Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 5 - 11 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 9 августа Михаил Копылов 7.27 7.92 7.27 7.31 7.77 8.69 8.87
2 Новосибирск 9 августа Никита Попков 7.46 9.92 10.14 10.67 9.41 10.21 7.46
3 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Хьюстон Ву Дык 8.01 10.36 13.51 8.01 10.60 10.73 9.74
4 Тюмень 11 августа Косарев Артем 8.30 9.50 9.46 DNF 8.30 8.30 10.75
5 Белгород 10 августа Артём Рябикин 8.31 10.07 9.71 12.96 9.70 8.31 10.81
6 Тольятти 11 августа Егор Корчагин 9.06 10.52 10.11 10.59 11.97 9.06 10.85
7 Бийск 11 августа Дмитрий Кукуев 9.12 11.74 13.63 12.35 11.34 9.12 11.52
8 Иваново 5 августа Иван Зубарев 9.21 10.71 12.06 10.79 9.27 9.21 DNF
9 Иваново 5 августа Миша Маламант 9.77 10.29 10.14 11.83 10.76 9.97 9.77
10 Белгород 10 августа Давид Арзамасцев 9.86 10.93 10.78 12.63 11.74 9.86 10.26
11 Верхняя хава 5 августа Владимир Сычев 9.90 14.95 16.64 14.95 14.93 9.90 14.98
12 Обоянь 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 10.28 13.16 13.17 16.10 12.76 10.28 13.54
13 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 10.46 12.85 12.13 13.34 10.46 13.08 15.34
14 Сыктывкар 8 августа Дмитрий Сауков 10.70 14.18 16.88 13.11 13.32 10.70 16.10
15 Самара 6 августа Таисия Купцова 10.82 16.41 16.82 15.28 17.14 10.82 17.45
16 Хабаровск 7 августа Юрий Чесноков 10.89 14.15 16.62 13.74 10.89 14.79 13.91
17 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 10.90 12.26 11.88 12.83 10.90 12.08 14.18
18 Тольятти 11 августа Антон Пальнев 10.94 13.16 10.94 13.80 13.45 12.24 14.28
19 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 11.41 13.51 11.41 13.98 12.95 15.05 13.60
20 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Григорий Купцов 11.64 14.26 11.64 14.86 15.01 13.25 14.67
21 Белгород 10 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.68 13.52 14.73 14.61 12.87 13.08 11.68
22 Самара 6 августа Максим Бог блд 11.83 12.37 12.08 13.81 12.87 12.17 11.83
23 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Павел Красавин 12.03 15.54 16.21 17.38 16.98 12.03 13.44
24 Тольятти 11 августа Андрей Приходько 12.11 14.20 13.99 14.88 12.11 13.79 14.81
25 Миасс 9 августа Дмитрий Манаков 12.16 14.53 13.69 15.66 12.16 14.77 15.14
26 Самара 6 августа Ярик Кулаев 12.17 12.70 12.17 12.42 12.87 14.93 12.81
27 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 12.27 13.99 14.33 16.81 14.26 13.38 12.27
28 Сочи 6 августа Арсений Евдокимов 12.28 14.61 12.28 14.92 13.90 15.77 15.00
29 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 12.32 12.88 14.13 13.36 12.32 12.81 12.46
30 Тверь 5 августа Андрей Панов 12.33 13.07 12.33 13.72 13.05 12.44 19.51
31 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Толстов 12.63 13.98 13.13 12.63 13.96 14.84 15.72
32 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Екатерина Соболева 12.66 15.42 12.66 16.94 14.14 18.74 15.18
33 Элиста 11 августа Эрдни Бадмаев 12.76 14.26 12.76 15.44 12.90 15.67 14.43
34 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 12.80 13.23 13.35 12.97 15.66 13.36 12.80
35 Сочи 9 августа Егор Щербаков 12.80 13.58 13.69 13.62 12.80 13.42 13.75
36 Северодвинск 7 августа Юра Карелин 12.82 1:03.15 59.56 1:12.15 59.63 1:10.25 12.82
37 Ярославль 11 августа Михаил Голованов 12.90 20.02 20.39 DNF 24.52 15.14 12.90
38 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 12.97 14.83 16.43 16.27 14.44 13.78 12.97
39 Сыктывкар 8 августа Семён Паршуков 13.00 14.18 13.00 14.55 13.97 16.03 14.03
40 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 13.01 15.04 16.53 13.01 14.42 14.17 18.01
41 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 13.04 16.65 17.47 17.39 16.28 13.04 16.29
42 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Арсений Паротиков 13.16 18.95 14.19 21.49 21.16 13.16 22.43
43 Сочи 5 августа Никита Коносов 13.59 17.22 16.42 20.35 14.90 21.91 13.59
44 Псков 8 августа Иван Самсонов 13.60 16.06 13.60 17.46 15.90 14.81 17.46
45 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Маслов 13.66 17.05 13.66 15.71 17.11 20.19 18.34
46 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 13.85 15.74 15.90 14.90 13.85 16.43 16.83
47 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Низами Гафаров 13.89 15.48 13.89 19.81 15.81 14.16 16.47
48 Тюмень 11 августа Шишков Александр 13.92 16.17 19.50 16.73 13.92 15.41 16.36
49 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Кирилл Мананников 14.10 18.60 14.10 17.12 21.99 19.98 18.69
50 Псков 8 августа Кирилл Петухов 14.21 DNF 16.80 DNF 14.70 14.21 DNF
51 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 14.25 16.83 14.25 16.74 17.96 15.79 20.05
52 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 14.29 15.78 15.01 18.04 15.26 17.06 14.29
53 Краснодар 11 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 14.38 16.60 14.38 18.15 15.11 16.54 18.38
54 Миасс 7 августа Роман Хафизов 14.39 27.83 30.43 27.01 26.19 30.28 14.39
55 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Васильев 14.48 16.68 14.64 21.55 18.87 14.48 16.52
56 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 14.53 18.44 25.81 20.50 17.85 14.53 16.98
57 Тюмень 11 августа Харитонов Сергей 14.61 15.22 14.61 14.93 DNF 15.32 15.41
58 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 14.65 17.55 15.17 19.17 18.31 20.30 14.65
59 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 15.50 17.06 DNF 16.76 15.61 15.50 18.82
60 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 15.56 19.55 18.17 20.48 21.20 15.56 19.99
61 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 15.65 17.46 18.33 21.39 15.88 15.65 18.18
62 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 15.77 17.28 19.41 15.77 17.00 16.91 17.93
63 Верхняя хава 6 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 16.24 18.18 16.24 17.96 19.21 17.36 22.63
64 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 16.33 18.59 18.72 16.33 20.35 21.36 16.70
65 Тюмень 11 августа Радаев Андрей 16.55 18.06 17.25 24.70 16.55 16.75 20.18
66 Верхняя хава 5 августа Тихон Волков 16.74 22.13 DNF 21.88 21.66 22.86 16.74
67 Краснодар 11 августа Владимир Гришко 16.78 18.01 18.64 19.83 17.18 18.22 16.78
68 Псков 8 августа Святослав Громов 17.41 20.23 20.95 23.47 18.60 17.41 21.13
69 Тверь 5 августа Алексей Зуев 17.96 21.28 23.68 17.96 20.94 38.70 19.22
70 Краснодар 11 августа Дмитрий Тупис 18.07 19.05 19.66 19.90 18.07 19.22 18.28
71 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 18.27 19.68 19.71 21.36 20.13 19.20 18.27
72 Самара 6 августа Ярослав Грициненко 18.52 23.52 29.36 18.52 20.44 DNF 20.75
73 Бийск 11 августа Света Баскакова 18.85 24.67 22.63 28.78 18.85 22.61 29.08
74 Тюмень 11 августа Дерингер Дмитрий 18.95 21.41 23.05 18.95 22.31 20.79 21.13
75 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Максим Казаков 19.02 21.73 20.13 23.80 19.02 21.27 23.90
76 Тамбов 9 августа Артемий Копий 19.24 DNF DNF DNF 19.24 27.00 20.71
77 Самара 6 августа Миша Некрасов 19.26 20.99 19.30 20.16 19.26 23.51 30.27
78 Пермь 11 августа Малик Хабибуллин 19.45 23.92 24.90 22.89 19.45 25.23 23.96
79 Краснодар 11 августа Аркадий Скороходов 19.52 25.50 19.52 23.55 27.48 25.47 28.94
80 Тюмень 11 августа Вешкурцева Саша 19.68 23.66 25.75 23.08 19.68 22.15 27.28
81 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Максим Голубев 19.69 22.97 24.62 27.28 22.41 21.89 19.69
82 Ярославль 11 августа Анастасия Нечаева 19.96 25.49 22.35 19.96 29.19 24.93 31.49
83 Краснодар 11 августа Иван Аксёненко 20.02 21.66 20.12 25.20 21.33 20.02 23.53
84 Тамбов 9 августа Варвара Красная 20.57 25.65 20.57 26.45 28.33 25.17 25.34
85 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 20.76 21.74 21.37 20.76 21.06 23.42 22.79
86 Белгород 10 августа Владимир Михайлюк 21.06 26.55 29.45 22.67 28.38 28.60 21.06
87 Тюмень 11 августа Долгушин Иван 21.11 23.74 27.91 23.28 21.11 24.74 23.19
88 Сыктывкар 8 августа Артём Шевелев 21.18 22.33 21.18 22.73 22.71 28.80 21.54
89 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 21.31 25.55 21.31 22.81 32.16 27.98 25.87
90 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 21.34 22.41 22.90 21.84 23.64 22.48 21.34
91 Новосибирск 9 августа Леонид Балаганский 21.37 24.99 27.73 25.65 21.37 25.07 24.25
92 Самара 6 августа Алексей Сиволапов 21.38 24.34 26.67 21.38 22.61 DNF 23.73
93 Новосибирск 7 августа Григорий Синицын 21.40 26.46 29.96 27.31 26.18 21.40 25.88
94 Элиста 11 августа Виктор Поддубный 21.74 27.69 29.23 27.19 27.53 21.74 28.34
95 Тюмень 11 августа Садыков Ильшат 21.80 22.45 21.80 22.23 22.30 22.83 DNF
96 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 21.98 25.54 24.68 25.86 26.08 21.98 26.09
97 Тюмень 11 августа Брусков Лев 22.22 23.88 26.51 22.22 23.31 24.00 24.33
98 Волгоград 11 августа Генералов Сергей 22.22 31.95 33.75 31.61 30.50 34.88 22.22
99 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 22.38 24.43 22.44 27.78 24.47 26.39 22.38
100 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Роберт Айрапетян 22.46 29.60 27.94 35.18 30.56 30.31 22.46
101 Ярославль 11 августа Никита Курапин 23.30 25.52 27.78 25.07 23.30 32.63 23.71
102 Тюмень 11 августа Поминов Богдан 23.52 29.25 30.99 37.69 27.79 23.52 28.98
103 Миасс 9 августа Даниил Тупиков 23.60 32.12 31.48 34.11 34.95 30.76 23.60
104 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 24.02 26.29 26.93 37.40 24.77 24.02 27.18
105 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 24.10 27.49 29.49 24.81 28.16 30.62 24.10
106 Ярославль 11 августа Илья Рубцов 25.46 29.52 25.46 32.42 36.84 28.25 27.90
107 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 25.96 30.99 27.91 31.53 33.54 38.05 25.96
108 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 26.14 32.47 37.16 31.70 32.78 26.14 32.94
109 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 27.11 38.45 27.11 38.16 44.07 39.74 37.44
110 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Даниил Попов 27.34 32.87 27.34 33.56 41.72 36.90 28.15
111 Тюмень 11 августа Королев Сергей 30.06 49.65 30.06 48.79 47.54 52.63 1:08.08
112 Белгород 10 августа Александр Блажиевский 30.09 37.40 39.84 39.08 34.59 38.53 30.09
113 Краснодар 11 августа Максим Спильный 30.34 38.93 52.28 44.60 37.65 34.53 30.34
114 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Александр Павлов 30.36 45.54 46.44 49.92 30.36 48.76 41.43
115 Северодвинск 7 августа Вадим Смолин 30.96 35.84 40.24 43.56 34.32 32.96 30.96
116 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Леонид Шамов 33.06 38.59 40.21 37.80 33.06 38.01 39.95
117 Обоянь 10 августа Владимир Аверин 33.21 41.74 50.66 46.63 36.20 33.21 42.40
118 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Николай Кочнев 33.46 44.12 35.75 52.05 33.46 44.56 1:04.55
119 Ярославль 11 августа Даня Гончаров 33.59 34.95 40.04 33.59 34.11 34.99 35.76
120 Тамбов 9 августа Ирина Ярыгина 34.95 48.77 34.95 52.28 52.41 57.06 41.61
121 Новосибирск 9 августа Дмитрий Нижников 36.00 39.90 36.57 36.00 41.14 52.21 41.98
122 Тюмень 11 августа Пальшин Илья 37.68 47.56 51.49 37.68 45.85 51.33 45.51
123 Иваново 5 августа Даня Лактионов 37.93 42.80 37.93 41.02 54.43 37.98 49.39
124 Псков 8 августа Артём Петухов 39.36 43.62 40.09 39.36 DNF 42.25 48.52
125 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Матвей Носов 41.59 51.68 49.80 48.71 1:01.04 56.54 41.59
126 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Илья Синкин 41.71 44.17 43.10 44.07 41.71 45.33 48.36
127 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Александр Бекмансуров 44.61 48.59 53.27 45.86 44.61 46.63 54.31
128 Новосибирск 9 августа Алексей Болдырев 44.76 48.24 53.61 44.76 51.14 45.79 47.78
129 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Артур Якас 45.85 49.28 45.85 47.71 52.62 48.90 51.22
130 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Антон Шарев 46.10 47.58 46.55 48.81 46.10 51.43 47.37
131 Псков 8 августа Кирилл Маслов 49.28 56.21 56.13 54.43 49.28 58.06 DNS
132 Иваново 5 августа Аня Чирва 49.68 DNF 1:21.92 49.68 DNS DNS DNS
133 Северодвинск 7 августа Киселев Роман 51.03 DNF 53.73 53.04 51.03 DNF DNF
134 Тамбов 9 августа Семен Балабанов 53.08 56.84 1:46.50 53.08 56.18 56.65 57.70
135 Ярославль 11 августа Кирилл Карамышев 54.11 1:07.44 1:12.30 1:06.67 1:10.50 54.11 1:05.14
136 Тамбов 9 августа Дмитрий Ушаков 59.60 1:05.77 1:31.81 1:02.71 59.60 1:10.97 1:03.64
137 Иваново 5 августа Егор Иванов 1:00.44 DNF 1:51.20 1:00.44 DNS DNS DNS
138 Белгород 10 августа Руслан Ким 1:02.92 1:32.90 1:21.53 1:46.81 1:02.92 1:36.81 1:40.35
139 Псков 8 августа Владислав Соболевский 1:10.70 1:54.24 2:40.67 1:10.70 1:42.32 DNF 1:19.72
140 Тамбов 9 августа Кирилл Инякин 1:17.35 1:26.45 1:29.37 1:17.35 1:27.05 1:22.92 1:29.83
141 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 1:18.27 1:32.67 1:31.65 1:24.08 1:18.27 1:42.27 DNF
142 Тюмень 11 августа Киреев Егор 1:19.79 1:25.34 1:41.49 1:19.97 1:29.42 1:26.64 1:19.79
143 Элиста 11 августа Алина Рушанова 1:20.28 2:05.69 2:25.04 1:53.05 1:58.98 1:20.28 DNS
144 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Андрей Щанкин 1:22.68 1:47.41 1:52.75 1:42.19 2:18.16 1:47.30 1:22.68
145 Миасс 9 августа Денис Тунгатаров 1:30.03 1:38.00 1:30.40 1:45.03 1:38.57 2:42.19 1:30.03
146 Ягодное (село) 7 августа Олег Волков 1:35.41 DNF DNS 1:55.01 1:35.41 2:05.50 DNF