Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 2 - 8 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 1.48 2.88 3.27 2.26 1.48 5.02 3.11
2 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 1.60 2.24 2.13 1.63 1.60 3.22 2.95
3 Саратов 8 декабря Максим Мамаков 1.93 2.36 1.93 2.30 2.76 2.57 2.22
4 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Семён Паршуков 1.96 2.61 2.21 1.96 2.77 2.85 3.43
5 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Павел Красавин 2.15 4.13 3.04 3.40 5.96 2.15 6.87
6 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Славомил Волосков 2.34 4.10 4.29 2.34 4.97 3.04 7.12
7 Курск 8 декабря Алексей Деев 2.41 4.39 3.67 2.41 5.64 3.85 7.79
8 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 2.49 4.06 4.63 2.49 3.03 6.32 4.53
9 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Петр Шумеев 2.51 3.53 3.01 2.51 3.57 4.62 4.01
10 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 2.52 4.32 4.09 4.35 DNF 4.53 2.52
11 Москва 7 декабря Божнев Антон 2.73 3.97 3.53 4.30 4.50 2.73 4.08
12 Астрахань 8 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 2.81 4.45 4.86 2.81 5.58 DNF 2.92
13 Рязань 8 декабря Александр Осипов 2.89 4.54 2.89 5.37 3.10 5.14 6.30
14 Волгоград 8 декабря Данил Кравченко 2.95 3.63 4.05 3.86 2.95 4.74 2.99
15 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.04 4.58 4.08 4.68 3.04 4.98 5.00
16 Саратов 8 декабря Никита Соловьёв 3.05 3.47 3.05 3.41 3.34 3.78 3.67
17 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Воскресенский 3.10 5.73 DNF 6.27 3.10 5.32 5.60
18 Волгоград 8 декабря Олег Ливен 3.11 3.40 3.42 3.43 3.69 3.35 3.11
19 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 3.16 4.98 4.38 3.16 6.23 4.97 5.59
20 Омск 8 декабря Маша Панченко 3.17 4.29 4.42 6.11 4.94 3.17 3.52
21 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 3.18 4.04 9.28 4.35 4.17 3.61 3.18
22 Астрахань 8 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 3.21 6.21 4.64 3.21 11.78 6.15 7.85
23 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 3.31 4.59 3.31 4.84 4.62 4.31 7.45
24 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 3.35 4.94 4.13 4.75 3.35 5.95 DNF
25 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Артем Фокин 3.36 5.65 5.36 4.59 7.00 3.36 14.63
26 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Парчук 3.40 6.08 7.31 8.21 3.40 5.60 5.32
27 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Сурчин 3.44 7.39 7.96 8.53 3.44 5.69 11.83
28 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 3.46 4.14 3.87 4.88 3.73 3.46 4.83
29 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Корзюк 3.59 4.30 5.25 3.98 4.47 3.59 4.46
30 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 3.60 5.77 6.40 3.60 6.02 4.88 8.55
31 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 3.62 5.42 3.62 DNF 5.39 5.46 5.40
32 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Сергей Миронченков 3.73 4.25 4.83 4.23 4.33 4.18 3.73
33 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 3.73 13.07 11.84 DNF 10.06 17.32 3.73
34 Архангельск 8 декабря Лев Шпанов 3.80 5.91 5.34 6.35 6.04 3.80 10.43
35 Кемерово 8 декабря Алича Лесникова 3.89 4.48 4.69 4.54 4.51 4.39 3.89
36 Рязань 8 декабря Алексей Крючков 3.99 7.21 14.57 5.40 3.99 7.31 8.93
37 Архангельск 8 декабря Михаил Кологреев 4.05 10.26 8.69 15.98 10.53 4.05 11.57
38 Краснообск 8 декабря Леонид Балаганский 4.06 7.21 9.20 8.41 4.06 7.64 5.58
39 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 4.20 8.59 10.60 7.27 10.73 4.20 7.89
40 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Денис Шарифуллин 4.32 5.77 6.18 4.32 5.63 5.50 DNF
41 Пенза 8 декабря Егор Гинзбург 4.33 19.29 13.06 31.63 4.33 1:45.15 13.17
42 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.37 5.06 5.73 6.21 5.05 4.37 4.41
43 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 4.45 7.04 7.99 6.85 4.45 8.27 6.28
44 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 4.62 7.41 9.18 7.59 4.62 5.69 8.96
45 Вологда 7 декабря Алексей Есюков 4.69 6.48 8.26 6.05 4.69 5.12 DNF
46 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 4.80 10.52 4.80 12.10 12.71 7.81 11.64
47 Енакиево 7 декабря Кирилл Доценко 4.81 5.47 6.16 6.81 5.04 5.21 4.81
48 Пенза 8 декабря Арсений Карев 4.84 7.80 4.84 6.03 9.90 11.28 7.47
49 Уссурийск 8 декабря Сергей Корчевский 4.86 5.70 5.98 7.86 5.73 5.40 4.86
50 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.89 5.96 4.89 8.30 5.13 5.59 7.17
51 Астрахань 8 декабря Кази Пиров 4.90 7.17 7.39 7.26 6.86 4.90 7.64
52 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 4.98 5.87 5.72 7.58 6.16 4.98 5.73
53 Курск 8 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 5.01 5.90 5.30 5.01 7.88 6.33 6.07
54 Енакиево 7 декабря Алексей Рябенко 5.02 7.06 7.02 5.02 6.52 7.63 7.97
55 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Максим Слепцов 5.06 9.37 5.06 7.70 18.59 8.00 12.42
56 Кострома 8 декабря Полина Ершова 5.07 5.83 5.80 5.07 5.67 6.02 10.92
57 Астрахань 8 декабря Руфат Махмудов 5.15 8.53 6.34 5.15 9.57 9.73 9.68
58 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 5.16 6.18 6.95 5.16 5.65 6.16 6.74
59 Астрахань 8 декабря Ильдар Алиев 5.19 6.30 5.19 5.72 6.78 6.39 8.98
60 Рязань 8 декабря Андрей Шуриков 5.23 6.34 6.47 7.43 5.64 5.23 6.92
61 Ижевск 8 декабря Артур Батуев 5.26 5.92 6.55 5.58 9.62 5.63 5.26
62 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 5.30 8.93 5.30 5.51 13.58 DNF 7.70
63 Талица 4 декабря Александр Койнов 5.32 10.60 5.32 9.32 10.72 DNF 11.77
64 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 5.35 6.89 6.42 10.49 5.35 5.98 8.26
65 Уссурийск 8 декабря Сергей Кобец 5.41 6.34 5.85 6.50 5.41 6.67 6.66
66 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Юлиана Береговая 5.43 8.42 8.06 8.19 5.43 9.02 9.05
67 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 5.44 6.94 7.59 5.44 7.84 7.44 5.79
68 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.58 7.99 5.58 7.86 8.10 9.75 8.00
69 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 5.73 6.87 8.23 7.20 5.85 7.56 5.73
70 Архангельск 8 декабря Михаил Каплунов 5.75 11.75 16.08 17.79 10.75 5.75 8.42
71 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 5.76 7.56 5.76 6.94 DNF 8.20 7.54
72 Пенза 8 декабря Богдан Виноградов 5.79 6.31 5.82 9.17 5.79 6.11 6.99
73 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Иван Макаров 5.87 9.84 7.27 7.57 14.69 5.87 15.84
74 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Богдан Журавлев 5.93 17.43 13.59 5.93 17.20 21.49 32.62
75 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Алексей Баранов 5.94 10.59 11.18 15.28 12.28 8.30 5.94
76 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Николай Сиров 5.99 6.89 6.39 7.62 7.07 5.99 7.21
77 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Роман Тумутов 6.02 7.67 6.45 6.02 7.08 9.47 12.47
78 Омск 8 декабря Иван Кипреев 6.04 9.21 12.50 6.04 7.66 10.06 9.91
79 Архангельск 8 декабря Егор Козлов 6.04 12.48 13.00 10.16 6.04 14.49 14.28
80 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 6.08 7.95 7.25 6.08 8.18 8.41 11.57
81 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Олег Тихомиров 6.14 8.82 8.56 8.08 10.62 6.14 9.83
82 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Александр Швед 6.17 7.95 6.17 7.56 7.01 10.22 9.29
83 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Елизавета Карманова 6.21 11.70 10.49 6.21 14.26 12.80 11.80
84 Краснообск 8 декабря Дмитрий Нижников 6.23 10.91 6.23 27.07 15.24 10.73 6.75
85 Волгоград 8 декабря Артём Барзыкин 6.27 12.57 12.51 12.03 13.93 13.18 6.27
86 Краснообск 8 декабря Борис Щедрин 6.30 11.49 14.03 13.86 9.81 10.80 6.30
87 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Кирилл Кононенко 6.30 16.22 6.30 9.79 18.21 22.39 20.65
88 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Максим Миронов 6.40 7.70 6.95 10.77 8.91 7.23 6.40
89 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 6.44 8.52 6.44 9.25 7.88 10.71 8.42
90 Рязань 8 декабря Денис Пашков 6.47 6.91 6.66 7.10 6.97 6.47 10.53
91 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Ростислав Вотинцев 6.52 7.89 11.45 8.69 7.98 7.01 6.52
92 Пенза 8 декабря Цвирко Богдан 6.52 12.23 9.68 6.52 8.97 18.05 DNF
93 Пенза 8 декабря Елисей Батанов 6.71 10.68 12.82 6.71 8.40 12.48 11.15
94 Волгоград 8 декабря Макар Колесников 6.86 8.52 7.77 7.66 10.14 11.84 6.86
95 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 6.86 9.37 8.88 6.86 11.87 9.71 9.51
96 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Воронов 6.92 11.02 8.72 13.42 6.92 17.03 10.92
97 Пенза 8 декабря Данила Марушин 7.01 11.13 7.01 11.09 11.88 12.00 10.43
98 Краснообск 8 декабря Артём Трескин 7.21 8.34 9.32 7.21 9.01 7.78 8.23
99 Вологда 7 декабря Игорь Ровняков 7.32 8.45 8.53 8.62 7.32 12.23 8.20
100 Элиста 8 декабря Виктор Поддубный 7.35 10.13 13.32 8.34 7.35 10.21 11.83
101 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 7.39 7.94 8.91 8.29 8.03 7.51 7.39
102 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Марина Щукина 7.41 12.63 24.18 7.41 16.08 13.09 8.71
103 Пенза 8 декабря Андрей Разживин 7.42 9.53 8.22 9.18 11.58 11.20 7.42
104 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Арсений Гусев 7.62 8.08 8.25 12.61 7.62 7.99 8.00
105 Курск 8 декабря Ярослав Горючкин 7.72 9.47 9.02 8.29 14.40 7.72 11.09
106 Омск 8 декабря Есипов Алексей 7.91 10.24 9.89 8.71 7.91 12.11 14.09
107 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Роберт Айрапетян 8.01 10.17 11.45 12.05 8.37 8.01 10.68
108 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Платон Магаршак 8.12 9.83 10.05 8.12 12.29 9.61 9.84
109 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Алексей Антонов 8.13 11.46 8.13 10.38 17.10 11.02 12.99
110 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Леонид Емельянов 8.15 16.88 11.67 8.15 22.58 21.38 17.60
111 Вологда 7 декабря Олег Решетов 8.24 10.06 10.31 16.35 9.48 10.40 8.24
112 Кострома 8 декабря Лука Волков 8.76 12.30 11.36 8.76 12.79 14.45 12.74
113 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Андрей Иудин 8.80 12.40 11.26 8.80 13.48 12.46 16.24
114 Ижевск 8 декабря Константин Астраханцев 8.85 14.93 14.66 8.85 12.98 17.15 18.93
115 Вологда 7 декабря Егор Федоров 8.90 10.43 8.90 14.76 9.29 11.57 10.44
116 Ижевск 8 декабря Александр Воронцов 9.01 11.88 10.79 9.01 11.28 13.56 18.09
117 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Михаил Ермолаев 9.24 10.72 9.24 11.50 17.05 9.98 10.69
118 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 9.30 11.31 11.41 9.30 12.38 10.14 20.85
119 Вологда 7 декабря Назар Бежелуков 9.37 13.42 27.41 12.30 9.37 15.19 12.76
120 Сочи 2 декабря Вероника Кадина 9.57 10.93 11.50 10.40 9.57 11.01 11.39
121 Енакиево 7 декабря Данил Шапошников 9.76 11.18 10.92 10.70 9.76 15.56 11.92
122 Краснообск 8 декабря Константин Яровой 9.79 11.87 12.78 11.96 13.01 9.79 10.88
123 Кострома 8 декабря Руслан Хоменко 9.94 12.72 9.94 12.65 13.97 11.54 14.39
124 Енакиево 7 декабря Илья Лобас 10.21 17.03 24.83 12.36 21.06 17.67 10.21
125 Пенза 8 декабря Олеся Лекарева 10.47 20.08 24.21 20.36 26.32 15.66 10.47
126 Кемерово 8 декабря Никита Алексеев 10.47 DNF 15.12 10.47 DNF DNF 2:07.93
127 Усинск 8 декабря Низамов Арсен 10.54 25.64 10.54 28.74 34.80 13.39 52.47
128 Усинск 8 декабря Ибрагимов Болат 10.68 24.15 33.42 10.68 17.32 27.00 28.12
129 Вологда 7 декабря Кирилл Ситов 10.74 12.10 13.13 13.60 12.22 10.94 10.74
130 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 10.96 14.22 12.89 15.69 15.47 10.96 14.29
131 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Ростислав Карасев 11.27 15.03 11.27 14.76 16.10 14.22 39.31
132 Вологда 7 декабря Роман Каратаев 12.26 DNF 21.14 DNF 12.26 18.78 DNF
133 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Меньшиков 12.58 20.49 16.82 20.27 12.58 DNF 24.38
134 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Илья Кузнецов 12.62 13.93 DNF 12.62 13.83 13.00 14.95
135 Архангельск 8 декабря Ярослав Меньшиков 13.51 15.92 14.64 17.82 13.51 15.31 19.29
136 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Рынковенко 13.64 16.66 14.37 19.72 20.47 15.88 13.64
137 Усинск 8 декабря Анзор Исаев 13.65 20.50 13.65 24.91 22.34 14.26 1:24.09
138 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Станислав Баранов 14.28 17.40 19.68 14.28 15.86 16.65 29.42
139 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Каратаев 14.39 21.76 19.82 27.55 21.53 14.39 23.94
140 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Глеб Липский 14.43 16.97 15.78 16.71 21.55 18.42 14.43
141 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Дмитрий Чупров 15.46 16.95 15.76 16.76 18.33 23.76 15.46
142 Вологда 7 декабря Арсений Балин 15.64 24.20 31.85 15.64 28.63 20.51 23.47
143 Вологда 7 декабря Владислав Моржов 16.82 23.62 24.33 27.85 DNF 18.67 16.82
144 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Максим Бодряков 16.88 21.41 23.42 20.13 20.69 16.88 23.74
145 Вологда 7 декабря Егор Попов 17.08 24.77 30.82 26.80 17.08 18.76 28.76
146 Сочи 2 декабря Таисия Киреева 17.52 22.43 28.34 20.51 18.43 33.75 17.52
147 Енакиево 7 декабря Иван Левин 17.76 21.34 19.70 24.32 19.99 17.76 DNF
148 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Кузнецов 17.84 22.70 17.84 23.16 20.16 24.78 34.47
149 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Нахлучкин 18.30 53.88 46.83 1:26.98 27.84 DNF 18.30
150 Сочи 2 декабря Эмилия Труфанова 20.33 26.02 30.30 46.35 20.42 27.34 20.33
151 Архангельск 8 декабря Всеволод Беспятых 21.32 29.39 30.25 21.32 36.25 25.65 32.26
152 Енакиево 7 декабря Даниил Степанов 21.64 25.82 21.64 28.66 26.59 33.77 22.21
153 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Фирсов Виктор 21.89 32.92 21.89 31.00 28.62 55.10 39.13
154 Элиста 8 декабря Сергей Манджиев 22.42 29.62 22.42 29.94 37.78 27.32 31.59
155 Вологда 7 декабря Родион Шушарин 23.48 42.94 33.97 35.23 23.48 59.62 DNF
156 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Диляра Зарифуллина 25.63 38.05 46.14 44.46 25.63 27.86 41.84
157 Усинск 8 декабря Киляченков Илья 27.42 39.53 33.33 40.41 50.12 44.85 27.42
158 Вологда 7 декабря Лев Ласточкин 33.74 35.67 35.47 33.77 33.74 37.77 58.47
159 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Терешкин Артем 37.88 1:13.24 1:24.82 45.12 1:34.20 1:29.79 37.88
160 Вологда 7 декабря Тимур Мороз 41.87 DNF DNF 1:02.84 1:25.60 41.87 DNF