Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 4.74 10.53 12.10 11.87 9.91 4.74 9.80
2 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 5.48 7.28 5.48 6.45 10.18 6.45 8.93
3 Москва 17 января Степан Макаренко 6.33 10.05 11.21 6.33 11.44 7.49 26.71
4 Москва 29 августа Афанасенко Егор 6.52 9.15 9.98 7.69 12.61 9.77 6.52
5 Тюмень 19 июня Тихоненко Владимир 6.54 8.72 9.82 12.22 6.54 7.73 8.60
6 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
7 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
8 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 7.62 12.37 12.47 12.84 16.32 7.62 11.80
9 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
10 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
11 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 8.40 12.21 12.19 8.40 14.62 11.56 12.87
12 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 8.66 12.78 8.66 20.21 16.31 11.90 10.12
13 Москва 7 августа Андрей Че 8.76 11.24 11.37 9.84 8.76 12.52 12.70
14 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
15 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 9.11 16.11 14.00 16.11 18.21 20.00 9.11
16 Москва 7 августа Роман Шилов 9.27 11.60 10.97 10.57 9.27 13.27 14.08
17 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 9.33 11.31 12.10 10.13 11.69 9.33 14.09
18 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.62 12.79 9.62 14.83 14.68 12.02 11.67
19 Волгоград 19 октября Иван Арбин 10.01 17.79 15.94 17.79 19.65 10.01 25.15
20 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
21 Москва 1 декабря Максим Ильин 10.15 12.03 14.48 10.15 12.61 12.05 11.43
22 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 10.36 20.65 22.70 10.36 18.56 20.69 23.23
23 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 10.45 19.45 18.11 10.45 18.99 21.25 24.15
24 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 10.48 15.60 15.73 15.19 10.48 19.50 15.88
25 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 10.66 17.98 10.66 19.58 19.00 18.04 16.91
26 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 10.80 17.86 20.40 15.52 19.13 18.93 10.80
27 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 11.22 16.86 18.44 11.22 16.90 21.57 15.25
28 Пермь 20 сентября Дарья Белоногова 11.32 19.59 11.32 40.18 24.79 18.19 15.79
29 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
30 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
31 Ижевск 12 декабря Глеб Пономарев 11.71 19.42 18.73 20.63 18.90 24.05 11.71
32 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 11.72 17.64 17.24 17.48 18.19 11.72 41.88
33 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 11.74 13.76 14.00 13.69 14.58 13.59 11.74
34 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
35 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
36 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
37 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
38 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
39 Курск 12 мая Алексей Деев 13.06 25.92 28.03 22.48 27.24 13.06 28.28
40 Сочи 1 марта Арсений Евдокимов 13.34 20.85 16.36 24.83 27.92 21.36 13.34
41 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 13.37 26.12 13.37 23.36 26.62 28.74 28.37
42 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
43 Москва 2 августа Дмитрий Коростелев 13.65 15.14 47.97 17.29 14.33 13.65 13.81
44 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 13.73 18.24 18.86 18.49 20.84 17.36 13.73
45 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
46 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 14.19 17.39 14.19 18.79 20.09 15.54 17.83
47 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 14.19 17.85 14.19 21.25 19.10 17.28 17.17
48 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
49 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 14.54 22.85 32.25 19.11 35.37 14.54 17.20
50 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 14.77 23.01 14.77 26.68 20.51 22.87 25.64
51 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 14.97 20.29 21.46 18.91 21.32 20.65 14.97
52 Краснодар 31 мая Егор Щербаков 14.98 21.45 14.98 23.24 21.30 24.61 19.80
53 Волгоград 12 июля Олег Ливен 15.00 21.67 15.00 19.09 23.21 26.20 22.70
54 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
55 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
56 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
57 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 15.32 18.62 26.25 16.57 15.39 15.32 23.90
58 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Екатерина Соболева 15.45 20.99 22.15 20.18 15.45 29.84 20.63
59 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
60 Енакиево 14 декабря Игорь Крупин 15.84 18.83 20.08 18.82 21.82 17.58 15.84
61 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 16.13 23.37 16.13 26.82 27.32 17.86 25.44
62 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 16.21 21.23 16.21 32.18 19.97 25.06 18.65
63 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
64 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
65 Абакан 23 февраля Капустинский Артём 16.73 19.62 19.72 28.41 18.99 20.15 16.73
66 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 17.02 28.08 29.69 28.61 29.83 25.95 17.02
67 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
68 Ижевск 12 декабря Федор Тарасов 17.41 18.73 29.08 18.11 17.41 19.62 18.47
69 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
70 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
71 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 17.56 21.89 18.32 17.56 27.07 20.27 31.15
72 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
73 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
74 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
75 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 17.74 18.68 19.04 17.74 18.68 25.97 18.33
76 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 17.80 20.67 18.11 29.31 22.35 17.80 21.55
77 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 17.82 24.84 25.85 DNF 23.33 17.82 25.34
78 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 17.97 37.75 35.51 48.90 17.97 43.67 34.06
79 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
80 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
81 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
82 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
83 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
84 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
85 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
86 Ижевск 20 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 18.71 26.17 18.71 31.33 20.61 27.50 30.39
87 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
88 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
89 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
90 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
91 Краснодар 11 октября Александр Толстов 19.20 34.49 34.87 51.75 19.20 37.00 31.60
92 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.24 26.92 28.66 36.98 23.61 19.24 28.48
93 Енакиево 18 мая Алексей Рябенко 19.44 36.73 38.91 34.18 41.96 19.44 37.10
94 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
95 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
96 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 19.52 27.09 20.64 19.52 29.86 30.77 33.98
97 Ангарск 22 декабря Ренат Салимгареев 19.75 38.40 35.39 44.29 44.78 35.52 19.75
98 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 19.80 23.17 25.85 19.80 34.05 20.97 22.68
99 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 19.84 25.84 29.70 19.84 25.43 22.40 29.92
100 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
101 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
102 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
103 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 20.19 32.03 35.82 20.19 43.26 33.14 27.12
104 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
105 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
106 Владивосток 5 марта Евгений Моисеев 20.57 31.93 20.57 34.32 48.85 34.67 26.79
107 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 20.66 31.86 42.45 30.12 59.68 23.01 20.66
108 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
109 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
110 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
111 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
112 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
113 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
114 Краснодар 22 марта Владислав Рева 21.54 1:44.21 1:43.39 21.54 1:40.75 2:25.96 1:48.49
115 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 21.62 29.40 21.62 32.40 34.44 23.77 32.04
116 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
117 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
118 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 22.09 24.33 22.32 22.09 26.97 23.71 30.75
119 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
120 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 22.17 34.33 27.20 42.72 22.17 44.13 33.07
121 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
122 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
123 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
124 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
125 Кострома 26 января Денис Чагин 23.01 32.40 23.01 32.04 34.49 35.94 30.68
126 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
127 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
128 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
129 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
130 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
131 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
132 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
133 Тюмень 29 ноября Самусев Даниил 24.02 27.35 37.81 28.04 26.92 24.02 27.08
134 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
135 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 24.08 48.64 24.08 48.61 1:02.18 1:07.34 35.14
136 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 24.34 30.64 27.16 38.28 27.84 36.93 24.34
137 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
138 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
139 Пермь 17 июля Павел Бондаренко 24.35 42.74 48.66 48.66 24.35 45.50 34.07
140 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 24.43 41.31 41.67 44.23 44.44 38.02 24.43
141 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
142 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 24.57 35.72 46.21 43.52 30.25 33.38 24.57
143 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
144 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
145 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
146 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 25.11 33.25 40.42 25.11 41.94 33.64 25.68
147 Кемерово 1 декабря Катя Резниченко 25.18 40.40 44.24 57.80 25.18 38.86 38.10
148 Краснодар 22 июня Никита Воротников 25.20 31.05 25.20 40.66 30.49 34.76 27.91
149 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
150 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
151 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 26.27 30.14 30.74 26.27 29.59 32.32 30.08
152 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 26.33 48.84 1:10.04 DNF 45.46 31.03 26.33
153 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 26.36 37.63 35.77 42.41 35.73 26.36 41.38
154 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
155 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
156 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 27.21 47.73 27.21 53.89 46.58 53.32 43.28
157 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
158 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
159 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
160 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
161 Курск 16 июня Деев Алексеей 27.82 32.03 36.63 34.27 30.09 31.73 27.82
162 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
163 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 28.05 43.01 41.33 49.56 28.05 38.14 55.65
164 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
165 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
166 Ижевск 28 ноября Степан Филинов 28.52 32.29 30.24 31.70 34.94 28.52 41.11
167 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
168 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
169 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 28.77 36.23 37.68 31.56 28.77 39.44 47.93
170 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 28.88 40.66 49.59 30.68 28.88 47.03 44.27
171 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
172 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
173 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
174 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
175 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
176 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
177 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
178 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
179 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
180 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
181 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 30.37 43.54 42.59 41.70 53.99 30.37 46.33
182 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
183 Енакиево 9 августа Артём Вергун 30.59 46.75 30.59 54.93 44.54 40.78 1:30.54
184 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
185 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
186 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
187 Курск 6 апреля Владимир Гончаров 31.40 40.64 52.23 39.09 31.40 39.23 43.61
188 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
189 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
190 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 31.82 45.02 31.82 52.75 45.26 38.91 50.89
191 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
192 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
193 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
194 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
195 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 32.53 53.34 46.81 1:10.97 59.27 53.94 32.53
196 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
197 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
198 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
199 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 33.03 52.93 33.03 1:10.50 50.09 55.51 53.20
200 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
201 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
202 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 33.58 1:15.84 33.58 1:13.13 1:25.77 1:40.58 1:08.61
203 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 33.86 39.71 44.66 33.86 43.75 38.99 36.40
204 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 33.86 1:17.97 58.17 1:21.01 2:10.78 1:34.74 33.86
205 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
206 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
207 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 34.52 44.03 45.52 36.23 34.52 56.02 50.33
208 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
209 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
210 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Климов Даниил 35.28 47.08 35.28 1:01.74 44.54 45.45 51.24
211 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
212 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
213 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
214 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
215 Владивосток 27 февраля Михаил Братко 36.24 51.39 52.46 1:00.16 41.56 36.24 1:33.78
216 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
217 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 36.26 44.77 52.23 1:05.85 37.71 36.26 44.38
218 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
219 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 36.31 46.68 46.00 55.89 56.35 38.15 36.31
220 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 36.42 44.65 48.81 51.62 44.21 36.42 40.93
221 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
222 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
223 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
224 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
225 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
226 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
227 Абакан 12 августа Башун Иван 37.01 41.55 47.79 54.00 38.17 38.68 37.01
228 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
229 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
230 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
231 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
232 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
233 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
234 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
235 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
236 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
237 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
238 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 38.83 55.01 49.43 1:04.03 1:17.64 51.57 38.83
239 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
240 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
241 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
242 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 39.16 50.31 51.37 1:03.13 50.46 49.11 39.16
243 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 39.28 55.80 1:01.15 1:02.69 39.28 51.78 54.48
244 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
245 Абакан 4 июня Саргсян Дмитрий 39.40 52.21 48.18 1:08.75 39.70 39.40 1:23.34
246 Владивосток 16 января Владислав Шкабурин 39.52 1:04.94 39.52 52.25 1:08.66 1:48.96 1:13.91
247 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
248 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
249 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
250 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
251 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
252 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
253 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
254 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
255 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 41.15 52.03 1:06.01 57.67 50.20 48.22 41.15
256 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
257 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 41.32 52.44 1:11.67 41.42 DNF 41.32 44.24
258 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Шапошников 41.91 1:06.73 1:10.74 1:08.68 41.91 1:00.78 1:16.35
259 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
260 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
261 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Александр Фролов 42.52 53.33 57.12 42.52 54.35 48.52 58.78
262 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
263 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
264 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
265 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
266 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
267 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
268 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
269 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 44.57 1:15.94 1:29.60 44.57 1:17.73 1:32.77 1:00.48
270 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
271 Орел 1 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 44.85 1:07.27 1:47.74 58.72 1:11.23 44.85 1:11.86
272 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
273 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
274 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 45.69 1:03.72 1:16.64 46.05 1:21.94 45.69 1:08.48
275 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
276 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
277 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
278 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
279 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 46.51 1:05.96 46.51 1:20.62 59.86 4:28.15 57.40
280 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 47.05 51.50 55.42 48.60 50.47 57.36 47.05
281 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
282 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
283 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
284 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 48.11 1:22.64 58.92 2:02.59 1:06.42 48.11 DNF
285 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 48.21 DNF 1:18.70 1:18.21 48.21 DNS DNS
286 Астрахань 1 декабря Ильдар Алиев 48.24 54.87 57.76 54.37 55.46 48.24 54.78
287 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
288 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 48.63 1:02.01 58.88 1:31.74 1:05.61 1:01.53 48.63
289 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 49.28 1:12.56 49.28 1:53.82 51.93 51.93 DNF
290 Тюмень 23 февраля Радаев Андрей 49.49 1:13.84 49.49 1:07.47 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:37.18
291 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
292 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 50.51 1:25.29 1:24.09 1:30.43 1:21.35 2:01.44 50.51
293 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
294 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 51.04 1:04.30 57.15 1:05.18 1:15.46 51.04 1:10.56
295 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
296 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 51.67 1:22.98 1:19.70 DNF 1:28.17 1:21.07 51.67
297 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
298 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
299 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 52.64 1:11.92 1:38.57 1:25.60 52.64 1:11.27 58.88
300 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
301 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
302 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 54.26 1:12.80 1:37.86 54.26 1:03.37 1:29.01 1:06.03
303 Москва 10 июля Антон Бережнов 54.26 DNF 54.26 DNF 1:36.83 2:53.76 DNS
304 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 54.80 1:31.15 1:25.99 54.80 1:27.70 1:39.76 2:09.09
305 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
306 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
307 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 55.31 1:17.80 1:04.77 DNF 55.31 1:47.54 1:01.08
308 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
309 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
310 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
311 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
312 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
313 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
314 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
315 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
316 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
317 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
318 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
319 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 59.93 1:37.29 59.93 DNF 2:36.41 1:01.09 1:14.37
320 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 1:01.53 1:06.41 1:03.64 2:20.90 1:08.55 1:01.53 1:07.03
321 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 1:01.60 DNF 1:01.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
322 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
323 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
324 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
325 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
326 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
327 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
328 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 1:06.94 1:16.36 1:33.73 1:13.97 1:15.35 1:19.75 1:06.94
329 Абакан 6 августа Ханаров Максим 1:06.97 1:27.85 1:22.16 1:28.87 1:06.97 1:32.52 1:35.86
330 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
331 Ижевск 20 февраля Руслан Решетников 1:10.59 1:14.85 1:25.15 1:10.59 1:11.94 1:18.33 1:14.27
332 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:12.13 1:23.81 1:23.44 1:26.15 1:21.85 1:12.13 1:26.22
333 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
334 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:13.42 1:38.37 1:23.54 1:37.12 2:02.32 1:13.42 1:54.44
335 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
336 Пермь 10 апреля Наталья Бородкина 1:15.45 1:18.99 1:52.14 1:18.20 1:15.45 1:17.15 1:21.62
337 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 1:15.45 1:34.10 1:20.99 1:33.78 1:47.52 1:15.45 DNF
338 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 1:15.93 1:20.12 1:15.93 1:18.60 1:19.29 1:22.46 DNF
339 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
340 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
341 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:23.69 DNF 1:23.69 DNS DNS DNS DNS
342 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
343 Вологда 1 марта Кирилл Рубцов 1:26.23 2:06.33 2:08.59 2:30.74 1:40.15 1:26.23 2:30.26
344 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
345 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 1:27.93 1:43.68 1:30.37 1:27.93 1:59.61 2:23.13 1:41.07
346 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
347 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 1:30.84 1:38.72 1:37.66 2:10.68 1:37.09 1:30.84 1:41.40
348 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 1:31.67 1:40.84 DNF 1:37.55 1:46.50 1:31.67 1:38.47
349 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
350 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 1:33.56 DNF 2:06.66 1:50.36 1:33.56 DNF DNS
351 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
352 Москва 17 июля Тимур Удод 1:34.29 2:17.62 1:34.29 2:37.30 DNF 1:52.56 2:23.01
353 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 1:39.09 2:26.74 2:10.00 2:30.55 4:02.00 1:39.09 2:39.66
354 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
355 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
356 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 2:17.66 2:39.63 2:54.70 2:26.03 2:38.17 2:17.66 DNF
357 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
358 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 2:19.80 3:11.38 2:19.80 4:13.45 2:22.36 2:58.34 DNF
359 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 2:32.55 DNF DNF 2:32.55 DNF DNF DNF
360 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
361 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
362 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 2:46.77 DNF 2:46.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS
363 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
364 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
365 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
366 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
367 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
368 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF