Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 20 сентября Непушкин Сергей 4.74 10.53 12.10 11.87 9.91 4.74 9.80
2 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 5.48 7.28 5.48 6.45 10.18 6.45 8.93
3 Москва 17 января Степан Макаренко 6.33 10.05 11.21 6.33 11.44 7.49 26.71
4 Москва 29 августа Афанасенко Егор 6.52 9.15 9.98 7.69 12.61 9.77 6.52
5 Тюмень 14 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 6.59 10.05 10.37 8.35 12.32 11.44 6.59
6 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
7 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
8 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 7.62 12.37 12.47 12.84 16.32 7.62 11.80
9 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
10 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
11 Тюмень 22 мая Брусков Лев 8.50 10.43 12.23 8.50 8.89 10.18 16.19
12 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 8.66 12.78 8.66 20.21 16.31 11.90 10.12
13 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
14 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 9.11 16.11 14.00 16.11 18.21 20.00 9.11
15 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 9.33 11.31 12.10 10.13 11.69 9.33 14.09
16 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.62 12.79 9.62 14.83 14.68 12.02 11.67
17 Волгоград 19 октября Иван Арбин 10.01 17.79 15.94 17.79 19.65 10.01 25.15
18 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 10.13 11.13 19.85 10.13 11.31 11.21 10.88
19 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
20 Москва 1 декабря Максим Ильин 10.15 12.03 14.48 10.15 12.61 12.05 11.43
21 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 10.36 20.65 22.70 10.36 18.56 20.69 23.23
22 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 10.45 19.45 18.11 10.45 18.99 21.25 24.15
23 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 10.48 15.60 15.73 15.19 10.48 19.50 15.88
24 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 10.66 17.98 10.66 19.58 19.00 18.04 16.91
25 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 10.80 17.86 20.40 15.52 19.13 18.93 10.80
26 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 11.22 16.86 18.44 11.22 16.90 21.57 15.25
27 Пермь 20 сентября Дарья Белоногова 11.32 19.59 11.32 40.18 24.79 18.19 15.79
28 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
29 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
30 Ижевск 12 декабря Глеб Пономарев 11.71 19.42 18.73 20.63 18.90 24.05 11.71
31 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 11.72 17.64 17.24 17.48 18.19 11.72 41.88
32 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 11.74 13.76 14.00 13.69 14.58 13.59 11.74
33 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
34 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
35 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
36 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
37 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
38 Курск 12 мая Алексей Деев 13.06 25.92 28.03 22.48 27.24 13.06 28.28
39 Сочи 1 марта Арсений Евдокимов 13.34 20.85 16.36 24.83 27.92 21.36 13.34
40 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 13.37 26.12 13.37 23.36 26.62 28.74 28.37
41 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
42 Москва 2 августа Дмитрий Коростелев 13.65 15.14 47.97 17.29 14.33 13.65 13.81
43 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 13.73 18.24 18.86 18.49 20.84 17.36 13.73
44 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
45 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 14.19 17.39 14.19 18.79 20.09 15.54 17.83
46 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 14.19 17.85 14.19 21.25 19.10 17.28 17.17
47 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
48 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 14.54 22.85 32.25 19.11 35.37 14.54 17.20
49 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 14.97 20.29 21.46 18.91 21.32 20.65 14.97
50 Краснодар 31 мая Егор Щербаков 14.98 21.45 14.98 23.24 21.30 24.61 19.80
51 Волгоград 12 июля Олег Ливен 15.00 21.67 15.00 19.09 23.21 26.20 22.70
52 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
53 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
54 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
55 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 15.32 18.62 26.25 16.57 15.39 15.32 23.90
56 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Екатерина Соболева 15.45 20.99 22.15 20.18 15.45 29.84 20.63
57 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
58 Енакиево 14 декабря Игорь Крупин 15.84 18.83 20.08 18.82 21.82 17.58 15.84
59 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 16.13 23.37 16.13 26.82 27.32 17.86 25.44
60 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 16.21 21.23 16.21 32.18 19.97 25.06 18.65
61 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
62 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
63 Абакан 23 февраля Артём Капустинский 16.73 19.62 19.72 28.41 18.99 20.15 16.73
64 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 17.02 28.08 29.69 28.61 29.83 25.95 17.02
65 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
66 Ижевск 12 декабря Федор Тарасов 17.41 18.73 29.08 18.11 17.41 19.62 18.47
67 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
68 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
69 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 17.56 21.89 18.32 17.56 27.07 20.27 31.15
70 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
71 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
72 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
73 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 17.74 18.68 19.04 17.74 18.68 25.97 18.33
74 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 17.80 20.67 18.11 29.31 22.35 17.80 21.55
75 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 17.82 24.84 25.85 DNF 23.33 17.82 25.34
76 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 17.97 37.75 35.51 48.90 17.97 43.67 34.06
77 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
78 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
79 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
80 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
81 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
82 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
83 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
84 Ижевск 20 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 18.71 26.17 18.71 31.33 20.61 27.50 30.39
85 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
86 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
87 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
88 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
89 Краснодар 11 октября Александр Толстов 19.20 34.49 34.87 51.75 19.20 37.00 31.60
90 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.24 26.92 28.66 36.98 23.61 19.24 28.48
91 Енакиево 18 мая Алексей Рябенко 19.44 36.73 38.91 34.18 41.96 19.44 37.10
92 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
93 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
94 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 19.52 27.09 20.64 19.52 29.86 30.77 33.98
95 Ангарск 22 декабря Ренат Салимгареев 19.75 38.40 35.39 44.29 44.78 35.52 19.75
96 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 19.80 23.17 25.85 19.80 34.05 20.97 22.68
97 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 19.84 25.84 29.70 19.84 25.43 22.40 29.92
98 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
99 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
100 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
101 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 20.19 32.03 35.82 20.19 43.26 33.14 27.12
102 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
103 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
104 Владивосток 5 марта Евгений Моисеев 20.57 31.93 20.57 34.32 48.85 34.67 26.79
105 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 20.66 31.86 42.45 30.12 59.68 23.01 20.66
106 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
107 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
108 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
109 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
110 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
111 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
112 Краснодар 22 марта Владислав Рева 21.54 1:44.21 1:43.39 21.54 1:40.75 2:25.96 1:48.49
113 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 21.62 29.40 21.62 32.40 34.44 23.77 32.04
114 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
115 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
116 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 22.09 24.33 22.32 22.09 26.97 23.71 30.75
117 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
118 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 22.17 34.33 27.20 42.72 22.17 44.13 33.07
119 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
120 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
121 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
122 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
123 Кострома 26 января Денис Чагин 23.01 32.40 23.01 32.04 34.49 35.94 30.68
124 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
125 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
126 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
127 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
128 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
129 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
130 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
131 Тюмень 29 ноября Самусев Даниил 24.02 27.35 37.81 28.04 26.92 24.02 27.08
132 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
133 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 24.08 48.64 24.08 48.61 1:02.18 1:07.34 35.14
134 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 24.34 30.64 27.16 38.28 27.84 36.93 24.34
135 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
136 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
137 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 24.43 41.31 41.67 44.23 44.44 38.02 24.43
138 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
139 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 24.57 35.72 46.21 43.52 30.25 33.38 24.57
140 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
141 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
142 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
143 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 25.11 33.25 40.42 25.11 41.94 33.64 25.68
144 Кемерово 1 декабря Катя Резниченко 25.18 40.40 44.24 57.80 25.18 38.86 38.10
145 Краснодар 22 июня Никита Воротников 25.20 31.05 25.20 40.66 30.49 34.76 27.91
146 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
147 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
148 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 26.27 30.14 30.74 26.27 29.59 32.32 30.08
149 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 26.33 48.84 1:10.04 DNF 45.46 31.03 26.33
150 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 26.36 37.63 35.77 42.41 35.73 26.36 41.38
151 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
152 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
153 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 27.21 47.73 27.21 53.89 46.58 53.32 43.28
154 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
155 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
156 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
157 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
158 Курск 16 июня Деев Алексеей 27.82 32.03 36.63 34.27 30.09 31.73 27.82
159 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
160 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 28.05 43.01 41.33 49.56 28.05 38.14 55.65
161 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
162 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
163 Ижевск 28 ноября Степан Филинов 28.52 32.29 30.24 31.70 34.94 28.52 41.11
164 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
165 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
166 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 28.77 36.23 37.68 31.56 28.77 39.44 47.93
167 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 28.88 40.66 49.59 30.68 28.88 47.03 44.27
168 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
169 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
170 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
171 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
172 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
173 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
174 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
175 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
176 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
177 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
178 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 30.37 43.54 42.59 41.70 53.99 30.37 46.33
179 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
180 Енакиево 9 августа Артём Вергун 30.59 46.75 30.59 54.93 44.54 40.78 1:30.54
181 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
182 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
183 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
184 Курск 6 апреля Владимир Гончаров 31.40 40.64 52.23 39.09 31.40 39.23 43.61
185 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
186 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
187 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 31.82 45.02 31.82 52.75 45.26 38.91 50.89
188 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
189 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
190 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
191 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
192 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 32.53 53.34 46.81 1:10.97 59.27 53.94 32.53
193 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
194 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
195 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
196 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 33.03 52.93 33.03 1:10.50 50.09 55.51 53.20
197 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
198 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
199 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 33.58 1:15.84 33.58 1:13.13 1:25.77 1:40.58 1:08.61
200 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 33.86 39.71 44.66 33.86 43.75 38.99 36.40
201 Бийск 30 мая Олег Котов 33.86 1:17.97 58.17 1:21.01 2:10.78 1:34.74 33.86
202 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
203 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
204 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 34.52 44.03 45.52 36.23 34.52 56.02 50.33
205 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
206 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
207 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Климов Даниил 35.28 47.08 35.28 1:01.74 44.54 45.45 51.24
208 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
209 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
210 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
211 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
212 Владивосток 27 февраля Михаил Братко 36.24 51.39 52.46 1:00.16 41.56 36.24 1:33.78
213 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
214 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 36.26 44.77 52.23 1:05.85 37.71 36.26 44.38
215 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
216 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 36.31 46.68 46.00 55.89 56.35 38.15 36.31
217 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 36.42 44.65 48.81 51.62 44.21 36.42 40.93
218 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
219 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
220 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
221 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
222 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
223 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
224 Абакан 12 августа Башун Иван 37.01 41.55 47.79 54.00 38.17 38.68 37.01
225 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
226 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
227 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
228 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
229 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
230 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
231 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
232 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
233 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
234 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
235 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 38.83 55.01 49.43 1:04.03 1:17.64 51.57 38.83
236 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
237 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
238 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
239 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 39.16 50.31 51.37 1:03.13 50.46 49.11 39.16
240 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 39.28 55.80 1:01.15 1:02.69 39.28 51.78 54.48
241 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
242 Владивосток 16 января Владислав Шкабурин 39.52 1:04.94 39.52 52.25 1:08.66 1:48.96 1:13.91
243 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
244 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
245 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
246 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
247 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
248 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
249 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
250 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 40.98 DNF DNF 40.98 1:22.01 50.30 DNS
251 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
252 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 41.15 52.03 1:06.01 57.67 50.20 48.22 41.15
253 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
254 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 41.32 52.44 1:11.67 41.42 DNF 41.32 44.24
255 Абакан 23 февраля Дмитрий Саргсян 41.90 47.69 48.12 41.90 46.23 48.71 1:07.28
256 Енакиево 15 марта Данил Шапошников 41.91 1:06.73 1:10.74 1:08.68 41.91 1:00.78 1:16.35
257 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
258 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
259 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Александр Фролов 42.52 53.33 57.12 42.52 54.35 48.52 58.78
260 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
261 Абакан 23 февраля Иван Башун 42.82 48.95 46.20 46.14 57.43 54.50 42.82
262 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
263 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
264 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
265 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
266 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
267 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
268 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 44.57 1:15.94 1:29.60 44.57 1:17.73 1:32.77 1:00.48
269 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
270 Орел 1 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 44.85 1:07.27 1:47.74 58.72 1:11.23 44.85 1:11.86
271 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
272 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
273 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 45.69 1:03.72 1:16.64 46.05 1:21.94 45.69 1:08.48
274 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
275 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
276 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
277 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
278 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 46.51 1:05.96 46.51 1:20.62 59.86 4:28.15 57.40
279 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 47.05 51.50 55.42 48.60 50.47 57.36 47.05
280 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
281 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
282 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
283 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 48.11 1:22.64 58.92 2:02.59 1:06.42 48.11 DNF
284 Тюмень 13 сентября Белцик Максим 48.21 DNF 1:18.70 1:18.21 48.21 DNS DNS
285 Астрахань 1 декабря Ильдар Алиев 48.24 54.87 57.76 54.37 55.46 48.24 54.78
286 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
287 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 48.63 1:02.01 58.88 1:31.74 1:05.61 1:01.53 48.63
288 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 49.28 1:12.56 49.28 1:53.82 51.93 51.93 DNF
289 Тюмень 23 февраля Радаев Андрей 49.49 1:13.84 49.49 1:07.47 1:16.89 1:17.15 1:37.18
290 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
291 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 50.51 1:25.29 1:24.09 1:30.43 1:21.35 2:01.44 50.51
292 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
293 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 51.04 1:04.30 57.15 1:05.18 1:15.46 51.04 1:10.56
294 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
295 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 51.67 1:22.98 1:19.70 DNF 1:28.17 1:21.07 51.67
296 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
297 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
298 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 52.64 1:11.92 1:38.57 1:25.60 52.64 1:11.27 58.88
299 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
300 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
301 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 54.26 1:12.80 1:37.86 54.26 1:03.37 1:29.01 1:06.03
302 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 54.80 1:31.15 1:25.99 54.80 1:27.70 1:39.76 2:09.09
303 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
304 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
305 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 55.31 1:17.80 1:04.77 DNF 55.31 1:47.54 1:01.08
306 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
307 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
308 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
309 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
310 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
311 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
312 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
313 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
314 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
315 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
316 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
317 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 59.93 1:37.29 59.93 DNF 2:36.41 1:01.09 1:14.37
318 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 1:01.53 1:06.41 1:03.64 2:20.90 1:08.55 1:01.53 1:07.03
319 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 1:01.60 DNF 1:01.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
320 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
321 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
322 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
323 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
324 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
325 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
326 Вологда 1 марта Даниил Смирнов 1:06.94 1:16.36 1:33.73 1:13.97 1:15.35 1:19.75 1:06.94
327 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
328 Ижевск 20 февраля Руслан Решетников 1:10.59 1:14.85 1:25.15 1:10.59 1:11.94 1:18.33 1:14.27
329 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:12.13 1:23.81 1:23.44 1:26.15 1:21.85 1:12.13 1:26.22
330 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
331 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:13.42 1:38.37 1:23.54 1:37.12 2:02.32 1:13.42 1:54.44
332 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
333 Пермь 10 апреля Наталья Бородкина 1:15.45 1:18.99 1:52.14 1:18.20 1:15.45 1:17.15 1:21.62
334 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 1:15.45 1:34.10 1:20.99 1:33.78 1:47.52 1:15.45 DNF
335 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 1:15.93 1:20.12 1:15.93 1:18.60 1:19.29 1:22.46 DNF
336 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
337 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
338 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:23.69 DNF 1:23.69 DNS DNS DNS DNS
339 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
340 Вологда 1 марта Кирилл Рубцов 1:26.23 2:06.33 2:08.59 2:30.74 1:40.15 1:26.23 2:30.26
341 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
342 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 1:27.93 1:43.68 1:30.37 1:27.93 1:59.61 2:23.13 1:41.07
343 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
344 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 1:30.84 1:38.72 1:37.66 2:10.68 1:37.09 1:30.84 1:41.40
345 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 1:31.67 1:40.84 DNF 1:37.55 1:46.50 1:31.67 1:38.47
346 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
347 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 1:33.56 DNF 2:06.66 1:50.36 1:33.56 DNF DNS
348 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
349 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 1:39.09 2:26.74 2:10.00 2:30.55 4:02.00 1:39.09 2:39.66
350 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
351 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
352 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 2:17.66 2:39.63 2:54.70 2:26.03 2:38.17 2:17.66 DNF
353 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
354 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 2:19.80 3:11.38 2:19.80 4:13.45 2:22.36 2:58.34 DNF
355 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 2:32.55 DNF DNF 2:32.55 DNF DNF DNF
356 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
357 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
358 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 2:46.77 DNF 2:46.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS
359 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
360 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
361 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
362 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
363 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
364 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF