Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 2 - 8 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Саратов 8 декабря Максим Мамаков 7.78 8.21 10.47 8.40 7.97 7.78 8.25
2 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 8.96 13.18 8.96 13.39 18.14 12.63 13.52
3 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Дмитрий Сауков 9.01 13.49 9.01 16.12 10.38 13.97 16.85
4 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.29 10.27 9.80 9.29 12.15 10.30 10.71
5 Тюмень 8 декабря Ерошкин Павел 9.46 11.05 9.46 12.46 9.65 11.41 12.10
6 Москва 7 декабря Лицов Иван 9.64 10.53 14.00 9.64 9.86 11.77 9.96
7 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Михаил Малиновский 9.79 10.72 10.52 13.62 10.26 11.38 9.79
8 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Соколов 9.81 13.15 14.23 DNF 9.81 11.54 13.67
9 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Семён Паршуков 9.85 11.09 10.40 11.95 9.85 13.39 10.92
10 Рязань 8 декабря Александр Осипов 10.03 11.37 10.03 13.70 11.66 11.95 10.50
11 Кемерово 8 декабря Максим Бреднев 10.05 10.90 12.16 10.05 10.28 13.51 10.27
12 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Андрей Кияев 10.26 11.32 11.37 10.26 11.03 12.27 11.57
13 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Данила Шуваев 10.26 12.26 12.57 12.68 10.26 12.29 11.91
14 Волгоград 8 декабря Михаил Пономарев 10.27 12.49 10.27 12.69 11.90 12.88 14.51
15 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Волков 10.37 11.53 11.76 12.09 12.45 10.37 10.75
16 Саратов 8 декабря Никита Соловьёв 10.61 11.54 13.06 11.22 10.61 11.64 11.75
17 Тюмень 8 декабря Березюк Михей 10.71 13.26 14.27 12.67 15.48 10.71 12.83
18 Астрахань 8 декабря Паша Зуев 10.81 14.29 10.81 16.50 16.76 12.66 13.70
19 Краснообск 8 декабря Леонид Балаганский 10.99 20.35 19.21 31.53 18.96 22.88 10.99
20 Ижевск 8 декабря Данил Антониу 11.44 13.30 12.40 14.73 11.44 13.93 13.57
21 Москва 7 декабря Бейлин Илья 11.46 13.51 12.33 13.73 11.46 14.47 DNF
22 Владивосток 8 декабря Максим Кучук 11.58 13.64 15.89 13.32 14.42 11.58 13.18
23 Астрахань 8 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 11.58 14.63 13.21 15.22 15.47 11.58 DNF
24 Вологда 7 декабря Василий Баландин 11.62 13.25 12.96 12.72 14.18 11.62 14.07
25 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Екатерина Соболева 11.62 15.11 11.62 14.51 15.18 17.26 15.63
26 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Артем Фокин 11.63 13.58 11.98 11.63 14.35 17.28 14.40
27 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 11.68 13.76 11.68 12.72 14.53 15.83 14.02
28 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Павел Красавин 11.87 13.90 17.38 14.32 11.87 11.90 15.48
29 Волгоград 8 декабря Олег Ливен 12.22 13.74 12.65 17.88 15.73 12.85 12.22
30 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Сергей Миронченков 12.23 12.75 12.63 13.18 12.23 12.43 14.31
31 Кемерово 8 декабря Алича Лесникова 12.29 15.27 15.27 12.29 14.31 16.22 16.36
32 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Петр Шумеев 12.31 15.07 12.31 15.83 14.93 19.44 14.46
33 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Низами Гафаров 12.40 15.05 13.87 16.30 15.81 15.47 12.40
34 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 12.48 13.98 12.54 13.34 17.81 16.07 12.48
35 Курск 8 декабря Алексей Деев 12.58 15.16 14.29 12.58 15.69 17.34 15.51
36 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Славомил Волосков 12.66 14.69 14.57 16.31 14.80 14.69 12.66
37 Тюмень 8 декабря Поминов Богдан 12.83 16.27 18.77 12.83 16.72 13.32 18.92
38 Саратов 8 декабря Семён Кирста 12.86 17.17 16.23 12.86 17.90 17.37 19.04
39 Омск 8 декабря Есипов Алексей 13.10 22.79 27.93 22.68 24.70 13.10 21.00
40 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 13.14 16.18 13.14 16.54 16.10 17.19 15.90
41 Омск 8 декабря Маша Панченко 13.19 14.56 16.93 13.51 15.74 13.19 14.44
42 Волгоград 8 декабря Алексей Крикунов 13.22 14.88 13.75 17.04 13.22 15.90 14.98
43 Москва 7 декабря Божнев Антон 13.36 18.24 17.17 20.06 20.01 13.36 17.53
44 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 13.37 15.45 13.40 14.88 20.80 18.06 13.37
45 Хабаровск 2 декабря Илья Парчук 13.38 18.07 21.19 20.96 13.38 17.83 15.43
46 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Тимофеев 13.58 24.90 13.58 DNF 28.12 27.70 18.87
47 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 13.77 15.94 17.72 17.05 14.30 13.77 16.48
48 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 13.81 16.66 15.19 21.80 16.37 18.43 13.81
49 Сыктывкар 8 декабря Михаил Рочев 14.03 17.93 14.03 16.14 17.43 20.22 DNF
50 Кемерово 8 декабря Негита Должкевич 14.21 15.95 14.21 15.80 16.52 18.57 15.52
51 Барнаул 8 декабря Трофим Бабин 14.44 17.34 18.71 17.49 16.51 14.44 18.01
52 Енакиево 7 декабря Кирилл Доценко 14.61 16.73 16.51 14.61 18.70 20.46 14.98
53 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Сурчин 14.88 19.81 22.90 19.66 17.45 22.33 14.88
54 Енакиево 7 декабря Алексей Рябенко 15.11 19.72 15.11 20.73 19.29 19.77 20.09
55 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 15.21 17.60 19.16 18.54 17.11 15.21 17.16
56 Тюмень 8 декабря Зиновьев Дмитрий 15.37 17.95 19.13 15.54 19.17 19.98 15.37
57 Пенза 8 декабря Арсений Карев 15.37 20.09 22.08 23.84 16.12 15.37 22.06
58 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 15.42 16.42 15.42 15.95 15.75 17.57 17.71
59 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 15.47 18.59 18.62 18.78 15.47 18.40 18.74
60 Астрахань 8 декабря Руфат Махмудов 15.62 21.03 20.89 25.90 15.62 19.98 22.21
61 Рязань 8 декабря Андрей Шуриков 15.69 21.49 18.95 19.77 15.69 27.29 25.74
62 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Александр Швед 15.77 18.95 20.31 26.21 19.71 16.83 15.77
63 Кострома 8 декабря Полина Ершова 15.95 20.84 15.95 25.95 19.88 22.92 19.73
64 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Валерий Зинченко 16.08 18.07 19.22 17.07 16.08 19.31 17.93
65 Тюмень 8 декабря Садыков Ильшат 16.33 20.86 21.72 22.07 23.66 18.79 16.33
66 Тюмень 8 декабря Сергеев Глеб 16.35 17.63 17.27 16.35 19.07 21.78 16.56
67 Астрахань 8 декабря Кази Пиров 16.43 20.19 19.84 DNF 23.40 16.43 17.33
68 Курск 8 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 16.45 17.98 16.45 17.24 20.01 18.69 18.00
69 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 16.66 17.77 17.05 21.06 17.30 16.66 18.95
70 Ижевск 8 декабря Артур Батуев 16.67 21.31 23.79 16.67 22.04 19.71 22.18
71 Вологда 7 декабря Алексей Есюков 16.78 17.71 16.82 22.69 17.77 16.78 18.54
72 Тюмень 8 декабря Пугин Иван 17.04 18.81 19.52 18.50 18.84 19.09 17.04
73 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 17.13 19.13 20.23 28.37 17.13 19.77 17.40
74 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Корзюк 17.64 21.43 21.55 21.37 17.64 23.05 21.38
75 Уссурийск 8 декабря Сергей Корчевский 17.70 20.61 18.57 21.85 24.46 21.41 17.70
76 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Роман Тумутов 17.70 22.19 17.70 22.85 19.45 24.95 24.27
77 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Воскресенский 17.86 19.90 21.50 19.47 19.43 20.80 17.86
78 Астрахань 8 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 17.87 20.01 19.65 27.24 20.65 19.74 17.87
79 Тюмень 8 декабря Долгушин Иван 18.03 22.56 18.03 20.48 27.94 29.80 19.25
80 Тюмень 8 декабря Радаев Андрей 18.21 25.69 28.35 18.21 26.58 22.13 DNF
81 Рязань 8 декабря Денис Пашков 18.54 19.59 18.74 28.45 20.69 18.54 19.34
82 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Денис Шарифуллин 18.89 26.35 32.35 27.37 18.89 27.62 24.06
83 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Ростислав Вотинцев 19.08 20.47 22.61 20.00 20.60 20.81 19.08
84 Тюмень 8 декабря Буженицын Иван 19.17 22.09 25.00 19.17 21.12 20.16 26.52
85 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Аслан Байчоров 19.18 23.87 25.50 25.81 20.67 19.18 25.43
86 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 19.45 21.66 19.45 24.84 22.98 22.28 19.72
87 Краснообск 8 декабря Артём Трескин 19.47 22.77 22.53 19.47 26.69 23.30 22.48
88 Рязань 8 декабря Алексей Крючков 19.69 26.52 19.69 31.40 36.19 19.86 28.31
89 Астрахань 8 декабря Ильдар Алиев 19.94 28.53 29.18 29.26 27.33 19.94 29.07
90 Тюмень 8 декабря Сесюнин Илья 19.95 20.88 21.74 21.79 20.30 20.59 19.95
91 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 19.95 23.61 46.73 21.33 25.97 19.95 23.52
92 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Роберт Айрапетян 20.11 24.03 24.38 22.02 25.70 26.52 20.11
93 Омск 8 декабря Иван Кипреев 20.21 24.33 20.21 32.92 24.01 28.33 20.66
94 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Максим Миронов 20.28 27.41 29.68 28.62 29.32 24.29 20.28
95 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 20.50 21.96 DNF 20.72 22.97 20.50 22.20
96 Кострома 8 декабря Лука Волков 20.60 29.93 32.93 30.39 20.60 33.37 26.47
97 Архангельск 8 декабря Лев Шпанов 20.69 23.81 20.69 22.30 22.98 26.14 26.65
98 Владивосток 8 декабря Дмитрий Салахов 20.85 28.50 33.85 28.99 28.55 27.97 20.85
99 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Иван Макаров 21.00 27.19 27.76 25.17 28.65 34.53 21.00
100 Тюмень 8 декабря Каримов Марат 21.07 24.03 21.07 DNF 25.07 24.62 22.39
101 Тюмень 8 декабря Самусев Даниил 21.31 32.91 21.31 30.31 55.09 45.31 23.10
102 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Денис Салин 21.34 42.38 36.75 56.96 1:10.31 33.42 21.34
103 Уссурийск 8 декабря Сергей Кобец 21.46 23.82 21.46 25.84 27.81 23.15 22.48
104 Енакиево 7 декабря Максим Марков 21.52 23.85 24.93 26.33 24.78 21.83 21.52
105 Пенза 8 декабря Елисей Батанов 21.87 25.82 28.65 21.87 26.76 27.06 23.63
106 Элиста 8 декабря Виктор Поддубный 21.91 25.36 31.96 22.24 21.91 26.31 27.52
107 Владивосток 8 декабря Дмитрий Киевский 22.20 31.42 40.69 29.90 23.67 40.79 22.20
108 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Олег Тихомиров 22.28 27.33 27.62 25.86 28.52 22.28 28.63
109 Тюмень 8 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 22.32 24.11 23.64 25.05 22.32 DNF 23.63
110 Волгоград 8 декабря Макар Колесников 22.47 25.32 23.20 25.93 27.28 26.82 22.47
111 Краснообск 8 декабря Константин Яровой 22.47 27.27 27.80 29.11 22.47 35.52 24.90
112 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Иван Головачев 22.68 32.24 24.51 45.54 26.66 22.68 45.54
113 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 22.79 26.95 30.65 27.86 29.36 23.64 22.79
114 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 22.81 23.97 26.05 24.32 24.05 22.81 23.54
115 Пенза 8 декабря Андрей Разживин 23.08 25.56 28.55 23.48 25.49 23.08 27.70
116 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 23.29 27.61 26.17 28.50 28.16 23.29 DNF
117 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Алексей Баранов 23.30 26.00 26.95 33.25 23.30 24.49 26.57
118 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 23.64 30.41 33.94 28.60 23.64 28.68 35.31
119 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Матвей Быбин 23.67 26.09 23.67 23.67 30.87 34.85 23.72
120 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Арсений Гусев 23.84 27.73 29.77 28.76 28.60 25.82 23.84
121 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Шамин 23.95 24.96 24.18 DNF 26.12 24.58 23.95
122 Тюмень 8 декабря Дедюрин Александр 23.97 25.29 25.62 24.10 23.97 27.03 26.15
123 Пенза 8 декабря Богдан Виноградов 23.97 28.81 32.55 31.60 23.97 27.40 27.43
124 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 25.27 28.20 26.29 DNF 32.32 25.99 25.27
125 Кострома 8 декабря Руслан Хоменко 25.32 32.18 25.32 36.45 36.83 29.77 30.32
126 Краснообск 8 декабря Михаил Рахманин 25.34 31.26 27.42 33.86 25.34 DNF 32.49
127 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Дмитрий Бобрицкий 25.51 32.65 40.00 31.77 25.51 35.18 30.99
128 Вологда 7 декабря Олег Решетов 25.76 33.03 25.76 42.97 28.82 30.53 39.74
129 Волгоград 8 декабря Артём Барзыкин 25.77 34.95 25.77 33.80 37.52 39.30 33.52
130 Архангельск 8 декабря Ярослав Меньшиков 25.82 39.91 32.96 52.02 25.82 58.75 34.75
131 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 25.90 29.57 28.30 32.25 28.16 35.99 25.90
132 Курск 8 декабря Ярослав Горючкин 26.36 28.12 29.71 DNF 27.11 26.36 27.54
133 Талица 4 декабря Александр Койнов 26.67 37.46 44.29 26.67 48.23 31.33 36.76
134 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 26.79 33.36 35.13 27.15 37.79 47.29 26.79
135 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Карина Хусаинова 27.48 34.01 32.64 35.38 27.48 34.24 35.15
136 Тюмень 8 декабря Шептун Артем 27.57 34.41 27.57 39.49 40.29 28.01 35.74
137 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Платон Магаршак 27.88 28.94 27.88 31.71 29.16 27.92 29.73
138 Тюмень 8 декабря Евдокимов Николай 28.23 30.30 31.39 30.88 41.40 28.62 28.23
139 Тюмень 8 декабря Соломеин Олег 28.32 32.71 37.36 32.25 34.16 28.32 31.72
140 Владивосток 8 декабря Роман Антоненко 28.39 32.86 28.39 32.63 36.64 30.51 35.44
141 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 28.47 34.27 34.75 30.56 37.49 28.47 DNF
142 Вологда 7 декабря Кирилл Ситов 28.55 29.87 30.28 28.97 28.55 30.37 34.97
143 Тюмень 8 декабря Диев Александр 28.61 38.34 30.63 43.90 41.70 42.70 28.61
144 Тюмень 8 декабря Зубков Артем 29.05 40.23 43.20 57.39 39.78 37.71 29.05
145 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Марина Щукина 29.06 34.69 36.90 36.29 45.13 30.89 29.06
146 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Кирилл Кононенко 29.09 38.97 41.99 29.09 42.73 37.47 37.44
147 Енакиево 7 декабря Данил Шапошников 29.52 36.05 35.06 37.99 47.27 35.09 29.52
148 Тюмень 8 декабря Воеводина Карина 29.56 35.18 46.16 32.76 29.56 38.06 34.73
149 Тюмень 8 декабря Родионов Артур 29.84 32.53 33.30 31.61 32.69 29.84 DNF
150 Кемерово 8 декабря Александр Мельников 30.14 33.69 32.42 35.27 39.80 30.14 33.38
151 Санкт-Петербург 8 декабря Юлиана Береговая 30.42 34.46 34.28 35.48 30.42 DNF 33.62
152 Енакиево 7 декабря Илья Лобас 30.52 39.79 30.52 48.64 37.72 35.09 46.57
153 Ижевск 8 декабря Александр Ворожцов 30.58 30.97 31.23 33.31 30.58 30.70 30.98
154 Владивосток 8 декабря Ксения Москальцова 30.69 35.70 30.69 DNF 39.12 31.12 36.87
155 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Максим Слепцов 30.99 43.27 58.33 47.71 45.04 30.99 37.05
156 Вологда 7 декабря Андрей Лобанов 31.14 39.76 40.27 44.99 35.59 31.14 43.42
157 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Михаил Ермолаев 31.22 40.97 50.46 37.66 49.57 35.69 31.22
158 Кострома 8 декабря Арсений Михайлов 31.59 39.46 42.47 43.34 42.63 31.59 33.27
159 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 31.61 35.51 31.61 36.77 52.80 32.08 37.68
160 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Андрей Иудин 32.38 35.69 32.39 49.39 38.26 32.38 36.43
161 Кемерово 8 декабря Никита Алексеев 32.49 37.15 32.49 42.62 35.75 DNF 33.07
162 Пенза 8 декабря Цвирко Богдан 33.24 51.30 1:14.16 45.28 34.45 33.24 DNF
163 Кемерово 8 декабря Артем Семерлинов 33.32 49.68 52.22 50.66 33.32 50.39 47.99
164 Кострома 8 декабря Максим Воронов 33.54 41.44 39.62 45.83 45.91 38.86 33.54
165 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Илья Кузнецов 33.68 40.03 33.68 48.82 41.13 39.38 39.58
166 Вологда 7 декабря Игорь Ровняков 33.86 37.77 34.89 39.19 39.22 54.12 33.86
167 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Артем Ковалёв 34.15 DNF 34.15 37.74 DNF 44.37 DNF
168 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Амир Мириханов 35.19 44.09 41.03 1:33.44 53.53 37.70 35.19
169 Пенза 8 декабря Данила Марушин 35.57 38.18 56.15 41.69 35.57 36.94 35.90
170 Вологда 7 декабря Назар Баженов 35.86 38.34 40.60 35.86 37.18 37.81 40.03
171 Вологда 7 декабря Владислав Моржов 35.87 42.80 50.70 41.14 39.37 35.87 47.90
172 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Алексей Антонов 36.04 46.54 51.02 DNF 36.04 44.44 44.17
173 Краснообск 8 декабря Дмитрий Нижников 36.09 45.03 42.17 43.98 48.95 DNF 36.09
174 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Глеб Липский 36.78 49.03 DNF 1:08.88 41.04 36.78 37.17
175 Архангельск 8 декабря Михаил Каплунов 37.38 42.18 40.13 37.38 41.28 54.44 45.12
176 Ижевск 8 декабря Константин Астраханцев 37.41 45.10 37.41 43.75 54.24 53.84 37.72
177 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Станислав Баранов 38.06 43.24 38.76 55.19 38.59 52.36 38.06
178 Пенза 8 декабря Егор Гинзбург 38.40 49.55 38.40 47.18 54.56 49.24 52.23
179 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Елизавета Карманова 38.41 40.81 39.34 38.89 44.21 44.64 38.41
180 Пенза 8 декабря Олеся Лекарева 38.48 45.79 51.90 52.21 38.48 43.26 42.22
181 Омск 8 декабря Липич Максим 38.51 57.43 38.51 1:01.32 57.32 1:01.01 53.97
182 Тюмень 8 декабря Крупин Егор 38.75 42.31 41.14 42.15 43.65 44.14 38.75
183 Тюмень 8 декабря Чернышев Егор 38.83 53.82 38.83 1:25.15 52.48 59.20 49.77
184 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Марк Мартыновский 38.88 40.96 38.88 39.92 48.00 39.55 43.42
185 Вологда 7 декабря Иван Хараузов 39.69 47.82 39.69 41.66 1:14.99 55.13 46.66
186 Вологда 7 декабря Егор Федоров 39.80 41.65 39.80 42.98 40.67 41.30 43.00
187 Вологда 7 декабря Арсений Балин 39.87 45.12 41.83 39.87 49.03 51.56 44.51
188 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Кузнецов 39.90 47.53 53.03 52.70 39.90 42.10 47.78
189 Архангельск 8 декабря Егор Козлов 40.89 44.84 42.72 40.89 54.17 43.87 47.92
190 Архангельск 8 декабря Михаил Кологреев 41.17 1:03.88 DNF 1:09.47 41.17 1:04.23 57.95
191 Усинск 8 декабря Низамов Арсен 41.32 56.21 1:06.46 53.58 1:02.65 52.39 41.32
192 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Савельев 41.36 49.55 49.34 1:02.07 50.97 48.35 41.36
193 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Луговая Дарья 41.65 50.63 41.65 1:33.58 52.06 56.59 43.24
194 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Ростислав Карасев 41.73 52.50 55.49 41.73 53.51 1:04.23 48.50
195 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 42.69 1:05.74 46.23 1:04.59 DNF 42.69 1:26.39
196 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Жерихин 42.89 51.61 56.47 42.89 51.00 56.26 47.56
197 Сочи 2 декабря Вероника Кадина 43.01 44.93 43.01 50.19 43.85 45.54 45.40
198 Элиста 8 декабря Олег Унгунов 43.13 48.28 43.13 52.08 47.76 51.68 45.40
199 Владивосток 8 декабря Арсений Григорьянц 43.95 47.25 51.70 43.95 45.45 56.30 44.61
200 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Рынковенко 44.61 54.97 53.23 44.61 58.34 1:09.14 53.35
201 Астрахань 8 декабря Руслан Ашуралиев 44.61 1:00.98 1:01.20 58.27 44.61 DNF 1:03.47
202 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Богдан Журавлев 45.32 51.72 49.87 53.05 DNF 52.25 45.32
203 Тюмень 8 декабря Шишелякин Вячеслав 45.47 51.67 48.31 45.47 58.89 53.55 53.14
204 Сочи 2 декабря Эмилия Труфанова 45.82 1:06.08 1:14.42 1:07.05 1:23.64 56.77 45.82
205 Краснообск 8 декабря Борис Щедрин 45.86 54.09 57.80 54.67 53.98 53.61 45.86
206 Вологда 7 декабря Роман Сергеев 46.52 55.48 56.07 46.80 46.52 1:03.57 DNF
207 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Николай Сиров 47.30 54.40 56.38 53.93 47.30 52.88 57.55
208 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Терешкин Артем 48.94 1:40.72 3:22.69 48.94 1:27.95 1:42.29 1:51.93
209 Тюмень 8 декабря Першин Максим 49.14 54.47 55.46 52.68 49.14 1:02.94 55.26
210 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Егор Самодуров 50.00 1:10.93 1:05.39 50.00 1:22.63 1:47.85 1:04.77
211 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Степан Архипов 52.90 1:03.13 54.63 52.90 1:05.21 1:09.54 1:10.76
212 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Радмир Кашапов 53.17 1:00.64 1:11.20 1:12.40 53.17 57.27 53.46
213 Енакиево 7 декабря Иван Левин 53.80 1:01.52 1:03.05 53.80 1:04.93 1:01.56 59.94
214 Элиста 8 декабря Сергей Манджиев 54.17 1:00.56 1:00.76 56.61 1:04.31 54.17 1:25.69
215 Тюмень 8 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 54.86 1:07.54 1:12.99 54.86 1:34.99 59.63 1:09.99
216 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Кошкин 55.03 1:05.36 1:06.49 1:05.25 1:18.46 55.03 1:04.35
217 Усинск 8 декабря Анзор Исаев 55.29 1:08.39 1:14.39 1:10.12 1:10.67 55.29 1:04.37
218 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Меньшиков 56.05 1:05.05 DNF 56.05 1:08.66 1:09.28 57.22
219 Вологда 7 декабря Кирилл Маклаков 56.23 1:12.26 1:21.49 1:03.95 DNF 1:11.35 56.23
220 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Каратаев 56.41 1:38.74 56.41 1:05.34 DNF 2:21.13 1:29.76
221 Вологда 7 декабря Михаил Власов 56.91 1:09.98 1:12.53 1:10.02 1:18.64 1:07.39 56.91
222 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Фирсов Виктор 57.47 1:08.20 1:09.67 57.47 1:14.44 1:00.87 1:14.07
223 Владивосток 8 декабря Айша Эль-Наэми 58.29 1:15.38 1:10.16 1:16.17 1:19.80 58.29 1:27.43
224 Пенза 8 декабря Илья Рыженко 58.48 1:05.97 58.48 1:03.84 1:28.30 1:00.59 1:13.48
225 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Дружинин 58.61 1:13.89 1:23.60 1:36.66 1:12.26 1:05.82 58.61
226 Сочи 2 декабря Таисия Киреева 59.43 1:09.97 1:33.58 1:22.43 1:01.15 59.43 1:06.34
227 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Максим Бодряков 59.78 1:16.24 1:22.67 1:25.96 59.78 1:19.45 1:06.60
228 Усинск 8 декабря Ибрагимов Болат 59.97 1:28.30 1:29.44 DNF 1:32.31 59.97 1:23.14
229 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Нахлучкин 1:00.89 1:03.50 1:02.18 1:00.95 1:13.73 1:07.37 1:00.89
230 Енакиево 7 декабря Даниил Степанов 1:01.47 1:15.94 1:22.54 1:12.07 1:24.75 1:01.47 1:13.22
231 Хабаровск 7 декабря Кирилл Кван 1:02.25 1:08.83 DNF 1:02.25 1:06.12 1:12.17 1:08.19
232 Вологда 7 декабря Артем Красиков 1:02.47 1:31.87 1:05.46 1:46.99 1:02.47 2:17.79 1:43.16
233 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Леонид Емельянов 1:02.92 1:10.19 1:04.26 1:32.28 1:13.45 1:12.85 1:02.92
234 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря София Колесникова 1:03.05 1:28.92 1:28.73 1:16.48 1:41.56 1:03.05 2:45.66
235 Вологда 7 декабря Родион Шушарин 1:03.19 1:10.32 1:05.15 1:18.66 1:10.20 1:15.60 1:03.19
236 Вологда 7 декабря Игорь Сергеев 1:03.30 1:09.87 1:10.98 1:03.30 1:13.39 1:12.05 1:06.58
237 Вологда 7 декабря Захар Пустовит 1:03.57 1:08.06 1:10.90 1:07.91 1:23.00 1:05.38 1:03.57
238 Рязань 8 декабря Иван Данилов 1:03.97 1:25.66 1:24.32 1:03.97 1:24.70 DNF 1:27.96
239 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Алмаз Шакиров 1:06.58 1:31.31 DNF 1:31.13 1:26.10 1:06.58 1:36.70
240 Вологда 7 декабря Екатерина Малахова 1:08.11 1:18.82 1:08.11 2:43.24 1:14.70 1:28.78 1:12.98
241 Вологда 7 декабря Михаил Мацюк 1:09.58 1:20.24 2:14.52 1:22.54 1:20.57 1:17.61 1:09.58
242 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Соболев 1:09.85 1:17.05 1:17.54 1:09.85 1:17.27 1:21.55 1:16.34
243 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Илья Миронов 1:10.05 1:22.73 1:25.53 1:20.57 1:10.05 1:22.08 1:31.24
244 Вологда 7 декабря Татьяна Очакова 1:10.65 1:27.34 1:25.48 1:19.98 1:36.57 1:10.65 2:46.18
245 Вологда 7 декабря Роман Каратаев 1:11.16 1:26.06 1:25.03 DNF 1:11.16 1:26.74 1:26.40
246 Вологда 7 декабря Арина Каплина 1:11.49 1:51.70 1:11.49 1:43.00 2:11.77 1:40.33 2:56.18
247 Усинск 8 декабря Киляченков Илья 1:13.90 1:31.73 1:28.97 2:01.76 1:13.90 1:43.04 1:23.18
248 Астрахань 8 декабря Марат Паршиков 1:14.78 DNF 1:14.78 1:36.29 DNS DNS DNS
249 Усинск 8 декабря Шалагинов Тимофей 1:15.00 1:39.30 2:59.28 2:18.54 1:21.00 1:18.36 1:15.00
250 Сочи 2 декабря Семён Мусилович 1:17.66 1:30.64 DNF 1:18.27 1:44.42 1:17.66 1:29.24
251 Вологда 7 декабря Виктория Игнатьева 1:21.70 1:54.27 2:36.91 DNF 1:31.00 1:21.70 1:34.89
252 Вологда 7 декабря Владислав Тараскин 1:22.27 1:39.43 1:45.92 1:39.99 2:01.27 1:22.27 1:32.39
253 Усинск 8 декабря Рамазанов Камал 1:23.41 2:29.46 1:23.41 1:51.45 DNF 1:58.08 3:38.85
254 Кемерово 8 декабря Данил Балашов 1:23.51 1:49.38 1:36.50 1:44.90 DNF 2:06.74 1:23.51
255 Усинск 8 декабря Сулейманов Зурхай 1:24.51 1:55.39 2:09.04 1:24.51 2:40.20 2:05.04 1:32.08
256 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Родион Рожин 1:24.90 1:45.01 1:44.56 1:54.19 1:51.92 1:38.54 1:24.90
257 Вологда 7 декабря Лев Ласточкин 1:25.72 1:35.16 1:28.32 1:28.34 1:25.72 1:48.81 1:50.98
258 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Зеленков 1:26.81 1:39.16 1:36.29 1:38.97 1:43.44 1:26.81 1:42.23
259 Владивосток 8 декабря Михаил Арбузов 1:28.00 1:47.00 2:30.00 1:51.00 1:50.00 1:40.00 1:28.00
260 Вологда 7 декабря Кристина Газарян 1:28.01 1:49.80 1:40.54 1:57.26 2:39.43 1:28.01 1:51.61
261 Вологда 7 декабря Аделина Колпакова 1:29.80 1:39.87 1:52.73 1:40.18 1:37.14 1:42.28 1:29.80
262 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Егор Шиманский 1:36.37 2:03.02 1:41.36 2:24.69 1:36.37 2:03.00 3:35.10
263 Набережные Челны 8 декабря Диляра Зарифуллина 1:38.56 1:55.26 1:55.64 1:45.77 2:04.38 1:38.56 2:37.61
264 Вологда 7 декабря Александр Куриков 1:40.75 2:08.09 2:04.35 2:11.83 2:09.20 2:10.72 1:40.75
265 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Кривошеев Ваня 1:42.75 2:10.85 2:22.76 1:42.75 1:46.24 2:43.84 2:23.55
266 Вологда 7 декабря Мария Щербакова 1:43.39 1:54.10 1:49.88 1:50.52 1:43.39 2:05.09 2:01.90
267 Вологда 7 декабря Платон Смирнов 1:50.00 3:33.45 DNF 4:33.18 1:50.00 3:06.94 3:00.23
268 Вологда 7 декабря Светлана Фетюкова 2:16.29 2:25.20 2:40.32 2:30.49 2:18.22 2:26.90 2:16.29
269 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Михаил Сидоров 2:32.98 6:10.71 6:33.54 7:51.08 4:07.51 2:32.98 DNF
270 Вологда 7 декабря Тимур Мороз 2:33.07 DNF 2:33.07 DNF DNF DNF DNF
271 Вологда 7 декабря Матвей Фуряев 4:18.89 5:38.79 7:38.66 8:44.62 4:35.03 4:18.89 4:42.67
272 Вологда 7 декабря Анастасия Чашинова DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF