Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Relay 2x2x2 - 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 41.10 41.10 44.87
2 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 51.03 1:04.54 51.03
3 Краснодар 26 января Никита Попков 51.53 55.93 51.53
4 Новосибирск 11 июля Михаил Копылов 53.29 55.96 53.29
5 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий Сауков 53.35 53.35 1:09.43
6 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 54.65 54.65 1:03.96
7 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 56.85 1:07.14 56.85
8 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 57.02 1:08.34 57.02
9 Белгород 6 июля Артём Рябикин 58.29 1:02.99 58.29
10 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 58.74 DNF 58.74
11 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 59.22 59.22 1:06.38
12 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 1:02.03 1:02.03 1:03.08
13 Москва 12 января Александр Башуткин 1:04.51 1:04.51 1:04.56
14 Нижний Новгород 9 февраля Данила Шуваев 1:04.58 1:07.19 1:04.58
15 Бийск 17 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 1:05.71 1:05.71 1:22.78
16 Саратов 5 января Дмитрий Обухов 1:06.43 1:06.43 1:07.00
17 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1:10.42 1:13.60 1:10.42
18 Хабаровск 5 июля Илья Соколов 1:13.43 1:13.43 1:21.50
19 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 1:13.73 1:13.73 1:25.90
20 Астрахань 12 января Денис Чурбаков 1:14.17 1:16.38 1:14.17
21 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:15.03 1:15.03 DNF
22 Саратов 5 января Артем Аврясов 1:15.99 1:15.99 1:20.47
23 Челябинск 17 ноября Иван Верба 1:16.15 1:16.15 1:17.93
24 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 1:16.83 1:23.13 1:16.83
25 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 1:17.79 1:17.79 1:18.73
26 Тюмень 20 марта Брусков Лев 1:18.12 1:18.12 1:30.97
27 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 1:18.41 1:22.92 1:18.41
28 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1:18.94 1:18.94 1:39.70
29 Иваново 20 января Миша Маламант 1:21.94 1:21.94 1:23.92
30 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 1:22.72 1:22.97 1:22.72
31 Тюмень 5 июня Радаев Андрей 1:23.66 1:23.66 DNS
32 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 1:25.37 1:55.44 1:25.37
33 Саратов 5 января Никита Соловьёв 1:25.62 1:34.82 1:25.62
34 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 1:27.19 2:38.37 1:27.19
35 Тюмень 16 января Вопилов Виталий 1:27.23 1:27.23 1:33.32
36 Верхняя хава 10 августа Владимир Сычев 1:29.13 1:29.13 1:32.10
37 Тюмень 15 марта Вешкурцева Саша 1:30.40 1:30.40 1:34.72
38 Тюмень 12 июня Каримов Марат 1:33.43 1:33.43 1:35.22
39 Тюмень 14 марта Михайлов Степан 1:34.08 1:34.08 1:37.65
40 Новосибирск 11 июля Илья Хохлов 1:34.38 1:34.38 1:37.06
41 Новосибирск 19 июня Леонид Захаров 1:37.63 1:48.65 1:37.63
42 Астрахань 12 января Геннадий Самойлов 1:38.42 1:38.42 1:48.21
43 Тольятти 8 марта Антон Пальнев 1:42.44 1:46.50 1:42.44
44 Иваново 20 января Андрей Маслов 1:51.60 2:41.39 1:51.60
45 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 1:52.88 1:52.88 2:04.65
46 Тюмень 18 октября Самусев Даниил 2:06.96 2:06.96 DNS
47 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 2:14.46 2:14.46 2:30.06
48 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 2:17.18 2:17.18 3:16.27
49 Иваново 20 января Влад Сыров 2:21.34 2:21.34 2:27.57
50 Подольск 23 июня Макс Комар 2:25.01 2:50.16 2:25.01
51 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 2:30.48 2:30.48 2:45.08
52 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 2:42.68 2:42.68 2:50.50
53 Тюмень 16 января Скляров Максим 2:45.94 2:45.94 2:57.65
54 Тюмень 23 февраля Родионов Артур 2:49.07 2:49.07 2:52.08
55 Тюмень 15 декабря Шептун Артем 2:49.85 2:57.94 2:49.85
56 Тюмень 7 марта Комаров Даниил 2:53.49 2:53.49 DNS
57 Тюмень 5 июня Мовсесян Аветик 2:55.17 2:55.17 3:45.82
58 Бийск 4 июля Родион Кузнецов 2:57.50 2:57.50 3:10.54
59 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 2:59.63 2:59.63 3:21.83
60 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 3:13.42 3:13.42 3:41.52
61 Саратов 5 января Егор Слепов 3:37.43 3:37.43 3:38.14
62 Тюмень 5 июня Попов Владимир 3:55.56 3:55.56 DNS
63 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 3:58.34 3:58.34 4:58.98
64 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 3:58.71 3:58.71 4:26.46
65 Тюмень 12 января Воеводина Карина 4:10.26 4:10.26 DNS
66 Тюмень 14 марта Секерин Матвей 4:10.35 4:10.35 DNS
67 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов 4:11.12 4:11.12 4:32.41
68 Тюмень 9 января Свищев Петр 4:12.49 4:12.49 4:49.49
69 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 4:16.15 4:16.15 5:46.59
70 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 4:58.33 4:58.33 DNS
71 Тюмень 26 января Чарков Влад 5:35.55 5:35.55 DNS
72 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 10:07.98 10:07.98 10:23.58