Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3х3х3: Крест

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 8 июня Александр Башуткин 0.49 0.94 0.78 1.31 0.74 1.45 0.49
2 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Павел Красавин 0.51 1.98 2.17 0.51 1.38 2.40 2.41
3 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 0.54 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.15 1.11 0.54
4 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Низами Гафаров 0.61 2.15 2.38 2.42 1.64 3.13 0.61
5 Краснодар 14 сентября Иван Бывшенко 0.72 1.35 1.07 1.41 3.30 1.58 0.72
6 Москва 8 июня Леонид Щербаков 0.74 1.40 1.92 1.51 1.27 1.42 0.74
7 Краснодар 14 сентября Александр Толстов 0.80 1.49 1.89 1.34 1.23 2.97 0.80
8 Краснодар 14 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 1.01 3.36 3.87 3.33 4.04 2.89 1.01
9 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 1.15 1.49 1.16 1.46 1.15 DNF 1.85
10 Краснодар 14 сентября Ксения Вепша 1.19 1.31 1.33 2.07 1.28 1.19 1.33
11 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 1.20 1.59 1.63 1.20 1.45 1.69 2.69
12 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 1.24 2.96 2.32 2.69 1.24 DNF 3.87
13 Новосибирск 20 июня Никита Попков 1.57 1.99 3.01 1.57 1.88 1.89 2.21
14 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 1.57 2.17 2.57 2.25 2.08 1.57 2.17
15 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 1.59 2.07 2.04 2.34 1.82 1.59 2.85
16 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 2.24 2.33 2.35 2.25 2.24 3.03 2.39
17 Новосибирск 20 июня Леонид Захаров 2.38 2.90 2.78 3.08 2.38 2.84 3.14
18 Миасс 7 августа Даниил Тупиков 3.33 4.18 4.33 3.33 4.04 DNF 4.17
19 Усинск 6 октября Каспаров Вадим 7.75 11.14 7.75 21.20 10.76 14.65 8.02
20 Усинск 6 октября Киляченков Илья 8.48 15.06 17.71 8.48 13.72 13.76 24.13
21 Ногинск 15 сентября Захар Громов 11.10 17.38 24.03 27.24 12.44 15.67 11.10
22 Ногинск 15 сентября Максим Горячев 12.41 24.24 33.30 33.46 24.38 15.03 12.41
23 Усинск 6 октября Ибрагимов Болат 20.96 31.21 36.78 20.96 22.89 44.09 33.96
24 Архангельск 28 сентября Дима Мартынов 26.52 45.06 1:02.63 41.98 30.56 26.52 1:24.65
25 Ногинск 15 сентября Артем Пушенков 38.78 56.30 1:54.08 59.92 48.16 38.78 1:00.83
26 Электросталь 28 июля Матвей Струдников 41.02 53.02 44.11 41.02 2:00.42 1:06.52 48.44
27 Архангельск 28 сентября Артём Мартынов 5:54.25 6:09.07 6:53.26 6:01.23 6:00.32 5:54.25 6:25.65