Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 7x7x7

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 21 августа Артём Мартиросов 2:20.61 2:44.65 2:59.95 2:53.39 2:20.61
2 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 2:29.58 2:37.77 2:29.58 2:46.31 2:37.42
3 Рязань 17 июля Александр Осипов 2:30.00 2:39.82 2:48.46 2:41.00 2:30.00
4 Москва 3 сентября Тимофей Тарасенко 2:34.34 2:35.30 2:36.19 2:34.34 2:35.37
5 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 2:36.70 2:39.29 2:37.94 2:36.70 2:43.23
6 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 2:40.78 2:43.33 2:47.80 2:40.78 2:41.42
7 Москва 1 октября Лев Маслов 2:41.79 2:47.10 2:41.79 2:50.43 2:49.07
8 Краснодар 17 ноября Никита Попков 2:49.03 3:22.89 3:24.33 2:49.03 3:55.30
9 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 2:49.12 2:53.49 2:54.34 2:49.12 2:57.02
10 Москва 6 октября Данила Рябинин 2:54.26 2:59.86 2:54.26 2:56.32 3:09.00
11 Москва 25 сентября Андрей Че 2:54.28 3:07.39 2:54.28 3:13.90 3:13.99
12 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 2:58.94 3:04.93 2:58.94 3:11.09 3:04.76
13 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 3:06.60 3:15.40 3:20.51 3:19.10 3:06.60
14 Москва 15 января Роман Шилов 3:10.46 3:21.31 3:27.57 3:25.90 3:10.46
15 Волгоград 22 июля Олег Ливен 3:17.52 3:29.06 3:36.78 3:32.88 3:17.52
16 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Галактионов 3:18.07 3:19.59 3:18.07 3:18.58 3:22.13
17 Москва 16 июля Александр Докин 3:18.16 3:23.07 3:27.36 3:23.69 3:18.16
18 Санкт-Петербург 15 октября Славомил Волосков 3:27.81 3:39.27 3:27.81 3:31.00 3:59.00
19 Кострома 8 мая Максим Волков 3:39.19 3:53.76 3:39.19 3:59.54 4:02.55
20 Вологда 2 сентября Михаил Клепиковский 3:39.48 3:52.38 3:46.91 4:10.75 3:39.48
21 Челябинск 24 апреля Вячеслав Кочергин 3:41.52 3:44.26 3:41.60 3:49.67 3:41.52
22 Челябинск 24 апреля Дима Душейко 3:47.18 4:12.42 4:22.07 4:28.00 3:47.18
23 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 3:50.45 4:01.29 4:12.92 4:00.51 3:50.45
24 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 3:52.68 4:01.83 4:19.99 3:52.82 3:52.68
25 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 3:53.63 4:06.12 3:53.63 4:17.25 4:07.48
26 Москва 6 ноября Осип Чебурашкин 3:53.94 3:58.28 3:55.69 3:53.94 4:05.22
27 Владивосток 30 июля Дмитрий Якинто 3:53.98 4:07.26 4:12.79 3:53.98 4:15.02
28 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 4:01.85 4:25.38 4:01.85 4:33.50 4:40.79
29 Абакан 10 июля Пичугов Владислав 4:04.93 4:14.83 4:24.61 4:04.93 4:14.95
30 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 4:07.87 4:13.26 4:20.69 4:07.87 4:11.21
31 Омск 21 июня Иван Зубарев 4:09.12 DNF 4:12.13 4:09.12 DNF
32 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Анна Шипило 4:11.62 4:19.31 4:22.01 4:11.62 4:24.30
33 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 4:12.73 4:21.66 4:24.67 4:12.73 4:27.58
34 Краснодар 15 декабря Азамат Туко 4:12.96 4:24.01 4:31.87 4:12.96 4:27.21
35 Москва 2 марта Александр Башуткин 4:17.97 DNF 4:17.97 4:28.35 DNS
36 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 4:19.84 4:33.12 4:19.84 4:50.70 4:28.81
37 Тольятти 17 мая Егор Корчагин 4:21.01 4:28.35 4:34.93 4:21.01 4:29.12
38 Белгород 28 сентября Давид Арзамасцев 4:27.16 4:39.01 4:34.85 4:27.16 4:55.03
39 Элиста 28 июля Баир Бембеев 4:27.60 4:31.24 4:27.60 4:35.05 4:31.07
40 Тольятти 20 января Сергей Викторович 4:28.94 4:31.80 4:28.94 4:37.18 4:29.28
41 Абакан 28 января Саргсян Дмитрий 4:30.13 5:04.61 4:30.13 4:33.94 6:09.75
42 Москва 15 декабря Владислав Кожин 4:30.28 4:33.22 4:33.59 4:35.79 4:30.28
43 Краснодар 22 марта Александр Толстов 4:31.28 4:48.96 4:50.91 5:04.68 4:31.28
44 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 4:35.16 4:41.30 4:48.22 4:35.16 4:40.51
45 Москва 26 февраля Андрей Панов 4:37.08 5:00.13 4:56.19 5:27.13 4:37.08
46 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 4:37.55 5:10.52 5:52.12 5:01.89 4:37.55
47 Абакан 14 мая Пименов Марк 4:38.66 5:19.09 4:38.66 5:39.68 5:38.92
48 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 4:47.96 5:15.90 4:47.96 5:42.03 5:17.72
49 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 4:54.45 5:13.54 5:06.59 4:54.45 5:39.59
50 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 4:55.10 5:18.13 4:55.10 5:34.14 5:25.16
51 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 4:56.19 5:01.32 4:58.02 4:56.19 5:09.76
52 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 4:59.85 5:13.47 4:59.85 5:03.25 5:37.31
53 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 5:01.46 5:21.81 5:01.46 5:24.57 5:39.39
54 Омск 17 марта Андрей Мозговой 5:04.30 5:40.59 5:04.30 6:26.36 5:31.11
55 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 5:04.37 5:44.30 6:44.35 5:24.18 5:04.37
56 Москва 2 февраля Osip 5:04.76 5:19.37 5:04.76 5:31.25 5:22.09
57 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 5:10.30 5:36.40 5:51.38 5:47.52 5:10.30
58 Тверь 30 марта Алексей Зуев 5:14.35 6:04.57 5:14.35 6:19.56 6:39.81
59 Барнаул 5 января Кирилл Шадрин 5:20.23 5:33.92 5:39.55 5:41.99 5:20.23
60 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 5:22.98 5:31.13 5:45.54 5:22.98 5:24.87
61 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 5:26.52 DNF 6:51.18 DNF 5:26.52
62 Волгоград 4 октября Иван Арбин 5:30.84 5:40.35 5:47.35 5:30.84 5:42.87
63 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 5:31.08 6:03.36 5:31.08 6:06.54 6:32.47
64 Иваново 11 февраля Андрей Маслов 5:35.05 5:40.08 5:38.93 5:46.26 5:35.05
65 Ярославль 11 октября Юрий Рякин 5:39.86 5:57.06 6:00.80 5:39.86 6:10.51
66 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Павел Ковырзин 5:41.62 6:04.90 6:21.37 5:41.62 6:11.71
67 Кострома 27 декабря Максим Тимофеев 5:44.67 5:49.02 5:44.67 5:46.81 5:55.58
68 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Рогожников 5:45.83 6:09.62 6:17.01 5:45.83 6:26.01
69 Краснодар 26 января Иван Бывшенко 5:47.24 6:12.93 6:17.07 6:34.48 5:47.24
70 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 5:48.48 6:10.58 5:48.48 6:01.32 6:41.93
71 Москва 30 июля Дмитрий Родин 5:54.52 6:28.29 6:52.88 5:54.52 6:37.47
72 Воронеж 7 апреля Артем Лукин 5:54.91 6:46.61 7:19.11 5:54.91 7:05.81
73 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 5:56.78 6:15.54 6:32.62 5:56.78 6:17.21
74 Москва 30 января Николай Массон 5:58.14 6:23.58 6:14.29 5:58.14 6:58.31
75 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 5:58.34 6:13.68 6:36.86 6:05.85 5:58.34
76 Абакан 25 февраля Шипов Савелий 6:02.70 6:46.28 7:31.18 6:44.97 6:02.70
77 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 6:06.48 6:17.06 6:08.98 6:06.48 6:35.71
78 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 6:07.60 7:05.81 7:32.75 7:37.08 6:07.60
79 Тольятти 31 марта Стас Нечай 6:07.84 6:30.72 6:33.58 6:50.75 6:07.84
80 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 6:11.00 DNF 9:38.59 DNF 6:11.00
81 Вологда 26 января Алексей Есюков 6:24.06 7:00.88 7:13.82 7:24.75 6:24.06
82 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 6:25.44 6:28.86 6:31.08 6:25.44 6:30.05
83 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 6:41.16 6:50.88 6:57.18 6:41.16 6:54.29
84 Москва 28 мая Михаил Маслов 6:45.47 7:01.58 7:31.75 6:45.47 6:47.53
85 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6:49.25 7:21.59 7:24.39 6:49.25 7:51.14
86 Пермь 22 декабря Александр Еловиков 7:06.10 7:18.99 7:06.10 7:35.25 7:15.63
87 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 7:09.89 7:23.98 7:09.89 7:31.90 7:30.16
88 Сочи 19 августа Арсений Евдокимов 7:33.84 8:34.49 7:49.12 10:20.50 7:33.84
89 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 8:00.27 8:55.47 8:27.45 8:00.27 10:18.68
90 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 8:13.77 8:59.10 8:13.77 9:32.36 9:11.16
91 Владивосток 25 февраля Зубова Арина 8:15.42 9:35.84 9:51.28 10:40.81 8:15.42
92 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 8:24.13 8:35.68 8:50.63 8:24.13 8:32.28
93 Ангарск 1 августа Лев Чечулин 8:25.44 9:19.64 10:33.38 9:00.09 8:25.44
94 Москва 5 марта Алексей Бойко 8:37.22 8:49.95 9:02.41 8:37.22 8:50.21
95 Пермь 17 июля Артем Высочанский 8:52.69 DNF 8:52.69 9:26.93 DNF
96 Ангарск 1 августа Екатерина Лебедева 8:59.25 9:34.40 8:59.25 9:16.66 10:27.29
97 Бийск 6 октября Светлана Баскакова 9:06.13 9:39.11 9:41.19 10:10.00 9:06.13
98 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 9:18.05 9:33.49 9:35.61 9:18.05 9:46.80
99 Бийск 6 октября Евгений Логинов 9:22.15 10:27.72 11:46.00 9:22.15 10:15.00
100 Барнаул 6 января Влад Печёнкин 10:42.40 12:26.28 10:42.40 13:26.43 13:10.00
101 Овощной (посёлок) 21 сентября Александр Руденко 12:53.90 DNF 12:53.90 13:38.38 DNF
102 Абакан 25 июля Манунбек 14:11.13 15:58.97 14:11.13 16:28.51 17:17.26
103 Тольятти 4 ноября Антон Пальнев 15:01.44 16:11.93 16:43.94 15:01.44 16:50.40
104 Ярославль 11 августа Никита Курапин 15:58.21 DNF 15:58.21 DNS DNS
105 Владивосток 9 апреля Гордей Малюченко 16:46.13 DNF 16:46.13 DNF DNF
106 Владивосток 15 мая Георгий Бутурлин 17:34.97 20:13.39 17:34.97 24:45.14 18:20.05
107 Кострома 20 января Максим Сурчин 18:34.44 18:34.45 18:34.45 18:34.46 18:34.44
108 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 19:20.91 DNF 19:20.91 DNF DNF
109 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 20:26.59 22:05.41 20:26.59 23:56.42 21:53.21
110 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 22:47.49 23:47.61 23:42.13 22:47.49 24:53.20
111 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 35:53.70 36:43.63 36:07.53 38:09.65 35:53.70
112 Кострома 8 мая Тимофеев Максим DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
113 Абакан 16 июня Прибылев Михаил DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS