Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 7 августа Михаил Копылов 6.87 11.85 6.87 13.52 11.70 11.78 12.08
2 Москва 17 августа Афанасенко Егор 7.15 10.12 9.34 12.30 22.19 8.72 7.15
3 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 7.45 8.93 7.45 9.80 8.28 8.72 10.02
4 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 7.61 11.64 11.82 14.07 7.61 10.72 12.38
5 Новосибирск 8 июля Никита Попков 7.78 12.14 7.78 16.61 12.73 10.58 13.12
6 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 7.89 12.29 12.23 14.49 7.89 10.15 16.51
7 Тюмень 5 января Дудко Тимофей 8.08 18.24 DNF 17.79 8.08 16.40 20.52
8 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
9 Тюмень 9 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 9.17 10.55 9.17 12.14 10.61 10.58 10.47
10 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 9.39 11.16 11.44 9.39 11.45 10.60 17.16
11 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 9.62 12.79 9.62 14.83 14.68 12.02 11.67
12 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 10.13 11.13 19.85 10.13 11.31 11.21 10.88
13 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 10.15 11.18 12.46 10.15 12.15 10.31 11.09
14 Москва 1 декабря Максим Ильин 10.15 12.03 14.48 10.15 12.61 12.05 11.43
15 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 10.36 20.65 22.70 10.36 18.56 20.69 23.23
16 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрий Кукуев 10.45 19.45 18.11 10.45 18.99 21.25 24.15
17 Саратов 29 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 10.48 15.60 15.73 15.19 10.48 19.50 15.88
18 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 10.66 17.98 10.66 19.58 19.00 18.04 16.91
19 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 11.22 16.86 18.44 11.22 16.90 21.57 15.25
20 Тюмень 22 декабря Левчук Кирилл 11.34 17.29 28.40 16.94 17.75 11.34 17.19
21 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 11.48 14.41 16.32 11.48 14.28 23.12 12.62
22 Тюмень 26 января Ерошкин Павел 11.51 15.04 16.50 22.07 11.51 12.21 16.42
23 Йошкар-Ола 6 октября Стоп Карась 11.61 DNF 11.61 DNS DNS DNS DNS
24 Ижевск 12 мая Глеб Пономарев 11.85 17.12 26.63 15.40 23.89 12.07 11.85
25 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 11.85 18.71 11.85 23.86 23.10 18.23 14.81
26 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 12.08 13.10 13.50 13.52 12.58 13.23 12.08
27 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
28 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
29 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 12.27 27.46 DNF 19.28 12.27 35.45 27.66
30 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
31 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Андрей Куприянов 12.37 17.84 20.46 19.21 19.79 12.37 14.52
32 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 13.37 26.12 13.37 23.36 26.62 28.74 28.37
33 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 13.44 24.36 13.44 32.34 22.18 18.57 DNF
34 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 13.73 18.24 18.86 18.49 20.84 17.36 13.73
35 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 14.07 19.89 22.75 18.31 25.57 14.07 18.60
36 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Артём Куликов 14.08 20.93 24.76 22.16 14.08 43.09 15.86
37 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 14.54 19.23 20.89 17.85 18.96 25.30 14.54
38 Кемерово 8 февраля Леонид Кривой 14.54 22.85 32.25 19.11 35.37 14.54 17.20
39 Пермь 28 апреля Дарья Белоногова 14.67 21.88 14.67 26.26 22.33 23.09 20.21
40 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 14.97 20.29 21.46 18.91 21.32 20.65 14.97
41 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 15.11 36.79 52.01 17.82 50.33 15.11 42.22
42 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 15.30 21.63 20.29 24.09 20.52 26.51 15.30
43 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 15.31 22.88 15.31 21.11 22.95 24.59 24.64
44 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 15.32 18.62 26.25 16.57 15.39 15.32 23.90
45 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 15.65 18.79 22.18 17.81 15.65 17.45 21.11
46 Енакиево 14 декабря Игорь Крупин 15.84 18.83 20.08 18.82 21.82 17.58 15.84
47 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 16.13 23.37 16.13 26.82 27.32 17.86 25.44
48 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 16.21 21.23 16.21 32.18 19.97 25.06 18.65
49 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 16.31 22.34 DNF 21.39 23.07 22.56 16.31
50 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.36 23.05 24.90 16.36 22.92 21.32 DNF
51 Тюмень 2 февраля Поминов Богдан 16.78 19.26 18.92 22.18 18.75 20.11 16.78
52 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 17.02 28.08 29.69 28.61 29.83 25.95 17.02
53 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 17.11 25.06 24.24 17.11 24.09 26.84 29.24
54 Волгоград 17 ноября Олег Ливен 17.20 35.74 DNF 23.02 37.62 46.59 17.20
55 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 17.53 28.27 33.18 17.53 36.07 21.98 29.64
56 Москва 8 июня Григорий Барашкин 17.56 18.81 18.35 19.92 18.15 17.56 26.92
57 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 17.56 21.89 18.32 17.56 27.07 20.27 31.15
58 Самара 24 июля Ярик Кулаев 17.58 22.97 17.58 25.16 24.78 22.87 21.27
59 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Михаил Малиновский 17.62 27.20 24.14 40.84 17.62 33.38 24.08
60 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 17.70 40.47 1:01.71 17.70 1:03.90 32.12 27.59
61 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 17.74 18.68 19.04 17.74 18.68 25.97 18.33
62 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 17.80 20.67 18.11 29.31 22.35 17.80 21.55
63 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 17.82 24.84 25.85 DNF 23.33 17.82 25.34
64 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 17.97 37.75 35.51 48.90 17.97 43.67 34.06
65 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 18.06 32.91 37.99 42.74 18.06 22.26 38.49
66 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 18.07 31.79 1:06.48 34.64 27.60 33.12 18.07
67 Сочи 30 ноября Арсений Евдокимов 18.21 24.45 18.21 19.50 27.90 25.96 32.32
68 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 18.22 26.21 29.39 18.22 25.71 23.54 36.11
69 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 18.29 19.92 20.39 20.71 18.65 22.73 18.29
70 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 18.29 23.79 18.29 18.95 29.45 22.98 31.27
71 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
72 Москва 20 апреля Ислам Китиев 18.57 26.57 18.57 30.19 23.98 25.95 29.79
73 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 18.72 31.45 36.77 26.94 18.72 30.65 DNF
74 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 18.79 21.34 22.21 25.78 22.96 18.79 18.84
75 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.81 24.88 20.80 18.81 27.64 DNF 26.20
76 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 18.90 38.06 18.90 38.31 39.49 37.59 38.29
77 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 19.49 30.29 32.59 49.47 32.97 25.31 19.49
78 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 19.49 42.15 DNF 48.96 45.69 19.49 31.80
79 Ангарск 22 декабря Ренат Салимгареев 19.75 38.40 35.39 44.29 44.78 35.52 19.75
80 Саратов 24 ноября Никита Соловьёв 19.80 23.17 25.85 19.80 34.05 20.97 22.68
81 Москва 11 мая Максим Шевченко 19.84 DNF 1:00.29 35.83 19.84 DNS DNS
82 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
83 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 20.06 29.39 34.06 20.06 24.65 30.96 32.57
84 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.16 26.96 20.16 27.79 23.03 35.03 30.07
85 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 20.19 32.03 35.82 20.19 43.26 33.14 27.12
86 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 20.19 34.66 29.17 41.57 36.40 38.40 20.19
87 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 20.38 32.40 39.22 30.92 38.91 20.38 27.37
88 Саратов 2 февраля Максим Мамаков 20.66 31.86 42.45 30.12 59.68 23.01 20.66
89 Сочи 21 декабря Егор Щербаков 20.73 25.86 31.66 23.83 29.78 20.73 23.96
90 Тольятти 6 октября Семен Мурзин 20.78 27.63 32.32 20.78 29.08 21.48 47.15
91 Рязань 25 августа Александр Осипов 20.96 24.07 30.89 20.96 25.17 23.13 23.92
92 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 21.10 26.83 21.21 DNF 30.23 21.10 29.04
93 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 21.25 33.84 DNF 43.65 26.50 21.25 31.38
94 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 21.33 31.16 21.33 29.92 33.80 31.98 31.57
95 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 21.54 29.63 28.26 29.91 30.73 32.21 21.54
96 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 21.62 29.40 21.62 32.40 34.44 23.77 32.04
97 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 21.94 44.81 51.17 46.14 43.24 45.05 21.94
98 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 21.98 33.11 30.09 38.56 33.93 21.98 35.30
99 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 22.16 27.60 DNF 22.16 28.03 23.95 30.81
100 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 22.17 34.33 27.20 42.72 22.17 44.13 33.07
101 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 22.21 25.15 23.98 22.21 36.82 25.81 25.66
102 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 22.32 28.71 33.47 24.45 34.93 22.32 28.20
103 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
104 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 22.35 34.06 30.97 22.35 36.19 35.01 46.05
105 Кострома 26 января Денис Чагин 23.01 32.40 23.01 32.04 34.49 35.94 30.68
106 Липецк 7 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 23.34 36.25 39.52 37.20 23.34 32.02 53.06
107 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 23.37 35.58 23.37 37.50 DNF 32.98 36.27
108 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 23.44 26.19 23.44 24.39 25.97 29.77 28.20
109 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 23.44 31.17 31.10 31.55 37.16 23.44 30.85
110 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
111 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 23.71 35.90 41.75 39.08 23.71 37.46 31.15
112 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 23.80 29.89 33.48 28.55 23.80 29.32 31.80
113 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 24.07 29.11 35.80 24.07 26.89 24.64 59.89
114 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 24.34 30.64 27.16 38.28 27.84 36.93 24.34
115 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 24.35 31.50 24.48 39.98 38.70 24.35 31.32
116 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 24.35 37.35 35.38 32.85 43.82 1:47.75 24.35
117 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 24.50 41.74 56.35 43.62 24.50 55.43 26.18
118 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 24.70 28.92 28.80 35.00 30.60 24.70 27.35
119 Новосибирск 18 июля Михаил Сартаков 24.86 42.02 49.27 43.50 24.86 40.51 42.06
120 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 24.94 39.54 37.87 DNF 24.94 51.19 29.55
121 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 25.11 33.25 40.42 25.11 41.94 33.64 25.68
122 Кемерово 1 декабря Катя Резниченко 25.18 40.40 44.24 57.80 25.18 38.86 38.10
123 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.83 40.10 34.09 25.83 45.59 40.63 DNF
124 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 25.97 33.28 36.37 37.03 25.97 34.35 29.13
125 Курск 25 января Алексей Деев 26.08 29.68 29.81 29.19 45.90 26.08 30.05
126 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 26.27 30.14 30.74 26.27 29.59 32.32 30.08
127 Рязань 9 февраля Денис Пашков 26.33 48.84 1:10.04 DNF 45.46 31.03 26.33
128 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 26.36 37.63 35.77 42.41 35.73 26.36 41.38
129 Миасс 10 ноября Игорь Бражников 26.98 41.82 26.98 54.40 57.25 41.89 29.18
130 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 27.07 35.58 27.07 49.98 27.89 39.02 39.84
131 Енакиево 4 января Максим Марков 27.21 47.73 27.21 53.89 46.58 53.32 43.28
132 Краснодар 19 января Александр Толстов 27.28 36.70 44.72 35.35 30.04 27.28 DNF
133 Чебоксары 19 августа Дмитрий Плотников 27.52 DNF DNF DNF 28.52 29.98 27.52
134 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 27.53 1:06.22 1:44.67 27.53 54.91 1:09.84 1:13.90
135 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
136 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 27.65 38.67 42.53 49.16 30.48 42.99 27.65
137 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 27.86 38.92 43.04 33.02 27.86 1:07.16 40.70
138 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 28.05 43.01 41.33 49.56 28.05 38.14 55.65
139 Калининград 16 февраля Андрей Свечников 28.12 37.60 37.87 28.12 DNF 36.37 38.56
140 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 28.16 34.01 36.51 28.16 32.11 37.50 33.42
141 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 28.42 39.97 48.23 43.10 39.40 28.42 37.42
142 Чайковский 19 января Полина Лаптева 28.56 43.74 28.56 41.70 40.40 49.11 53.96
143 Ижевск 24 февраля Абдуррахим Мухаммад 28.64 32.17 33.31 28.64 31.46 46.54 31.73
144 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 28.88 40.66 49.59 30.68 28.88 47.03 44.27
145 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 28.97 DNF 33.25 35.97 28.97 DNF DNF
146 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 29.02 35.95 53.18 37.72 29.02 40.23 29.90
147 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.15 1:03.40 54.00 29.15 1:30.54 1:00.81 1:15.39
148 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 29.27 36.68 35.35 35.07 39.61 29.27 44.03
149 Ярославль 10 февраля Саша Ширяев 29.63 34.11 29.63 34.29 43.11 35.04 32.99
150 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 29.63 57.80 1:02.11 1:01.52 52.12 59.75 29.63
151 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 29.78 44.83 29.78 52.16 46.97 39.71 47.81
152 Северодвинск 20 января Семён Артюхов 29.80 38.38 39.52 44.33 43.53 32.10 29.80
153 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 29.84 41.32 38.44 39.31 51.79 46.22 29.84
154 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 29.93 59.76 1:04.84 29.93 DNF 56.96 57.49
155 Москва 5 января Герман Косицын 29.95 35.52 31.93 36.11 29.95 DNF 38.53
156 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 30.37 43.54 42.59 41.70 53.99 30.37 46.33
157 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 30.43 39.39 50.90 47.31 34.49 30.43 36.36
158 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
159 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Марк Худяков 31.05 37.19 31.05 32.48 49.07 33.02 46.08
160 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 31.31 41.38 52.07 31.31 35.27 49.12 39.76
161 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 31.39 44.06 37.09 31.39 1:01.95 41.20 53.90
162 Москва 20 октября Саша Винарская 31.42 39.51 39.43 42.60 36.49 31.42 43.50
163 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 31.56 45.28 31.56 1:13.75 37.69 45.07 53.07
164 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 31.82 48.69 1:55.32 31.82 34.90 45.52 1:05.65
165 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 31.85 35.64 34.60 33.18 40.84 31.85 39.15
166 Енакиево 18 января Алексей Рябенко 31.95 50.28 42.72 57.63 31.95 1:00.24 50.48
167 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Сергей Миронченков 31.99 44.67 41.48 56.59 46.93 45.59 31.99
168 Волгоград 8 января Данил Кравченко 32.18 49.42 48.20 32.18 54.06 49.16 50.90
169 Тверь 30 августа Алексей Зуев 32.61 40.40 42.54 45.07 33.58 32.61 56.67
170 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 32.67 45.48 1:02.73 32.67 44.60 47.19 44.66
171 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 32.75 46.96 52.79 4:47.83 53.70 32.75 34.39
172 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дарья Груздева 32.98 42.49 54.16 45.05 38.04 44.39 32.98
173 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 33.03 52.93 33.03 1:10.50 50.09 55.51 53.20
174 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 33.08 40.55 34.81 54.42 33.08 41.32 45.51
175 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 33.14 51.29 47.08 56.52 50.27 33.14 DNF
176 Ижевск 12 мая Артур Батуев 33.28 55.05 1:08.79 54.04 33.28 1:30.17 42.33
177 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 33.31 36.75 34.50 42.26 33.48 33.31 43.79
178 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 33.58 1:15.84 33.58 1:13.13 1:25.77 1:40.58 1:08.61
179 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 33.86 39.71 44.66 33.86 43.75 38.99 36.40
180 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 33.96 1:04.60 33.96 53.42 1:41.94 1:07.23 1:13.16
181 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 34.37 46.76 45.54 34.37 50.18 44.55 DNF
182 Енакиево 1 февраля Михаил Микшут 34.52 44.03 45.52 36.23 34.52 56.02 50.33
183 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 34.96 2:24.48 3:11.64 2:39.44 1:22.37 4:29.64 34.96
184 Тюмень 22 декабря Березюк Михей 35.17 54.52 1:07.84 55.54 1:46.65 40.18 35.17
185 Наро-Фоминск 28 декабря Климов Даниил 35.28 47.08 35.28 1:01.74 44.54 45.45 51.24
186 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 35.61 38.50 38.76 35.61 37.81 40.72 38.94
187 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 35.77 42.19 55.13 46.63 42.39 35.77 37.56
188 Ногинск 18 августа Никита Шихов 35.86 58.98 52.25 1:23.26 51.08 35.86 1:13.60
189 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 36.16 39.54 41.90 1:52.49 38.85 36.16 37.86
190 Электросталь 14 апреля Дмитрий Курдюмов 36.25 59.94 1:55.93 39.01 1:22.61 36.25 58.20
191 Ижевск 17 февраля Азим Нуриахметов 36.29 51.67 55.78 58.74 36.29 DNF 40.49
192 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 36.31 46.68 46.00 55.89 56.35 38.15 36.31
193 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 36.42 44.65 48.81 51.62 44.21 36.42 40.93
194 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 36.53 51.39 36.53 57.12 DNF 54.11 42.94
195 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 36.65 53.35 46.84 1:08.35 1:00.31 52.90 36.65
196 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 36.74 52.65 58.15 59.47 52.07 47.72 36.74
197 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 36.79 1:13.46 1:11.20 1:10.48 DNF 1:18.70 36.79
198 Электросталь 14 апреля Вячеслав Солдатов 36.82 1:24.10 49.24 1:36.06 DNF 1:47.01 36.82
199 Пермь 28 июля Александр Долдин 36.83 1:07.68 1:15.23 1:09.97 1:34.42 57.84 36.83
200 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 37.16 50.81 1:06.95 42.37 37.16 44.96 1:05.11
201 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 37.23 46.45 1:07.63 37.23 47.54 43.40 48.41
202 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 37.40 44.38 59.04 53.81 41.15 37.40 38.19
203 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 37.45 40.34 40.01 40.37 40.65 41.35 37.45
204 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 38.03 55.16 1:00.11 59.82 38.03 48.85 56.80
205 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 38.10 49.18 46.51 48.21 1:17.95 38.10 52.82
206 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 38.25 1:09.01 1:19.20 38.25 1:14.06 1:28.25 53.78
207 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 38.26 DNF 38.26 39.77 DNF DNS DNS
208 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
209 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 38.67 57.16 38.67 1:27.82 56.32 42.59 1:12.56
210 Ижевск 7 апреля Михаил Германов 38.79 44.69 41.06 58.34 49.85 43.17 38.79
211 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 38.83 55.01 49.43 1:04.03 1:17.64 51.57 38.83
212 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.83 1:18.37 38.83 1:02.92 1:32.19 1:19.99 2:35.92
213 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
214 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 39.03 47.32 44.26 42.25 1:10.07 55.46 39.03
215 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 39.17 1:00.00 58.26 1:05.99 39.17 1:23.29 55.76
216 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 39.28 55.80 1:01.15 1:02.69 39.28 51.78 54.48
217 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 39.38 49.23 56.97 46.17 49.01 39.38 52.52
218 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 39.77 1:10.58 1:17.43 39.77 1:39.23 1:06.53 1:07.77
219 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 39.96 56.60 58.62 58.95 1:00.77 39.96 52.22
220 Вологда 17 марта Антон Семовской 39.96 1:10.13 1:22.93 1:19.53 55.80 39.96 1:15.07
221 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 39.99 51.04 52.48 51.60 39.99 1:10.18 49.04
222 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Низами Гафаров 40.12 58.95 50.68 1:08.70 57.46 1:21.14 40.12
223 Енакиево 16 ноября Кирилл Доценко 40.49 1:33.78 40.49 1:42.81 1:48.28 DNF 1:10.25
224 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 40.72 1:29.36 1:20.90 40.72 1:40.36 1:35.47 1:31.70
225 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 40.98 DNF DNF 40.98 1:22.01 50.30 DNS
226 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 41.15 49.11 52.16 57.05 52.13 43.04 41.15
227 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Андрей Кияев 41.16 47.93 41.16 59.07 42.29 51.68 49.82
228 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 41.32 52.44 1:11.67 41.42 DNF 41.32 44.24
229 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 42.35 53.64 51.40 1:15.11 48.34 1:01.18 42.35
230 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 42.48 DNF 42.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF
231 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 42.66 44.35 46.46 43.36 42.66 43.23 1:02.27
232 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 43.03 1:24.42 1:03.74 43.03 DNF 2:00.06 1:09.46
233 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
234 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 43.56 1:05.90 1:08.49 1:07.44 1:05.65 43.56 1:04.61
235 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 43.71 47.69 48.38 43.71 48.93 57.72 45.76
236 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 43.81 1:22.51 58.96 43.81 DNF 2:06.19 1:02.37
237 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 43.96 50.42 48.64 49.12 53.49 1:02.46 43.96
238 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 44.42 1:09.74 1:19.73 44.42 1:01.22 1:17.98 1:10.01
239 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 44.79 1:01.04 1:05.52 44.79 1:08.17 49.43 DNF
240 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 44.92 1:07.48 1:18.22 44.92 1:06.96 57.27 DNF
241 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
242 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 45.69 1:03.72 1:16.64 46.05 1:21.94 45.69 1:08.48
243 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 45.72 1:01.82 1:07.38 1:07.20 1:05.46 52.79 45.72
244 Тюмень 22 декабря Шептун Артем 45.95 1:07.94 1:18.14 1:05.56 1:00.12 45.95 1:31.51
245 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Александр Фролов 46.06 54.64 50.80 1:03.51 1:01.88 51.25 46.06
246 Пермь 16 июня Александр Еловиков 46.29 1:13.41 1:22.02 46.29 56.57 1:56.07 1:21.63
247 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Максим Миронов 46.45 1:03.95 50.24 46.45 1:08.30 1:13.31 1:13.79
248 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 47.05 51.50 55.42 48.60 50.47 57.36 47.05
249 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 47.50 1:03.53 DNF 47.50 1:08.26 1:09.72 52.60
250 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
251 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 48.02 59.88 48.02 1:01.71 51.32 1:14.46 1:06.60
252 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 48.11 1:22.64 58.92 2:02.59 1:06.42 48.11 DNF
253 Астрахань 1 декабря Ильдар Алиев 48.24 54.87 57.76 54.37 55.46 48.24 54.78
254 Ижевск 31 марта Абубакр Бахритдинов 48.29 1:11.22 48.29 1:29.72 1:49.41 1:14.71 49.24
255 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 49.28 1:12.56 49.28 1:53.82 51.93 51.93 DNF
256 Орел 16 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 49.70 1:00.08 1:18.97 1:07.33 1:02.79 49.70 50.12
257 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 50.38 1:17.50 1:16.17 50.38 1:02.55 1:33.77 DNF
258 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Александр Бабенко 50.51 1:25.29 1:24.09 1:30.43 1:21.35 2:01.44 50.51
259 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 50.87 54.25 55.03 53.54 54.17 50.87 1:01.65
260 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 51.04 1:04.30 57.15 1:05.18 1:15.46 51.04 1:10.56
261 Иркутск 3 ноября Даниил Окладников 51.66 58.27 1:03.83 51.66 58.81 59.72 56.28
262 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 51.67 1:22.98 1:19.70 DNF 1:28.17 1:21.07 51.67
263 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Шелихов 52.36 2:08.90 3:27.89 1:21.91 52.36 2:25.55 2:39.23
264 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 52.46 1:15.48 54.94 2:59.94 52.46 1:36.83 1:14.68
265 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 53.43 1:25.01 1:38.27 1:10.37 53.43 1:26.39 DNF
266 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Банников 54.12 1:36.07 2:06.63 54.12 1:11.18 1:30.40 2:14.36
267 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 54.26 1:12.80 1:37.86 54.26 1:03.37 1:29.01 1:06.03
268 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 54.80 1:31.15 1:25.99 54.80 1:27.70 1:39.76 2:09.09
269 Тольятти 4 ноября Степан Патрин 54.85 1:52.57 1:34.33 2:04.46 1:58.92 2:37.66 54.85
270 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 55.30 1:28.68 55.30 1:46.68 1:07.85 1:31.51 DNF
271 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 55.31 1:17.80 1:04.77 DNF 55.31 1:47.54 1:01.08
272 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 55.51 1:31.64 1:44.73 55.51 1:24.69 1:29.78 1:40.46
273 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 55.53 1:09.31 1:32.91 1:06.59 1:16.88 55.53 1:04.47
274 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 55.60 1:09.22 1:18.00 55.60 3:31.50 1:05.22 1:04.43
275 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 55.74 1:28.96 1:36.37 55.74 2:13.35 1:34.49 1:16.03
276 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Бабошкин 55.84 1:20.36 1:36.79 1:18.76 55.84 DNF 1:05.54
277 Верхняя хава 23 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 55.96 1:07.43 55.96 56.85 1:29.44 DNF 56.01
278 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 56.56 1:09.48 56.56 1:05.39 1:22.19 1:18.75 1:04.30
279 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 57.18 1:09.85 59.12 1:06.24 1:24.19 57.18 1:30.48
280 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
281 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 58.34 1:34.28 1:17.88 58.34 DNF 1:38.39 1:46.56
282 Пенза 5 ноября Сергей Кузьменко 58.36 1:36.92 1:42.26 58.36 1:30.38 1:48.97 1:38.12
283 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 59.24 1:19.29 1:13.14 1:32.34 1:12.39 59.24 1:41.11
284 Енакиево 8 февраля Артём Вергун 59.81 1:14.72 1:23.48 1:32.23 59.81 1:00.52 1:20.16
285 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 1:02.66 1:16.87 1:05.23 1:02.66 2:05.50 1:17.94 1:27.43
286 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 1:02.99 1:15.66 1:19.99 1:10.99 1:15.99 1:02.99 1:20.99
287 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
288 Ижевск 17 февраля Кирилл Огородов 1:03.32 2:28.25 2:26.61 1:03.32 2:11.45 2:47.79 2:46.68
289 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:03.48 1:34.07 DNF 1:41.65 1:03.48 1:33.16 1:27.40
290 Тверь 30 августа Андрей Панов 1:05.64 1:26.31 1:30.42 1:18.77 1:51.52 1:29.74 1:05.64
291 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 1:05.88 1:16.84 1:05.88 1:17.67 1:21.62 1:11.23 1:46.54
292 Вологда 17 марта Андрей Шутов 1:06.49 1:29.16 1:13.37 1:24.97 2:05.94 1:49.14 1:06.49
293 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 1:07.69 1:17.65 1:22.35 1:12.57 1:18.49 1:21.89 1:07.69
294 Вологда 31 августа Денис Ловцев 1:12.18 1:15.27 1:14.92 1:12.18 1:12.39 1:20.40 1:18.51
295 Ангарск 12 июня Алиса Низовцева 1:14.38 1:39.32 1:22.89 2:58.76 1:14.38 1:32.08 2:02.99
296 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 1:15.45 1:34.10 1:20.99 1:33.78 1:47.52 1:15.45 DNF
297 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 1:15.93 1:20.12 1:15.93 1:18.60 1:19.29 1:22.46 DNF
298 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 1:15.93 1:27.12 2:20.19 1:15.93 1:21.79 1:35.09 1:24.48
299 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 1:23.60 1:58.84 2:01.18 2:07.98 1:23.60 2:37.24 1:47.37
300 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72
301 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 1:26.60 1:44.23 1:59.99 1:26.60 1:39.98 2:25.63 1:32.71
302 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 1:30.67 1:56.90 2:02.11 1:54.69 1:53.91 20:03.46 1:30.67
303 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Роберт Айрапетян 1:32.60 1:37.30 2:18.03 1:34.71 1:32.60 1:39.09 1:38.11
304 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 1:33.99 DNF 3:07.74 1:33.99 DNF DNF DNF
305 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 1:39.09 2:26.74 2:10.00 2:30.55 4:02.00 1:39.09 2:39.66
306 Ижевск 7 апреля Дмитрий Повышев 1:46.01 DNF 2:46.23 1:46.01 2:52.62 DNF DNF
307 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:47.36 2:16.65 2:06.20 1:47.36 2:18.27 3:01.97 2:25.49
308 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 1:50.00 2:07.87 2:13.53 1:50.00 3:09.00 1:51.13 2:18.96
309 Вологда 31 августа Кирилл Рубцов 1:51.23 3:11.29 3:50.86 3:00.85 2:42.15 DNF 1:51.23
310 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Максим Бодряков 2:17.66 2:39.63 2:54.70 2:26.03 2:38.17 2:17.66 DNF
311 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 2:18.17 2:43.75 2:32.16 5:16.44 3:18.79 2:20.30 2:18.17
312 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 2:32.55 DNF DNF 2:32.55 DNF DNF DNF
313 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:35.00 3:05.57 2:35.00 3:01.22 2:40.25 3:35.23 3:42.43
314 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 2:41.07 3:20.70 3:01.02 2:41.07 4:01.91 2:59.17 5:00.81
315 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 2:46.77 DNF 2:46.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS
316 Чайковский 16 марта Матвей Сагитов 3:24.36 4:48.09 4:19.93 6:20.85 3:43.50 DNF 3:24.36
317 Набережные Челны 7 апреля Станислав Баранов 3:36.86 4:33.77 3:36.86 3:37.51 4:51.82 5:32.94 5:11.98
318 Кемерово 15 сентября Никита Должкевич DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
319 Тамбов 19 июля Артемий Порывакин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
320 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
321 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF