Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 3 - 9 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 9 февраля Тимур Иманов 6.93 9.89 8.33 6.93 10.73 10.62 DNF
2 Москва 9 февраля Иван Торгашов 7.68 10.53 11.07 11.21 7.68 9.32 13.21
3 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 7.71 8.23 8.30 8.52 8.83 7.88 7.71
4 Москва 9 февраля Ислам Китиев 7.76 11.48 7.76 12.02 12.57 9.86 14.64
5 Саратов 9 февраля Максим Мамаков 7.79 9.63 7.79 12.68 9.87 9.05 9.97
6 Тольятти 6 февраля Егор Корчагин 8.22 10.82 10.01 13.86 8.22 11.71 10.73
7 Москва 9 февраля Владислав Кожин 8.49 8.79 8.59 8.88 11.16 8.49 8.90
8 Рязань 9 февраля Александр Осипов 8.84 10.80 10.81 8.84 10.72 12.00 10.86
9 Тюмень 9 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 9.12 10.11 9.77 9.86 DNF 10.71 9.12
10 Москва 8 февраля Арсений Лисицын 9.25 15.72 27.03 21.15 15.46 9.25 10.54
11 Тольятти 9 февраля Артём Захаров 9.33 15.97 17.64 9.33 16.76 13.52 18.34
12 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 9.84 13.47 12.66 13.50 14.26 9.84 DNF
13 Москва 9 февраля Игорь Тарабин 9.90 10.55 9.97 11.08 11.32 10.61 9.90
14 Иваново 6 февраля Влад Сыров 9.97 11.93 11.41 12.00 12.38 12.71 9.97
15 Иваново 6 февраля Миша Маламант 10.00 10.87 11.05 10.00 11.19 10.36 21.41
16 Москва 9 февраля Владислав Сергунов 10.20 12.00 10.20 13.00 10.38 13.32 12.63
17 Волгоград 9 февраля Олег Ливен 10.20 12.86 13.32 12.29 14.59 12.96 10.20
18 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 10.56 12.61 12.29 10.56 12.38 14.36 13.16
19 Тольятти 9 февраля Антон Пальнев 10.72 11.61 10.72 11.08 13.80 12.46 11.29
20 Кострома 9 февраля Максим Волков 11.09 12.55 11.09 13.86 DNF 12.37 11.43
21 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 11.12 11.44 11.62 11.12 13.90 11.22 11.48
22 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 11.68 12.48 12.54 12.90 11.68 13.44 11.99
23 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Доценко 11.73 14.25 11.73 12.64 17.81 15.26 14.86
24 Тольятти 9 февраля Семен Мурзин 11.98 13.29 13.53 14.17 12.53 13.82 11.98
25 Москва 9 февраля Антон Божнев 12.04 14.40 14.83 15.32 13.04 16.01 12.04
26 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Воротников 12.27 13.70 14.11 14.25 12.27 13.07 13.93
27 Саратов 9 февраля Семён Кирста 12.62 13.96 14.85 17.89 14.23 12.62 12.79
28 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 13.03 14.43 15.54 17.99 13.03 14.55 13.21
29 Тамбов 9 февраля Валерий Козырев 13.27 16.67 15.61 18.48 16.81 13.27 17.58
30 Иваново 6 февраля Ксюша Антипова 13.34 15.46 15.19 13.34 19.29 15.21 15.99
31 Астрахань 9 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 13.37 19.19 23.46 21.55 18.62 13.37 17.39
32 Саратов 9 февраля Иван Смирнов 13.88 15.90 15.65 17.89 18.28 14.16 13.88
33 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 13.88 18.06 17.50 13.88 18.22 21.82 18.46
34 Москва 8 февраля Люба Криничная 13.90 17.27 18.54 17.40 17.59 16.83 13.90
35 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
36 Курск 9 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 14.15 14.93 15.41 16.09 15.11 14.27 14.15
37 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 14.24 15.70 16.66 14.24 15.65 19.19 14.79
38 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 14.24 15.84 18.55 17.44 14.24 15.81 14.28
39 Волгоград 9 февраля Андрей Селиванов 14.25 17.86 18.31 20.61 17.42 17.86 14.25
40 Тюмень 9 февраля Садыков Ильшат 14.51 17.15 14.51 20.23 17.53 16.37 17.55
41 Курск 9 февраля Алексей Деев 15.02 15.68 15.77 15.02 15.09 16.76 16.18
42 Краснодар 9 февраля Давид Алексян 15.05 15.56 15.58 15.84 15.05 15.36 15.74
43 Тюмень 9 февраля Радаев Андрей 15.07 20.00 21.19 DNF 15.07 17.97 20.84
44 Волгоград 9 февраля Иван Арбин 15.65 17.95 18.94 18.69 17.16 18.00 15.65
45 Москва 8 февраля Лев Позняков 15.81 20.89 25.37 22.39 20.43 15.81 19.85
46 Астрахань 9 февраля Кази Пиров 15.85 18.03 21.93 17.03 15.85 18.73 18.32
47 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 15.95 19.87 20.34 23.46 18.47 15.95 20.81
48 Тамбов 9 февраля Артемий Копий 16.00 19.81 DNF 17.85 19.30 22.27 16.00
49 Москва 8 февраля Влад Глебов 16.13 22.59 24.02 22.59 21.16 25.59 16.13
50 Волгоград 9 февраля Макар Колесников 16.74 22.17 23.28 16.74 22.74 20.50 27.04
51 Тамбов 9 февраля Алексей Ярыгин 17.22 18.55 17.22 18.49 21.78 19.41 17.75
52 Тюмень 9 февраля Фелицын Станислав 17.28 22.36 24.95 24.85 21.22 21.02 17.28
53 Тамбов 9 февраля Игорь Илларионов 17.51 19.72 21.94 19.05 17.51 18.16 23.18
54 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Матвей Балобанов 17.68 24.50 22.85 25.51 25.15 26.21 17.68
55 Тамбов 9 февраля Дмитрий Кузнецов 17.83 23.52 20.45 17.83 DNF 19.32 30.80
56 Астрахань 9 февраля Илья Фролкин 17.90 22.18 24.81 39.82 21.60 20.14 17.90
57 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 17.97 22.28 17.97 21.42 22.92 22.51 24.50
58 Бийск 9 февраля Виталий Габышев 18.25 20.56 19.99 19.56 26.47 18.25 22.13
59 Тюмень 9 февраля Каримов Марат 18.63 20.70 23.44 22.10 18.63 20.60 19.41
60 Волгоград 9 февраля Артём Барзыкин 18.71 24.56 26.34 24.08 27.03 23.25 18.71
61 Енакиево 8 февраля Алексей Рябенко 18.75 19.36 18.75 19.28 19.58 19.23 20.50
62 Рязань 9 февраля Алексей Крючков 18.84 21.11 18.84 22.73 21.41 20.54 21.38
63 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 19.15 23.00 24.19 20.24 25.13 19.15 24.56
64 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 20.67 25.80 24.05 20.67 26.79 27.65 26.56
65 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионов Артур 20.75 24.72 25.52 28.95 23.54 25.09 20.75
66 Набережные Челны 9 февраля Алексей Баранов 21.03 22.97 26.14 21.05 22.87 24.98 21.03
67 Тюмень 9 февраля Воеводина Карина 21.37 24.49 25.51 24.27 21.37 23.69 27.60
68 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 22.13 29.07 25.85 1:20.69 35.68 25.67 22.13
69 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 22.52 25.66 29.57 28.52 22.52 22.87 25.58
70 Москва 8 февраля Пётр Акимов 22.77 34.96 34.53 38.21 37.46 32.88 22.77
71 Краснодар 9 февраля Артем Пасухин 22.81 33.04 35.83 35.96 22.81 27.32 36.88
72 Иваново 6 февраля Гриша Абакумов 22.97 25.30 22.97 26.57 29.36 24.80 24.53
73 Курск 9 февраля Екатерина Боговарова 23.08 30.12 23.08 29.61 29.40 34.76 31.35
74 Кострома 9 февраля Олег Зинов 23.45 30.86 33.45 23.45 35.55 29.07 30.07
75 Тюмень 9 февраля Тимофеева Арина 23.87 34.97 36.67 36.23 34.45 34.23 23.87
76 Тамбов 9 февраля Михаил Донских 24.39 28.62 24.39 29.95 30.86 31.73 25.04
77 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 24.77 28.78 31.48 30.64 27.25 24.77 28.46
78 Иваново 6 февраля Павел Голов 25.01 29.95 29.24 28.52 32.08 DNF 25.01
79 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 25.09 36.70 30.51 45.03 25.09 44.74 34.85
80 Саратов 9 февраля Мухаммад Набиев 25.39 27.60 25.39 29.58 29.71 27.52 25.69
81 Тюмень 9 февраля Шептун Артем 25.48 26.67 26.07 28.44 25.48 25.49 31.49
82 Волгоград 9 февраля Ринат Хамитов 25.59 30.28 31.53 26.48 25.59 32.83 42.39
83 Енакиево 8 февраля Артём Вергун 25.72 32.43 34.71 31.82 31.43 25.72 34.04
84 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 26.01 31.25 26.01 30.97 40.55 31.09 31.68
85 Иваново 6 февраля Даня Лактионов 26.99 28.22 29.28 29.07 26.99 27.96 27.64
86 Кострома 9 февраля Арсений Михайлов 28.25 37.06 33.99 DNF 28.25 34.63 42.57
87 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Яковенко 28.39 31.31 34.25 28.39 38.46 29.77 29.90
88 Енакиево 8 февраля Александр Федяев 28.58 42.83 46.85 28.58 45.28 41.28 41.94
89 Тамбов 9 февраля Вадим Танайлов 28.83 43.14 46.28 28.83 41.19 41.95 46.93
90 Москва 8 февраля Борис Астафьев 29.13 33.40 40.94 31.14 29.13 34.49 34.58
91 Москва 8 февраля Фёдор Юсов 29.36 37.06 29.36 34.44 37.30 39.45 45.01
92 Тамбов 9 февраля Андрей Лёвин 29.86 38.74 42.08 38.43 41.68 29.86 36.10
93 Енакиево 8 февраля Данил Шапошников 30.31 33.69 35.01 30.31 33.02 39.48 33.03
94 Енакиево 8 февраля Илья Лобас 30.39 38.18 35.61 48.97 39.74 30.39 39.20
95 Бийск 9 февраля Иван Удальцов 30.76 36.92 30.76 35.62 42.35 38.80 36.33
96 Краснодар 9 февраля Кирилл Оськин 32.12 36.72 43.67 39.10 32.12 33.48 37.59
97 Бийск 9 февраля Тимофей Вихрянов 33.84 38.80 33.84 37.78 51.71 42.27 36.35
98 Кемерово 8 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 33.91 43.95 33.91 45.03 44.11 42.71 45.65
99 Москва 9 февраля Валентин Шахраманов 36.11 50.56 53.95 36.11 58.74 45.82 51.91
100 Рязань 9 февраля Степан Ганьшин 36.82 52.62 54.98 45.10 57.78 36.82 1:02.12
101 Набережные Челны 9 февраля Станислав Баранов 37.17 40.98 56.80 41.65 40.30 40.98 37.17
102 Рязань 9 февраля Сергей Кокорев 37.37 39.49 38.79 38.03 44.04 37.37 41.66
103 Москва 8 февраля Василий Алексеев 37.48 39.85 41.15 39.70 47.48 37.48 38.70
104 Тюмень 9 февраля Арабский Максим 38.39 47.76 49.54 49.32 38.39 45.86 48.10
105 Тюмень 9 февраля Крупин Егор 38.50 43.60 41.48 38.50 50.14 45.15 44.16
106 Москва 8 февраля Егор Полторыхин 39.19 44.49 50.92 52.05 39.19 40.43 42.11
107 Кемерово 8 февраля Алексей Эбель 39.37 52.98 45.25 58.35 39.37 10:52.34 55.35
108 Тюмень 9 февраля Лашманов Тимофей 39.49 44.27 44.71 53.20 45.76 42.35 39.49
109 Тамбов 9 февраля Алекс Кравченко 39.89 47.05 43.77 43.18 54.21 1:04.47 39.89
110 Москва 8 февраля Виктор Акимов 41.36 44.05 41.36 52.75 43.24 47.49 41.41
111 Енакиево 8 февраля Иван Левин 42.11 48.75 42.11 54.49 47.25 50.53 48.46
112 Краснодар 9 февраля Евгений Сафронов 43.23 55.23 1:00.98 49.32 57.36 43.23 59.02
113 Тюмень 9 февраля Першин Максим 43.24 45.85 47.71 43.24 44.34 47.50 45.70
114 Бийск 9 февраля Олег Котов 43.49 50.28 50.08 43.49 54.85 51.83 48.93
115 Енакиево 8 февраля Митрофан Поневин 44.08 51.90 1:01.06 44.41 44.08 57.17 54.12
116 Енакиево 8 февраля Даниил Степанов 44.93 56.17 55.65 54.23 DNF 58.62 44.93
117 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 46.79 53.92 1:00.81 52.68 57.69 46.79 51.38
118 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Елена Соломатова 47.51 54.59 56.25 47.51 59.95 1:00.59 47.56
119 Тамбов 9 февраля Даниил Солозобов 48.60 54.08 1:08.71 53.43 50.04 58.78 48.60
120 Тамбов 9 февраля Матвей Гладышев 49.04 56.33 53.73 58.28 49.04 1:05.44 56.99
121 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 52.29 1:07.06 1:05.18 1:17.36 1:14.79 52.29 1:01.22
122 Енакиево 8 февраля Илья Шапошников 53.07 1:12.34 1:01.31 53.07 1:18.23 1:17.47 1:44.77
123 Москва 9 февраля Илья Лукьянов 55.63 1:10.46 1:06.52 1:16.21 1:13.05 55.63 1:11.80
124 Тамбов 9 февраля Роман Пшеничный 56.07 1:05.46 1:15.53 1:01.89 56.07 58.97 DNF
125 Москва 8 февраля Георгий Артёмов 1:10.49 1:32.58 1:39.19 1:40.44 1:22.98 1:35.56 1:10.49
126 Москва 8 февраля Константин Платонов 1:17.07 1:42.74 2:00.00 1:41.61 1:42.57 1:44.03 1:17.07
127 Енакиево 8 февраля Данил Аракчеев 1:24.31 1:38.77 2:01.18 1:55.86 1:25.85 1:24.31 1:34.59
128 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Савелий Щукин 1:30.25 1:51.73 DNF 1:40.81 2:18.74 1:35.64 1:30.25