Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3: Ставки

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Пермь 10 апреля Дарья Белоногова 10.00 DNF 11.00 10.00 DNF
2 Пермь 30 августа Ярослав Ваганов 14.99 DNF 16.00 14.99 DNF
3 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 15.10 DNF DNF DNF 15.10
4 Бийск 21 августа Владислав Дьяконов 16.20 DNF 17.00 16.20 DNF
5 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 17.20 DNF 18.00 DNF 17.20
6 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 18.00 19.00 20.00 18.00 19.00
7 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 18.00 DNF 18.00 DNF 30.00
8 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 19.80 DNF DNF 21.00 19.80
9 Пермь 17 июля Павел Бондаренко 19.85 DNF 19.85 DNF 19.90
10 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 20.00 DNF 23.99 DNF 20.00
11 Пермь 10 июня Александр Еловиков 20.01 DNF 20.01 20.01 DNF
12 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 23.00 DNF DNF DNF 23.00
13 Пермь 19 мая Константин Белоусов 23.77 DNF 24.97 23.77 DNF
14 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 23.90 DNF 25.90 23.90 DNF
15 Пермь 4 августа Малик Хабибуллин 24.00 DNF 24.00 DNF DNF
16 Пермь 10 апреля Артем Донгузов 24.40 DNF 24.40 25.33 DNF
17 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 25.00 DNF DNF 29.00 25.00
18 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 25.00 DNF DNF 25.00 25.00
19 Пермь 1 мая Александр Долдин 25.99 DNF 26.50 25.99 DNF
20 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 27.00 DNF 31.00 DNF 27.00
21 Бийск 24 июля Росляков Иван 27.40 DNF 30.35 DNF 27.40
22 Бийск 17 июля Родион Кузнецов 27.50 DNF 27.50 27.50 DNF
23 Бийск 3 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 28.00 30.33 33.00 30.00 28.00
24 Пермь 30 августа Сергей Данилов 28.00 DNF DNF DNF 28.00
25 Пермь 20 сентября Аркадий Исаев 30.00 DNF 35.00 30.00 DNF
26 Пермь 10 апреля Владимир Красноперов 30.00 DNF DNF 35.00 30.00
27 Пермь 12 июля Егор Мандыч 37.00 DNF 45.00 DNF 37.00
28 Пермь 12 июля Александр Сметляев 37.50 DNF 40.00 DNF 37.50
29 Краснокамск 16 августа Наталья Путина 37.57 DNF DNF 37.57 39.07
30 Пермь 10 апреля Сергей Черняк 37.90 DNF DNF DNF 37.90
31 Пермь 2 мая Денис Висков 38.65 DNF DNF DNF 38.65
32 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 40.00 DNF DNF 40.00 DNF
33 Пермь 17 июля Михаил Чепуров 41.00 DNF 45.00 DNF 41.00
34 Бийск 24 июля Дмитрий Ососков 45.50 DNF 45.50 DNF DNF
35 Пермь 19 мая Дмитрий Росолов 48.51 49.50 50.00 50.00 48.51
36 Бийск 3 июля Степан Моисеев 49.99 DNF 49.99 DNF DNF
37 Пермь 10 апреля Ярослав Копысов 52.55 DNF DNF 52.55 DNF
38 Краснокамск 16 августа Эвелина Патракова 57.16 DNF DNF 1:08.90 57.16
39 Пермь 21 апреля Александр Каменских 58.50 DNF 1:01.00 58.50 DNF
40 Пермь 21 апреля Ирина Михновец 1:00.00 DNF 1:00.00 2:50.00 DNF
41 Пермь 10 апреля Наталья Бородкина 1:00.00 DNF DNF 1:00.00 1:00.00
42 Пермь 19 мая Павел Леготин 1:05.00 1:11.67 1:15.00 1:15.00 1:05.00
43 Пермь 19 мая Арсений Подергин 1:05.00 DNF DNF 1:10.00 1:05.00
44 Пермь 20 сентября Дмитрий Самойлов 1:06.00 1:08.33 1:10.00 1:09.00 1:06.00
45 Пермь 19 мая Денис Васин 1:20.00 DNF DNF DNF 1:20.00
46 Краснокамск 26 июля Арсений Сюткин 1:30.00 DNF DNF 1:30.00 1:40.00
47 Бийск 3 июля Дмитрий Шандер 1:35.00 1:44.33 1:56.00 1:42.00 1:35.00
48 Бийск 21 августа Дарья Бердникова 1:40.59 DNF DNF 1:40.59 DNF
49 Пермь 4 августа Дмитрий Михновец 2:30.00 DNF DNF 2:30.00 DNF
50 Пермь 15 сентября Владислав Курандин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF