Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 22 - 28 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Павел Галактионов 5.91 7.57 5.91 7.65 8.27 11.22 6.78
2 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 5.97 6.92 7.03 6.68 8.56 5.97 7.06
3 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 6.53 7.76 8.23 7.59 8.18 7.52 6.53
4 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 6.62 7.06 6.62 7.00 7.37 6.81 10.41
5 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 6.67 8.08 8.76 6.71 6.67 8.77 9.86
6 Иваново 22 июля Миша Маламант 7.50 11.47 7.50 12.26 9.50 12.64 14.41
7 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 7.92 9.81 7.92 12.72 8.96 8.98 11.49
8 Москва 28 июля Иван Полканов 8.01 10.17 10.47 9.73 11.23 8.01 10.30
9 Москва 28 июля Данила Рябинин 8.30 9.34 8.30 9.28 9.17 9.58 11.48
10 Москва 28 июля Артём Мартиросов 8.36 9.28 9.02 9.75 10.10 8.36 9.06
11 Самара 24 июля Тимофей Баннов 8.50 12.69 14.51 8.50 13.51 12.46 12.09
12 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 8.53 10.14 8.98 13.19 11.40 10.04 8.53
13 Белгород 26 июля Артём Рябикин 8.88 9.57 9.08 11.10 8.88 9.45 10.18
14 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 8.98 10.87 10.21 8.98 11.16 11.40 11.25
15 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 9.02 10.56 9.02 10.85 10.79 10.03 12.88
16 Тюмень 28 июля Косарев Артем 9.32 9.81 9.44 9.52 9.32 12.35 10.46
17 Псков 26 июля Иван Самсонов 9.36 13.94 DNF 14.16 15.19 9.36 12.46
18 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 9.44 12.52 13.61 11.25 9.44 12.71 19.11
19 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Белоногова 9.48 11.09 10.57 12.90 9.48 11.05 11.64
20 Кострома 28 июля Максим Волков 9.48 13.08 13.51 9.48 13.56 12.17 13.78
21 Белгород 26 июля Давид Арзамасцев 9.70 12.57 9.70 9.99 DNF 15.27 12.44
22 Тольятти 28 июля Егор Корчагин 9.72 12.33 10.65 9.72 14.16 13.77 12.58
23 Сыктывкар 25 июля Дмитрий Сауков 9.79 12.02 10.81 13.44 12.52 12.72 9.79
24 Сочи 24 июля Никита Коносов 9.90 14.83 14.75 15.43 9.90 15.94 14.31
25 Барнаул 28 июля Антон Назаров 10.11 10.94 13.28 10.31 11.30 10.11 11.22
26 Иваново 22 июля Иван Зубарев 10.12 11.32 11.68 10.12 10.48 11.90 11.80
27 Хабаровск 26 июля Илья Соколов 10.30 12.61 14.16 10.30 13.23 14.38 10.45
28 Москва 28 июля Илья Бейлин 10.41 14.94 14.57 10.41 16.51 13.75 19.20
29 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 10.51 12.74 13.48 15.21 13.53 11.21 10.51
30 Обоянь 27 июля Виктор Дорохов 10.53 12.70 13.01 10.53 12.35 12.75 13.90
31 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 10.76 12.14 10.76 12.84 11.40 12.18 14.17
32 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 10.78 11.84 10.78 11.09 11.31 13.16 13.11
33 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 10.85 15.22 14.39 12.43 10.85 19.79 18.85
34 Верхняя хава 27 июля Владимир Сычев 11.01 14.24 12.90 15.04 14.77 11.01 16.00
35 Миасс 24 июля Дмитрий Манаков 11.05 14.94 12.65 15.29 16.88 11.05 17.88
36 Хабаровск 24 июля Юрий Чесноков 11.29 14.39 11.29 12.99 19.78 14.54 15.65
37 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 11.30 13.02 12.98 11.30 31.51 12.98 13.10
38 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 11.54 12.62 12.19 11.54 13.03 17.42 12.64
39 Тамбов 26 июля Анна Сарычева 11.61 12.97 11.61 12.97 14.48 13.87 12.06
40 Тольятти 28 июля Андрей Приходько 11.68 13.75 13.27 14.71 13.81 11.68 14.16
41 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Павел Кузнецов 11.70 13.97 15.41 14.57 13.19 14.16 11.70
42 Барнаул 28 июля Никита Раззамазов 11.89 12.46 16.46 12.09 12.84 11.89 12.44
43 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 12.02 15.28 16.66 14.14 17.29 15.05 12.02
44 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 12.09 15.60 16.18 12.09 15.73 25.51 14.90
45 Миасс 24 июля Степан Ушаков 12.11 15.75 15.10 15.46 16.68 12.11 19.16
46 Москва 28 июля Антон Божнев 12.30 16.84 12.30 14.97 19.39 20.08 16.15
47 Астрахань 28 июля Максим Знаменщиков 12.36 15.65 15.98 12.36 DNF 16.21 14.75
48 Сыктывкар 25 июля Славомил Волосков 12.38 14.80 16.27 14.96 13.86 15.57 12.38
49 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 12.45 15.29 14.10 21.66 12.45 14.51 17.27
50 Сочи 25 июля Егор Щербаков 12.67 15.11 15.19 12.67 14.33 15.81 DNF
51 Сочи 25 июля Арсений Евдокимов 12.76 14.85 12.76 16.14 13.94 17.23 14.47
52 Тюмень 28 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.81 16.89 12.81 DNF 17.39 17.36 15.93
53 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 12.89 13.56 12.89 13.75 13.41 13.67 13.61
54 Тюмень 28 июля Березюк Михей 12.96 14.02 14.34 13.42 14.29 20.07 12.96
55 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 13.23 17.67 15.22 13.23 19.05 18.75 20.15
56 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Маслов 13.50 15.95 19.76 13.50 16.66 14.26 16.94
57 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 13.54 14.09 15.15 13.54 13.91 13.60 14.76
58 Москва 28 июля Павел Егоров 13.67 16.45 16.22 17.04 13.67 16.88 16.25
59 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 13.74 15.74 24.07 15.67 13.74 16.09 15.46
60 Псков 26 июля Кирилл Петухов 13.84 17.35 18.38 13.84 18.27 18.40 15.41
61 Иваново 22 июля Александр Ванин 13.85 16.78 16.21 14.16 22.55 19.96 13.85
62 Миасс 24 июля Игорь Бражников 14.02 15.72 14.02 14.48 17.29 16.20 16.48
63 Краснодар 28 июля Ксения Вепша 14.10 17.06 19.24 15.97 18.33 14.10 16.88
64 Элиста 28 июля Баир Бембеев 14.23 16.22 14.63 14.23 20.17 15.78 18.25
65 Сочи 24 июля Сергей Анищенко 14.83 16.92 15.64 18.06 14.83 22.08 17.06
66 Миасс 24 июля Владислав Полетаев 14.88 16.13 14.88 15.70 16.70 16.70 15.98
67 Краснодар 28 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 14.97 16.79 20.54 16.59 15.29 14.97 18.48
68 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 15.09 16.74 17.06 17.81 16.20 15.09 16.96
69 Сыктывкар 25 июля Михаил Рочев 15.25 19.40 18.94 21.68 20.73 18.54 15.25
70 Хабаровск 24 июля Алексей Леонов 15.26 18.19 19.27 21.01 17.45 15.26 17.84
71 Самара 24 июля Ярослав Грициненко 15.31 17.77 16.37 17.71 22.86 15.31 19.23
72 Миасс 24 июля Антон Перликов 15.93 18.88 18.24 23.29 20.19 15.93 18.21
73 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.99 20.31 20.49 15.99 20.70 22.68 19.75
74 Верхняя хава 27 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 16.38 20.07 19.66 19.99 24.62 20.57 16.38
75 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 16.41 20.77 19.96 21.22 21.14 23.96 16.41
76 Миасс 24 июля Роман Хафизов 16.43 24.04 21.50 23.86 16.43 26.75 29.12
77 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 16.46 17.24 17.38 18.70 16.46 17.27 17.07
78 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 16.74 18.83 16.74 18.89 30.58 18.12 19.48
79 Тюмень 28 июля Радаев Андрей 16.81 20.11 20.93 21.19 22.05 16.81 18.20
80 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 16.97 23.39 16.97 25.09 23.20 21.88 28.70
81 Краснодар 28 июля Дмитрий Тупис 17.04 17.88 18.20 17.52 17.04 17.93 19.35
82 Хабаровск 24 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 17.55 23.28 DNF 17.55 18.91 17.89 33.05
83 Тюмень 28 июля Буженицын Иван 17.60 20.91 17.60 19.64 26.14 20.58 22.52
84 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Владимирова 17.65 19.53 23.17 18.47 17.65 18.54 21.57
85 Верхняя хава 27 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 17.88 21.05 23.56 21.51 20.99 17.88 20.65
86 Псков 26 июля Святослав Громов 17.95 19.96 22.74 19.54 19.25 17.95 21.08
87 Сыктывкар 25 июля Артём Шевелев 17.99 20.69 25.20 18.15 23.64 20.28 17.99
88 Краснодар 28 июля Михаил Кужелев 18.12 20.86 20.76 23.22 DNF 18.12 18.60
89 Обоянь 27 июля Андрей Пашков 18.41 22.64 21.30 DNF 26.10 20.51 18.41
90 Верхняя хава 27 июля Тихон Волков 18.67 20.08 18.67 22.15 19.68 21.89 18.68
91 Астрахань 28 июля Геннадий Самойлов 18.72 24.91 26.95 18.72 26.22 24.15 24.36
92 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 18.84 23.69 30.00 20.15 29.32 18.84 21.59
93 Верхняя хава 27 июля Виктор Хатунцев 18.99 21.38 19.00 23.44 26.13 21.70 18.99
94 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 19.00 21.53 20.50 27.16 19.50 24.59 19.00
95 Электросталь 28 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 19.14 23.18 23.93 20.31 25.31 19.14 26.20
96 Тюмень 28 июля Сесюнин Илья 19.94 27.15 23.96 25.99 36.20 19.94 31.50
97 Тамбов 26 июля Олег Терехов 19.95 24.61 19.95 23.52 26.49 25.43 24.87
98 Самара 24 июля Anna Ranguin 20.01 21.35 21.43 27.06 20.01 22.53 20.10
99 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 20.07 22.67 22.42 21.72 20.07 23.88 31.15
100 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 20.14 23.19 20.14 21.61 23.96 26.11 24.01
101 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 20.30 27.64 32.03 24.81 34.55 26.07 20.30
102 Рязань 28 июля Алексей Крючков 20.59 27.98 22.79 30.96 30.20 38.89 20.59
103 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.90 22.23 36.76 21.68 22.12 22.88 20.90
104 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 20.98 23.46 26.72 25.79 21.73 20.98 22.86
105 Кострома 28 июля Максим Тимофеев 21.13 36.00 33.34 31.75 42.92 DNF 21.13
106 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 21.17 26.70 31.40 26.51 25.10 28.48 21.17
107 Элиста 28 июля Антон Ленков 21.35 23.60 27.77 21.37 24.16 21.35 25.28
108 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 21.36 26.18 28.61 38.09 25.76 24.16 21.36
109 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 21.70 25.52 23.59 27.54 25.44 27.56 21.70
110 Краснодар 28 июля Иван Аксёненко 21.71 24.76 22.96 25.67 26.16 21.71 25.65
111 Краснодар 28 июля Аркадий Скороходов 21.82 24.62 21.82 30.14 23.99 24.63 25.23
112 Электросталь 28 июля Никита Шихов 21.82 26.35 22.80 21.82 26.74 29.50 31.61
113 Обоянь 27 июля Александр Шеверев 22.30 24.93 22.95 22.30 25.67 26.17 29.24
114 Подольск 27 июля Руслан Николаев 22.79 24.34 23.40 22.79 23.93 25.70 30.42
115 Элиста 28 июля Руслан Шерет 23.01 31.19 37.30 29.21 23.01 31.46 32.90
116 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 23.67 34.09 36.01 23.67 33.98 32.28 40.16
117 Тюмень 28 июля Поминов Богдан 23.79 24.70 25.32 24.97 23.79 27.39 23.82
118 Обоянь 27 июля Семен Аверин 23.90 28.52 25.30 34.04 23.90 32.95 27.32
119 Псков 26 июля Георгий Семёнов 24.01 38.92 43.64 40.06 34.52 24.01 42.17
120 Барнаул 28 июля Арсений Галкин 24.34 26.84 27.83 25.54 24.34 28.84 27.14
121 Иваново 22 июля Даня Лактионов 24.43 38.20 39.67 24.43 37.15 40.26 37.78
122 Элиста 28 июля Виктор Поддубный 24.51 25.20 29.47 25.74 25.31 24.55 24.51
123 Краснодар 28 июля Максим Волошин 24.91 31.72 30.15 24.91 29.51 35.51 35.84
124 Верхняя хава 27 июля Иван Бычков 25.77 32.02 30.41 25.77 30.82 34.82 42.12
125 Тамбов 26 июля Артемий Порывакин 25.90 32.55 34.93 25.90 30.25 34.09 33.30
126 Тюмень 28 июля Садыков Ильшат 25.93 28.71 31.30 30.90 26.57 28.66 25.93
127 Самара 24 июля Екатерина Шкредова 27.08 35.50 DNF 35.29 34.60 36.61 27.08
128 Обоянь 27 июля Безрук Никита 27.35 29.24 27.35 28.38 28.86 30.49 DNF
129 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 27.49 33.22 38.69 38.99 31.36 27.49 29.62
130 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 28.17 34.25 34.58 33.51 28.17 34.65 42.49
131 Электросталь 28 июля Илья Семчишин 28.65 38.78 42.60 28.65 42.91 37.31 36.43
132 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Юлиана Береговая 29.68 35.04 40.42 34.08 30.62 46.68 29.68
133 Тамбов 26 июля Игорь Илларионов 30.82 31.38 30.82 31.98 38.38 30.94 31.23
134 Кострома 28 июля Никита Зайцев 31.27 40.65 46.33 37.24 40.87 31.27 43.84
135 Краснокамск 26 июля Наталья Путина 31.33 42.00 31.33 36.67 40.51 50.35 48.83
136 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 31.70 35.80 35.00 35.28 38.35 31.70 37.11
137 Омск 28 июля Вероника Тумакова 32.10 42.25 37.15 50.23 46.55 43.04 32.10
138 Рязань 28 июля Вячеслав Антонов 33.10 35.62 33.10 34.43 37.02 35.41 40.38
139 Тюмень 28 июля Арабский Максим 33.69 42.21 42.21 56.09 42.10 33.69 42.31
140 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Николай Кочнев 33.83 40.12 33.83 55.69 34.19 43.00 43.17
141 Псков 26 июля Александр Алексеев 37.10 41.52 37.10 41.67 42.16 40.72 53.83
142 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 37.33 48.75 42.68 57.28 37.33 46.30 DNF
143 Тюмень 28 июля Пальшин Илья 37.73 47.31 50.42 37.73 1:03.37 42.24 49.26
144 Электросталь 28 июля Тимофей Сайдашов 38.11 44.13 39.43 38.11 50.95 42.00 DNF
145 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 38.14 41.23 38.14 DNF 44.97 38.63 40.09
146 Рязань 28 июля Костя Увбыхмин 38.15 56.15 DNF 55.19 1:05.71 38.15 47.54
147 Краснодар 28 июля Максим Спильный 38.89 44.20 DNF 38.89 45.04 42.49 45.06
148 Тюмень 28 июля Родионов Артур 39.01 41.74 45.06 39.01 39.11 DNF 41.04
149 Тамбов 26 июля Ирина Ярыгина 39.53 44.83 44.48 52.70 45.05 44.96 39.53
150 Псков 26 июля Артём Петухов 39.81 DNF 52.03 DNF DNF 39.81 43.69
151 Рязань 28 июля Руслан Фокин 40.74 42.49 43.45 41.83 40.74 42.18 DNF
152 Тольятти 28 июля Лисовский Сергей 40.83 46.30 40.83 52.09 45.28 48.85 44.76
153 Иваново 22 июля Аня Чирва 41.90 53.42 41.90 47.91 1:12.09 1:02.67 49.69
154 Рязань 28 июля Александр Жуков 41.93 47.72 DNF 43.94 43.15 56.08 41.93
155 Тамбов 26 июля Ярослав Жигачев 42.30 58.40 1:17.68 52.79 1:37.93 42.30 44.73
156 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 43.48 45.81 47.18 46.49 51.75 43.77 43.48
157 Псков 26 июля Кирилл Маслов 45.37 59.59 45.37 57.15 1:17.52 1:04.01 57.60
158 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 48.19 51.54 58.08 50.34 48.19 49.52 54.76
159 Белгород 26 июля Иван Афанасьев 48.28 51.09 50.96 53.37 1:14.39 48.28 48.94
160 Тамбов 26 июля Михаил Донских 48.81 1:07.74 48.81 56.16 1:13.05 1:31.08 1:14.02
161 Пенза 28 июля Олеся Лекарева 49.03 56.61 1:05.38 53.42 DNF 51.04 49.03
162 Тольятти 28 июля Кашпур Мухаммед 50.98 56.54 1:02.51 1:05.06 55.09 52.01 50.98
163 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 54.63 1:09.05 1:16.20 1:25.22 54.63 1:10.35 1:00.60
164 Псков 26 июля Владислав Соболевский 56.57 58.79 58.68 DNF 56.66 1:01.02 56.57
165 Подольск 27 июля Александр Юрченко 59.22 1:13.93 1:21.49 1:15.39 1:04.92 59.22 1:27.83
166 Волгоград 28 июля Марков Илья 59.68 1:32.61 1:38.87 1:30.00 1:28.96 59.68 1:45.66
167 Обоянь 27 июля Радион Остроцкий 1:00.88 2:15.41 3:28.64 1:00.88 2:09.95 2:21.22 2:15.05
168 Миасс 24 июля Никита Ушаков 1:07.93 1:33.80 2:05.36 DNF 1:16.41 1:19.63 1:07.93
169 Электросталь 28 июля Иван Плясунов 1:25.96 2:04.60 DNF 2:33.43 1:25.96 1:44.94 1:55.42
170 Тамбов 26 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:33.41 1:54.15 1:33.41 2:32.32 1:58.89 1:51.11 1:52.45
171 Краснокамск 26 июля Арсений Сюткин 1:44.04 1:46.40 1:45.08 1:44.94 1:49.19 1:44.04 2:15.87
172 Сыктывкар 25 июля Александр 1:48.92 DNF 1:48.92 2:10.87 DNF DNF DNS
173 Электросталь 28 июля Матвей Струдников 6:19.01 8:00.49 9:09.09 8:02.64 6:19.01 9:40.24 6:49.73