Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 4.74 10.53 12.10 11.87 9.91 4.74 9.80
2 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 5.48 7.28 5.48 6.45 10.18 6.45 8.93
3 Москва 17 января Степан Макаренко 6.33 10.05 11.21 6.33 11.44 7.49 26.71
4 Москва 29 августа Афанасенко Егор 6.52 9.15 9.98 7.69 12.61 9.77 6.52
5 Тюмень 19 июня Тихоненко Владимир 6.54 8.72 9.82 12.22 6.54 7.73 8.60
6 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
7 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
8 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 7.62 12.37 12.47 12.84 16.32 7.62 11.80
9 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
10 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
11 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 8.40 12.21 12.19 8.40 14.62 11.56 12.87
12 Москва 30 октября Роман Шилов 8.51 12.41 11.66 8.51 12.39 14.00 13.18
13 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 8.66 12.78 8.66 20.21 16.31 11.90 10.12
14 Москва 7 августа Андрей Че 8.76 11.24 11.37 9.84 8.76 12.52 12.70
15 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
16 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 9.11 16.11 14.00 16.11 18.21 20.00 9.11
17 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 9.33 11.31 12.10 10.13 11.69 9.33 14.09
18 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.62 12.79 9.62 14.83 14.68 12.02 11.67
19 Волгоград 19 октября Иван Арбин 10.01 17.79 15.94 17.79 19.65 10.01 25.15
20 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
21 Москва 1 декабря Максим Ильин 10.15 12.03 14.48 10.15 12.61 12.05 11.43
22 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 10.36 20.65 22.70 10.36 18.56 20.69 23.23
23 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 10.45 19.45 18.11 10.45 18.99 21.25 24.15
24 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 10.48 15.60 15.73 15.19 10.48 19.50 15.88
25 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 10.66 17.98 10.66 19.58 19.00 18.04 16.91
26 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 10.80 17.86 20.40 15.52 19.13 18.93 10.80
27 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 11.22 16.86 18.44 11.22 16.90 21.57 15.25
28 Пермь 20 сентября Дарья Белоногова 11.32 19.59 11.32 40.18 24.79 18.19 15.79
29 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
30 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
31 Ижевск 12 декабря Глеб Пономарев 11.71 19.42 18.73 20.63 18.90 24.05 11.71
32 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 11.72 17.64 17.24 17.48 18.19 11.72 41.88
33 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 11.74 13.76 14.00 13.69 14.58 13.59 11.74
34 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
35 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
36 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
37 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
38 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
39 Курск 12 мая Алексей Деев 13.06 25.92 28.03 22.48 27.24 13.06 28.28
40 Сочи 1 марта Арсений Евдокимов 13.34 20.85 16.36 24.83 27.92 21.36 13.34
41 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 13.37 26.12 13.37 23.36 26.62 28.74 28.37
42 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
43 Москва 2 августа Дмитрий Коростелев 13.65 15.14 47.97 17.29 14.33 13.65 13.81
44 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 13.73 18.24 18.86 18.49 20.84 17.36 13.73
45 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
46 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 14.19 17.39 14.19 18.79 20.09 15.54 17.83
47 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 14.19 17.85 14.19 21.25 19.10 17.28 17.17
48 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
49 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 14.54 22.85 32.25 19.11 35.37 14.54 17.20
50 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 14.77 23.01 14.77 26.68 20.51 22.87 25.64
51 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 14.97 20.29 21.46 18.91 21.32 20.65 14.97
52 Краснодар 31 мая Егор Щербаков 14.98 21.45 14.98 23.24 21.30 24.61 19.80
53 Волгоград 12 июля Олег Ливен 15.00 21.67 15.00 19.09 23.21 26.20 22.70
54 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
55 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
56 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
57 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 15.32 18.62 26.25 16.57 15.39 15.32 23.90
58 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Екатерина Соболева 15.45 20.99 22.15 20.18 15.45 29.84 20.63
59 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
60 Енакиево 14 декабря Игорь Крупин 15.84 18.83 20.08 18.82 21.82 17.58 15.84
61 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 16.13 23.37 16.13 26.82 27.32 17.86 25.44
62 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 16.21 21.23 16.21 32.18 19.97 25.06 18.65
63 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
64 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
65 Абакан 23 февраля Капустинский Артём 16.73 19.62 19.72 28.41 18.99 20.15 16.73
66 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 17.02 28.08 29.69 28.61 29.83 25.95 17.02
67 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
68 Ижевск 12 декабря Федор Тарасов 17.41 18.73 29.08 18.11 17.41 19.62 18.47
69 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
70 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
71 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 17.56 21.89 18.32 17.56 27.07 20.27 31.15
72 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
73 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
74 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
75 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 17.74 18.68 19.04 17.74 18.68 25.97 18.33
76 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 17.80 20.67 18.11 29.31 22.35 17.80 21.55
77 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 17.82 24.84 25.85 DNF 23.33 17.82 25.34
78 Абакан 13 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 17.91 36.01 46.03 17.91 46.89 36.89 25.12
79 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 17.97 37.75 35.51 48.90 17.97 43.67 34.06
80 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
81 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
82 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
83 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
84 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
85 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
86 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
87 Ижевск 20 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 18.71 26.17 18.71 31.33 20.61 27.50 30.39
88 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
89 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
90 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
91 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
92 Краснодар 11 октября Александр Толстов 19.20 34.49 34.87 51.75 19.20 37.00 31.60
93 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.24 26.92 28.66 36.98 23.61 19.24 28.48
94 Енакиево 18 мая Алексей Рябенко 19.44 36.73 38.91 34.18 41.96 19.44 37.10
95 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
96 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
97 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 19.52 27.09 20.64 19.52 29.86 30.77 33.98
98 Ангарск 22 декабря Ренат Салимгареев 19.75 38.40 35.39 44.29 44.78 35.52 19.75
99 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 19.80 23.17 25.85 19.80 34.05 20.97 22.68
100 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 19.84 25.84 29.70 19.84 25.43 22.40 29.92
101 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
102 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
103 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
104 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 20.19 32.03 35.82 20.19 43.26 33.14 27.12
105 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
106 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
107 Владивосток 5 марта Евгений Моисеев 20.57 31.93 20.57 34.32 48.85 34.67 26.79
108 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 20.66 31.86 42.45 30.12 59.68 23.01 20.66
109 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
110 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
111 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
112 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
113 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
114 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
115 Краснодар 22 марта Владислав Рева 21.54 1:44.21 1:43.39 21.54 1:40.75 2:25.96 1:48.49
116 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 21.62 29.40 21.62 32.40 34.44 23.77 32.04
117 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
118 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
119 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 22.09 24.33 22.32 22.09 26.97 23.71 30.75
120 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
121 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 22.17 34.33 27.20 42.72 22.17 44.13 33.07
122 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
123 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
124 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
125 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
126 Кострома 26 января Денис Чагин 23.01 32.40 23.01 32.04 34.49 35.94 30.68
127 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
128 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
129 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
130 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
131 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
132 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
133 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
134 Тюмень 29 ноября Самусев Даниил 24.02 27.35 37.81 28.04 26.92 24.02 27.08
135 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
136 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 24.08 48.64 24.08 48.61 1:02.18 1:07.34 35.14
137 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 24.34 30.64 27.16 38.28 27.84 36.93 24.34
138 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
139 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
140 Пермь 17 июля Павел Бондаренко 24.35 42.74 48.66 48.66 24.35 45.50 34.07
141 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 24.43 41.31 41.67 44.23 44.44 38.02 24.43
142 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
143 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 24.57 35.72 46.21 43.52 30.25 33.38 24.57
144 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
145 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
146 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
147 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 25.11 33.25 40.42 25.11 41.94 33.64 25.68
148 Кемерово 1 декабря Катя Резниченко 25.18 40.40 44.24 57.80 25.18 38.86 38.10
149 Краснодар 22 июня Никита Воротников 25.20 31.05 25.20 40.66 30.49 34.76 27.91
150 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
151 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
152 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 26.27 30.14 30.74 26.27 29.59 32.32 30.08
153 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 26.33 48.84 1:10.04 DNF 45.46 31.03 26.33
154 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 26.36 37.63 35.77 42.41 35.73 26.36 41.38
155 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
156 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
157 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 27.21 47.73 27.21 53.89 46.58 53.32 43.28
158 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
159 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
160 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
161 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
162 Курск 16 июня Деев Алексеей 27.82 32.03 36.63 34.27 30.09 31.73 27.82
163 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
164 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 28.05 43.01 41.33 49.56 28.05 38.14 55.65
165 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
166 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
167 Ижевск 28 ноября Степан Филинов 28.52 32.29 30.24 31.70 34.94 28.52 41.11
168 Москва 30 октября Владимир Нуждин 28.56 34.51 40.91 28.56 32.16 46.96 30.46
169 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
170 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
171 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 28.77 36.23 37.68 31.56 28.77 39.44 47.93
172 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 28.88 40.66 49.59 30.68 28.88 47.03 44.27
173 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
174 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
175 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
176 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
177 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
178 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
179 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
180 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
181 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
182 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
183 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 30.37 43.54 42.59 41.70 53.99 30.37 46.33
184 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
185 Енакиево 9 августа Артём Вергун 30.59 46.75 30.59 54.93 44.54 40.78 1:30.54
186 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
187 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
188 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
189 Курск 6 апреля Владимир Гончаров 31.40 40.64 52.23 39.09 31.40 39.23 43.61
190 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
191 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
192 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 31.82 45.02 31.82 52.75 45.26 38.91 50.89
193 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
194 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
195 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
196 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
197 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 32.53 53.34 46.81 1:10.97 59.27 53.94 32.53
198 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
199 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
200 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
201 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 33.03 52.93 33.03 1:10.50 50.09 55.51 53.20
202 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
203 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
204 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 33.58 1:15.84 33.58 1:13.13 1:25.77 1:40.58 1:08.61
205 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 33.86 39.71 44.66 33.86 43.75 38.99 36.40
206 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 33.86 1:17.97 58.17 1:21.01 2:10.78 1:34.74 33.86
207 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
208 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
209 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 34.52 44.03 45.52 36.23 34.52 56.02 50.33
210 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
211 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
212 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Климов Даниил 35.28 47.08 35.28 1:01.74 44.54 45.45 51.24
213 Абакан 3 сентября Ханаров Максим 35.30 51.28 35.30 1:16.37 1:12.18 46.13 35.54
214 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
215 Москва 25 сентября Андрей Панов 35.69 48.72 46.97 42.77 1:00.24 56.42 35.69
216 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
217 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
218 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
219 Владивосток 27 февраля Михаил Братко 36.24 51.39 52.46 1:00.16 41.56 36.24 1:33.78
220 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
221 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 36.26 44.77 52.23 1:05.85 37.71 36.26 44.38
222 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
223 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 36.42 44.65 48.81 51.62 44.21 36.42 40.93
224 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
225 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
226 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
227 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
228 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
229 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
230 Абакан 12 августа Башун Иван 37.01 41.55 47.79 54.00 38.17 38.68 37.01
231 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
232 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
233 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
234 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
235 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
236 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
237 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
238 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
239 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
240 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
241 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 38.83 55.01 49.43 1:04.03 1:17.64 51.57 38.83
242 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
243 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
244 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
245 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 39.16 50.31 51.37 1:03.13 50.46 49.11 39.16
246 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 39.28 55.80 1:01.15 1:02.69 39.28 51.78 54.48
247 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
248 Владивосток 16 января Владислав Шкабурин 39.52 1:04.94 39.52 52.25 1:08.66 1:48.96 1:13.91
249 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
250 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
251 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
252 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
253 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
254 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
255 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
256 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
257 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 41.15 52.03 1:06.01 57.67 50.20 48.22 41.15
258 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
259 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 41.32 52.44 1:11.67 41.42 DNF 41.32 44.24
260 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Шапошников 41.91 1:06.73 1:10.74 1:08.68 41.91 1:00.78 1:16.35
261 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
262 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
263 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Александр Фролов 42.52 53.33 57.12 42.52 54.35 48.52 58.78
264 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
265 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
266 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
267 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
268 Йошкар-Ола 5 ноября Смирнов Лев 43.78 56.82 1:09.17 DNF 49.88 43.78 51.41
269 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
270 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
271 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
272 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 44.57 1:15.94 1:29.60 44.57 1:17.73 1:32.77 1:00.48
273 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
274 Орел 1 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 44.85 1:07.27 1:47.74 58.72 1:11.23 44.85 1:11.86
275 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
276 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
277 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 45.69 1:03.72 1:16.64 46.05 1:21.94 45.69 1:08.48
278 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
279 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
280 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
281 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
282 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 46.51 1:05.96 46.51 1:20.62 59.86 4:28.15 57.40
283 Москва 25 сентября Артём Буряков 47.03 1:06.60 47.03 1:08.97 DNF 1:15.03 55.79
284 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 47.05 51.50 55.42 48.60 50.47 57.36 47.05
285 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
286 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
287 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
288 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 48.11 1:22.64 58.92 2:02.59 1:06.42 48.11 DNF
289 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 48.21 DNF 1:18.70 1:18.21 48.21 DNS DNS
290 Астрахань 1 декабря Ильдар Алиев 48.24 54.87 57.76 54.37 55.46 48.24 54.78
291 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
292 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 48.63 1:02.01 58.88 1:31.74 1:05.61 1:01.53 48.63
293 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 49.28 1:12.56 49.28 1:53.82 51.93 51.93 DNF
294 Тюмень 23 февраля Радаев Андрей 49.49 1:13.84 49.49 1:07.47 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:37.18
295 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
296 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 50.51 1:25.29 1:24.09 1:30.43 1:21.35 2:01.44 50.51
297 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
298 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 51.04 1:04.30 57.15 1:05.18 1:15.46 51.04 1:10.56
299 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
300 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 51.67 1:22.98 1:19.70 DNF 1:28.17 1:21.07 51.67
301 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
302 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
303 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 52.64 1:11.92 1:38.57 1:25.60 52.64 1:11.27 58.88
304 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
305 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
306 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 54.26 1:12.80 1:37.86 54.26 1:03.37 1:29.01 1:06.03
307 Москва 10 июля Антон Бережнов 54.26 DNF 54.26 DNF 1:36.83 2:53.76 DNS
308 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 54.80 1:31.15 1:25.99 54.80 1:27.70 1:39.76 2:09.09
309 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
310 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
311 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 55.31 1:17.80 1:04.77 DNF 55.31 1:47.54 1:01.08
312 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
313 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
314 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
315 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
316 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
317 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
318 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
319 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
320 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
321 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
322 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
323 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 59.93 1:37.29 59.93 DNF 2:36.41 1:01.09 1:14.37
324 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 1:01.60 DNF 1:01.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
325 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
326 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
327 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
328 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
329 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
330 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
331 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 1:06.94 1:16.36 1:33.73 1:13.97 1:15.35 1:19.75 1:06.94
332 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
333 Абакан 13 ноября Шипов Савелий 1:07.72 2:28.14 1:07.72 2:04.85 DNF 2:43.90 2:35.67
334 Ижевск 20 февраля Руслан Решетников 1:10.59 1:14.85 1:25.15 1:10.59 1:11.94 1:18.33 1:14.27
335 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:12.13 1:23.81 1:23.44 1:26.15 1:21.85 1:12.13 1:26.22
336 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
337 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:13.42 1:38.37 1:23.54 1:37.12 2:02.32 1:13.42 1:54.44
338 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
339 Пермь 10 апреля Наталья Бородкина 1:15.45 1:18.99 1:52.14 1:18.20 1:15.45 1:17.15 1:21.62
340 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 1:15.45 1:34.10 1:20.99 1:33.78 1:47.52 1:15.45 DNF
341 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 1:15.93 1:20.12 1:15.93 1:18.60 1:19.29 1:22.46 DNF
342 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
343 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
344 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:23.69 DNF 1:23.69 DNS DNS DNS DNS
345 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
346 Вологда 1 марта Кирилл Рубцов 1:26.23 2:06.33 2:08.59 2:30.74 1:40.15 1:26.23 2:30.26
347 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
348 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 1:27.93 1:43.68 1:30.37 1:27.93 1:59.61 2:23.13 1:41.07
349 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
350 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 1:30.84 1:38.72 1:37.66 2:10.68 1:37.09 1:30.84 1:41.40
351 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 1:31.67 1:40.84 DNF 1:37.55 1:46.50 1:31.67 1:38.47
352 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
353 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 1:33.56 DNF 2:06.66 1:50.36 1:33.56 DNF DNS
354 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
355 Москва 17 июля Тимур Удод 1:34.29 2:17.62 1:34.29 2:37.30 DNF 1:52.56 2:23.01
356 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 1:39.09 2:26.74 2:10.00 2:30.55 4:02.00 1:39.09 2:39.66
357 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
358 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
359 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 2:17.66 2:39.63 2:54.70 2:26.03 2:38.17 2:17.66 DNF
360 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
361 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 2:19.80 3:11.38 2:19.80 4:13.45 2:22.36 2:58.34 DNF
362 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 2:32.55 DNF DNF 2:32.55 DNF DNF DNF
363 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
364 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
365 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 2:46.77 DNF 2:46.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS
366 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
367 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
368 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
369 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
370 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
371 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF