Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 4 - 10 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 5.27 6.99 6.62 6.80 5.27 9.79 7.54
2 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Павел Галактионов 6.92 7.33 7.93 9.55 6.99 7.08 6.92
3 Ангарск 10 февраля Михаил Копылов 8.07 8.75 8.07 8.37 9.38 9.14 8.75
4 Северодвинск 9 февраля Семён Артюхов 8.08 10.26 12.92 8.08 10.88 11.42 8.47
5 Барнаул 10 февраля Михаил Сартаков 8.27 12.32 DNF 11.92 8.27 13.08 11.96
6 Москва 9 февраля Иван Полканов 8.79 9.89 10.27 8.79 9.14 10.27 10.36
7 Воронеж 10 февраля Александр Гусев 8.98 11.17 11.96 10.57 11.84 11.09 8.98
8 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Назаров 9.05 11.32 9.05 11.48 12.71 10.34 12.13
9 Тольятти 8 февраля Егор Корчагин 9.29 13.32 14.05 13.61 9.29 15.76 12.31
10 Волгоград 10 февраля Михаил Пономарев 9.51 11.62 9.51 21.22 11.27 11.29 12.30
11 Самара 10 февраля Никита Гамолин 9.72 13.71 9.72 13.50 15.61 14.91 12.72
12 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 9.76 10.90 9.76 12.13 10.38 12.56 10.19
13 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 9.88 11.50 9.88 11.51 12.92 12.97 10.08
14 Чита 10 февраля Артем Киреев 9.96 11.77 9.96 20.36 10.01 12.06 13.24
15 Владивосток 10 февраля Дмитрий Якинто 10.13 12.84 12.35 16.73 10.13 12.87 13.31
16 Краснодар 10 февраля Александр Едакин 10.14 12.35 10.14 19.66 13.30 10.32 13.43
17 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Малышев 10.18 11.50 11.78 10.90 10.18 12.82 11.81
18 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Илья Биезиньш 10.26 13.88 11.41 16.43 10.26 17.83 13.80
19 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 10.27 11.65 11.06 11.89 12.68 11.99 10.27
20 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 10.61 10.99 12.15 10.61 10.86 11.27 10.84
21 Самара 10 февраля Пень Дубовый 10.62 12.57 11.94 13.40 12.36 10.62 16.70
22 Самара 10 февраля Максим Бог блд 10.97 14.50 19.55 10.97 18.60 13.18 11.72
23 Тольятти 8 февраля Антон Пальнев 11.00 14.30 13.47 14.77 15.77 14.67 11.00
24 Краснодар 10 февраля Азамат Туко 11.04 11.13 11.13 11.14 12.72 11.04 11.13
25 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 11.15 13.25 11.78 15.09 12.89 11.15 15.75
26 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Беляков 11.30 13.06 12.83 14.00 13.13 11.30 13.23
27 Бийск 10 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 11.36 13.26 17.94 11.39 12.06 16.33 11.36
28 Тольятти 8 февраля Семен Мурзин 11.63 13.71 11.63 15.27 13.57 13.48 14.07
29 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 11.77 15.86 19.64 13.76 11.77 14.18 DNS
30 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 11.78 13.35 15.63 12.25 11.78 14.45 13.35
31 Воронеж 10 февраля Илья Перелыгин 11.85 13.53 13.94 11.85 13.09 14.04 13.56
32 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Мозговой 11.89 15.26 11.89 14.60 DNF 14.26 16.92
33 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 12.13 15.31 19.92 19.07 12.13 13.10 13.75
34 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 12.24 14.22 15.70 12.24 13.20 17.25 13.76
35 Липецк 9 февраля Михаил Гаврилов 12.46 14.21 DNF 12.46 16.17 13.93 12.53
36 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 12.59 13.70 12.59 14.78 13.44 13.68 13.98
37 Пенза 10 февраля Эля Кочетова 12.76 19.66 21.99 18.99 12.76 19.38 20.61
38 Ярославль 10 февраля Юрий Рякин 13.04 14.36 15.45 14.11 13.04 15.46 13.52
39 Луга 9 февраля Вячеслав Сизов 13.28 14.68 16.13 15.10 13.28 14.36 14.59
40 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 13.32 17.61 13.32 17.13 18.86 16.83 42.76
41 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 13.34 16.44 14.54 13.34 16.47 19.45 18.30
42 Омск 10 февраля Максим Спиридонов 13.43 16.39 13.43 18.30 16.64 17.00 15.53
43 Нижний Новгород 9 февраля Артем Фокин 13.44 15.61 13.97 13.44 20.82 15.18 17.69
44 Тольятти 8 февраля Даниил Мурашов 13.66 17.94 16.47 24.62 21.00 16.34 13.66
45 Омск 10 февраля Мария Панченко 13.70 16.53 20.95 14.73 17.34 13.70 17.53
46 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 13.70 16.93 18.95 13.70 16.89 14.96 19.24
47 Верхняя хава 9 февраля Владимир Сычев 13.73 18.15 19.19 21.74 13.73 18.49 16.77
48 Северодвинск 9 февраля Александр Прокопьев 13.78 18.93 17.81 13.78 20.55 18.44 DNF
49 Нижний Новгород 9 февраля Данила Шуваев 13.85 14.78 15.54 14.50 14.31 13.85 17.37
50 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Андрей Курочкин 13.92 16.77 15.52 18.30 19.38 16.50 13.92
51 Тольятти 8 февраля Артём Захаров 13.96 15.68 13.96 14.99 16.38 15.68 17.06
52 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 14.02 15.68 14.09 17.22 15.73 14.02 19.28
53 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Гаджусманов 14.04 15.75 18.74 14.93 14.04 14.58 17.75
54 Владивосток 10 февраля Максим Кучук 14.08 14.96 20.51 14.08 14.23 14.97 15.68
55 Тверь 9 февраля Андрей Панов 14.08 17.68 18.98 17.97 14.08 19.50 16.10
56 Обоянь 10 февраля Виктор Дорохов 14.17 15.48 15.44 17.52 14.17 15.43 15.56
57 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Долдин 14.30 32.53 DNF 28.91 49.66 19.02 14.30
58 Волгоград 10 февраля Олег Ливен 14.47 16.31 14.47 20.73 16.52 15.77 16.65
59 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 14.85 15.71 14.85 16.67 15.59 21.22 14.86
60 Пермь 10 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 14.89 17.42 14.89 17.31 17.78 17.16 21.55
61 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Глеб Самойлов 14.90 16.58 15.75 16.31 14.90 17.68 17.82
62 Владивосток 10 февраля Михаил Горохов 15.00 17.05 15.83 18.27 15.00 19.28 17.05
63 Тольятти 8 февраля Андрей Приходько 15.00 19.15 21.97 20.44 18.34 15.00 18.68
64 Владивосток 10 февраля Александр Мельников 15.20 19.63 20.19 15.20 16.57 28.20 22.13
65 Краснодар 10 февраля Давид Алексян 15.21 18.79 19.20 18.35 18.83 19.46 15.21
66 Астрахань 10 февраля Денис Чурбаков 15.31 18.36 22.72 27.02 15.31 16.18 16.19
67 Омск 10 февраля Маша Панченко 15.32 18.67 18.30 18.28 21.97 19.42 15.32
68 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 15.44 19.97 15.44 19.78 19.36 20.76 24.63
69 Элиста 10 февраля Максим Эрдниараев 15.65 17.87 18.71 15.65 16.14 18.75 19.78
70 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Егор Аксенов 15.74 25.86 30.38 15.74 24.44 30.85 22.76
71 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 15.93 23.06 21.17 23.60 15.93 24.87 24.40
72 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Александр Губин 15.98 21.31 15.98 24.00 21.99 17.94 26.89
73 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Славомил Волосков 16.04 18.95 16.04 19.37 18.08 19.92 19.39
74 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 16.16 19.61 19.46 18.33 21.31 21.05 16.16
75 Пермь 10 февраля Дарья Владимирова 16.20 18.18 17.55 19.42 17.57 21.30 16.20
76 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 16.20 18.55 18.02 22.73 16.20 16.36 21.27
77 Астрахань 10 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 16.20 23.53 21.19 28.39 16.20 DNF 21.02
78 Ногинск 9 февраля Вячеслав Солдатов 16.29 21.69 22.52 23.55 21.51 21.05 16.29
79 Краснодар 10 февраля Иван Бывшенко 16.42 18.07 17.92 20.64 16.42 17.01 19.27
80 Иваново 10 февраля Ксюша Антипова 16.43 20.27 22.26 20.27 21.09 16.43 19.44
81 Омск 10 февраля Владислав Храмов 16.71 18.72 18.06 18.56 21.02 16.71 19.55
82 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Григорий Купцов 16.85 20.80 19.15 23.41 16.85 24.99 19.83
83 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 16.98 21.12 24.82 19.57 19.95 23.85 16.98
84 Краснодар 10 февраля Руслан Шхалахов 17.55 26.77 25.39 26.67 28.25 28.93 17.55
85 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 17.58 24.10 17.58 25.07 30.57 26.10 21.13
86 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 17.71 27.02 26.90 26.43 17.71 27.73 28.08
87 Омск 10 февраля Алексей Ортман 17.78 21.83 25.77 23.75 17.78 18.67 23.08
88 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 17.89 19.48 21.68 18.78 20.09 19.56 17.89
89 Краснодар 10 февраля Ксения Вепша 17.95 19.31 20.66 19.07 18.20 20.78 17.95
90 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 18.21 25.79 30.49 20.90 18.21 34.75 25.99
91 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 18.28 22.06 32.90 21.05 21.31 18.28 23.82
92 Обоянь 10 февраля Андрей Селюков 18.31 19.48 19.17 18.76 22.39 18.31 20.51
93 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 18.42 19.13 19.48 21.04 19.20 18.42 18.70
94 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 18.60 22.97 22.31 20.93 25.68 31.70 18.60
95 Краснодар 10 февраля Михаил Кужелев 18.70 23.99 28.46 22.67 18.70 23.66 25.64
96 Омск 10 февраля Марк Сазанович 18.77 20.86 23.95 19.09 18.77 23.67 19.83
97 Астрахань 10 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 19.05 23.45 25.88 24.00 19.05 20.47 30.60
98 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 19.23 23.25 19.23 25.42 25.00 22.93 21.81
99 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 19.62 24.10 21.21 23.66 30.17 19.62 27.44
100 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 19.67 22.47 22.61 19.67 23.01 21.79 27.03
101 Пермь 10 февраля Сергей Лебедев 19.84 25.68 24.94 26.30 27.62 19.84 25.81
102 Элиста 10 февраля Адьян Дорджиев 19.95 24.22 24.24 29.71 19.95 26.17 22.24
103 Москва 9 февраля Настя Кочеткова 19.97 25.95 27.93 28.40 27.91 22.00 19.97
104 Самара 10 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 19.99 25.05 19.99 26.33 23.81 25.00 26.72
105 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 20.00 26.92 23.60 31.16 20.00 25.99 DNF
106 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 20.27 24.08 25.90 25.26 20.27 21.09 26.65
107 Тверь 9 февраля Никита Галченко 20.40 23.65 25.65 20.40 22.86 22.43 27.30
108 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Светлана Вяткина 20.42 21.83 20.42 23.36 24.69 21.27 20.87
109 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 20.63 22.38 20.63 23.21 22.31 24.59 21.61
110 Элиста 10 февраля Артем Дельтиров 20.76 26.79 26.76 20.76 26.24 27.36 28.12
111 Пермь 10 февраля Илья Соколов 20.78 26.49 21.72 29.97 29.91 27.83 20.78
112 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Николай Никитин 20.87 23.48 23.01 25.29 22.13 20.87 28.37
113 Пенза 10 февраля Андрей Разживин 20.92 24.72 20.92 25.24 26.08 27.03 22.83
114 Барнаул 10 февраля Ксения Есипова 20.96 24.06 24.29 25.92 20.96 26.91 21.97
115 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Нефедьев 21.02 26.53 27.08 25.18 33.10 27.34 21.02
116 Верхняя хава 9 февраля Иван Бычков 21.14 24.76 21.71 25.55 27.01 27.22 21.14
117 Верхняя хава 9 февраля Дмитрий Левыкин 21.19 27.75 32.27 26.49 28.32 21.19 28.43
118 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 21.25 27.49 27.21 1:00.55 24.09 21.25 31.17
119 Пенза 10 февраля Лаврентий Кузин 21.41 DNF 21.41 21.58 DNF 27.59 DNF
120 Москва 9 февраля Олег Кутин 21.42 23.27 22.03 23.76 24.02 24.51 21.42
121 Пенза 10 февраля Олег Королёв 21.42 32.21 21.42 46.07 26.42 39.73 30.49
122 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 21.44 27.05 25.76 29.90 25.50 21.44 DNF
123 Астрахань 10 февраля Даниял Алиев 21.63 29.29 32.74 28.42 29.77 29.68 21.63
124 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 22.28 27.00 25.56 DNF 22.28 24.92 30.51
125 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 22.42 30.91 22.42 37.78 30.37 38.24 24.57
126 Луга 9 февраля Василий Андронов 22.67 27.41 27.79 28.71 22.67 25.72 31.29
127 Обоянь 10 февраля Андрей Пашков 22.69 31.58 34.78 33.05 22.69 30.56 31.13
128 Ногинск 9 февраля Никита Шихов 22.74 28.46 37.07 30.22 25.04 30.13 22.74
129 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Павел Красавин 23.01 31.03 37.91 31.19 33.70 23.01 28.19
130 Краснодар 10 февраля Аркадий Скороходов 23.21 26.91 27.14 23.21 28.38 33.57 25.21
131 Элиста 10 февраля Темир Манцаев 23.35 24.86 25.37 25.22 23.98 27.33 23.35
132 Тверь 9 февраля Артемий Симонов 23.38 25.65 DNF 25.66 26.92 24.38 23.38
133 Ногинск 9 февраля Роман Овчинников 23.41 28.83 29.22 29.54 23.41 27.73 1:06.39
134 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 23.44 29.32 29.61 23.44 31.52 33.21 26.84
135 Верхняя хава 9 февраля Дмитрий Кобелев 23.46 26.06 25.01 23.46 28.09 25.47 27.71
136 Липецк 9 февраля Анастасия Карпова 23.57 35.55 35.17 47.07 37.05 34.43 23.57
137 Ангарск 10 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 23.63 25.63 23.63 28.09 24.73 28.34 24.07
138 Элиста 10 февраля Виктор Поддубный 23.70 26.79 26.03 25.23 DNF 23.70 29.11
139 Барнаул 10 февраля Анна Панова 23.90 43.33 DNF 48.40 23.90 48.70 32.90
140 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Сергей Рудаков 23.91 27.94 27.71 28.43 34.31 23.91 27.68
141 Пермь 10 февраля Егор Кошелев 23.96 30.03 28.44 38.41 23.96 31.60 30.05
142 Пермь 10 февраля Артём Авдеев 24.21 27.72 25.99 35.80 24.30 32.87 24.21
143 Владивосток 10 февраля Фёдор Шипилов 24.34 31.43 31.43 34.31 31.99 24.34 30.86
144 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 24.46 30.81 34.30 24.46 26.96 31.73 33.73
145 Москва 9 февраля Мат Мерзликин 24.90 27.70 36.11 30.11 24.90 26.94 26.04
146 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Андрей Колотилин 24.97 36.16 1:18.93 36.28 39.86 24.97 32.35
147 Ярославль 10 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 25.09 26.66 27.58 27.08 25.32 34.32 25.09
148 Астрахань 10 февраля Кази Пиров 25.66 29.34 28.89 31.23 27.90 25.66 36.16
149 Тверь 9 февраля Алексей Зуев 25.67 34.20 DNF 29.55 25.67 33.60 39.44
150 Владивосток 10 февраля Максим Колесников 26.10 40.41 DNF 33.92 26.10 53.61 33.69
151 Астрахань 10 февраля Руфат Махмудов 26.20 30.13 26.20 33.44 28.69 28.26 36.88
152 Ногинск 9 февраля Кирилл Романенко 26.36 29.09 26.38 29.17 26.36 40.68 31.71
153 Ярославль 10 февраля Андрей Данилов 26.42 30.81 30.03 33.04 29.36 34.34 26.42
154 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Правенький 26.46 34.49 39.31 40.65 33.67 30.48 26.46
155 Астрахань 10 февраля Ильдар Алиев 26.66 39.44 38.15 47.03 33.14 26.66 48.92
156 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 26.86 35.79 51.10 36.11 38.96 32.31 26.86
157 Пермь 10 февраля Павел Пархоменко 26.95 31.85 43.52 33.25 29.99 32.32 26.95
158 Обоянь 10 февраля Роман Шикарев 27.11 36.54 27.11 35.99 39.28 41.26 34.35
159 Владивосток 10 февраля Дмитрий Салахов 27.21 36.19 42.19 36.72 27.21 29.66 49.18
160 Нижний Новгород 9 февраля Сергей Руденко 27.45 30.73 27.45 34.54 33.30 30.63 28.27
161 Астрахань 10 февраля Егор Кириллов 27.47 28.53 27.96 32.81 27.47 28.67 28.95
162 Владивосток 10 февраля Сергей Уколов 27.59 30.56 30.45 46.77 27.59 33.57 27.66
163 Пенза 10 февраля Александр Котюков 27.70 37.34 27.70 40.85 29.37 41.79 44.07
164 Астрахань 10 февраля Сергей Иванов 27.82 36.99 27.82 42.15 36.25 36.50 38.23
165 Астрахань 10 февраля Омар Магомедов 27.88 35.84 33.72 36.91 39.08 27.88 36.89
166 Астрахань 10 февраля Кирилл Люфт 27.94 31.01 DNF 31.45 29.83 27.94 31.75
167 Обоянь 10 февраля Семен Аверин 28.01 35.79 35.64 36.14 35.60 40.36 28.01
168 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 28.03 33.03 28.80 39.32 35.08 35.20 28.03
169 Бийск 10 февраля Иван Удальцов 28.31 37.22 35.09 28.31 40.78 35.78 42.82
170 Астрахань 10 февраля Кирилл Марков 28.69 40.21 59.26 50.33 29.91 28.69 40.39
171 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов 28.77 32.01 33.24 28.77 30.41 33.10 32.53
172 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Михаил Топольский 29.01 32.81 33.13 32.97 32.32 29.01 36.40
173 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 29.67 38.21 29.67 39.70 37.31 37.62 1:18.76
174 Краснодар 10 февраля Дамир Панеш 30.57 35.81 39.70 30.57 31.37 36.36 40.66
175 Элиста 10 февраля Альберт Цой 30.93 DNF DNF 31.95 30.93 34.15 DNF
176 Пенза 10 февраля Илья Метальников 31.04 36.94 35.30 42.85 42.15 33.37 31.04
177 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 31.15 33.18 33.78 34.49 34.66 31.15 31.28
178 Ангарск 10 февраля Максим Волков 31.52 35.24 41.21 33.72 31.52 36.21 35.80
179 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Чистов 32.07 58.00 DNF 59.17 1:08.75 46.08 32.07
180 Ногинск 9 февраля Тимофей Сайдашов 32.36 41.51 32.36 42.84 37.05 44.65 57.97
181 Луга 9 февраля Илья Хохловкин 32.40 35.11 33.23 36.25 35.85 37.82 32.40
182 Пермь 10 февраля Владислав Курандин 32.63 37.29 40.71 38.38 DNF 32.63 32.79
183 Иваново 10 февраля Дима Крошкин 32.87 42.81 32.87 DNF 41.08 44.76 42.59
184 Липецк 9 февраля Михаил Бизенков 33.43 41.71 47.54 42.15 33.43 35.45 DNF
185 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 33.46 51.45 49.26 59.42 59.30 45.80 33.46
186 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Александр Рыжков 33.51 39.57 39.31 38.23 33.51 41.16 41.28
187 Краснодар 10 февраля Олег Матвиенко 34.02 36.13 34.02 34.96 37.88 35.54 44.26
188 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 34.56 47.14 58.01 50.16 50.23 34.56 41.04
189 Тверь 9 февраля Денис Сорокин 34.65 40.02 34.65 41.88 36.67 1:19.35 41.52
190 Пермь 10 февраля Степан Головин 34.81 42.48 34.81 48.47 38.24 48.33 40.86
191 Краснодар 10 февраля Ринат Тлехуч 35.25 39.30 35.25 42.67 36.92 38.32 49.80
192 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Соколов 35.74 45.00 56.00 49.49 35.74 45.88 39.64
193 Омск 10 февраля Полина Варавина 35.84 40.23 41.02 39.88 39.78 35.84 46.84
194 Пермь 10 февраля Леся Батуева 35.86 41.00 35.86 40.69 41.87 40.45 50.82
195 Верхняя хава 9 февраля Владлен Манченко 36.02 43.56 36.02 42.50 42.84 54.29 45.33
196 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 36.52 41.50 42.30 42.10 40.10 36.52 43.72
197 Владивосток 10 февраля Семён Астраханцев 37.52 41.94 37.52 38.05 DNF 46.59 41.19
198 Иваново 10 февраля Андрей Швырёв 37.54 41.75 DNF 42.74 37.54 41.94 40.57
199 Луга 9 февраля Денис Арефьев 38.06 41.56 41.37 40.84 47.19 38.06 42.46
200 Астрахань 10 февраля Кирилл Овчинников 38.23 43.48 48.15 47.86 42.78 39.79 38.23
201 Липецк 9 февраля Кирилл Шерозия 39.40 42.51 47.44 42.44 39.40 40.03 45.06
202 Владивосток 10 февраля Глеб Самойленко 39.55 47.00 48.16 39.55 47.45 45.38 1:05.82
203 Волгоград 10 февраля Тимофей Карпов 40.18 51.35 47.72 1:12.46 48.26 58.07 40.18
204 Чита 10 февраля Антон Мельников 40.37 48.89 1:02.31 43.97 40.37 48.26 54.43
205 Барнаул 10 февраля Мария Булгакова 40.76 45.95 47.47 40.76 55.38 48.09 42.28
206 Элиста 10 февраля Алтан Убушаев 40.92 54.11 40.92 57.22 1:12.57 56.32 48.80
207 Астрахань 10 февраля Алексей Цыплаков 41.25 47.89 46.89 55.33 51.46 45.33 41.25
208 Луга 9 февраля Антон Ананьев 41.29 44.24 42.67 43.61 41.29 46.45 54.22
209 Пермь 10 февраля Даниил Недугов 42.25 50.19 59.63 55.07 42.25 47.83 47.66
210 Пенза 10 февраля Данила Марушин 42.36 DNF DNF 42.36 DNF 1:07.00 1:08.00
211 Владивосток 10 февраля Ксения Москальцова 42.99 53.29 42.99 50.79 DNF 1:03.95 45.12
212 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 43.00 44.71 43.76 DNF 43.00 46.03 44.35
213 Тверь 9 февраля Савелий Гамзолин 43.45 51.89 1:02.64 43.45 54.93 47.68 53.07
214 Ногинск 9 февраля Данила Захаров 43.95 48.90 53.59 50.91 47.78 43.95 48.01
215 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Игорь Шкулев 44.49 DNF 44.49 DNS DNS DNS DNS
216 Владивосток 10 февраля Тимофей Кирпо 44.59 DNF DNF 44.59 45.65 45.67 DNF
217 Луга 9 февраля Павел Камаев 45.58 48.98 47.68 52.13 53.89 45.58 47.13
218 Омск 10 февраля Егор Грешных 46.09 47.69 47.50 49.28 46.09 46.30 55.94
219 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Михалевич 48.08 1:03.47 DNF 52.94 59.85 1:17.63 48.08
220 Тверь 9 февраля Слава Калинин 48.35 2:00.27 1:33.96 DNF 3:05.00 1:21.84 48.35
221 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 48.53 51.60 49.31 49.89 48.53 55.61 57.69
222 Краснодар 10 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 48.67 49.64 1:00.54 49.90 48.67 49.06 49.96
223 Иваново 10 февраля Митя Копченков 51.43 57.82 1:14.00 53.38 1:03.47 51.43 56.60
224 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Станислав Баранов 54.92 1:00.95 54.92 58.60 56.53 1:07.71 1:09.37
225 Луга 9 февраля Леонид Наумов 56.66 1:07.67 57.32 1:13.69 56.66 1:12.21 1:13.47
226 Луга 9 февраля Никита Макаров 57.54 1:05.78 1:19.40 1:00.11 2:16.56 57.82 57.54
227 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Аверин 57.74 1:11.71 1:19.33 57.74 1:14.58 1:01.21 1:22.61
228 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Похлебалов 58.19 1:05.49 1:04.60 1:06.19 58.19 1:15.13 1:05.69
229 Пенза 10 февраля Прохор Химич 1:00.21 1:15.22 1:34.13 1:17.85 1:13.76 1:00.21 1:14.04
230 Тверь 9 февраля Максим Пушин 1:02.83 1:11.21 1:16.83 1:02.83 1:43.69 1:04.21 1:12.59
231 Москва 9 февраля Павел Лапин 1:03.09 1:08.29 1:20.71 1:13.62 1:03.09 1:03.42 1:07.82
232 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Амина Салихова 1:04.16 1:15.78 1:04.32 1:15.84 1:04.16 1:27.18 1:35.57
233 Иваново 10 февраля Рома Козлов 1:05.50 DNF 1:26.13 DNF 1:05.50 1:09.29 DNF
234 Тверь 9 февраля Георгий Андреев 1:11.92 1:28.27 1:35.43 1:16.82 2:04.66 1:32.57 1:11.92
235 Тверь 9 февраля Софья Ширинова 1:12.43 1:19.54 1:12.43 1:15.33 1:19.01 DNF 1:24.29
236 Владивосток 10 февраля Андрей Саранин 1:13.00 1:18.49 1:24.03 1:30.16 1:13.00 1:13.88 1:17.57
237 Владивосток 10 февраля Данил Хиврин 1:15.80 1:35.62 1:15.80 1:49.09 1:31.61 DNF 1:26.15
238 Ногинск 9 февраля Варвара Егорова 1:18.84 1:28.46 1:24.20 1:25.73 1:18.84 1:35.45 DNS
239 Тверь 9 февраля Алексей Корсаков 1:18.98 1:32.62 1:57.21 1:35.37 1:23.43 1:18.98 1:39.05
240 Иваново 10 февраля Савелий Костерин 1:22.66 DNF DNF 1:32.14 1:22.66 DNF 1:41.17
241 Тверь 9 февраля Вика Сивакова 1:26.13 1:35.87 1:30.28 1:48.89 2:00.61 1:28.44 1:26.13