Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 4.74 10.53 12.10 11.87 9.91 4.74 9.80
2 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 5.48 7.28 5.48 6.45 10.18 6.45 8.93
3 Москва 17 января Степан Макаренко 6.33 10.05 11.21 6.33 11.44 7.49 26.71
4 Москва 29 августа Афанасенко Егор 6.52 9.15 9.98 7.69 12.61 9.77 6.52
5 Тюмень 7 марта Тихоненко Владимир 6.81 8.96 6.81 8.07 10.69 9.30 9.50
6 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
7 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
8 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
9 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
10 Тюмень 19 сентября Ерошкин Павел 8.64 15.10 14.07 15.92 20.62 8.64 15.30
11 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 8.66 12.78 8.66 20.21 16.31 11.90 10.12
12 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
13 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 9.11 16.11 14.00 16.11 18.21 20.00 9.11
14 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 9.24 16.09 DNF 15.68 9.24 16.09 16.50
15 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 9.33 11.31 12.10 10.13 11.69 9.33 14.09
16 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.62 12.79 9.62 14.83 14.68 12.02 11.67
17 Волгоград 19 октября Иван Арбин 10.01 17.79 15.94 17.79 19.65 10.01 25.15
18 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 10.13 11.13 19.85 10.13 11.31 11.21 10.88
19 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
20 Москва 1 декабря Максим Ильин 10.15 12.03 14.48 10.15 12.61 12.05 11.43
21 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 10.36 20.65 22.70 10.36 18.56 20.69 23.23
22 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 10.45 19.45 18.11 10.45 18.99 21.25 24.15
23 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 10.48 15.60 15.73 15.19 10.48 19.50 15.88
24 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 10.66 17.98 10.66 19.58 19.00 18.04 16.91
25 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 10.80 17.86 20.40 15.52 19.13 18.93 10.80
26 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 11.22 16.86 18.44 11.22 16.90 21.57 15.25
27 Пермь 20 сентября Дарья Белоногова 11.32 19.59 11.32 40.18 24.79 18.19 15.79
28 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
29 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
30 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 11.72 17.64 17.24 17.48 18.19 11.72 41.88
31 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 11.74 13.76 14.00 13.69 14.58 13.59 11.74
32 Ижевск 12 мая Глеб Пономарев 11.85 17.12 26.63 15.40 23.89 12.07 11.85
33 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
34 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
35 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
36 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
37 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
38 Курск 12 мая Алексей Деев 13.06 25.92 28.03 22.48 27.24 13.06 28.28
39 Сочи 1 марта Арсений Евдокимов 13.34 20.85 16.36 24.83 27.92 21.36 13.34
40 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 13.37 26.12 13.37 23.36 26.62 28.74 28.37
41 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
42 Москва 2 августа Дмитрий Коростелев 13.65 15.14 47.97 17.29 14.33 13.65 13.81
43 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 13.73 18.24 18.86 18.49 20.84 17.36 13.73
44 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
45 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 14.19 17.85 14.19 21.25 19.10 17.28 17.17
46 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
47 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 14.54 22.85 32.25 19.11 35.37 14.54 17.20
48 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 14.97 20.29 21.46 18.91 21.32 20.65 14.97
49 Краснодар 31 мая Егор Щербаков 14.98 21.45 14.98 23.24 21.30 24.61 19.80
50 Волгоград 12 июля Олег Ливен 15.00 21.67 15.00 19.09 23.21 26.20 22.70
51 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
52 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
53 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
54 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 15.32 18.62 26.25 16.57 15.39 15.32 23.90
55 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Екатерина Соболева 15.45 20.99 22.15 20.18 15.45 29.84 20.63
56 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
57 Енакиево 14 декабря Игорь Крупин 15.84 18.83 20.08 18.82 21.82 17.58 15.84
58 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 16.13 23.37 16.13 26.82 27.32 17.86 25.44
59 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 16.21 21.23 16.21 32.18 19.97 25.06 18.65
60 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
61 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
62 Абакан 23 февраля Артём Капустинский 16.73 19.62 19.72 28.41 18.99 20.15 16.73
63 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 17.02 28.08 29.69 28.61 29.83 25.95 17.02
64 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
65 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
66 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
67 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 17.56 21.89 18.32 17.56 27.07 20.27 31.15
68 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
69 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
70 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
71 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 17.74 18.68 19.04 17.74 18.68 25.97 18.33
72 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 17.80 20.67 18.11 29.31 22.35 17.80 21.55
73 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 17.82 24.84 25.85 DNF 23.33 17.82 25.34
74 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 17.97 37.75 35.51 48.90 17.97 43.67 34.06
75 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
76 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
77 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
78 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
79 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
80 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
81 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
82 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
83 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
84 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
85 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
86 Краснодар 11 октября Александр Толстов 19.20 34.49 34.87 51.75 19.20 37.00 31.60
87 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.24 26.92 28.66 36.98 23.61 19.24 28.48
88 Енакиево 18 мая Алексей Рябенко 19.44 36.73 38.91 34.18 41.96 19.44 37.10
89 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
90 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
91 Ангарск 22 декабря Ренат Салимгареев 19.75 38.40 35.39 44.29 44.78 35.52 19.75
92 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 19.80 23.17 25.85 19.80 34.05 20.97 22.68
93 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 19.84 25.84 29.70 19.84 25.43 22.40 29.92
94 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
95 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
96 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 20.13 21.38 21.70 21.92 25.01 20.51 20.13
97 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
98 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 20.19 32.03 35.82 20.19 43.26 33.14 27.12
99 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
100 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
101 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 20.66 31.86 42.45 30.12 59.68 23.01 20.66
102 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
103 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
104 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
105 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
106 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
107 Ижевск 15 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 21.41 24.10 32.74 21.41 23.91 26.65 21.75
108 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
109 Краснодар 22 марта Владислав Рева 21.54 1:44.21 1:43.39 21.54 1:40.75 2:25.96 1:48.49
110 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 21.62 29.40 21.62 32.40 34.44 23.77 32.04
111 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
112 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
113 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 22.09 24.33 22.32 22.09 26.97 23.71 30.75
114 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
115 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 22.17 34.33 27.20 42.72 22.17 44.13 33.07
116 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
117 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
118 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
119 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
120 Кострома 26 января Денис Чагин 23.01 32.40 23.01 32.04 34.49 35.94 30.68
121 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
122 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
123 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
124 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
125 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
126 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
127 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
128 Тюмень 29 ноября Самусев Даниил 24.02 27.35 37.81 28.04 26.92 24.02 27.08
129 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
130 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 24.08 48.64 24.08 48.61 1:02.18 1:07.34 35.14
131 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 24.34 30.64 27.16 38.28 27.84 36.93 24.34
132 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
133 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
134 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 24.43 41.31 41.67 44.23 44.44 38.02 24.43
135 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
136 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 24.57 35.72 46.21 43.52 30.25 33.38 24.57
137 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
138 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
139 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
140 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 25.11 33.25 40.42 25.11 41.94 33.64 25.68
141 Кемерово 1 декабря Катя Резниченко 25.18 40.40 44.24 57.80 25.18 38.86 38.10
142 Краснодар 22 июня Никита Воротников 25.20 31.05 25.20 40.66 30.49 34.76 27.91
143 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
144 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
145 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 26.27 30.14 30.74 26.27 29.59 32.32 30.08
146 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 26.33 48.84 1:10.04 DNF 45.46 31.03 26.33
147 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 26.36 37.63 35.77 42.41 35.73 26.36 41.38
148 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
149 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
150 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 27.21 47.73 27.21 53.89 46.58 53.32 43.28
151 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
152 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
153 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
154 Тюмень 30 января Каримов Марат 27.63 37.71 41.14 36.80 1:03.65 27.63 35.19
155 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
156 Курск 16 июня Деев Алексеей 27.82 32.03 36.63 34.27 30.09 31.73 27.82
157 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
158 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 28.05 43.01 41.33 49.56 28.05 38.14 55.65
159 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
160 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
161 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
162 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
163 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 28.77 36.23 37.68 31.56 28.77 39.44 47.93
164 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 28.88 40.66 49.59 30.68 28.88 47.03 44.27
165 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
166 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
167 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
168 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
169 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
170 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
171 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
172 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
173 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
174 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
175 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 30.37 43.54 42.59 41.70 53.99 30.37 46.33
176 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
177 Енакиево 9 августа Артём Вергун 30.59 46.75 30.59 54.93 44.54 40.78 1:30.54
178 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
179 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
180 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
181 Курск 6 апреля Владимир Гончаров 31.40 40.64 52.23 39.09 31.40 39.23 43.61
182 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
183 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
184 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 31.82 45.02 31.82 52.75 45.26 38.91 50.89
185 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
186 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
187 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
188 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
189 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
190 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
191 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
192 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 33.03 52.93 33.03 1:10.50 50.09 55.51 53.20
193 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
194 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
195 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 33.58 1:15.84 33.58 1:13.13 1:25.77 1:40.58 1:08.61
196 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 33.86 39.71 44.66 33.86 43.75 38.99 36.40
197 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 33.86 1:17.97 58.17 1:21.01 2:10.78 1:34.74 33.86
198 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
199 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
200 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 34.52 44.03 45.52 36.23 34.52 56.02 50.33
201 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
202 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
203 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Климов Даниил 35.28 47.08 35.28 1:01.74 44.54 45.45 51.24
204 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
205 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
206 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
207 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
208 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
209 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 36.26 44.77 52.23 1:05.85 37.71 36.26 44.38
210 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
211 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 36.31 46.68 46.00 55.89 56.35 38.15 36.31
212 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 36.42 44.65 48.81 51.62 44.21 36.42 40.93
213 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
214 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
215 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
216 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
217 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
218 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
219 Абакан 12 августа Башун Иван 37.01 41.55 47.79 54.00 38.17 38.68 37.01
220 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
221 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
222 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
223 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
224 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
225 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
226 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
227 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
228 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
229 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
230 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 38.83 55.01 49.43 1:04.03 1:17.64 51.57 38.83
231 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
232 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
233 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
234 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 39.16 50.31 51.37 1:03.13 50.46 49.11 39.16
235 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 39.28 55.80 1:01.15 1:02.69 39.28 51.78 54.48
236 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
237 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
238 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
239 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
240 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
241 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
242 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
243 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
244 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 40.98 DNF DNF 40.98 1:22.01 50.30 DNS
245 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
246 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 41.15 52.03 1:06.01 57.67 50.20 48.22 41.15
247 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
248 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 41.32 52.44 1:11.67 41.42 DNF 41.32 44.24
249 Абакан 23 февраля Дмитрий Саргсян 41.90 47.69 48.12 41.90 46.23 48.71 1:07.28
250 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Шапошников 41.91 1:06.73 1:10.74 1:08.68 41.91 1:00.78 1:16.35
251 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
252 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
253 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Александр Фролов 42.52 53.33 57.12 42.52 54.35 48.52 58.78
254 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
255 Абакан 23 февраля Иван Башун 42.82 48.95 46.20 46.14 57.43 54.50 42.82
256 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
257 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
258 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
259 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
260 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
261 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
262 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 44.57 1:15.94 1:29.60 44.57 1:17.73 1:32.77 1:00.48
263 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
264 Орел 1 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 44.85 1:07.27 1:47.74 58.72 1:11.23 44.85 1:11.86
265 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
266 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
267 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 45.69 1:03.72 1:16.64 46.05 1:21.94 45.69 1:08.48
268 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
269 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
270 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
271 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
272 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 46.51 1:05.96 46.51 1:20.62 59.86 4:28.15 57.40
273 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 47.05 51.50 55.42 48.60 50.47 57.36 47.05
274 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
275 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
276 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
277 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 48.11 1:22.64 58.92 2:02.59 1:06.42 48.11 DNF
278 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 48.21 DNF 1:18.70 1:18.21 48.21 DNS DNS
279 Астрахань 1 декабря Ильдар Алиев 48.24 54.87 57.76 54.37 55.46 48.24 54.78
280 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
281 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 48.63 1:02.01 58.88 1:31.74 1:05.61 1:01.53 48.63
282 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 49.28 1:12.56 49.28 1:53.82 51.93 51.93 DNF
283 Тюмень 23 февраля Радаев Андрей 49.49 1:13.84 49.49 1:07.47 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:37.18
284 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
285 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 50.51 1:25.29 1:24.09 1:30.43 1:21.35 2:01.44 50.51
286 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
287 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 51.04 1:04.30 57.15 1:05.18 1:15.46 51.04 1:10.56
288 Тюмень 5 июня Мовсесян Аветик 51.57 1:20.33 1:28.30 1:11.57 2:22.35 1:21.12 51.57
289 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
290 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 51.67 1:22.98 1:19.70 DNF 1:28.17 1:21.07 51.67
291 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
292 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
293 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 52.64 1:11.92 1:38.57 1:25.60 52.64 1:11.27 58.88
294 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
295 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
296 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 54.26 1:12.80 1:37.86 54.26 1:03.37 1:29.01 1:06.03
297 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 54.80 1:31.15 1:25.99 54.80 1:27.70 1:39.76 2:09.09
298 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
299 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
300 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 55.31 1:17.80 1:04.77 DNF 55.31 1:47.54 1:01.08
301 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
302 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
303 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
304 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
305 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
306 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
307 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
308 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
309 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
310 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
311 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
312 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 59.93 1:37.29 59.93 DNF 2:36.41 1:01.09 1:14.37
313 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 1:01.53 1:06.41 1:03.64 2:20.90 1:08.55 1:01.53 1:07.03
314 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 1:01.60 DNF 1:01.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
315 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
316 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
317 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
318 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
319 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
320 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
321 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 1:06.94 1:16.36 1:33.73 1:13.97 1:15.35 1:19.75 1:06.94
322 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
323 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:12.13 1:23.81 1:23.44 1:26.15 1:21.85 1:12.13 1:26.22
324 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
325 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:13.42 1:38.37 1:23.54 1:37.12 2:02.32 1:13.42 1:54.44
326 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
327 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 1:15.45 1:34.10 1:20.99 1:33.78 1:47.52 1:15.45 DNF
328 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 1:15.93 1:20.12 1:15.93 1:18.60 1:19.29 1:22.46 DNF
329 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
330 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
331 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:23.69 DNF 1:23.69 DNS DNS DNS DNS
332 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
333 Вологда 1 марта Кирилл Рубцов 1:26.23 2:06.33 2:08.59 2:30.74 1:40.15 1:26.23 2:30.26
334 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
335 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 1:27.93 1:43.68 1:30.37 1:27.93 1:59.61 2:23.13 1:41.07
336 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
337 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 1:30.84 1:38.72 1:37.66 2:10.68 1:37.09 1:30.84 1:41.40
338 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 1:31.67 1:40.84 DNF 1:37.55 1:46.50 1:31.67 1:38.47
339 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
340 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 1:33.56 DNF 2:06.66 1:50.36 1:33.56 DNF DNS
341 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
342 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 1:39.09 2:26.74 2:10.00 2:30.55 4:02.00 1:39.09 2:39.66
343 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
344 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
345 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 2:17.66 2:39.63 2:54.70 2:26.03 2:38.17 2:17.66 DNF
346 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
347 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 2:19.80 3:11.38 2:19.80 4:13.45 2:22.36 2:58.34 DNF
348 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 2:32.55 DNF DNF 2:32.55 DNF DNF DNF
349 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
350 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
351 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 2:46.77 DNF 2:46.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS
352 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
353 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
354 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
355 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
356 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
357 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF