Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 7x7x7

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 2:29.58 2:37.77 2:29.58 2:46.31 2:37.42
2 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 2:30.04 2:48.89 2:30.04 2:59.30 2:57.34
3 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 3:00.67 3:16.03 3:21.82 3:00.67 3:25.60
4 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 3:06.60 3:15.40 3:20.51 3:19.10 3:06.60
5 Москва 1 июня Иван Торгашов 3:09.10 3:14.59 3:09.10 3:16.01 3:18.66
6 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 3:10.55 3:24.65 3:10.55 3:37.62 3:25.78
7 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Галактионов 3:18.07 3:19.59 3:18.07 3:18.58 3:22.13
8 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 3:40.51 3:51.29 3:42.94 4:10.42 3:40.51
9 Новосибирск 20 июня Никита Попков 3:47.15 4:00.85 4:07.55 3:47.15 4:07.85
10 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 3:50.45 4:01.29 4:12.92 4:00.51 3:50.45
11 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 4:01.85 4:25.38 4:01.85 4:33.50 4:40.79
12 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 4:07.87 4:13.26 4:20.69 4:07.87 4:11.21
13 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 4:12.73 4:21.66 4:24.67 4:12.73 4:27.58
14 Москва 2 марта Александр Башуткин 4:17.97 DNF 4:17.97 4:28.35 DNS
15 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 4:19.84 4:33.12 4:19.84 4:50.70 4:28.81
16 Тольятти 20 января Сергей Викторович 4:28.94 4:31.80 4:28.94 4:37.18 4:29.28
17 Москва 15 декабря Владислав Кожин 4:30.28 4:33.22 4:33.59 4:35.79 4:30.28
18 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 4:35.16 4:41.30 4:48.22 4:35.16 4:40.51
19 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 4:37.55 5:10.52 5:52.12 5:01.89 4:37.55
20 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 4:55.10 5:18.13 4:55.10 5:34.14 5:25.16
21 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 4:56.19 5:01.32 4:58.02 4:56.19 5:09.76
22 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 4:59.85 5:13.47 4:59.85 5:03.25 5:37.31
23 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 5:00.32 5:22.35 5:16.14 5:00.32 5:50.59
24 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 5:02.06 5:07.90 5:02.06 5:13.76 5:07.89
25 Омск 17 марта Андрей Мозговой 5:04.30 5:40.59 5:04.30 6:26.36 5:31.11
26 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 5:04.37 5:44.30 6:44.35 5:24.18 5:04.37
27 Тольятти 9 июня Егор Корчагин 5:08.18 DNF 6:14.67 5:08.18 DNF
28 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 5:22.98 5:31.13 5:45.54 5:22.98 5:24.87
29 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Павел Ковырзин 5:41.62 6:04.90 6:21.37 5:41.62 6:11.71
30 Белгород 4 ноября Давид Арзамасцев 5:44.51 6:17.04 5:44.51 6:09.50 6:57.10
31 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Рогожников 5:45.83 6:09.62 6:17.01 5:45.83 6:26.01
32 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 5:48.48 6:10.58 5:48.48 6:01.32 6:41.93
33 Воронеж 7 апреля Артем Лукин 5:54.91 6:46.61 7:19.11 5:54.91 7:05.81
34 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 5:58.34 6:13.68 6:36.86 6:05.85 5:58.34
35 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 6:06.48 6:17.06 6:08.98 6:06.48 6:35.71
36 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 6:07.60 7:05.81 7:32.75 7:37.08 6:07.60
37 Тольятти 31 марта Стас Нечай 6:07.84 6:30.72 6:33.58 6:50.75 6:07.84
38 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 6:11.00 DNF 9:38.59 DNF 6:11.00
39 Москва 5 мая Александр Толстов 6:17.83 6:24.73 6:17.83 6:23.10 6:33.27
40 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 6:25.44 6:28.86 6:31.08 6:25.44 6:30.05
41 Белгород 10 марта Вадим Литвинов 6:39.10 7:17.82 6:39.10 6:52.07 8:22.29
42 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6:49.25 7:21.59 7:24.39 6:49.25 7:51.14
43 Кострома 17 февраля Максим Волков 7:18.07 7:21.37 7:18.07 7:25.49 7:20.54
44 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 7:20.39 8:04.49 7:20.39 8:25.38 8:27.69
45 Краснодар 23 июня Иван Бывшенко 7:39.78 DNF 9:03.90 7:39.78 DNF
46 Омск 31 марта Иван Зубарев 7:42.08 8:09.59 8:16.69 7:42.08 8:30.00
47 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 8:00.27 8:55.47 8:27.45 8:00.27 10:18.68
48 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 8:13.77 8:59.10 8:13.77 9:32.36 9:11.16
49 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 8:24.13 8:35.68 8:50.63 8:24.13 8:32.28
50 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 9:18.05 9:33.49 9:35.61 9:18.05 9:46.80
51 Самара 24 февраля Ярик Кулаев 9:44.82 DNF DNF 10:59.70 9:44.82
52 Барнаул 6 января Влад Печёнкин 10:42.40 12:26.28 10:42.40 13:26.43 13:10.00
53 Тверь 26 марта Андрей Панов 11:36.70 12:37.97 11:36.70 12:54.56 13:22.64
54 Вологда 17 февраля Константин Добнищук 12:27.45 14:41.93 16:51.48 12:27.45 14:46.86
55 Тольятти 4 ноября Антон Пальнев 15:01.44 16:11.93 16:43.94 15:01.44 16:50.40
56 Кострома 20 января Максим Сурчин 18:34.44 18:34.45 18:34.45 18:34.46 18:34.44
57 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 19:20.91 DNF 19:20.91 DNF DNF
58 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 20:26.59 22:05.41 20:26.59 23:56.42 21:53.21
59 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 22:47.49 23:47.61 23:42.13 22:47.49 24:53.20
60 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 35:53.70 36:43.63 36:07.53 38:09.65 35:53.70