Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Сборка на количество ходов

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 26.00 26.00
2 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 26.00 26.00
3 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Галактионов 27.00 27.00
4 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 28.00 28.00
5 Вологда 29 июля Ян Корзюк 29.00 29.67 29.00 30.00 30.00
6 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 29.00 29.00
7 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 32.00 32.00
8 Краснодар 5 января Никита Попков 32.00 32.00
9 Сыктывкар 19 января Дмитрий Сауков 33.00 33.00
10 Москва 29 декабря Максим Ильин 33.00 33.00
11 Вологда 29 июля Даниил Коротков 35.00 37.00 35.00 39.00 37.00
12 Астрахань 3 марта Геннадий Самойлов 35.00 35.00
13 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 35.00 35.00
14 Волгоград 5 января Михаил Пономарев 36.00 36.00
15 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 36.00 36.00
16 Москва 29 декабря Тимур Иманов 36.00 36.00
17 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 36.00 36.00
18 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 36.00 36.00
19 Калининград 10 марта Андрей Свечников 37.00 37.00
20 Москва 22 декабря Александр Башуткин 37.00 37.00
21 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 38.00 38.00
22 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 38.00 38.00
23 Волгоград 9 февраля Олег Ливен 38.00 38.00
24 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 39.00 39.00
25 Волгоград 1 декабря Евгений Скачков 39.00 39.00
26 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 39.00 39.00
27 Вологда 29 марта Константин Добнищук 40.00 48.67 40.00 50.00 56.00
28 Москва 15 декабря Данила Рябинин 40.00 40.00
29 Москва 22 декабря Дмитрий Коростелёв 40.00 40.00
30 Барнаул 23 декабря Михаил Сартаков 41.00 41.00
31 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 42.00 42.00
32 Вологда 29 июля Леонид Марков 43.00 45.00 45.00 43.00 47.00
33 Астрахань 13 марта Кирилл Люфт 44.00 44.00
34 Пенза 5 ноября Илья Агеев 44.00 44.00
35 Хабаровск 12 августа Юрий Чесноков 44.00 44.00
36 Ангарск 29 июня Ренат Салимгареев 45.00 45.00
37 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 47.00 47.00
38 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 47.00 47.00
39 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Григорий Купцов 47.00 47.00
40 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 47.00 47.00
41 Вологда 29 марта Василий Баландин 48.00 54.67 58.00 48.00 58.00
42 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Павел Красавин 48.00 48.00
43 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Низами Гафаров 48.00 48.00
44 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 48.00 48.00
45 Москва 3 марта Иван Полканов 49.00 49.00
46 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Руденко 49.00 49.00
47 Ставрополь 20 июня Роман Поволоцкий 49.00 49.00
48 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 50.00 50.00
49 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 50.00 50.00
50 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 50.00 50.00
51 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 51.00 51.00
52 Барнаул 16 декабря Артем Куминов 53.00 53.00
53 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 53.00 53.00
54 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 53.00 53.00
55 Пенза 5 ноября Андрей Разживин 53.00 53.00
56 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Есюков 54.00 54.00
57 Краснодар 5 января Дмитрий Тупис 55.00 55.00
58 Астрахань 21 апреля Егор Кириллов 55.00 55.00
59 Вологда 18 ноября Денис Ловцев 57.00 57.00
60 Пермь 22 августа Дарья Белоногова 59.00 59.00
61 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:00.00 1:00.00
62 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Роберт Айрапетян 1:00.00 1:00.00
63 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 1:03.00 1:03.00
64 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 1:04.00 1:04.00
65 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 1:04.00 1:04.00
66 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 1:08.00 1:08.00
67 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 1:08.00 1:08.00
68 Усинск 10 апреля Потолов Александр 1:09.00 1:09.00
69 Ангарск 4 ноября Максим Волков 1:12.00 1:12.00
70 Усинск 10 апреля Петров Артем 1:13.00 1:13.00
71 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 1:34.00 1:34.00
72 Москва 11 мая Матвей Мерзликин DNF DNF
73 Ставрополь 20 июня Александр Рогозин DNF DNF
74 Астрахань 3 марта Иван Плетнёв DNF DNF
75 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин DNF DNF