Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 22 - 28 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 31.23 36.62 31.23 38.38 32.67 43.53 38.80
2 Белгород 26 июля Артём Рябикин 32.15 39.47 32.15 36.85 54.27 37.38 44.17
3 Москва 28 июля Артём Мартиросов 32.26 34.19 32.26 34.95 34.70 37.55 32.91
4 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 33.31 35.26 33.31 35.21 35.30 40.06 35.27
5 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 33.65 36.83 39.90 34.84 33.65 36.74 38.91
6 Москва 28 июля Данила Рябинин 36.27 40.45 38.51 44.89 36.27 37.95 48.60
7 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 37.16 42.47 37.16 48.96 43.33 42.04 42.05
8 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 39.03 43.61 48.27 39.03 43.60 41.52 45.70
9 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 39.44 51.61 51.62 39.44 53.01 51.17 52.03
10 Чита 28 июля Артем Киреев 40.58 51.18 40.58 58.36 53.78 52.55 47.22
11 Белгород 26 июля Давид Арзамасцев 40.85 46.28 45.23 40.85 46.76 47.44 46.84
12 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 41.06 47.89 51.38 54.80 48.07 44.21 41.06
13 Иваново 22 июля Иван Зубарев 43.60 47.88 43.60 48.99 48.75 45.91 49.26
14 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 44.24 54.31 44.24 55.21 56.15 55.43 52.28
15 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 44.84 47.28 48.96 45.83 44.84 47.05 49.80
16 Москва 28 июля Иван Полканов 45.45 56.09 54.99 56.62 56.67 45.45 57.87
17 Тольятти 28 июля Андрей Приходько 45.56 49.67 54.05 51.27 49.66 48.08 45.56
18 Сыктывкар 25 июля Дмитрий Сауков 45.61 54.80 45.61 1:07.61 53.58 1:03.65 47.16
19 Барнаул 28 июля Никита Раззамазов 45.64 52.91 45.64 55.68 50.09 1:00.16 52.95
20 Тамбов 26 июля Анна Сарычева 45.65 48.85 49.11 47.58 57.19 49.85 45.65
21 Хабаровск 26 июля Илья Соколов 45.82 50.10 47.82 56.37 49.95 45.82 52.54
22 Сочи 25 июля Арсений Евдокимов 46.87 50.14 52.47 49.54 46.87 58.14 48.42
23 Иваново 22 июля Миша Маламант 47.33 48.25 47.33 47.93 49.11 58.27 47.71
24 Барнаул 28 июля Антон Назаров 47.57 52.75 48.43 51.06 47.57 58.77 DNF
25 Элиста 28 июля Баир Бембеев 48.45 48.86 49.61 48.49 48.47 53.37 48.45
26 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 48.58 52.68 50.67 1:02.05 55.88 51.48 48.58
27 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 48.75 52.46 49.21 55.01 48.75 53.16 1:05.04
28 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 50.20 54.85 54.42 54.22 50.20 55.92 58.30
29 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 51.02 56.83 1:07.83 57.80 51.02 1:01.55 51.15
30 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 52.55 59.05 52.55 56.09 1:01.92 59.14 1:05.35
31 Сочи 22 июля Егор Щербаков 52.76 56.90 55.39 52.76 1:04.49 1:01.70 53.60
32 Хабаровск 24 июля Юрий Чесноков 53.31 55.82 54.28 59.33 53.31 57.85 55.33
33 Тольятти 28 июля Артём Захаров 54.42 58.44 54.42 1:01.54 58.47 58.47 58.37
34 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 55.24 1:04.71 55.24 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:06.56 1:02.57
35 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 55.32 1:03.16 55.32 1:04.88 1:00.90 1:03.69 1:06.06
36 Кострома 28 июля Максим Волков 56.15 1:07.12 1:10.77 1:03.22 1:11.53 56.15 1:07.36
37 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 57.32 1:03.17 1:02.03 DNF 1:06.78 1:00.70 57.32
38 Обоянь 27 июля Виктор Дорохов 57.91 1:00.67 1:01.34 58.47 1:02.20 1:07.93 57.91
39 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Маслов 58.50 1:08.48 58.50 1:04.63 1:07.26 1:13.56 1:21.86
40 Москва 28 июля Михаил Антонов 59.44 1:08.69 1:04.70 1:12.20 1:18.86 1:09.16 59.44
41 Сочи 22 июля Никита Коносов 1:00.00 1:08.67 1:10.00 1:19.17 1:12.14 1:00.00 1:03.88
42 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 1:00.06 1:04.82 1:02.83 1:01.64 1:11.61 1:10.00 1:00.06
43 Астрахань 28 июля Геннадий Самойлов 1:01.89 1:18.70 1:17.41 1:14.99 DNF 1:23.71 1:01.89
44 Сыктывкар 25 июля Славомил Волосков 1:02.11 1:06.27 1:10.48 1:03.14 1:02.11 1:19.96 1:05.19
45 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 1:02.31 1:06.17 1:09.68 1:06.78 1:06.61 1:02.31 1:05.13
46 Краснодар 28 июля Дмитрий Тупис 1:05.27 1:07.33 1:07.56 1:08.38 1:06.04 1:15.07 1:05.27
47 Иваново 22 июля Александр Ванин 1:05.33 DNF DNF 1:05.33 1:08.74 1:09.89 DNF
48 Верхняя хава 27 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 1:06.05 1:11.99 1:13.78 1:11.37 1:06.05 1:10.81 DNF
49 Верхняя хава 27 июля Владимир Сычев 1:07.04 1:16.83 1:09.59 1:24.08 1:26.23 1:16.82 1:07.04
50 Краснодар 28 июля Михаил Кужелев 1:10.68 1:16.74 1:17.00 1:15.13 1:27.63 1:10.68 1:18.09
51 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 1:12.23 2:01.68 1:52.04 2:11.80 2:30.18 2:01.20 1:12.23
52 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:14.94 1:30.17 1:27.94 1:25.56 1:37.01 1:14.94 1:49.16
53 Краснодар 28 июля Ксения Вепша 1:16.24 1:24.57 1:20.19 1:26.13 1:27.39 1:29.32 1:16.24
54 Верхняя хава 27 июля Виктор Хатунцев 1:17.47 1:30.21 1:32.55 1:21.50 1:17.47 1:36.59 1:36.57
55 Хабаровск 24 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 1:18.12 DNF 1:18.12 1:32.24 DNF DNS DNS
56 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 1:18.77 1:24.96 1:24.95 1:39.10 1:25.71 1:24.23 1:18.77
57 Обоянь 27 июля Андрей Пашков 1:19.95 1:40.21 1:45.15 2:10.23 1:19.95 1:22.62 1:52.87
58 Астрахань 28 июля Максим Знаменщиков 1:20.05 1:33.96 1:33.93 1:25.58 1:46.99 1:42.37 1:20.05
59 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 1:20.97 1:26.95 1:26.46 1:33.05 1:20.97 1:21.35 1:45.18
60 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Екатерина Соболева 1:21.09 1:29.63 1:30.20 1:21.09 1:22.26 1:36.42 1:43.93
61 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 1:22.51 1:34.96 1:38.10 1:22.51 1:31.27 1:37.64 1:35.97
62 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 1:22.65 1:34.85 1:36.03 1:44.76 1:41.99 1:26.52 1:22.65
63 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 1:23.52 1:37.94 1:30.31 1:37.58 1:45.93 2:01.30 1:23.52
64 Москва 28 июля Антон Божнев 1:26.14 1:34.03 1:37.55 1:34.94 1:46.76 1:26.14 1:29.60
65 Тамбов 26 июля Артемий Порывакин 1:32.13 1:52.93 2:21.63 1:32.13 1:41.22 2:14.07 1:43.49
66 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 1:39.06 2:04.53 1:39.06 2:11.82 1:48.19 2:13.57 2:19.36
67 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 1:46.83 2:12.57 1:46.83 2:16.43 2:34.19 1:58.03 2:23.24
68 Верхняя хава 27 июля Тихон Волков 2:14.23 2:24.85 2:37.14 DNF 2:19.64 2:14.23 2:17.76
69 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 2:15.88 2:30.04 2:20.19 2:49.81 2:20.11 3:00.25 2:15.88
70 Обоянь 27 июля Безрук Никита 2:17.98 2:44.08 2:17.98 2:36.97 3:24.48 2:42.77 2:52.50
71 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:22.52 2:34.95 2:46.36 2:29.63 2:28.87 3:07.45 2:22.52
72 Обоянь 27 июля Александр Шеверев 2:26.33 3:02.90 3:48.21 2:35.06 2:26.33 2:45.42 DNF
73 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 2:26.63 2:33.13 2:26.63 3:01.51 2:28.53 2:36.39 2:34.48
74 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 2:29.60 3:41.33 DNF 2:29.60 3:20.24 3:05.18 4:38.56
75 Тамбов 26 июля Ирина Ярыгина 2:54.62 3:48.86 3:53.40 2:54.62 4:31.96 3:01.23 DNF
76 Краснокамск 26 июля Наталья Путина 3:01.50 4:02.66 DNF 4:10.48 3:01.50 4:03.94 3:53.56