахань 21 июля Геннадий Самойлов 16.29 22.31 21.53 25.05 16.29 22.10 23.31
60 Тамбов 19 июля Алексей Ярыгин 16.73 18.34 16.73 18.81 19.06 18.10 18.10
61 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 16.75 19.20 21.71 19.15 22.82 16.75 16.75
62 Краснодар 21 июля Михаил Кужелев 16.99 19.13 17.74 20.81 26.35 16.99 18.84
63 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 17.01 19.29 21.63 18.91 17.33 17.01 26.08
64 Барнаул 21 июля Кирилл Доровских 17.32 23.63 21.89 19.04 DNF 17.32 29.95
65 Тамбов 19 июля Никита Жарких 17.33 20.79 22.28 17.33 23.30 19.88 20.21
66 Астрахань 21 июля Кази Пиров 17.36 22.15 20.17 17.36 23.30 23.33 22.98
67 Тюмень 21 июля Буженицын Иван 17.68 18.60 18.20 19.12 21.43 17.68 18.48
68 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Иван Абдурашитов 17.93 20.81 24.78 23.43 17.93 18.99 20.01
69 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 18.06 22.70 22.31 18.06 DNF 22.69 23.11
70 Краснодар 21 июля Дмитрий Тупис 18.08 19.50 19.20 20.68 19.45 18.08 19.86
71 Ярославль 21 июля Никита Курапин 18.60 26.13 26.26 27.33 24.99 18.60 27.13
72 Барнаул 21 июля Никита Бурмистров 18.71 24.62 23.87 23.54 DNF 18.71 26.45
73 Кострома 21 июля Полина Ершова 18.75 20.69 22.52 22.22 21.08 18.76 18.75
74 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 18.76 21.67 25.05 24.08 21.09 18.76 19.85
75 Элиста 21 июля Темир Манцаев 19.09 22.10 22.04 22.45 24.38 19.09 21.82
76 Тюмень 21 июля Брусков Лев 19.14 23.26 19.69 27.54 DNF 22.56 19.14
77 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 19.35 22.48 19.35 27.65 23.77 22.91 20.75
78 Астрахань 21 июля Сафар Мусаев 19.49 31.96 30.62 29.72 19.49 DNF 35.55
79 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 19.56 23.65 DNF 23.55 19.56 19.92 27.47
80 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 19.60 23.94 19.60 DNF 24.55 22.29 24.98
81 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 19.68 25.07 25.28 29.52 25.80 24.12 19.68
82 Верхняя хава 17 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 19.75 20.71 21.18 24.08 19.75 21.00 19.94
83 Рязань 21 июля Алексей Крючков 19.83 23.91 29.90 23.04 24.50 19.83 24.20
84 Элиста 21 июля Антон Ленков 20.03 23.24 25.29 20.03 25.13 22.30 22.29
85 Тамбов 19 июля Олег Терехов 20.53 25.35 23.65 34.26 20.53 27.18 25.22
86 Верхняя хава 17 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 20.57 21.83 23.87 21.22 21.04 23.24 20.57
87 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 20.64 25.80 29.81 25.27 20.64 22.31 32.25
88 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 20.86 30.48 DNF 27.74 29.83 20.86 33.86
89 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 20.88 22.12 22.48 26.27 21.84 22.03 20.88
90 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 20.96 25.29 23.97 28.68 26.29 25.60 20.96
91 Пермь 21 июля Арсений Барагузин 21.38 24.11 26.43 21.38 24.90 26.06 21.38
92 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 22.19 26.17 26.07 27.86 27.84 22.19 24.59
93 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Евгений Шевченко 22.77 28.11 28.48 28.62 31.68 27.23 22.77
94 Калининград 21 июля Влад Павленко 22.77 36.45 45.90 40.98 28.48 22.77 39.89
95 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 22.90 26.91 38.27 27.29 27.70 22.90 25.73
96 Тюмень 21 июля Садыков Ильшат 23.32 26.69 23.82 31.87 26.90 23.32 29.35
97 Элиста 21 июля Виктор Поддубный 23.52 24.76 24.58 29.58 23.52 24.24 25.45
98 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 24.62 26.91 29.61 25.18 24.62 39.60 25.93
99 Тамбов 19 июля Артемий Порывакин 25.38 31.12 32.49 35.13 32.88 25.38 27.99
100 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 25.53 28.19 25.67 30.37 25.53 28.54 39.96
101 Кострома 21 июля Максим Тимофеев 25.67 28.68 30.04 28.30 25.67 31.00 27.71
102 Архангельск 17 июля Каплунов Михаил 26.06 45.90 43.24 46.67 26.06 47.78 52.19
103 Тамбов 19 июля Варвара Красная 26.55 37.70 48.37 45.63 26.55 31.49 35.99
104 Краснодар 21 июля Иван Аксёненко 27.06 27.48 27.49 27.60 27.06 31.96 27.35
105 Тамбов 19 июля Максим Жеребятьев 27.57 32.53 39.76 34.43 30.54 27.57 32.61
106 Барнаул 21 июля Арсений Галкин 27.63 31.09 27.73 27.63 35.07 30.47 DNF
107 Подольск 17 июля Кирилл Коновалов 30.27 41.36 41.74 42.94 39.39 30.27 DNF
108 Хабаровск 17 июля Николай Бянкин 30.63 35.58 38.49 40.19 30.63 36.39 31.87
109 Тамбов 19 июля Олег Багиров 31.05 41.95 37.76 50.04 46.57 41.52 31.05
110 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 32.57 47.59 43.61 32.57 49.42 DNF 49.74
111 Тамбов 19 июля Роман Барышников 33.34 37.35 42.46 34.20 38.59 39.27 33.34
112 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 33.81 37.78 39.13 36.14 33.81 38.07 44.67
113 Рязань 21 июля Руслан Фокин 34.08 39.37 51.51 41.97 39.41 36.72 34.08
114 Чита 20 июля Евгений Бальжинимаев 34.68 52.07 49.05 59.30 34.68 52.41 54.74
115 Тамбов 19 июля Ирина Ярыгина 37.96 45.07 48.14 47.77 37.96 48.60 39.31
116 Ярославль 21 июля Слава Малинов 38.28 47.18 50.89 42.48 48.18 1:00.39 38.28
117 Арзамас 17 июля Валерия Победоносцева 38.68 53.27 1:01.06 38.68 55.06 53.59 51.17
118 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Николай Кочнев 39.53 52.14 45.94 55.80 58.66 54.68 39.53
119 Рязань 21 июля Кирилл Григорьев 44.10 1:10.49 44.10 1:31.09 1:01.68 58.70 DNS
120 Кострома 21 июля Антон Левиков 53.49 1:02.45 1:06.32 53.49 1:29.29 1:00.19 1:00.84
121 Тюмень 21 июля Соломеин Олег 58.33 1:02.71 1:04.49 59.07 1:05.28 1:04.56 58.33
122 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Руслан Бекетов 1:00.57 1:11.64 1:13.07 DNF 1:10.52 1:11.33 1:00.57
123 Рязань 21 июля Шамсул Курбанов 1:03.02 1:12.52 1:45.69 1:09.03 1:15.94 1:03.02 1:12.58
124 Арзамас 17 июля Владислава Кузнецова 1:20.15 1:33.60 2:03.14 1:24.62 1:41.40 1:20.15 1:34.79
125 Пермь 21 июля Арсений Сюткин 1:34.02 1:43.48 1:39.49 2:16.66 1:43.40 1:34.02 1:47.56
126 Тамбов 19 июля Владимир Федин 1:41.50 1:51.08 1:56.93 1:41.50 2:18.09 1:46.07 1:50.24
127 Тамбов 19 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:48.98 3:12.67 3:01.40 3:54.28 1:48.98 2:42.32 4:51.15