Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 20 - 26 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 26 января Илья Назаров 12.26 14.48 12.26 19.74 13.05 14.05 16.34
2 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий Сауков 14.68 19.31 20.01 20.40 17.51 21.51 14.68
3 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
4 Челябинск 26 января Илья Шалашный 16.29 16.98 16.91 16.96 19.71 16.29 17.06
5 Краснодар 26 января Александр Васильев 16.37 17.76 16.46 16.37 19.87 17.34 19.47
6 Волгоград 26 января Олег Ливен 17.23 18.58 18.46 18.36 18.91 19.09 17.23
7 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
8 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
9 Челябинск 26 января Вячеслав Кочергин 18.15 21.16 20.84 24.05 18.15 22.10 20.54
10 Москва 25 января Владислав Сергунов 18.52 27.23 18.52 27.11 29.01 26.02 28.55
11 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
12 Челябинск 26 января Сергей Бубликов 19.25 23.39 19.25 23.43 26.15 28.16 20.58
13 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
14 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 20.76 26.74 24.28 37.95 27.57 20.76 28.37
15 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 21.83 24.72 21.83 23.47 27.14 26.41 24.29
16 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 22.12 24.87 23.26 25.29 26.86 22.12 26.07
17 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Александр Фролов 22.84 25.94 25.00 27.02 31.27 22.84 25.81
18 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 23.04 25.18 23.04 27.04 23.79 24.70 34.91
19 Архангельск 25 января Полина Коноплева 23.93 26.50 26.08 27.52 28.11 25.91 23.93
20 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
21 Тюмень 26 января Фелицын Станислав 24.83 29.75 24.83 25.12 DNF 35.43 28.70
22 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 25.28 27.47 28.35 29.41 25.53 28.52 25.28
23 Краснодар 26 января Дмитрий Тупис 25.64 28.27 25.74 25.64 27.34 31.73 34.26
24 Краснодар 26 января Иван Бывшенко 26.03 28.94 26.03 32.72 26.06 31.52 29.23
25 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 26.09 31.28 27.07 36.42 35.79 26.09 30.97
26 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
27 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 26.52 34.47 26.52 37.91 27.29 38.22 DNF
28 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 26.71 29.52 27.65 31.29 DNF 29.63 26.71
29 Барнаул 26 января Александр Лаптев 27.78 32.40 27.78 32.33 33.34 31.54 33.96
30 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
31 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
32 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
33 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
34 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 34.31 37.05 DNF 34.31 37.95 37.92 35.27
35 Волгоград 26 января Генералов Сергей 36.95 46.30 50.68 49.06 50.51 36.95 39.33
36 Архангельск 25 января Лев Шпанов 37.95 49.92 49.07 52.07 52.66 48.63 37.95
37 Вологда 26 января Никита Громов 39.29 47.27 39.29 2:14.07 43.30 48.95 49.56
38 Тюмень 26 января Вешкурцева Саша 39.97 46.52 47.91 39.97 48.48 59.81 43.16
39 Волгоград 26 января Андрей Селиванов 41.26 48.16 1:49.14 45.46 46.19 52.84 41.26
40 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
41 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
42 Тюмень 26 января Каримов Марат 44.74 51.41 50.04 58.45 45.75 1:10.41 44.74
43 Волгоград 26 января Артём Барзыкин 44.89 55.44 57.29 44.89 51.74 57.29 1:29.31
44 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 45.45 1:05.76 1:09.61 1:12.99 45.45 1:36.20 54.69
45 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
46 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
47 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
48 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 47.76 50.68 48.65 51.94 51.45 47.76 52.74
49 Москва 25 января Антон Божнев 48.64 56.58 58.92 48.64 50.94 1:00.09 59.87
50 Вологда 26 января Алексей Есюков 49.08 DNF 49.08 51.74 DNF DNF DNF
51 Тюмень 26 января Сесюнин Илья 50.01 51.69 53.43 50.40 53.03 50.01 51.63
52 Астрахань 26 января Геннадий Самойлов 50.86 54.72 1:02.36 50.86 52.84 51.53 59.78
53 Вологда 26 января Евгений Кормаков 50.96 1:04.77 1:03.70 1:03.03 50.96 1:15.45 1:07.58
54 Вологда 26 января Мирон Углин 51.49 1:10.29 1:04.12 1:05.80 1:20.96 2:16.56 51.49
55 Тюмень 26 января Соломеин Олег 52.28 1:02.61 52.28 1:02.95 53.58 DNF 1:11.31
56 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 56.96 1:27.27 56.96 1:44.83 1:07.48 DNS 1:29.49
57 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
58 Тюмень 26 января Воеводина Карина 1:00.00 1:13.07 1:13.38 1:32.75 1:00.00 1:17.90 1:07.93
59 Тюмень 26 января Диев Александр 1:07.06 1:14.74 1:25.18 1:09.36 1:09.67 1:30.36 1:07.06
60 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 1:07.29 1:14.04 1:07.29 DNF 1:11.05 1:09.20 1:21.88
61 Тюмень 26 января Чарков Влад 1:29.63 1:46.87 2:06.24 1:45.50 1:29.63 1:57.08 1:38.02
62 Тюмень 26 января Комаров Даниил 1:40.11 2:22.27 4:12.97 2:02.97 1:40.11 2:46.12 2:17.73