Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 3.29 4.86 6.06 3.29 4.07 4.46 6.89
2 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 3.65 5.17 5.32 5.48 4.72 3.65 6.02
3 Тюмень 3 апреля Брусков Лев 4.06 4.97 6.92 5.39 5.04 4.47 4.06
4 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
5 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
6 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
7 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 4.71 6.80 7.54 4.71 6.38 6.47 8.73
8 Москва 23 февраля Иван Полканов 4.92 7.70 8.72 7.92 8.90 6.47 4.92
9 Челябинск 24 апреля Дима Душейко 5.10 6.64 5.10 6.70 6.71 6.50 DNF
10 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 5.44 9.67 10.56 5.44 9.06 9.38 11.80
11 Москва 1 декабря Стрельников Вадим 5.80 7.31 8.05 5.80 7.26 8.50 6.62
12 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 5.88 7.77 5.88 6.92 8.19 8.19 DNF
13 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 5.91 13.04 5.91 15.28 15.53 16.92 8.30
14 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 5.92 9.62 10.73 9.83 13.98 8.31 5.92
15 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
16 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 6.35 7.39 6.73 7.09 8.35 8.47 6.35
17 Москва 2 августа Владимир Васильев 6.41 DNF 6.41 13.71 DNS DNS DNS
18 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 6.43 7.93 8.14 6.43 9.25 7.78 7.86
19 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 6.52 9.18 9.34 9.37 6.52 9.02 9.19
20 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 6.55 8.84 10.10 6.55 13.42 8.14 8.27
21 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 6.59 8.85 8.48 9.49 11.88 6.59 8.59
22 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
23 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 6.70 10.27 9.35 DNF 6.70 11.74 9.71
24 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
25 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
26 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 6.72 7.56 9.88 6.85 7.06 6.72 8.76
27 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 6.76 12.51 6.76 20.96 15.33 6.83 15.37
28 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 6.78 8.99 11.87 8.05 7.04 6.78 12.60
29 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
30 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 6.91 7.98 6.91 8.33 9.30 6.96 8.64
31 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
32 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 7.05 9.06 10.56 9.02 9.91 7.05 8.24
33 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 7.90 7.99 8.39 10.24 7.07 7.31
34 Краснодар 21 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 7.12 9.95 10.52 9.95 7.12 9.39 11.63
35 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 7.13 12.38 7.13 13.05 12.74 13.98 11.34
36 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 7.18 8.40 8.22 8.36 7.18 8.63 8.90
37 Тюмень 30 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.32 9.91 12.49 10.98 10.14 8.60 7.32
38 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
39 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
40 Челябинск 1 августа Вячеслав Кочергин 7.41 12.62 18.86 7.41 7.96 11.03 DNF
41 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 7.50 DNF DNF 7.89 DNF 7.50 8.32
42 Тюмень 19 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 7.62 9.96 12.82 10.12 9.86 7.62 9.90
43 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 7.78 10.65 11.93 10.11 14.06 9.91 7.78
44 Тюмень 21 августа Каримов Марат 7.80 11.25 15.04 7.80 8.47 13.63 11.64
45 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 7.83 7.99 8.20 7.84 7.94 7.83 DNF
46 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 7.85 11.87 11.32 7.85 11.79 12.50 13.99
47 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
48 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
49 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 8.44 11.01 8.44 11.42 11.62 11.05 10.55
50 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
51 Волгоград 8 марта Михаил Пономарев 8.51 17.41 21.82 8.51 DNF 17.60 12.81
52 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
53 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 8.83 15.47 16.23 23.26 14.93 8.83 15.24
54 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 8.97 11.63 11.12 10.36 8.97 13.50 13.40
55 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
56 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 9.08 14.60 12.77 14.79 16.25 17.38 9.08
57 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
58 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
59 Волгоград 20 декабря Артём Барзыкин 9.34 11.69 10.28 10.88 15.42 13.92 9.34
60 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 9.37 11.35 11.39 13.28 9.37 11.37 11.30
61 Барнаул 18 августа Никита Раззамазов 9.39 11.86 9.39 DNF 11.48 11.43 12.68
62 Москва 10 ноября Игорь Колосов 9.40 11.53 9.87 DNF 13.53 9.40 11.20
63 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 9.46 12.20 DNF 11.78 11.80 13.01 9.46
64 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
65 Ижевск 20 ноября Александр Катюков 9.76 10.68 11.67 10.47 9.91 9.76 DNF
66 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 9.83 10.92 11.78 10.49 9.83 10.52 11.75
67 Кемерово 17 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 9.84 13.34 10.01 9.84 15.01 15.00 18.11
68 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
69 Бийск 4 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 9.90 DNF DNF DNF 27.15 9.90 16.74
70 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 9.91 10.80 11.76 DNF 9.91 10.44 10.19
71 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
72 Кемерово 8 декабря Негита Должкевич 10.04 11.24 11.74 11.47 10.50 12.39 10.04
73 Тюмень 27 марта Ван Каролина 10.06 13.03 11.92 10.06 15.97 13.64 13.54
74 Рязань 9 февраля Александр Осипов 10.14 14.55 14.77 13.12 15.76 19.37 10.14
75 Кемерово 24 августа Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.23 12.61 11.76 13.55 14.62 10.23 12.52
76 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 10.24 11.90 12.68 11.78 10.24 11.24 DNF
77 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 10.38 15.59 14.23 10.38 18.46 DNF 14.07
78 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
79 Ижевск 23 января Марк Крамской 10.54 12.10 12.35 10.54 13.73 11.87 12.07
80 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
81 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 10.54 32.34 43.19 10.54 36.55 17.27 59.27
82 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 10.55 14.50 15.20 14.71 15.78 10.55 13.59
83 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 10.63 17.46 14.22 DNF 16.06 10.63 22.09
84 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Павел Красавин 10.81 13.01 17.45 11.09 12.86 15.09 10.81
85 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 10.97 13.40 28.91 13.87 13.43 10.97 12.89
86 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 11.05 14.49 13.94 11.05 14.76 15.37 14.78
87 Тюмень 29 ноября Шептун Артем 11.26 13.59 11.26 13.11 14.86 12.81 16.80
88 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 11.30 13.39 11.30 12.90 19.62 15.07 12.21
89 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 11.30 20.28 32.61 31.68 17.48 11.30 11.67
90 Иваново 30 апреля Ксюша Антипова 11.31 12.90 13.86 11.31 13.05 12.75 12.90
91 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 11.43 13.45 16.60 11.43 12.99 14.48 12.87
92 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 11.49 13.37 11.90 11.49 12.84 17.94 15.36
93 Ярославль 30 августа Никита Курапин 11.63 20.10 26.57 11.63 20.18 21.64 18.49
94 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Николай Никитин 11.76 14.41 14.54 11.76 14.27 14.57 14.41
95 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 11.78 15.99 16.99 15.46 11.78 22.07 15.52
96 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 11.81 13.93 12.51 14.38 11.81 15.10 14.89
97 Тольятти 21 октября Вика Шимон 11.86 17.10 17.06 17.73 16.51 11.86 23.77
98 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 11.89 13.60 13.69 14.11 DNF 13.01 11.89
99 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 11.92 15.68 16.23 16.79 11.92 15.42 15.38
100 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 11.98 17.90 16.40 DNF 16.61 11.98 20.68
101 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 12.07 14.02 12.07 13.73 15.14 14.29 14.04
102 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 12.16 13.32 12.93 13.95 12.16 13.09 14.43
103 Тюмень 14 марта Ерошкин Павел 12.18 14.51 12.18 15.90 14.88 12.76 DNF
104 Владивосток 3 апреля Евгений Моисеев 12.28 13.68 15.04 12.61 12.28 13.72 14.71
105 Краснодар 19 января Ксения Вепша 12.46 13.67 13.71 12.46 12.71 14.58 15.61
106 Омск 24 февраля Александр Костарев 12.58 26.32 12.58 33.53 21.39 45.41 24.03
107 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 12.60 18.40 12.60 18.94 18.58 21.14 17.67
108 Абакан 27 сентября Башун Иван 12.62 15.02 12.62 13.80 15.78 15.49 16.99
109 Волгоград 4 октября Иван Арбин 12.64 19.58 DNF 19.35 22.89 16.50 12.64
110 Москва 2 августа Анастасия Кочеткова 12.80 15.63 17.08 14.91 12.80 15.46 16.53
111 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 12.81 18.17 20.81 DNF 19.55 12.81 14.15
112 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 12.87 14.84 15.89 12.87 15.43 13.51 15.57
113 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 12.97 20.12 12.97 20.90 19.68 20.47 20.21
114 Тюмень 4 сентября Попов Владимир 13.01 19.21 DNF 20.93 13.01 17.83 18.87
115 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 13.16 21.32 13.16 18.68 22.54 26.00 22.74
116 Тюмень 20 марта Михайлов Степан 13.25 17.95 19.66 18.33 16.21 19.30 13.25
117 Тюмень 20 сентября Левчук Кирилл 13.27 22.10 18.89 28.51 23.47 23.95 13.27
118 Вологда 1 марта Ян Савельев 13.35 33.19 38.37 45.43 27.06 34.14 13.35
119 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 13.38 17.56 20.78 17.67 14.22 13.38 21.97
120 Орел 2 февраля Владимир Аверин 13.39 16.50 13.39 22.75 17.37 15.49 16.65
121 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 13.50 16.06 13.50 17.69 15.60 17.94 14.90
122 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 13.67 19.95 21.16 25.80 23.78 13.67 14.92
123 Астрахань 22 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 13.73 18.38 18.42 DNF 21.57 15.15 13.73
124 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 13.81 16.72 14.75 17.45 17.99 17.96 13.81
125 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 13.93 18.88 18.65 20.33 20.13 13.93 17.85
126 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.97 17.22 21.40 16.78 19.96 13.97 14.91
127 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 14.06 19.17 14.06 16.63 22.86 18.84 22.05
128 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 14.06 20.11 22.65 18.80 19.89 14.06 21.63
129 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 14.12 15.14 15.56 15.55 14.30 14.12 15.87
130 Абакан 17 апреля Дмитрий Саргсян 14.25 14.80 14.43 30.15 14.64 15.34 14.25
131 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 14.27 15.88 19.55 17.41 14.27 15.85 14.37
132 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 14.42 24.70 29.07 14.42 17.59 27.70 28.81
133 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 14.43 20.05 14.43 20.43 19.39 23.33 20.34
134 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Светлана Вяткина 14.59 18.05 23.87 14.59 19.58 19.40 15.16
135 Тюмень 8 мая Каракеян Глеб 14.61 21.36 38.25 25.03 19.81 19.24 14.61
136 Владивосток 5 марта Кирилл Ослонов 14.64 22.27 19.63 25.48 DNF 21.71 14.64
137 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 14.70 17.58 16.92 16.66 19.69 14.70 19.15
138 Омск 15 мая Мария Панченко 14.75 17.51 20.27 16.66 17.64 18.22 14.75
139 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 14.80 26.78 14.80 29.57 29.99 23.25 27.52
140 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 14.87 26.32 25.41 31.96 26.38 27.18 14.87
141 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 14.89 17.06 18.23 14.89 15.59 20.18 17.35
142 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.03 18.65 21.78 16.73 15.03 23.16 17.43
143 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 15.07 20.41 15.07 20.13 17.23 23.87 24.35
144 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 15.09 21.05 17.55 28.49 28.59 15.09 17.10
145 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 15.16 19.60 19.75 15.16 16.28 22.77 25.92
146 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 15.18 20.02 19.22 24.76 15.18 16.08 DNF
147 Владивосток 9 апреля Дмитрий Якинто 15.21 18.37 18.59 15.21 19.85 16.67 DNF
148 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 15.23 20.29 21.15 23.25 20.27 19.44 15.23
149 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 15.36 17.95 15.36 19.17 21.31 16.62 18.05
150 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 15.62 20.49 28.84 15.62 19.73 20.70 21.03
151 Тюмень 4 декабря Радаев Андрей 15.64 20.54 25.58 17.71 15.64 34.45 18.33
152 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 15.90 19.12 22.96 15.90 17.97 17.85 21.54
153 Курск 15 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 16.02 31.31 31.60 16.02 28.47 36.03 33.87
154 Москва 15 февраля Владислав Сергунов 16.22 19.04 16.22 17.69 20.00 28.12 19.44
155 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 16.33 22.36 26.32 20.04 28.24 20.73 16.33
156 Волгоград 15 марта Ринат Хамитов 16.35 22.50 20.81 DNF 16.35 29.32 17.37
157 Набережные Челны 15 декабря Алексей Баранов 16.37 26.19 25.10 27.57 25.91 28.31 16.37
158 Владивосток 9 декабря Андрей Устимов 16.65 23.36 DNF 26.61 16.65 20.91 22.56
159 Липецк 24 марта Даниил Кулешов 17.04 19.59 19.17 23.09 17.90 21.69 17.04
160 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 17.07 20.27 25.01 17.07 20.55 20.65 19.61
161 Тюмень 21 ноября Шиянова Диана 17.21 19.40 19.41 20.04 17.21 18.92 19.86
162 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 17.24 18.26 DNF 18.49 18.32 17.98 17.24
163 Бийск 9 марта Роман Власов 17.56 22.10 23.79 23.84 17.56 21.52 20.98
164 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 17.76 33.35 31.27 17.76 38.86 41.13 29.92
165 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 17.83 22.94 DNF 25.35 20.40 23.08 17.83
166 Сыктывкар 6 октября Евгений Антонов 17.87 19.23 19.19 18.78 20.42 19.73 17.87
167 Абакан 17 апреля Михаил Прибылев 17.93 24.67 25.63 27.91 17.93 24.33 24.04
168 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 18.12 27.00 18.12 25.39 40.70 23.99 31.62
169 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 18.17 25.73 33.11 21.04 18.17 DNF 23.03
170 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 18.21 DNF DNF 18.21 20.83 DNF DNF
171 Курск 15 декабря Владимир Гончаров 18.27 19.13 20.00 18.76 18.27 18.69 19.94
172 Москва 19 мая Лев Маслов 18.44 23.79 27.38 23.95 18.44 23.54 23.87
173 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 18.45 DNF DNF DNF 25.10 18.45 27.91
174 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 18.61 23.90 27.71 23.68 18.61 27.00 21.01
175 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 18.63 23.58 22.33 29.91 27.00 21.42 18.63
176 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 18.85 22.17 23.45 25.15 20.59 22.47 18.85
177 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 18.90 24.94 22.90 32.66 18.90 30.69 21.22
178 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 18.97 25.73 28.68 23.95 18.97 24.55 DNF
179 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 19.04 20.82 20.84 20.26 21.35 19.04 23.30
180 Омск 29 сентября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.04 24.93 35.43 22.58 23.76 28.46 19.04
181 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 19.15 24.04 29.73 23.90 28.35 19.88 19.15
182 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 19.16 25.19 28.44 19.16 22.29 24.87 28.41
183 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 19.24 25.42 27.31 DNF 19.24 27.93 21.03
184 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 19.25 21.74 22.53 21.05 21.63 19.25 43.90
185 Тюмень 8 августа Шелль Эмилия 19.26 26.75 22.47 31.26 26.52 32.64 19.26
186 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 19.30 23.03 22.38 28.36 24.69 22.03 19.30
187 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 19.49 20.78 19.51 DNF 19.49 20.59 22.23
188 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 19.54 31.89 34.40 27.67 19.54 34.51 33.61
189 Орел 26 июля Эмилия Бадеян 19.56 29.41 29.31 30.68 31.50 19.56 28.25
190 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 19.59 1:00.32 1:14.66 1:02.14 19.59 1:08.46 50.35
191 Раменское 17 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 19.68 25.16 21.46 19.68 35.60 30.03 23.99
192 Владивосток 2 апреля Ксения Москальцова 19.81 35.69 DNF 19.81 39.72 29.08 38.28
193 Тюмень 30 января Поминов Богдан 19.84 30.15 49.81 36.11 29.91 24.44 19.84
194 Ижевск 28 ноября Елисей Усманов 20.03 22.17 24.00 20.22 22.28 DNF 20.03
195 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 20.04 23.29 20.04 21.26 22.65 DNF 25.97
196 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 20.20 23.74 22.01 21.56 27.64 20.20 27.85
197 Северодвинск 16 ноября Баскакова Арина 20.25 23.59 20.25 23.44 22.25 29.74 25.07
198 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 20.38 26.58 36.29 20.38 23.54 25.32 30.89
199 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 20.40 27.03 34.04 21.24 DNF 20.40 25.80
200 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 20.51 24.25 20.51 26.40 25.99 22.86 23.89
201 Бийск 1 августа Дмитрий Кукуев 20.55 23.07 26.60 23.81 20.75 24.65 20.55
202 Краснодар 17 ноября Александр Васильев 20.58 44.03 30.04 37.24 20.58 DNF 1:04.80
203 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 20.66 24.71 28.78 26.97 21.83 20.66 25.33
204 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 20.91 21.10 21.10 21.10 21.10 20.91 28.71
205 Омск 3 апреля Артём Бреусов 20.93 34.54 DNF 30.30 33.85 39.47 20.93
206 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.94 23.04 24.21 20.94 22.38 24.72 22.54
207 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 21.03 23.17 DNF 22.53 25.25 21.03 21.74
208 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Малиновский 21.18 26.11 21.18 29.63 31.46 22.39 26.32
209 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 21.18 31.74 40.44 28.75 31.13 21.18 35.35
210 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Дарья Пойда 21.30 23.18 21.30 22.10 23.83 30.80 23.62
211 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 21.50 27.05 26.17 27.62 35.05 27.36 21.50
212 Бийск 10 октября Родион Кузнецов 22.02 35.33 22.02 37.77 38.63 34.30 33.91
213 Тюмень 21 ноября Диденко Тимофей 22.05 27.59 32.54 24.06 22.05 26.18 DNF
214 Ярославль 9 декабря Илья Рубцов 22.43 26.32 34.00 29.88 25.66 23.43 22.43
215 Абакан 13 марта Павел Ли 22.45 26.01 28.98 23.80 22.45 DNF 25.25
216 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 22.74 27.51 28.99 44.14 27.54 26.00 22.74
217 Тольятти 27 августа Егор Корчагин 22.87 27.14 22.87 27.27 29.42 27.17 26.98
218 Барнаул 17 февраля Влад Печёнкин 22.91 29.64 23.70 26.58 39.44 22.91 38.65
219 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
220 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 23.02 29.20 DNF 31.39 32.79 23.02 23.42
221 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 23.13 39.48 48.48 40.98 23.13 45.79 31.66
222 Абакан 27 сентября Прибылев Михаил 23.25 29.71 37.00 23.25 29.14 27.01 32.99
223 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 23.30 DNF 23.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
224 Ижевск 28 ноября Руслан Решетников 23.34 25.05 28.64 23.98 25.10 23.34 26.08
225 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 23.47 32.47 23.47 37.62 29.81 29.98 51.70
226 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 23.49 33.47 38.01 23.49 31.33 31.07 47.31
227 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 23.51 30.63 30.26 42.78 27.97 23.51 33.66
228 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 23.63 38.67 DNF 48.84 30.83 23.63 36.34
229 Вологда 17 февраля Ермолай Егоров 23.67 35.98 DNF 33.33 36.28 38.32 23.67
230 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 23.70 28.27 30.63 23.70 27.60 26.59 DNF
231 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 23.76 32.75 33.89 28.84 35.53 23.76 37.32
232 Раменское 17 ноября Татьяна Соловьёва 23.82 27.33 37.42 23.82 27.00 25.59 29.41
233 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 23.84 DNF 23.84 27.78 28.54 DNF DNF
234 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 24.18 30.02 DNF 34.84 24.18 25.76 29.46
235 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 24.78 27.37 29.34 24.78 30.92 27.86 24.91
236 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Пойда Виктор 24.86 27.43 26.09 28.12 28.09 24.86 29.48
237 Орел 2 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 24.89 36.47 24.89 39.47 35.47 42.19 34.46
238 Иваново 4 января Никита Проскуряков 24.99 28.43 31.59 27.98 25.73 31.59 24.99
239 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 25.14 32.26 49.14 35.10 25.14 34.19 27.49
240 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 25.95 34.18 33.17 32.42 25.95 36.94 37.29
241 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 26.08 35.56 27.91 45.59 26.08 41.20 37.57
242 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 26.09 37.33 26.09 42.29 37.16 45.63 32.53
243 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 26.56 30.18 27.31 30.82 32.40 39.09 26.56
244 Северодвинск 16 ноября Денис Пунанов 26.67 30.19 27.58 34.82 28.18 DNF 26.67
245 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 26.70 32.54 40.24 38.64 29.34 29.63 26.70
246 Северодвинск 16 ноября Горин Павел 27.11 DNF DNF 27.11 28.56 DNF 32.06
247 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 27.67 35.67 40.18 1:05.20 33.90 32.92 27.67
248 Бийск 16 февраля Иван Удальцов 27.75 33.87 38.82 32.08 30.70 38.89 27.75
249 Ярославль 24 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 27.86 30.77 29.46 29.78 33.07 39.65 27.86
250 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 27.99 44.77 34.61 27.99 DNF 40.75 58.96
251 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 28.25 35.00 33.72 38.68 32.61 28.25 1:06.67
252 Набережные Челны 15 марта Арсений Гусев 28.51 36.63 40.59 38.12 31.17 44.55 28.51
253 Рязань 9 февраля Степан Ганьшин 29.20 DNF DNF 29.20 DNF DNS DNS
254 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 29.38 33.38 32.27 37.04 29.38 36.51 31.35
255 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 29.51 49.77 29.51 1:03.56 41.07 44.68 1:54.11
256 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 29.54 36.72 40.94 39.23 29.54 38.06 32.86
257 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 29.68 31.46 32.26 30.16 32.43 29.68 31.95
258 Орел 22 марта Семен Аверин 29.75 35.57 42.39 44.09 33.99 30.34 29.75
259 Енакиево 18 января Илья Лобас 30.04 1:22.58 44.06 30.04 DNF 1:32.18 1:51.50
260 Краснодар 1 декабря Иван Кравченко 30.13 45.75 30.13 50.85 39.12 47.29 52.76
261 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 30.24 34.74 32.99 36.94 34.28 30.24 DNF
262 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 30.52 38.90 34.83 53.83 47.77 30.52 34.11
263 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 30.52 DNF DNF 30.52 30.69 DNF DNF
264 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 30.70 37.36 39.44 36.38 36.27 45.25 30.70
265 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 30.95 35.93 45.01 38.34 36.84 30.95 32.60
266 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 31.08 39.45 37.14 31.08 41.11 40.11 45.88
267 Архангельск 25 января Владимир Ануфрович 31.62 35.48 40.53 31.62 32.36 35.21 38.88
268 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 31.96 46.39 1:04.21 40.25 34.71 1:17.07 31.96
269 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 32.17 44.95 39.29 55.77 32.17 49.55 46.02
270 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 32.30 41.76 47.65 32.30 38.15 1:02.26 39.48
271 Пермь 24 февраля Рустам Галяутдинов 32.45 45.15 47.49 44.15 32.45 43.81 52.46
272 Бийск 5 сентября Олег Котов 32.55 DNF 59.48 DNF DNF 54.79 32.55
273 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Виктор Сергеев 32.73 37.62 32.75 39.03 32.73 46.32 41.07
274 Ярославль 9 декабря Иван Кузьмин 32.94 37.40 37.28 32.94 39.29 38.38 36.55
275 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Горелов Иван 32.98 36.67 36.65 46.03 39.64 32.98 33.72
276 Владивосток 15 мая Семён Козин 33.35 38.68 33.35 44.38 39.10 33.61 43.33
277 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 33.52 41.81 46.96 36.32 DNF 42.14 33.52
278 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 33.66 47.70 2:55.03 50.04 54.04 39.01 33.66
279 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 33.75 DNF DNF 33.75 DNF DNF DNF
280 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Алексей Андреев 33.88 47.22 50.03 42.10 51.18 49.54 33.88
281 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 34.07 57.05 1:43.47 58.06 1:14.20 34.07 38.88
282 Владивосток 15 мая Георгий Бутурлин 34.28 38.45 37.08 39.60 34.28 45.83 38.68
283 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 34.76 43.31 51.20 34.76 49.52 41.75 38.66
284 Москва 14 марта Влад Глебов 34.88 37.14 37.39 38.98 35.04 34.88 39.40
285 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 35.03 38.26 DNF 35.78 41.34 37.66 35.03
286 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 35.18 36.68 35.18 36.32 38.55 35.18 DNF
287 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 35.24 53.68 1:05.99 47.83 1:13.67 47.22 35.24
288 Кемерово 18 мая Диана Грень 35.35 47.94 42.60 43.85 35.35 57.38 DNF
289 Ульяновск 17 апреля Карим Калимуллин 35.40 42.09 54.17 42.24 35.40 43.47 40.57
290 Москва 14 марта Егор Полторыхин 35.53 41.05 48.12 49.15 36.74 35.53 38.28
291 Ижевск 20 февраля Михаил Варанкин 35.93 43.59 40.09 46.19 44.49 47.92 35.93
292 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 36.09 DNF DNF 36.09 DNF DNF DNF
293 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 36.13 DNF 43.62 37.98 DNF 36.13 DNF
294 Владивосток 9 декабря Александр Мельников 36.53 57.51 1:05.47 DNF 36.53 1:03.25 43.82
295 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Артём Шевелев 36.58 40.45 43.27 36.58 DNF 38.26 39.81
296 Самара 17 февраля Дима Якушкин 36.76 45.31 41.71 55.19 50.45 36.76 43.78
297 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 37.14 39.96 42.06 37.14 47.71 40.35 37.47
298 Тюмень 9 января Вопилов Виталий 37.29 51.87 1:02.10 DNF 37.29 47.69 45.83
299 Владивосток 9 декабря Фёдор Шипилов 37.71 48.75 59.28 41.06 37.71 45.90 1:19.38
300 Калининград 17 ноября Артём Колосков 38.39 1:16.95 38.39 DNF 1:03.69 2:05.53 41.62
301 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.58 57.74 1:21.97 38.58 42.04 1:25.98 49.21
302 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 40.02 DNF 45.01 DNF DNF 40.02 46.09
303 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 40.78 55.18 1:29.28 1:09.98 48.61 46.94 40.78
304 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 41.44 DNF DNF 56.11 DNF 41.44 43.60
305 Хабаровск 28 октября Илья Парчук 42.06 DNF 47.44 DNF 42.06 DNF DNF
306 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 42.30 DNF 46.04 42.30 DNF 53.18 DNF
307 Самара 2 декабря Ким Лисицкий 42.61 1:07.68 1:09.96 54.79 42.61 1:18.28 DNF
308 Сочи 22 августа Егор Щербаков 43.46 55.02 1:05.99 43.46 1:03.32 47.66 54.07
309 Бийск 10 октября Владислав Дьяконов 43.79 52.96 1:13.54 1:02.27 49.67 43.79 46.95
310 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 44.02 48.99 46.67 1:00.42 44.02 50.54 49.77
311 Ульяновск 17 апреля Арина Шельмина 45.97 53.27 56.75 55.21 1:23.58 45.97 47.85
312 Хабаровск 4 ноября Виолетта Чеснокова 46.32 51.39 1:02.97 54.82 46.63 52.71 46.32
313 Вологда 1 марта Василий Баландин 46.62 1:09.33 1:08.94 1:05.81 46.62 1:13.25 DNF
314 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 48.75 55.14 1:13.92 1:02.95 50.07 48.75 52.41
315 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Лейла Бабаева 48.93 56.90 1:08.40 48.93 51.75 50.54 1:11.05
316 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 50.09 1:14.25 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:21.89 1:06.09 50.09
317 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 50.55 DNF DNF 1:16.84 55.02 50.55 DNF
318 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Рева 52.47 1:17.10 2:41.36 1:19.11 1:37.86 52.47 54.33
319 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 52.66 DNF DNF 52.66 DNF DNS DNS
320 Омск 17 марта Алексей Есипов 54.20 1:30.74 DNF 1:59.87 1:29.68 1:02.66 54.20
321 Владивосток 9 декабря Карина Ермакова 55.49 DNF 1:25.68 55.49 DNF DNF DNF
322 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 56.33 1:04.05 56.33 DNF 1:01.01 1:04.46 1:06.68
323 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 57.22 1:09.90 57.22 1:15.63 1:06.17 1:23.15 1:07.91
324 Орел 15 марта Иван Горлов 59.94 1:17.99 DNF 59.94 1:18.43 1:12.99 1:22.55
325 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 1:02.19 DNF 1:02.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
326 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:04.46 DNF 1:04.46 DNS DNS DNS DNS
327 Бийск 21 августа Кирилл Игнатов 1:04.89 1:54.62 2:09.04 2:25.66 1:41.48 1:53.33 1:04.89
328 Владивосток 9 декабря Михаил Горохов 1:10.15 DNF 1:45.05 1:10.15 DNF DNF DNF
329 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:15.96 1:27.10 1:36.40 1:21.28 1:23.61 1:58.99 1:15.96
330 Владивосток 5 марта Стелла Сабонеева 1:16.51 2:15.59 1:50.33 1:16.51 2:52.00 2:18.44 2:37.99
331 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Кузьмицкая Марина 1:22.91 DNF 1:43.83 1:44.79 DNF DNF 1:22.91
332 Астрахань 19 мая Кирилл Люфт 1:41.06 2:42.14 1:41.06 DNF 1:56.26 2:09.67 4:00.50
333 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Артём Андреев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS